SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
190
1273
Raegan JUBB
Raegan JUBB #1273
Female 30-39
00:39:28.97
00:39:28.97
16
(70)
30-39
16
Female
70
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:06:44.34
268
33
126
00:02:34.93
223
25
101
00:14:49.86
87
4
19
00:01:58.68
269
38
132
00:13:21.15
198
21
74
302
1300
Annamarie BODDY
Annamarie BODDY #1300
Female 40-49
00:53:25.65
00:53:25.65
22
(152)
40-49
22
Female
152
AUS
5:46 min/km
00:08:12.82
302
24
155
00:03:46.46
302
24
155
00:21:41.62
293
22
145
00:02:07.29
284
23
143
00:17:37.44
293
21
146
149
1196
Jamie HOGAN
Jamie HOGAN #1196
Male 40-49
00:36:57.43
00:36:57.43
16
(101)
40-49
16
Male
101
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:04:42.84
75
4
49
00:01:55.43
140
10
85
00:15:20.15
118
18
89
00:01:20.94
150
11
83
00:13:38.06
206
21
124
255
1226
Kathryn BLAKE
Kathryn BLAKE #1226
Female 20-29
00:44:09.90
00:44:09.90
18
(112)
20-29
18
Female
112
AUS
4:46 min/km
00:06:19.31
243
21
111
00:03:07.96
270
21
134
00:17:18.39
222
12
90
00:01:36.13
214
16
100
00:15:48.09
274
21
130
117
1085
Zac WILLCOX
Zac WILLCOX #1085
Male 12-13
00:35:36.53
00:35:36.53
28
(87)
12-13
28
Male
87
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:05:49.87
199
35
113
00:01:45.30
125
27
79
00:16:12.64
173
28
114
00:00:56.61
30
11
25
00:10:52.11
68
21
55
155
1109
Tayla SEDGWICK
Tayla SEDGWICK #1109
Female 12-13
00:37:21.94
00:37:21.94
20
(49)
12-13
20
Female
49
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:05:26.88
173
25
72
00:01:40.38
112
18
38
00:16:38.41
200
18
78
00:01:14.75
126
20
54
00:12:21.51
159
21
53
271
1170
Gavin DOHERTY
Gavin DOHERTY #1170
Male 30-39
00:45:39.50
00:45:39.50
21
(142)
30-39
21
Male
142
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:05:31.59
176
14
100
00:03:32.83
299
20
143
00:17:38.17
231
21
134
00:02:30.54
303
20
144
00:16:26.36
279
21
142
197
1165
Dave BLAKE
Dave BLAKE #1165
Male 30-39
00:40:01.80
00:40:01.80
19
(124)
30-39
19
Male
124
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:05:53.33
203
17
116
00:01:38.92
106
7
68
00:15:18.41
116
14
88
00:01:38.46
221
17
115
00:15:32.66
267
20
140
194
1131
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #1131
Male 14-15
00:39:45.68
00:39:45.68
19
(121)
14-15
19
Male
121
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:05:06.22
133
18
83
00:01:45.16
124
16
78
00:16:11.59
168
16
113
00:01:38.99
224
19
117
00:15:03.70
255
20
138
147
1094
Adele FRASER
Adele FRASER #1094
Female 12-13
00:36:46.17
00:36:46.17
17
(46)
12-13
17
Female
46
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:05:18.67
158
21
61
00:01:34.52
93
16
30
00:16:25.17
184
17
66
00:01:09.31
93
14
35
00:12:18.48
157
20
52
80
1083
Alex STEVENS
Alex STEVENS #1083
Male 12-13
00:33:42.44
00:33:42.44
20
(64)
12-13
20
Male
64
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:04:29.56
49
16
32
00:01:34.01
90
24
58
00:15:34.59
136
23
99
00:01:14.33
120
27
70
00:10:49.94
66
20
53
225
1227
Tennayah CATTO
Tennayah CATTO #1227
Female 20-29
00:42:20.82
00:42:20.82
14
(91)
20-29
14
Female
91
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:05:54.71
206
16
87
00:02:18.57
189
13
80
00:16:11.40
167
6
54
00:02:19.51
297
24
151
00:15:36.62
270
20
126
198
1200
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #1200
Male 40-49
00:40:09.61
00:40:09.61
21
(125)
40-49
21
Male
125
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:10.26
228
17
124
00:02:37.01
229
21
121
00:15:37.89
140
20
101
00:02:17.51
295
25
141
00:13:26.91
200
20
122
259
1253
Rachelle BEUKES
Rachelle BEUKES #1253
Female 30-39
00:44:40.67
00:44:40.67
36
(115)
30-39
36
Female
115
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:06:50.12
276
36
132
00:02:37.98
232
29
106
00:19:50.12
277
39
131
00:02:10.73
288
42
145
00:13:11.72
192
20
70
272
1321
Kylie UNDERWOOD
Kylie UNDERWOOD #1321
Female 40-49
00:45:44.58
00:45:44.58
20
(126)
40-49
20
Female
126
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:05:59.39
209
11
90
00:03:27.14
294
22
151
00:17:40.09
232
18
96
00:01:28.07
180
9
81
00:17:09.88
290
20
143
219
1314
Kristina NILSSON
Kristina NILSSON #1314
Female 40-49
00:41:51.89
00:41:51.89
14
(85)
40-49
14
Female
85
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:05:52.30
202
9
84
00:02:34.15
220
14
98
00:15:45.12
150
9
44
00:02:24.31
299
25
153
00:15:16.00
260
19
118
206
1252
Davina BAXTER
Davina BAXTER #1252
Female 30-39
00:40:44.13
00:40:44.13
20
(77)
30-39
20
Female
77
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:05:26.68
172
14
71
00:02:44.60
245
33
115
00:17:30.43
227
25
93
00:01:55.48
263
33
126
00:13:06.93
187
19
68
241
1237
Emily MASTERS
Emily MASTERS #1237
Female 20-29
00:43:04.68
00:43:04.68
16
(100)
20-29
16
Female
100
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:05:03.79
125
9
46
00:02:23.61
198
15
85
00:18:49.27
254
20
114
00:01:24.70
163
10
71
00:15:23.29
264
19
121
95
1207
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1207
Male 40-49
00:34:37.43
00:34:37.43
9
(74)
40-49
9
Male
74
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:04:22.32
40
1
26
00:01:41.54
115
9
73
00:13:51.36
39
5
33
00:01:33.46
205
16
108
00:13:08.75
190
19
120
99
1107
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1107
Female 12-13
00:34:42.90
00:34:42.90
13
(22)
12-13
13
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:04:25.97
43
9
13
00:01:19.80
53
11
19
00:15:44.33
148
13
43
00:01:02.32
57
9
19
00:12:10.47
150
19
48
232
1127
Ethan MADDOCKS
Ethan MADDOCKS #1127
Male 14-15
00:42:42.72
00:42:42.72
20
(134)
14-15
20
Male
134
AUS
4:37 min/km
00:05:45.71
196
20
111
00:02:40.73
235
19
124
00:17:52.12
234
20
135
00:02:04.40
280
20
136
00:14:19.75
230
19
132
179
1184
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #1184
Male 30-39
00:38:45.50
00:38:45.50
17
(116)
30-39
17
Male
116
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:04:59.21
105
8
66
00:02:01.96
153
12
90
00:17:19.00
224
20
132
00:01:07.80
85
7
55
00:13:17.52
196
19
121
33
1450
Campbell MACLEAN
Campbell MACLEAN #1450
Male 12-13
00:31:20.66
00:31:20.66
15
(28)
12-13
15
Male
28
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:11.38
26
10
18
00:01:01.80
12
7
7
00:14:18.62
62
13
52
00:01:13.45
111
25
64
00:10:35.39
55
19
44
195
1192
Troy GOWLAND
Troy GOWLAND #1192
Male 40-49
00:39:50.93
00:39:50.93
20
(122)
40-49
20
Male
122
AUS
4:18 min/km
00:05:46.23
197
15
112
00:02:30.54
215
18
116
00:16:51.68
206
23
125
00:01:38.42
220
18
114
00:13:04.05
185
18
117
184
1167
Adrian BROOKS
Adrian BROOKS #1167
Male 30-39
00:38:56.30
00:38:56.30
18
(118)
30-39
18
Male
118
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:06:17.27
240
21
129
00:02:37.25
230
18
122
00:15:23.20
122
15
91
00:01:40.95
234
18
121
00:12:57.62
183
18
115
136
1126
Sergiu LOSPA
Sergiu LOSPA #1126
Male 14-15
00:36:15.85
00:36:15.85
15
(94)
14-15
15
Male
94
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:05:00.31
111
14
70
00:01:18.22
48
7
30
00:15:53.39
153
15
107
00:01:03.01
59
13
40
00:13:00.92
184
18
116
92
1112
Beth YOUNG
Beth YOUNG #1112
Female 12-13
00:34:30.28
00:34:30.28
11
(19)
12-13
11
Female
19
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:04:05.68
20
4
4
00:01:46.04
128
21
45
00:15:20.60
120
10
30
00:01:14.48
122
18
51
00:12:03.46
144
18
45
120
1069
Aidan MCCRUM
Aidan MCCRUM #1069
Male 12-13
00:35:38.69
00:35:38.69
29
(89)
12-13
29
Male
89
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:48.39
83
23
55
00:02:24.13
202
31
111
00:16:55.05
209
34
128
00:01:03.74
63
19
42
00:10:27.37
50
18
40
265
1247
Jade WEBB
Jade WEBB #1247
Female 20-29
00:45:11.92
00:45:11.92
19
(121)
20-29
19
Female
121
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:06:50.57
277
22
133
00:03:12.07
279
22
137
00:18:48.21
253
19
113
00:01:13.59
114
7
48
00:15:07.47
258
18
116
134
1263
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1263
Female 30-39
00:36:09.68
00:36:09.68
8
(39)
30-39
8
Female
39
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:56.62
96
3
32
00:02:06.80
164
12
65
00:15:05.93
108
6
23
00:01:09.05
91
6
33
00:12:51.27
179
18
65
223
1307
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1307
Female 40-49
00:42:04.50
00:42:04.50
15
(89)
40-49
15
Female
89
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:06:01.54
212
13
92
00:02:16.24
178
8
74
00:16:37.64
198
15
76
00:01:59.76
272
21
135
00:15:09.30
259
18
117
203
1305
Liz EMES
Liz EMES #1305
Female 40-49
00:40:26.62
00:40:26.62
11
(75)
40-49
11
Female
75
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:05:59.44
210
12
91
00:02:17.80
185
9
77
00:15:58.83
157
10
49
00:01:07.34
82
2
28
00:15:03.19
254
17
113
252
1251
Jacquie BARNS
Jacquie BARNS #1251
Female 30-39
00:43:57.68
00:43:57.68
33
(110)
30-39
33
Female
110
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:06:17.84
241
27
109
00:03:04.11
267
39
131
00:20:19.48
282
41
135
00:01:27.51
177
19
79
00:12:48.73
177
17
63
275
1225
Cassie BEATTIE
Cassie BEATTIE #1225
Female 20-29
00:46:07.42
00:46:07.42
23
(129)
20-29
23
Female
129
AUS
4:59 min/km
00:07:27.80
293
24
147
00:03:14.96
282
23
140
00:18:40.35
248
16
108
00:01:40.33
231
20
109
00:15:03.96
256
17
114
30
1052
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #1052
Male 12-13
00:31:08.94
00:31:08.94
12
(25)
12-13
12
Male
25
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:05:09.87
140
30
89
00:01:22.80
59
18
35
00:13:32.76
24
7
24
00:00:50.73
10
3
10
00:10:12.76
40
17
32
213
1097
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #1097
Female 12-13
00:41:07.20
00:41:07.20
23
(82)
12-13
23
Female
82
AUS
4:26 min/km
00:04:59.83
108
18
39
00:01:55.60
141
23
52
00:20:57.24
288
26
140
00:01:15.96
135
22
57
00:11:58.57
135
17
39
170
1128
Jordan MICALLEF
Jordan MICALLEF #1128
Male 14-15
00:38:16.93
00:38:16.93
17
(110)
14-15
17
Male
110
AUS
4:08 min/km
00:05:15.52
150
19
93
00:02:28.54
211
18
114
00:16:33.19
192
17
119
00:01:23.43
156
17
87
00:12:36.25
173
17
111
156
1169
Eoghan CUNNINGHAM
Eoghan CUNNINGHAM #1169
Male 30-39
00:37:29.43
00:37:29.43
16
(105)
30-39
16
Male
105
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:05:18.59
157
12
95
00:01:56.33
144
11
87
00:16:04.99
162
16
110
00:01:34.64
210
16
110
00:12:34.86
170
17
110
108
1382
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #1382
Male 40-49
00:35:02.40
00:35:02.40
11
(82)
40-49
11
Male
82
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:05:10.55
141
10
90
00:01:28.22
80
5
52
00:14:16.59
58
11
48
00:01:14.06
117
8
68
00:12:52.96
180
17
113
229
1378
Kate PARKS
Kate PARKS #1378
Female 30-39
00:42:36.46
00:42:36.46
25
(93)
30-39
25
Female
93
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:05:24.68
170
13
69
00:03:07.77
269
40
133
00:19:47.44
275
38
129
00:01:44.31
241
30
115
00:12:32.25
166
16
58
154
1365
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #1365
Female 12-13
00:37:20.43
00:37:20.43
19
(48)
12-13
19
Female
48
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:04:39.13
66
13
21
00:02:06.13
161
25
63
00:17:07.07
217
22
87
00:01:34.47
209
25
97
00:11:53.61
129
16
37
63
1173
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1173
Male 30-39
00:32:38.19
00:32:38.19
8
(53)
30-39
8
Male
53
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.72
30
1
21
00:01:26.85
73
2
46
00:13:01.31
11
2
11
00:01:23.05
154
11
86
00:12:33.25
168
16
108
144
1189
Geoff FARMER
Geoff FARMER #1189
Male 40-49
00:36:33.82
00:36:33.82
14
(97)
40-49
14
Male
97
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:04:47.84
82
5
54
00:02:23.68
200
16
110
00:15:49.65
151
21
106
00:01:27.73
179
14
97
00:12:04.91
145
16
98
175
1124
Ryan KERSLAKE
Ryan KERSLAKE #1124
Male 14-15
00:38:38.93
00:38:38.93
18
(114)
14-15
18
Male
114
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:04:40.69
68
10
45
00:03:09.06
273
20
135
00:17:18.14
221
19
131
00:01:13.09
108
15
63
00:12:17.94
156
16
103
53
1082
Cooper SAMUELS
Cooper SAMUELS #1082
Male 12-13
00:32:25.28
00:32:25.28
16
(44)
12-13
16
Male
44
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:04.33
126
27
78
00:01:13.10
34
14
23
00:14:58.73
100
19
79
00:00:56.40
29
10
24
00:10:12.70
39
16
31
270
1249
Claire WOOKEY
Claire WOOKEY #1249
Female 20-29
00:45:37.17
00:45:37.17
22
(125)
20-29
22
Female
125
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:07:01.99
284
23
140
00:03:02.89
266
20
130
00:19:21.48
265
23
122
00:01:38.83
223
18
104
00:14:31.97
244
16
106
301
1320
Sharon STILL
Sharon STILL #1320
Female 40-49
00:52:59.66
00:52:59.66
21
(151)
40-49
21
Female
151
AUS
5:43 min/km
00:06:51.28
278
20
134
00:03:57.75
304
25
156
00:25:52.40
306
25
157
00:01:35.27
211
11
98
00:14:42.94
251
16
111
262
1301
Avianne BREDMEYER
Avianne BREDMEYER #1301
Female 40-49
00:44:57.26
00:44:57.26
18
(118)
40-49
18
Female
118
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:05:55.75
207
10
88
00:02:42.98
241
17
111
00:19:52.16
278
20
132
00:01:44.30
240
14
114
00:14:42.04
250
15
110
192
1256
Julie BLIGHT
Julie BLIGHT #1256
Female 30-39
00:39:33.86
00:39:33.86
17
(71)
30-39
17
Female
71
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:06:08.57
224
22
99
00:02:22.86
197
17
84
00:16:33.46
193
20
73
00:02:06.00
283
41
142
00:12:22.97
160
15
54
249
1233
Madison KEY
Madison KEY #1233
Female 20-29
00:43:45.92
00:43:45.92
17
(107)
20-29
17
Female
107
AUS
4:43 min/km
00:04:52.73
89
3
28
00:02:49.77
254
18
120
00:20:02.38
281
25
134
00:01:32.05
200
14
92
00:14:28.97
238
15
100
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023