SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
1359
North Lake Phat Camp
North Lake Phat Camp #1359
Mixed Team
00:34:52.68
00:34:52.68
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:03:07.98
1
1
1
00:01:30.33
84
3
3
00:19:03.71
263
3
3
00:01:15.16
128
2
2
00:09:55.48
31
1
1
102
1304
Jacinta DUFFY
Jacinta DUFFY #1304
Female 40-49
00:34:55.11
00:34:55.11
2
(23)
40-49
2
Female
23
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:05:11.67
143
5
51
00:01:39.92
111
3
37
00:14:44.63
85
4
17
00:01:23.21
155
7
67
00:11:55.66
131
3
38
103
1245
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS #1245
Female 20-29
00:34:55.35
00:34:55.35
2
(24)
20-29
2
Female
24
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:04:44.82
77
2
25
00:01:22.50
58
2
22
00:15:17.11
113
2
26
00:01:25.31
165
11
72
00:12:05.61
146
5
46
104
1077
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #1077
Male 12-13
00:34:58.92
00:34:58.92
22
(78)
12-13
22
Male
78
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:05:07.37
136
29
86
00:01:39.09
109
26
70
00:15:26.38
127
22
94
00:01:32.58
202
34
107
00:11:13.49
86
25
68
105
1078
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #1078
Male 12-13
00:34:59.94
00:34:59.94
23
(79)
12-13
23
Male
79
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:41.38
71
19
46
00:01:09.29
25
10
15
00:13:52.15
40
10
34
00:01:10.79
99
24
59
00:14:06.31
223
35
129
106
1156
Daniel BEVEN
Daniel BEVEN #1156
Male 20-29
00:35:00.35
00:35:00.35
8
(80)
20-29
8
Male
80
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:06:00.81
211
11
117
00:01:48.59
131
8
80
00:12:56.95
9
2
9
00:01:39.78
227
9
119
00:12:34.21
169
10
109
107
1062
Cameron FROST
Cameron FROST #1062
Male 12-13
00:35:01.76
00:35:01.76
24
(81)
12-13
24
Male
81
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:19.57
36
13
24
00:01:32.70
85
23
55
00:15:24.76
124
21
93
00:01:37.83
219
36
113
00:12:06.89
147
30
99
108
1382
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #1382
Male 40-49
00:35:02.40
00:35:02.40
11
(82)
40-49
11
Male
82
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:05:10.55
141
10
90
00:01:28.22
80
5
52
00:14:16.59
58
11
48
00:01:14.06
117
8
68
00:12:52.96
180
17
113
109
1065
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #1065
Male 12-13
00:35:03.38
00:35:03.38
25
(83)
12-13
25
Male
83
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:27.94
46
15
30
00:01:28.82
83
22
54
00:16:02.56
160
26
108
00:01:06.59
78
21
52
00:11:57.45
134
29
95
110
1110
Mia THOMPSON
Mia THOMPSON #1110
Female 12-13
00:35:08.90
00:35:08.90
14
(25)
12-13
14
Female
25
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:42.38
74
14
24
00:01:25.10
68
13
24
00:16:12.44
171
15
57
00:00:58.04
37
5
7
00:11:50.93
126
15
35
111
1366
Darcy MASON
Darcy MASON #1366
Female 14-15
00:35:11.60
00:35:11.60
5
(26)
14-15
5
Female
26
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:31.81
178
9
75
00:01:44.96
123
9
42
00:15:57.40
156
6
48
00:00:58.78
43
2
10
00:10:58.64
79
3
16
112
1159
Daniel MOORE
Daniel MOORE #1159
Male 20-29
00:35:16.18
00:35:16.18
9
(84)
20-29
9
Male
84
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:13.59
145
8
91
00:01:41.18
114
7
72
00:15:32.62
134
9
97
00:01:51.78
256
12
131
00:10:57.00
76
7
60
113
1079
Taj REGWELL
Taj REGWELL #1079
Male 12-13
00:35:18.42
00:35:18.42
26
(85)
12-13
26
Male
85
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:37.15
184
32
104
00:01:11.33
31
12
21
00:14:54.19
95
16
74
00:01:14.24
118
26
69
00:12:21.50
158
31
104
114
1073
Thomas NEWTON
Thomas NEWTON #1073
Male 12-13
00:35:25.33
00:35:25.33
27
(86)
12-13
27
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:06.58
135
28
85
00:01:37.60
101
25
64
00:15:41.48
143
25
102
00:01:28.88
185
31
99
00:11:30.78
105
26
78
115
1271
Maija HIRVENSALO
Maija HIRVENSALO #1271
Female 30-39
00:35:26.68
00:35:26.68
4
(27)
30-39
4
Female
27
Albany Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:53.62
205
19
86
00:02:11.33
171
13
68
00:14:35.48
79
2
15
00:01:10.51
97
8
38
00:11:35.73
110
9
30
116
1272
Sarah HOUSTON
Sarah HOUSTON #1272
Female 30-39
00:35:30.65
00:35:30.65
5
(28)
30-39
5
Female
28
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:05:18.79
159
10
62
00:02:23.71
201
19
87
00:15:36.61
139
8
38
00:01:14.55
124
12
53
00:10:56.98
75
4
15
117
1085
Zac WILLCOX
Zac WILLCOX #1085
Male 12-13
00:35:36.53
00:35:36.53
28
(87)
12-13
28
Male
87
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:05:49.87
199
35
113
00:01:45.30
125
27
79
00:16:12.64
173
28
114
00:00:56.61
30
11
25
00:10:52.11
68
21
55
118
1198
Shawn HOLLOWAY
Shawn HOLLOWAY #1198
Male 40-49
00:35:36.95
00:35:36.95
12
(88)
40-49
12
Male
88
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:05:04.59
128
7
80
00:02:28.90
212
17
115
00:14:36.24
80
14
65
00:01:47.84
254
22
130
00:11:39.37
113
12
82
119
1244
Alison RYAN
Alison RYAN #1244
Female 20-29
00:35:37.57
00:35:37.57
3
(29)
20-29
3
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:39.00
65
1
20
00:01:46.74
129
5
46
00:16:33.16
191
9
72
00:01:06.52
77
2
26
00:11:32.14
109
1
29
120
1069
Aidan MCCRUM
Aidan MCCRUM #1069
Male 12-13
00:35:38.69
00:35:38.69
29
(89)
12-13
29
Male
89
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:48.39
83
23
55
00:02:24.13
202
31
111
00:16:55.05
209
34
128
00:01:03.74
63
19
42
00:10:27.37
50
18
40
121
1137
Ella KEATING
Ella KEATING #1137
Female 14-15
00:35:40.98
00:35:40.98
6
(30)
14-15
6
Female
30
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:35.95
59
3
18
00:01:14.59
38
4
12
00:16:12.32
170
7
56
00:01:06.07
76
7
25
00:12:32.04
164
6
57
122
1324
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1324
Female 40-49
00:35:46.24
00:35:46.24
3
(31)
40-49
3
Female
31
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:06:28.37
252
17
117
00:01:26.84
72
1
25
00:14:49.21
86
5
18
00:01:13.02
107
3
44
00:11:48.79
123
2
34
123
1283
Paula PETCHELL
Paula PETCHELL #1283
Female 30-39
00:35:49.37
00:35:49.37
6
(32)
30-39
6
Female
32
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:05:22.71
165
11
66
00:01:59.57
149
9
56
00:15:42.65
146
11
42
00:01:01.89
54
3
16
00:11:42.54
115
10
31
124
1258
Rae BRAGGE
Rae BRAGGE #1258
Female 30-39
00:35:50.37
00:35:50.37
7
(33)
30-39
7
Female
33
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:05:17.79
153
7
57
00:01:55.93
143
8
53
00:16:34.20
195
21
74
00:00:58.26
39
2
8
00:11:04.18
82
5
17
125
1380
Neil COWLEY
Neil COWLEY #1380
Male 40-49
00:35:58.88
00:35:58.88
13
(90)
40-49
13
Male
90
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:06:27.43
251
22
132
00:02:48.12
252
24
130
00:14:02.72
49
9
41
00:01:45.40
245
20
126
00:10:55.20
72
7
58
126
1134
Isla CARR
Isla CARR #1134
Female 14-15
00:35:59.35
00:35:59.35
7
(34)
14-15
7
Female
34
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:37.98
63
4
19
00:01:33.19
87
7
28
00:13:52.24
42
2
7
00:01:19.20
142
9
62
00:14:36.72
247
8
108
127
1056
Jacob CASSEY
Jacob CASSEY #1056
Male 12-13
00:36:00.13
00:36:00.13
30
(91)
12-13
30
Male
91
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:38.13
64
18
43
00:02:46.66
248
34
127
00:16:40.63
201
33
122
00:01:47.50
252
37
129
00:10:07.21
36
15
29
128
1150
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #1150
Female 16-19
00:36:00.35
00:36:00.35
1
(35)
16-19
1
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:15.61
32
1
9
00:01:43.48
121
1
41
00:15:39.48
141
1
39
00:01:31.10
195
2
90
00:12:50.66
178
1
64
129
1104
Holly MORRIS
Holly MORRIS #1104
Female 12-13
00:36:03.59
00:36:03.59
15
(36)
12-13
15
Female
36
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:05:00.37
113
19
40
00:01:35.89
96
17
31
00:16:55.33
211
20
82
00:01:03.20
61
10
20
00:11:28.78
103
12
26
130
1218
Graham PATTRICK
Graham PATTRICK #1218
Male 50-59
00:36:07.41
00:36:07.41
8
(92)
50-59
8
Male
92
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:04.38
127
7
79
00:02:16.80
181
11
102
00:14:51.74
91
9
71
00:02:07.51
285
13
138
00:11:46.97
121
6
88
131
1238
Asha MIDDLETON
Asha MIDDLETON #1238
Female 20-29
00:36:08.18
00:36:08.18
4
(37)
20-29
4
Female
37
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:18.57
156
12
60
00:01:42.17
116
4
39
00:15:56.29
155
5
47
00:01:11.15
102
6
40
00:11:59.98
139
2
41
132
1345
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1345
Female Mates Wave
00:36:08.42
00:36:08.42
1
(38)
Mates Wave
1
Female
38
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:44.27
191
4
82
00:01:50.95
135
1
49
00:15:05.59
105
1
21
00:01:00.96
52
1
15
00:12:26.64
163
5
56
133
1213
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #1213
Male 50-59
00:36:08.44
00:36:08.44
9
(93)
50-59
9
Male
93
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:03.55
124
6
77
00:02:10.70
169
9
98
00:15:00.42
103
10
82
00:01:15.45
131
2
74
00:12:38.30
175
11
112
134
1263
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1263
Female 30-39
00:36:09.68
00:36:09.68
8
(39)
30-39
8
Female
39
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:56.62
96
3
32
00:02:06.80
164
12
65
00:15:05.93
108
6
23
00:01:09.05
91
6
33
00:12:51.27
179
18
65
135
1379
Vanessa PITT
Vanessa PITT #1379
Female 30-39
00:36:13.43
00:36:13.43
9
(40)
30-39
9
Female
40
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:54.78
93
2
30
00:02:06.56
162
11
64
00:15:10.06
111
7
25
00:01:45.52
246
31
117
00:12:16.49
153
13
50
136
1126
Sergiu LOSPA
Sergiu LOSPA #1126
Male 14-15
00:36:15.85
00:36:15.85
15
(94)
14-15
15
Male
94
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:05:00.31
111
14
70
00:01:18.22
48
7
30
00:15:53.39
153
15
107
00:01:03.01
59
13
40
00:13:00.92
184
18
116
137
1229
Ellen HENDERSON
Ellen HENDERSON #1229
Female 20-29
00:36:21.89
00:36:21.89
5
(41)
20-29
5
Female
41
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:04:54.83
94
4
31
00:02:48.20
253
17
119
00:15:30.11
132
4
36
00:01:07.79
84
4
29
00:12:00.95
140
3
42
138
1318
Josie SIMMONDS
Josie SIMMONDS #1318
Female 40-49
00:36:23.18
00:36:23.18
4
(42)
40-49
4
Female
42
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:57.55
99
2
33
00:02:18.18
186
10
78
00:15:24.94
125
7
31
00:00:58.26
40
1
9
00:12:44.23
176
5
62
139
1089
Holly CHAMPION
Holly CHAMPION #1089
Female 12-13
00:36:28.93
00:36:28.93
16
(43)
12-13
16
Female
43
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:30.38
50
12
16
00:02:02.09
154
24
60
00:16:10.63
165
14
53
00:01:09.58
94
15
36
00:12:36.24
172
22
60
140
1160
William PATTERSON
William PATTERSON #1160
Male 20-29
00:36:29.34
00:36:29.34
10
(95)
20-29
10
Male
95
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:07.59
137
7
87
00:01:24.14
65
5
40
00:15:42.20
144
10
103
00:01:43.17
238
10
123
00:12:32.23
165
9
106
141
1296
Lee VIVIAN
Lee VIVIAN #1296
Female 30-39
00:36:29.61
00:36:29.61
10
(44)
30-39
10
Female
44
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:33.76
180
16
77
00:01:38.92
107
6
36
00:16:13.59
174
16
59
00:01:43.16
237
29
112
00:11:20.16
96
7
21
142
1383
Jayne ADDISON
Jayne ADDISON #1383
Female 40-49
00:36:30.18
00:36:30.18
5
(45)
40-49
5
Female
45
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:05.30
131
4
47
00:02:01.84
152
5
59
00:13:47.03
35
1
3
00:01:59.01
270
20
133
00:13:36.98
205
7
79
143
1114
Tj BAIN
Tj BAIN #1114
Male 14-15
00:36:30.89
00:36:30.89
16
(96)
14-15
16
Male
96
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:57.41
98
13
64
00:01:24.12
64
10
39
00:16:54.37
208
18
127
00:01:30.53
191
18
102
00:11:44.45
118
14
86
144
1189
Geoff FARMER
Geoff FARMER #1189
Male 40-49
00:36:33.82
00:36:33.82
14
(97)
40-49
14
Male
97
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:04:47.84
82
5
54
00:02:23.68
200
16
110
00:15:49.65
151
21
106
00:01:27.73
179
14
97
00:12:04.91
145
16
98
145
1381
Mathieu ICKERINGILL
Mathieu ICKERINGILL #1381
Male 40-49
00:36:36.67
00:36:36.67
15
(98)
40-49
15
Male
98
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:06:48.63
275
24
141
00:02:18.93
191
14
106
00:15:00.35
102
16
81
00:01:13.52
113
6
65
00:11:15.23
89
8
70
146
1168
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #1168
Male 30-39
00:36:40.93
00:36:40.93
13
(99)
30-39
13
Male
99
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:05:23.24
166
13
98
00:02:06.75
163
15
95
00:16:10.61
164
17
111
00:01:31.29
197
15
104
00:11:29.03
104
13
77
147
1094
Adele FRASER
Adele FRASER #1094
Female 12-13
00:36:46.17
00:36:46.17
17
(46)
12-13
17
Female
46
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:05:18.67
158
21
61
00:01:34.52
93
16
30
00:16:25.17
184
17
66
00:01:09.31
93
14
35
00:12:18.48
157
20
52
148
1177
Brett MILLARD
Brett MILLARD #1177
Male 30-39
00:36:46.65
00:36:46.65
14
(100)
30-39
14
Male
100
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:06:13.92
234
20
127
00:02:03.60
155
13
91
00:14:52.59
93
13
72
00:02:16.43
294
19
140
00:11:20.10
95
12
74
149
1196
Jamie HOGAN
Jamie HOGAN #1196
Male 40-49
00:36:57.43
00:36:57.43
16
(101)
40-49
16
Male
101
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:04:42.84
75
4
49
00:01:55.43
140
10
85
00:15:20.15
118
18
89
00:01:20.94
150
11
83
00:13:38.06
206
21
124
150
1183
Blake ROGERS
Blake ROGERS #1183
Male 30-39
00:37:07.44
00:37:07.44
15
(102)
30-39
15
Male
102
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:05:16.66
151
11
94
00:02:36.23
225
17
120
00:16:41.41
202
19
123
00:01:19.30
143
9
79
00:11:13.82
87
11
69
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023