SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
81
1142
Isabelle O'HARA
Isabelle O'HARA #1142
Female 14-15
00:33:42.60
00:33:42.60
4
(16)
14-15
4
Female
16
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:05:13.81
146
8
53
00:01:19.21
51
6
18
00:15:18.72
117
4
28
00:00:55.52
26
1
5
00:10:55.32
73
2
14
61
1397
Fynn BOYCE
Fynn BOYCE #1397
Male 14-15
00:32:36.82
00:32:36.82
10
(52)
14-15
10
Male
52
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:05.21
130
17
82
00:01:19.47
52
8
32
00:14:50.30
89
9
69
00:00:42.43
1
1
1
00:10:39.41
59
7
47
99
1107
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1107
Female 12-13
00:34:42.90
00:34:42.90
13
(22)
12-13
13
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:04:25.97
43
9
13
00:01:19.80
53
11
19
00:15:44.33
148
13
43
00:01:02.32
57
9
19
00:12:10.47
150
19
48
25
1221
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1221
Male 50-59
00:30:30.48
00:30:30.48
1
(20)
50-59
1
Male
20
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:03:46.30
12
1
9
00:01:20.95
54
2
33
00:13:13.39
17
2
17
00:01:28.79
184
7
98
00:10:41.05
61
3
48
36
1206
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1206
Male 40-49
00:31:28.80
00:31:28.80
2
(30)
40-49
2
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:05:36.60
183
11
103
00:01:21.31
55
2
34
00:13:19.58
19
4
19
00:00:48.49
6
1
6
00:10:22.81
46
4
37
62
1111
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #1111
Female 12-13
00:32:37.26
00:32:37.26
8
(10)
12-13
8
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:48.81
84
15
27
00:01:21.46
56
12
20
00:15:08.78
110
8
24
00:01:18.36
138
23
60
00:09:59.84
34
6
6
52
1255
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1255
Female 30-39
00:32:24.55
00:32:24.55
1
(9)
30-39
1
Female
9
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:40.82
69
1
22
00:01:21.77
57
2
21
00:13:57.33
46
1
8
00:01:10.51
96
7
37
00:11:14.11
88
6
18
103
1245
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS #1245
Female 20-29
00:34:55.35
00:34:55.35
2
(24)
20-29
2
Female
24
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:04:44.82
77
2
25
00:01:22.50
58
2
22
00:15:17.11
113
2
26
00:01:25.31
165
11
72
00:12:05.61
146
5
46
30
1052
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #1052
Male 12-13
00:31:08.94
00:31:08.94
12
(25)
12-13
12
Male
25
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:05:09.87
140
30
89
00:01:22.80
59
18
35
00:13:32.76
24
7
24
00:00:50.73
10
3
10
00:10:12.76
40
17
32
84
1130
Adam PACYNKO
Adam PACYNKO #1130
Male 14-15
00:33:48.15
00:33:48.15
12
(65)
14-15
12
Male
65
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:04:53.11
92
12
61
00:01:22.97
60
9
36
00:15:13.94
112
13
86
00:00:54.83
23
9
20
00:11:23.27
97
13
75
89
1449
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #1449
Male 50-59
00:34:08.89
00:34:08.89
7
(70)
50-59
7
Male
70
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:04:36.86
60
3
40
00:01:23.42
61
3
37
00:14:22.62
70
8
58
00:01:19.52
145
5
80
00:12:26.46
162
10
105
24
1203
Scott PETRICEVICH
Scott PETRICEVICH #1203
Male 40-49
00:30:28.45
00:30:28.45
1
(19)
40-49
1
Male
19
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:05:40.59
187
12
105
00:01:23.43
62
3
38
00:12:47.14
6
1
6
00:00:56.70
31
2
26
00:09:40.58
25
3
20
157
1289
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1289
Female 30-39
00:37:30.11
00:37:30.11
11
(50)
30-39
11
Female
50
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:06:47.14
273
35
130
00:01:23.71
63
3
23
00:16:23.75
183
17
65
00:01:08.99
90
5
32
00:11:46.51
120
11
32
143
1114
Tj BAIN
Tj BAIN #1114
Male 14-15
00:36:30.89
00:36:30.89
16
(96)
14-15
16
Male
96
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:57.41
98
13
64
00:01:24.12
64
10
39
00:16:54.37
208
18
127
00:01:30.53
191
18
102
00:11:44.45
118
14
86
140
1160
William PATTERSON
William PATTERSON #1160
Male 20-29
00:36:29.34
00:36:29.34
10
(95)
20-29
10
Male
95
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:07.59
137
7
87
00:01:24.14
65
5
40
00:15:42.20
144
10
103
00:01:43.17
238
10
123
00:12:32.23
165
9
106
59
1367
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS #1367
Male 16-19
00:32:33.79
00:32:33.79
3
(50)
16-19
3
Male
50
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.10
28
3
20
00:01:24.14
66
2
41
00:14:30.50
75
3
62
00:01:01.43
53
2
38
00:11:24.60
100
3
76
22
1373
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #1373
Male 30-39
00:30:22.97
00:30:22.97
2
(17)
30-39
2
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:18.85
35
2
23
00:01:24.93
67
1
42
00:13:45.76
34
5
32
00:01:06.88
81
6
53
00:09:46.53
28
3
23
110
1110
Mia THOMPSON
Mia THOMPSON #1110
Female 12-13
00:35:08.90
00:35:08.90
14
(25)
12-13
14
Female
25
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:42.38
74
14
24
00:01:25.10
68
13
24
00:16:12.44
171
15
57
00:00:58.04
37
5
7
00:11:50.93
126
15
35
31
1055
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #1055
Male 12-13
00:31:10.54
00:31:10.54
13
(26)
12-13
13
Male
26
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:04:32.34
52
17
34
00:01:25.69
69
19
43
00:14:59.14
101
20
80
00:00:50.44
8
2
8
00:09:22.93
16
7
11
151
1076
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #1076
Male 12-13
00:37:07.52
00:37:07.52
31
(103)
12-13
31
Male
103
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:05:51.72
201
36
115
00:01:26.14
70
20
44
00:16:33.67
194
31
120
00:01:31.89
198
33
105
00:11:44.09
117
27
85
18
1117
Jay DAVIES
Jay DAVIES #1117
Male 14-15
00:29:58.19
00:29:58.19
4
(14)
14-15
4
Male
14
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:03:51.10
13
4
10
00:01:26.37
71
11
45
00:14:54.43
96
11
75
00:00:53.74
18
6
15
00:08:52.52
9
1
7
122
1324
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1324
Female 40-49
00:35:46.24
00:35:46.24
3
(31)
40-49
3
Female
31
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:06:28.37
252
17
117
00:01:26.84
72
1
25
00:14:49.21
86
5
18
00:01:13.02
107
3
44
00:11:48.79
123
2
34
63
1173
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1173
Male 30-39
00:32:38.19
00:32:38.19
8
(53)
30-39
8
Male
53
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.72
30
1
21
00:01:26.85
73
2
46
00:13:01.31
11
2
11
00:01:23.05
154
11
86
00:12:33.25
168
16
108
28
1125
Benjamin LIEBERMANN
Benjamin LIEBERMANN #1125
Male 14-15
00:30:58.60
00:30:58.60
6
(23)
14-15
6
Male
23
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:03:42.48
10
3
7
00:01:27.24
74
12
47
00:14:02.48
48
5
40
00:00:58.34
41
11
32
00:10:48.05
64
8
51
20
1164
Ed AVERILL
Ed AVERILL #1164
Male 30-39
00:30:12.14
00:30:12.14
1
(16)
30-39
1
Male
16
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:34.22
56
4
37
00:01:27.55
75
3
48
00:13:36.89
28
3
27
00:00:50.66
9
1
9
00:09:42.80
26
2
21
153
1398
Amelie CAPORN
Amelie CAPORN #1398
Female 12-13
00:37:18.51
00:37:18.51
18
(47)
12-13
18
Female
47
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:09:05.17
304
27
157
00:01:27.59
76
14
26
00:16:22.58
181
16
64
00:02:08.08
286
27
144
00:08:15.07
2
2
2
193
1088
Matt BUTTERWORTH
Matt BUTTERWORTH #1088
Male 40-49
00:39:44.22
00:39:44.22
19
(120)
40-49
19
Male
120
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:05:05.17
129
8
81
00:01:27.59
77
4
49
00:16:22.58
182
22
117
00:02:08.08
287
24
139
00:14:40.78
248
24
136
165
1147
Riley NEEDHAM
Riley NEEDHAM #1147
Male 16-19
00:38:02.70
00:38:02.70
5
(109)
16-19
5
Male
109
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:04:37.78
61
4
41
00:01:27.84
78
3
50
00:15:43.03
147
5
104
00:02:01.20
275
5
135
00:14:12.84
227
5
130
74
1220
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #1220
Male 50-59
00:33:19.68
00:33:19.68
6
(62)
50-59
6
Male
62
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:05:00.67
114
5
72
00:01:28.07
79
4
51
00:14:19.93
65
6
54
00:01:15.47
132
3
75
00:11:15.54
90
5
71
108
1382
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #1382
Male 40-49
00:35:02.40
00:35:02.40
11
(82)
40-49
11
Male
82
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:05:10.55
141
10
90
00:01:28.22
80
5
52
00:14:16.59
58
11
48
00:01:14.06
117
8
68
00:12:52.96
180
17
113
32
1393
Zachary KINCHIN
Zachary KINCHIN #1393
Male 12-13
00:31:17.40
00:31:17.40
14
(27)
12-13
14
Male
27
3:22 min/km
00:04:04.38
19
8
15
00:01:28.42
81
21
53
00:14:57.36
98
17
77
00:01:19.06
141
28
78
00:09:28.17
18
9
13
82
1103
Andrea MITIC
Andrea MITIC #1103
Female 12-13
00:33:44.90
00:33:44.90
10
(17)
12-13
10
Female
17
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:04:28.88
48
11
15
00:01:28.77
82
15
27
00:15:20.20
119
9
29
00:01:02.25
56
8
18
00:11:24.79
101
11
24
109
1065
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #1065
Male 12-13
00:35:03.38
00:35:03.38
25
(83)
12-13
25
Male
83
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:27.94
46
15
30
00:01:28.82
83
22
54
00:16:02.56
160
26
108
00:01:06.59
78
21
52
00:11:57.45
134
29
95
101
1359
North Lake Phat Camp
North Lake Phat Camp #1359
Mixed Team
00:34:52.68
00:34:52.68
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:03:07.98
1
1
1
00:01:30.33
84
3
3
00:19:03.71
263
3
3
00:01:15.16
128
2
2
00:09:55.48
31
1
1
107
1062
Cameron FROST
Cameron FROST #1062
Male 12-13
00:35:01.76
00:35:01.76
24
(81)
12-13
24
Male
81
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:19.57
36
13
24
00:01:32.70
85
23
55
00:15:24.76
124
21
93
00:01:37.83
219
36
113
00:12:06.89
147
30
99
43
1178
Marco MOUTINHO
Marco MOUTINHO #1178
Male 30-39
00:32:03.68
00:32:03.68
5
(36)
30-39
5
Male
36
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:05:51.56
200
16
114
00:01:32.91
86
4
56
00:12:56.31
8
1
8
00:01:27.20
173
14
95
00:10:15.69
41
7
33
126
1134
Isla CARR
Isla CARR #1134
Female 14-15
00:35:59.35
00:35:59.35
7
(34)
14-15
7
Female
34
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:37.98
63
4
19
00:01:33.19
87
7
28
00:13:52.24
42
2
7
00:01:19.20
142
9
62
00:14:36.72
247
8
108
201
1259
Katy BROOKS
Katy BROOKS #1259
Female 30-39
00:40:19.36
00:40:19.36
18
(73)
30-39
18
Female
73
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:05:46.90
198
18
83
00:01:33.77
88
4
29
00:16:05.40
163
14
52
00:01:57.51
267
36
130
00:14:55.77
253
34
112
70
1172
Samuel HARVEY
Samuel HARVEY #1172
Male 30-39
00:33:06.91
00:33:06.91
10
(58)
30-39
10
Male
58
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:04:25.34
42
3
28
00:01:33.79
89
5
57
00:14:18.53
61
9
51
00:01:05.26
70
4
47
00:11:43.98
116
14
84
80
1083
Alex STEVENS
Alex STEVENS #1083
Male 12-13
00:33:42.44
00:33:42.44
20
(64)
12-13
20
Male
64
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:04:29.56
49
16
32
00:01:34.01
90
24
58
00:15:34.59
136
23
99
00:01:14.33
120
27
70
00:10:49.94
66
20
53
47
1162
Israel TAN
Israel TAN #1162
Male 20-29
00:32:11.44
00:32:11.44
4
(40)
20-29
4
Male
40
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:59.60
106
5
67
00:01:34.17
91
6
59
00:14:00.89
47
5
39
00:01:12.01
105
5
62
00:10:24.76
47
3
38
17
1122
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #1122
Male 14-15
00:29:50.69
00:29:50.69
3
(13)
14-15
3
Male
13
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:03:24.86
3
1
2
00:01:34.41
92
13
60
00:13:34.83
25
2
25
00:01:00.52
48
12
36
00:10:16.05
43
5
34
147
1094
Adele FRASER
Adele FRASER #1094
Female 12-13
00:36:46.17
00:36:46.17
17
(46)
12-13
17
Female
46
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:05:18.67
158
21
61
00:01:34.52
93
16
30
00:16:25.17
184
17
66
00:01:09.31
93
14
35
00:12:18.48
157
20
52
49
1204
Darren ROONEY
Darren ROONEY #1204
Male 40-49
00:32:18.62
00:32:18.62
3
(42)
40-49
3
Male
42
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:04:33.10
53
2
35
00:01:34.83
94
6
61
00:14:19.28
63
12
53
00:00:58.37
42
3
33
00:10:53.03
69
6
56
42
1119
Tom EMES
Tom EMES #1119
Male 14-15
00:32:03.60
00:32:03.60
8
(35)
14-15
8
Male
35
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:50.65
86
11
57
00:01:35.65
95
14
62
00:13:39.80
30
3
29
00:00:55.69
27
10
22
00:11:01.78
81
10
64
177
1141
Tara O'BRIEN
Tara O'BRIEN #1141
Female 14-15
00:38:42.68
00:38:42.68
8
(61)
14-15
8
Female
61
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:04:07.62
21
1
5
00:01:35.89
97
8
32
00:16:15.26
176
8
61
00:01:08.15
86
8
30
00:15:35.75
268
9
124
129
1104
Holly MORRIS
Holly MORRIS #1104
Female 12-13
00:36:03.59
00:36:03.59
15
(36)
12-13
15
Female
36
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:05:00.37
113
19
40
00:01:35.89
96
17
31
00:16:55.33
211
20
82
00:01:03.20
61
10
20
00:11:28.78
103
12
26
83
1310
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #1310
Female 40-49
00:33:45.63
00:33:45.63
1
(18)
40-49
1
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:05:29.33
174
8
73
00:01:36.97
98
2
33
00:13:51.11
38
2
6
00:01:21.77
151
6
66
00:11:26.44
102
1
25
56
1197
Jason HOLL
Jason HOLL #1197
Male 40-49
00:32:27.37
00:32:27.37
5
(47)
40-49
5
Male
47
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:00.24
109
6
68
00:01:37.03
99
7
63
00:13:53.15
43
7
36
00:01:13.68
115
7
66
00:10:43.27
62
5
49
188
1394
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #1394
Female 20-29
00:39:10.64
00:39:10.64
9
(68)
20-29
9
Female
68
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:05:42.60
189
14
81
00:01:37.42
100
3
34
00:17:09.46
218
11
88
00:01:04.95
69
1
23
00:13:36.20
204
12
78
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023