SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
107
1062
Cameron FROST
Cameron FROST #1062
Male 12-13
00:35:01.76
00:35:01.76
24
(81)
12-13
24
Male
81
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:19.57
36
13
24
00:01:32.70
85
23
55
00:15:24.76
124
21
93
00:01:37.83
219
36
113
00:12:06.89
147
30
99
110
1110
Mia THOMPSON
Mia THOMPSON #1110
Female 12-13
00:35:08.90
00:35:08.90
14
(25)
12-13
14
Female
25
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:42.38
74
14
24
00:01:25.10
68
13
24
00:16:12.44
171
15
57
00:00:58.04
37
5
7
00:11:50.93
126
15
35
15
1066
Thomas KEATING
Thomas KEATING #1066
Male 12-13
00:29:32.94
00:29:32.94
8
(11)
12-13
8
Male
11
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:04:20.81
38
14
25
00:01:10.71
30
11
20
00:13:35.39
26
8
26
00:00:47.33
3
1
3
00:09:38.69
23
11
18
103
1245
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS #1245
Female 20-29
00:34:55.35
00:34:55.35
2
(24)
20-29
2
Female
24
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:04:44.82
77
2
25
00:01:22.50
58
2
22
00:15:17.11
113
2
26
00:01:25.31
165
11
72
00:12:05.61
146
5
46
95
1207
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1207
Male 40-49
00:34:37.43
00:34:37.43
9
(74)
40-49
9
Male
74
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:04:22.32
40
1
26
00:01:41.54
115
9
73
00:13:51.36
39
5
33
00:01:33.46
205
16
108
00:13:08.75
190
19
120
284
1348
Shannon Cary JONES
Shannon Cary JONES #1348
Female Mates Wave
00:47:23.12
00:47:23.12
7
(135)
Mates Wave
7
Female
135
AUS
5:07 min/km
00:04:45.32
78
1
26
00:02:43.35
243
4
113
00:24:36.51
303
11
154
00:01:28.47
181
5
82
00:13:49.45
213
6
85
62
1111
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #1111
Female 12-13
00:32:37.26
00:32:37.26
8
(10)
12-13
8
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:48.81
84
15
27
00:01:21.46
56
12
20
00:15:08.78
110
8
24
00:01:18.36
138
23
60
00:09:59.84
34
6
6
34
1132
Henry RYAN
Henry RYAN #1132
Male 14-15
00:31:23.94
00:31:23.94
7
(29)
14-15
7
Male
29
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:22.84
41
6
27
00:01:06.64
22
4
13
00:14:32.32
76
6
63
00:00:47.86
4
3
4
00:10:34.26
54
6
43
70
1172
Samuel HARVEY
Samuel HARVEY #1172
Male 30-39
00:33:06.91
00:33:06.91
10
(58)
30-39
10
Male
58
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:04:25.34
42
3
28
00:01:33.79
89
5
57
00:14:18.53
61
9
51
00:01:05.26
70
4
47
00:11:43.98
116
14
84
249
1233
Madison KEY
Madison KEY #1233
Female 20-29
00:43:45.92
00:43:45.92
17
(107)
20-29
17
Female
107
AUS
4:43 min/km
00:04:52.73
89
3
28
00:02:49.77
254
18
120
00:20:02.38
281
25
134
00:01:32.05
200
14
92
00:14:28.97
238
15
100
23
1120
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1120
Male 14-15
00:30:25.91
00:30:25.91
5
(18)
14-15
5
Male
18
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:26.53
44
7
29
00:01:06.02
18
2
10
00:14:34.81
78
7
64
00:00:50.15
7
5
7
00:09:28.38
19
2
14
76
1108
Carla RUBOTHAM
Carla RUBOTHAM #1108
Female 12-13
00:33:29.88
00:33:29.88
9
(14)
12-13
9
Female
14
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:52.75
90
16
29
00:01:05.92
17
6
7
00:15:25.69
126
11
32
00:01:11.20
103
16
41
00:10:54.31
70
9
13
109
1065
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #1065
Male 12-13
00:35:03.38
00:35:03.38
25
(83)
12-13
25
Male
83
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:27.94
46
15
30
00:01:28.82
83
22
54
00:16:02.56
160
26
108
00:01:06.59
78
21
52
00:11:57.45
134
29
95
135
1379
Vanessa PITT
Vanessa PITT #1379
Female 30-39
00:36:13.43
00:36:13.43
9
(40)
30-39
9
Female
40
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:54.78
93
2
30
00:02:06.56
162
11
64
00:15:10.06
111
7
25
00:01:45.52
246
31
117
00:12:16.49
153
13
50
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
137
1229
Ellen HENDERSON
Ellen HENDERSON #1229
Female 20-29
00:36:21.89
00:36:21.89
5
(41)
20-29
5
Female
41
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:04:54.83
94
4
31
00:02:48.20
253
17
119
00:15:30.11
132
4
36
00:01:07.79
84
4
29
00:12:00.95
140
3
42
134
1263
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1263
Female 30-39
00:36:09.68
00:36:09.68
8
(39)
30-39
8
Female
39
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:56.62
96
3
32
00:02:06.80
164
12
65
00:15:05.93
108
6
23
00:01:09.05
91
6
33
00:12:51.27
179
18
65
80
1083
Alex STEVENS
Alex STEVENS #1083
Male 12-13
00:33:42.44
00:33:42.44
20
(64)
12-13
20
Male
64
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:04:29.56
49
16
32
00:01:34.01
90
24
58
00:15:34.59
136
23
99
00:01:14.33
120
27
70
00:10:49.94
66
20
53
73
1129
William NOTTINGHAM
William NOTTINGHAM #1129
Male 14-15
00:33:17.82
00:33:17.82
11
(61)
14-15
11
Male
61
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:04:30.82
51
8
33
00:01:42.63
118
15
74
00:14:51.22
90
10
70
00:00:54.16
22
8
19
00:11:18.99
94
12
73
138
1318
Josie SIMMONDS
Josie SIMMONDS #1318
Female 40-49
00:36:23.18
00:36:23.18
4
(42)
40-49
4
Female
42
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:57.55
99
2
33
00:02:18.18
186
10
78
00:15:24.94
125
7
31
00:00:58.26
40
1
9
00:12:44.23
176
5
62
78
1240
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #1240
Female 20-29
00:33:35.44
00:33:35.44
1
(15)
20-29
1
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:57.58
100
5
34
00:01:15.94
42
1
15
00:14:10.30
56
1
10
00:01:10.62
98
5
39
00:12:00.99
141
4
43
31
1055
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #1055
Male 12-13
00:31:10.54
00:31:10.54
13
(26)
12-13
13
Male
26
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:04:32.34
52
17
34
00:01:25.69
69
19
43
00:14:59.14
101
20
80
00:00:50.44
8
2
8
00:09:22.93
16
7
11
49
1204
Darren ROONEY
Darren ROONEY #1204
Male 40-49
00:32:18.62
00:32:18.62
3
(42)
40-49
3
Male
42
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:04:33.10
53
2
35
00:01:34.83
94
6
61
00:14:19.28
63
12
53
00:00:58.37
42
3
33
00:10:53.03
69
6
56
239
1377
Kate FIELD
Kate FIELD #1377
Female 30-39
00:43:00.22
00:43:00.22
29
(98)
30-39
29
Female
98
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:04:58.46
102
4
35
00:02:17.72
184
16
76
00:17:32.89
229
26
94
00:01:36.87
218
27
103
00:16:34.27
282
41
136
161
1235
Emma LOVEGROVE
Emma LOVEGROVE #1235
Female 20-29
00:37:45.37
00:37:45.37
6
(51)
20-29
6
Female
51
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:04:58.55
103
6
36
00:02:12.48
172
11
69
00:15:26.46
128
3
33
00:01:56.94
264
23
127
00:13:10.93
191
10
69
11
1113
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1113
Male 14-15
00:29:03.96
00:29:03.96
1
(8)
14-15
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:33.50
54
9
36
00:01:06.38
20
3
11
00:12:44.44
5
1
5
00:01:05.35
72
14
48
00:09:34.28
21
3
16
283
1105
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #1105
Female 12-13
00:46:51.34
00:46:51.34
27
(134)
12-13
27
Female
134
AUS
5:03 min/km
00:04:59.20
104
17
37
00:01:50.81
134
22
48
00:24:53.66
304
27
155
00:01:14.51
123
19
52
00:13:53.14
216
24
88
20
1164
Ed AVERILL
Ed AVERILL #1164
Male 30-39
00:30:12.14
00:30:12.14
1
(16)
30-39
1
Male
16
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:34.22
56
4
37
00:01:27.55
75
3
48
00:13:36.89
28
3
27
00:00:50.66
9
1
9
00:09:42.80
26
2
21
60
1181
Dean PORTER
Dean PORTER #1181
Male 30-39
00:32:34.18
00:32:34.18
7
(51)
30-39
7
Male
51
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:35.66
57
5
38
00:01:55.73
142
10
86
00:14:20.51
67
10
55
00:01:24.08
160
12
89
00:10:18.19
44
8
35
65
1262
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #1262
Female 30-39
00:32:41.85
00:32:41.85
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:04:59.82
107
5
38
00:01:13.21
35
1
11
00:14:40.40
82
3
16
00:01:12.34
106
9
43
00:10:36.07
56
3
11
29
1212
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1212
Male 50-59
00:31:04.40
00:31:04.40
2
(24)
50-59
2
Male
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:04:35.85
58
2
39
00:01:10.63
29
1
19
00:13:23.90
20
3
20
00:01:04.39
66
1
44
00:10:49.61
65
4
52
213
1097
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #1097
Female 12-13
00:41:07.20
00:41:07.20
23
(82)
12-13
23
Female
82
AUS
4:26 min/km
00:04:59.83
108
18
39
00:01:55.60
141
23
52
00:20:57.24
288
26
140
00:01:15.96
135
22
57
00:11:58.57
135
17
39
129
1104
Holly MORRIS
Holly MORRIS #1104
Female 12-13
00:36:03.59
00:36:03.59
15
(36)
12-13
15
Female
36
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:05:00.37
113
19
40
00:01:35.89
96
17
31
00:16:55.33
211
20
82
00:01:03.20
61
10
20
00:11:28.78
103
12
26
89
1449
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #1449
Male 50-59
00:34:08.89
00:34:08.89
7
(70)
50-59
7
Male
70
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:04:36.86
60
3
40
00:01:23.42
61
3
37
00:14:22.62
70
8
58
00:01:19.52
145
5
80
00:12:26.46
162
10
105
165
1147
Riley NEEDHAM
Riley NEEDHAM #1147
Male 16-19
00:38:02.70
00:38:02.70
5
(109)
16-19
5
Male
109
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:04:37.78
61
4
41
00:01:27.84
78
3
50
00:15:43.03
147
5
104
00:02:01.20
275
5
135
00:14:12.84
227
5
130
224
1232
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #1232
Female 20-29
00:42:15.12
00:42:15.12
13
(90)
20-29
13
Female
90
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:05:01.14
115
7
41
00:02:07.82
166
10
66
00:17:56.75
236
14
99
00:01:16.15
136
8
58
00:15:53.24
275
22
131
72
1216
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1216
Male 50-59
00:33:15.87
00:33:15.87
5
(60)
50-59
5
Male
60
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:04:37.85
62
4
42
00:01:43.17
120
8
76
00:13:31.89
23
5
23
00:01:29.18
187
8
100
00:11:53.76
130
7
92
163
1315
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #1315
Female 40-49
00:37:53.87
00:37:53.87
7
(53)
40-49
7
Female
53
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:05:01.21
116
3
42
00:02:05.30
160
6
62
00:14:52.16
92
6
20
00:01:14.24
119
5
49
00:14:40.94
249
14
109
285
1151
Caitlin GOWLAND
Caitlin GOWLAND #1151
Female 16-19
00:47:36.61
00:47:36.61
2
(136)
16-19
2
Female
136
AUS
5:08 min/km
00:05:01.52
117
3
43
00:02:28.99
213
3
94
00:22:59.03
296
3
147
00:01:31.00
194
1
89
00:15:36.06
269
2
125
127
1056
Jacob CASSEY
Jacob CASSEY #1056
Male 12-13
00:36:00.13
00:36:00.13
30
(91)
12-13
30
Male
91
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:38.13
64
18
43
00:02:46.66
248
34
127
00:16:40.63
201
33
122
00:01:47.50
252
37
129
00:10:07.21
36
15
29
166
1400
Sarah DICK
Sarah DICK #1400
Female 20-29
00:38:03.83
00:38:03.83
7
(55)
20-29
7
Female
55
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:05:01.76
118
8
44
00:02:00.02
150
9
57
00:16:56.58
212
10
83
00:01:29.17
186
13
85
00:12:36.29
174
7
61
96
1187
Campbell BAIRD
Campbell BAIRD #1187
Male 40-49
00:34:37.93
00:34:37.93
10
(75)
40-49
10
Male
75
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:04:39.96
67
3
44
00:02:16.06
177
13
100
00:14:09.39
55
10
46
00:01:36.14
215
17
112
00:11:56.37
133
15
94
51
1144
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1144
Female 14-15
00:32:21.91
00:32:21.91
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:05:03.34
123
6
45
00:01:00.03
11
1
4
00:13:50.65
37
1
5
00:01:04.10
64
6
22
00:11:23.78
98
5
22
175
1124
Ryan KERSLAKE
Ryan KERSLAKE #1124
Male 14-15
00:38:38.93
00:38:38.93
18
(114)
14-15
18
Male
114
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:04:40.69
68
10
45
00:03:09.06
273
20
135
00:17:18.14
221
19
131
00:01:13.09
108
15
63
00:12:17.94
156
16
103
105
1078
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #1078
Male 12-13
00:34:59.94
00:34:59.94
23
(79)
12-13
23
Male
79
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:41.38
71
19
46
00:01:09.29
25
10
15
00:13:52.15
40
10
34
00:01:10.79
99
24
59
00:14:06.31
223
35
129
241
1237
Emily MASTERS
Emily MASTERS #1237
Female 20-29
00:43:04.68
00:43:04.68
16
(100)
20-29
16
Female
100
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:05:03.79
125
9
46
00:02:23.61
198
15
85
00:18:49.27
254
20
114
00:01:24.70
163
10
71
00:15:23.29
264
19
121
57
1154
Aaron ANDERSON
Aaron ANDERSON #1154
Male 20-29
00:32:27.57
00:32:27.57
6
(48)
20-29
6
Male
48
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:41.60
72
2
47
00:01:57.93
146
10
89
00:14:05.38
53
7
44
00:01:05.52
74
2
50
00:10:37.12
57
4
45
142
1383
Jayne ADDISON
Jayne ADDISON #1383
Female 40-49
00:36:30.18
00:36:30.18
5
(45)
40-49
5
Female
45
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:05.30
131
4
47
00:02:01.84
152
5
59
00:13:47.03
35
1
3
00:01:59.01
270
20
133
00:13:36.98
205
7
79
69
1143
Sadie O'HARA
Sadie O'HARA #1143
Female 14-15
00:32:59.54
00:32:59.54
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:05:05.60
132
7
48
00:01:08.25
24
2
9
00:15:28.80
131
5
35
00:01:00.95
51
5
14
00:10:15.93
42
1
8
16
1080
Sam RICHARDSON
Sam RICHARDSON #1080
Male 12-13
00:29:41.91
00:29:41.91
9
(12)
12-13
9
Male
12
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:04:42.12
73
20
48
00:01:06.90
23
9
14
00:14:02.74
50
11
42
00:00:51.66
14
6
13
00:08:58.48
10
5
8
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023