SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
69
1143
Sadie O'HARA
Sadie O'HARA #1143
Female 14-15
00:32:59.54
00:32:59.54
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:05:05.60
132
7
48
00:01:08.25
24
2
9
00:15:28.80
131
5
35
00:01:00.95
51
5
14
00:10:15.93
42
1
8
132
1345
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1345
Female Mates Wave
00:36:08.42
00:36:08.42
1
(38)
Mates Wave
1
Female
38
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:44.27
191
4
82
00:01:50.95
135
1
49
00:15:05.59
105
1
21
00:01:00.96
52
1
15
00:12:26.64
163
5
56
59
1367
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS #1367
Male 16-19
00:32:33.79
00:32:33.79
3
(50)
16-19
3
Male
50
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.10
28
3
20
00:01:24.14
66
2
41
00:14:30.50
75
3
62
00:01:01.43
53
2
38
00:11:24.60
100
3
76
123
1283
Paula PETCHELL
Paula PETCHELL #1283
Female 30-39
00:35:49.37
00:35:49.37
6
(32)
30-39
6
Female
32
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:05:22.71
165
11
66
00:01:59.57
149
9
56
00:15:42.65
146
11
42
00:01:01.89
54
3
16
00:11:42.54
115
10
31
35
1091
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1091
Female 12-13
00:31:28.20
00:31:28.20
6
(6)
12-13
6
Female
6
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:04:27.73
45
10
14
00:00:58.09
8
3
3
00:14:19.82
64
5
11
00:01:02.25
55
7
17
00:10:40.30
60
8
12
82
1103
Andrea MITIC
Andrea MITIC #1103
Female 12-13
00:33:44.90
00:33:44.90
10
(17)
12-13
10
Female
17
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:04:28.88
48
11
15
00:01:28.77
82
15
27
00:15:20.20
119
9
29
00:01:02.25
56
8
18
00:11:24.79
101
11
24
99
1107
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1107
Female 12-13
00:34:42.90
00:34:42.90
13
(22)
12-13
13
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:04:25.97
43
9
13
00:01:19.80
53
11
19
00:15:44.33
148
13
43
00:01:02.32
57
9
19
00:12:10.47
150
19
48
3
1084
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1084
Male 12-13
00:26:49.44
00:26:49.44
3
(3)
12-13
3
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:02.64
17
7
14
00:00:53.24
3
3
3
00:11:58.28
1
1
1
00:01:02.94
58
17
39
00:08:52.32
8
4
6
136
1126
Sergiu LOSPA
Sergiu LOSPA #1126
Male 14-15
00:36:15.85
00:36:15.85
15
(94)
14-15
15
Male
94
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:05:00.31
111
14
70
00:01:18.22
48
7
30
00:15:53.39
153
15
107
00:01:03.01
59
13
40
00:13:00.92
184
18
116
1
1070
Gregory MCVICKER
Gregory MCVICKER #1070
Male 12-13
00:26:38.96
00:26:38.96
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:40.78
9
3
6
00:00:58.02
6
4
4
00:12:38.60
4
3
4
00:01:03.06
60
18
41
00:08:18.47
4
1
2
129
1104
Holly MORRIS
Holly MORRIS #1104
Female 12-13
00:36:03.59
00:36:03.59
15
(36)
12-13
15
Female
36
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:05:00.37
113
19
40
00:01:35.89
96
17
31
00:16:55.33
211
20
82
00:01:03.20
61
10
20
00:11:28.78
103
12
26
168
1102
Abbey MAJOR
Abbey MAJOR #1102
Female 12-13
00:38:10.32
00:38:10.32
21
(57)
12-13
21
Female
57
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:04:15.28
31
6
8
00:02:26.98
208
27
92
00:18:53.31
257
24
117
00:01:03.36
62
11
21
00:11:31.39
107
13
27
120
1069
Aidan MCCRUM
Aidan MCCRUM #1069
Male 12-13
00:35:38.69
00:35:38.69
29
(89)
12-13
29
Male
89
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:48.39
83
23
55
00:02:24.13
202
31
111
00:16:55.05
209
34
128
00:01:03.74
63
19
42
00:10:27.37
50
18
40
51
1144
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1144
Female 14-15
00:32:21.91
00:32:21.91
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:05:03.34
123
6
45
00:01:00.03
11
1
4
00:13:50.65
37
1
5
00:01:04.10
64
6
22
00:11:23.78
98
5
22
178
1363
Daniel FORBES
Daniel FORBES #1363
Male 12-13
00:38:42.90
00:38:42.90
34
(115)
12-13
34
Male
115
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:05:44.92
194
34
109
00:03:10.35
275
35
137
00:16:10.81
166
27
112
00:01:04.38
65
20
43
00:12:32.42
167
32
107
29
1212
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1212
Male 50-59
00:31:04.40
00:31:04.40
2
(24)
50-59
2
Male
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:04:35.85
58
2
39
00:01:10.63
29
1
19
00:13:23.90
20
3
20
00:01:04.39
66
1
44
00:10:49.61
65
4
52
46
1148
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #1148
Male 16-19
00:32:08.27
00:32:08.27
2
(39)
16-19
2
Male
39
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:52.94
91
5
60
00:01:16.35
46
1
28
00:13:05.30
13
1
13
00:01:04.51
67
3
45
00:11:49.17
125
4
90
58
1202
Ian PETITE
Ian PETITE #1202
Male 40-49
00:32:30.84
00:32:30.84
6
(49)
40-49
6
Male
49
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:42.97
190
13
106
00:01:09.63
26
1
16
00:12:54.79
7
2
7
00:01:04.54
68
4
46
00:11:38.90
111
10
80
188
1394
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #1394
Female 20-29
00:39:10.64
00:39:10.64
9
(68)
20-29
9
Female
68
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:05:42.60
189
14
81
00:01:37.42
100
3
34
00:17:09.46
218
11
88
00:01:04.95
69
1
23
00:13:36.20
204
12
78
70
1172
Samuel HARVEY
Samuel HARVEY #1172
Male 30-39
00:33:06.91
00:33:06.91
10
(58)
30-39
10
Male
58
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:04:25.34
42
3
28
00:01:33.79
89
5
57
00:14:18.53
61
9
51
00:01:05.26
70
4
47
00:11:43.98
116
14
84
41
1093
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #1093
Female 12-13
00:32:00.69
00:32:00.69
7
(7)
12-13
7
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:22.13
39
8
12
00:01:02.63
15
5
6
00:13:42.62
31
2
2
00:01:05.28
71
12
24
00:11:48.01
122
14
33
11
1113
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1113
Male 14-15
00:29:03.96
00:29:03.96
1
(8)
14-15
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:33.50
54
9
36
00:01:06.38
20
3
11
00:12:44.44
5
1
5
00:01:05.35
72
14
48
00:09:34.28
21
3
16
54
1209
John WATERFIELD
John WATERFIELD #1209
Male 40-49
00:32:25.68
00:32:25.68
4
(45)
40-49
4
Male
45
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:45.35
195
14
110
00:02:08.42
167
12
97
00:13:52.16
41
6
35
00:01:05.49
73
5
49
00:09:34.25
20
2
15
57
1154
Aaron ANDERSON
Aaron ANDERSON #1154
Male 20-29
00:32:27.57
00:32:27.57
6
(48)
20-29
6
Male
48
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:41.60
72
2
47
00:01:57.93
146
10
89
00:14:05.38
53
7
44
00:01:05.52
74
2
50
00:10:37.12
57
4
45
86
1171
Matt GARRETT
Matt GARRETT #1171
Male 30-39
00:34:00.43
00:34:00.43
11
(67)
30-39
11
Male
67
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:05:31.59
177
15
101
00:01:50.00
133
9
82
00:14:42.44
83
12
67
00:01:05.57
75
5
51
00:10:50.82
67
10
54
121
1137
Ella KEATING
Ella KEATING #1137
Female 14-15
00:35:40.98
00:35:40.98
6
(30)
14-15
6
Female
30
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:35.95
59
3
18
00:01:14.59
38
4
12
00:16:12.32
170
7
56
00:01:06.07
76
7
25
00:12:32.04
164
6
57
119
1244
Alison RYAN
Alison RYAN #1244
Female 20-29
00:35:37.57
00:35:37.57
3
(29)
20-29
3
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:39.00
65
1
20
00:01:46.74
129
5
46
00:16:33.16
191
9
72
00:01:06.52
77
2
26
00:11:32.14
109
1
29
109
1065
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #1065
Male 12-13
00:35:03.38
00:35:03.38
25
(83)
12-13
25
Male
83
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:27.94
46
15
30
00:01:28.82
83
22
54
00:16:02.56
160
26
108
00:01:06.59
78
21
52
00:11:57.45
134
29
95
217
1392
Prentice Chix
Prentice Chix #1392
Mixed Team
00:41:44.67
00:41:44.67
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:05:33.77
181
3
3
00:01:14.26
36
2
2
00:19:34.69
271
4
4
00:01:06.62
79
1
1
00:14:15.32
228
4
4
208
1370
Courtney ALDERDICE
Courtney ALDERDICE #1370
Female 20-29
00:40:49.18
00:40:49.18
11
(79)
20-29
11
Female
79
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:05:21.57
164
13
65
00:02:19.21
192
14
82
00:17:40.15
233
13
97
00:01:06.64
80
3
27
00:14:21.60
231
14
95
22
1373
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #1373
Male 30-39
00:30:22.97
00:30:22.97
2
(17)
30-39
2
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:18.85
35
2
23
00:01:24.93
67
1
42
00:13:45.76
34
5
32
00:01:06.88
81
6
53
00:09:46.53
28
3
23
203
1305
Liz EMES
Liz EMES #1305
Female 40-49
00:40:26.62
00:40:26.62
11
(75)
40-49
11
Female
75
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:05:59.44
210
12
91
00:02:17.80
185
9
77
00:15:58.83
157
10
49
00:01:07.34
82
2
28
00:15:03.19
254
17
113
91
1054
Jye CAMILLERI
Jye CAMILLERI #1054
Male 12-13
00:34:24.36
00:34:24.36
21
(72)
12-13
21
Male
72
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:04:46.55
79
21
51
00:01:57.80
145
28
88
00:15:36.49
138
24
100
00:01:07.46
83
22
54
00:10:56.04
74
22
59
137
1229
Ellen HENDERSON
Ellen HENDERSON #1229
Female 20-29
00:36:21.89
00:36:21.89
5
(41)
20-29
5
Female
41
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:04:54.83
94
4
31
00:02:48.20
253
17
119
00:15:30.11
132
4
36
00:01:07.79
84
4
29
00:12:00.95
140
3
42
179
1184
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #1184
Male 30-39
00:38:45.50
00:38:45.50
17
(116)
30-39
17
Male
116
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:04:59.21
105
8
66
00:02:01.96
153
12
90
00:17:19.00
224
20
132
00:01:07.80
85
7
55
00:13:17.52
196
19
121
177
1141
Tara O'BRIEN
Tara O'BRIEN #1141
Female 14-15
00:38:42.68
00:38:42.68
8
(61)
14-15
8
Female
61
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:04:07.62
21
1
5
00:01:35.89
97
8
32
00:16:15.26
176
8
61
00:01:08.15
86
8
30
00:15:35.75
268
9
124
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
88
1375
Sylvain VOISIN
Sylvain VOISIN #1375
Male 30-39
00:34:05.44
00:34:05.44
12
(69)
30-39
12
Male
69
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:06:02.49
216
18
119
00:02:50.73
258
19
131
00:13:56.34
44
6
37
00:01:08.37
88
8
57
00:10:07.50
37
6
30
260
1274
Toni KEAY
Toni KEAY #1274
Female 30-39
00:44:54.13
00:44:54.13
37
(116)
30-39
37
Female
116
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:06:10.51
229
23
102
00:03:25.26
292
44
149
00:19:57.53
280
40
133
00:01:08.38
89
4
31
00:14:12.43
226
28
94
157
1289
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1289
Female 30-39
00:37:30.11
00:37:30.11
11
(50)
30-39
11
Female
50
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:06:47.14
273
35
130
00:01:23.71
63
3
23
00:16:23.75
183
17
65
00:01:08.99
90
5
32
00:11:46.51
120
11
32
134
1263
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1263
Female 30-39
00:36:09.68
00:36:09.68
8
(39)
30-39
8
Female
39
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:56.62
96
3
32
00:02:06.80
164
12
65
00:15:05.93
108
6
23
00:01:09.05
91
6
33
00:12:51.27
179
18
65
214
1364
Eva HILL
Eva HILL #1364
Female 12-13
00:41:08.20
00:41:08.20
24
(83)
12-13
24
Female
83
AUS
4:26 min/km
00:05:32.42
179
26
76
00:01:42.20
117
19
40
00:18:42.80
250
23
110
00:01:09.27
92
13
34
00:14:01.50
220
25
91
147
1094
Adele FRASER
Adele FRASER #1094
Female 12-13
00:36:46.17
00:36:46.17
17
(46)
12-13
17
Female
46
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:05:18.67
158
21
61
00:01:34.52
93
16
30
00:16:25.17
184
17
66
00:01:09.31
93
14
35
00:12:18.48
157
20
52
139
1089
Holly CHAMPION
Holly CHAMPION #1089
Female 12-13
00:36:28.93
00:36:28.93
16
(43)
12-13
16
Female
43
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:30.38
50
12
16
00:02:02.09
154
24
60
00:16:10.63
165
14
53
00:01:09.58
94
15
36
00:12:36.24
172
22
60
196
1075
Albie NORTON
Albie NORTON #1075
Male 12-13
00:39:58.68
00:39:58.68
35
(123)
12-13
35
Male
123
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:05:03.31
121
26
75
00:03:27.46
295
36
140
00:16:17.83
179
29
115
00:01:09.61
95
23
58
00:14:00.45
219
34
126
52
1255
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1255
Female 30-39
00:32:24.55
00:32:24.55
1
(9)
30-39
1
Female
9
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:40.82
69
1
22
00:01:21.77
57
2
21
00:13:57.33
46
1
8
00:01:10.51
96
7
37
00:11:14.11
88
6
18
115
1271
Maija HIRVENSALO
Maija HIRVENSALO #1271
Female 30-39
00:35:26.68
00:35:26.68
4
(27)
30-39
4
Female
27
Albany Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:53.62
205
19
86
00:02:11.33
171
13
68
00:14:35.48
79
2
15
00:01:10.51
97
8
38
00:11:35.73
110
9
30
78
1240
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #1240
Female 20-29
00:33:35.44
00:33:35.44
1
(15)
20-29
1
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:57.58
100
5
34
00:01:15.94
42
1
15
00:14:10.30
56
1
10
00:01:10.62
98
5
39
00:12:00.99
141
4
43
105
1078
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #1078
Male 12-13
00:34:59.94
00:34:59.94
23
(79)
12-13
23
Male
79
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:41.38
71
19
46
00:01:09.29
25
10
15
00:13:52.15
40
10
34
00:01:10.79
99
24
59
00:14:06.31
223
35
129
45
1369
Nicholas RICKARDS
Nicholas RICKARDS #1369
Male 20-29
00:32:06.44
00:32:06.44
3
(38)
20-29
3
Male
38
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:49.81
85
3
56
00:01:17.11
47
4
29
00:14:03.74
52
6
43
00:01:10.83
100
4
60
00:10:44.94
63
5
50
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023