SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:08.39
01:02:08.39
1
(7)
14-15
1
Male
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:10:31.56
17
4
13
00:00:51.98
11
2
10
00:32:55.72
69
1
66
00:00:41.23
1
1
1
00:17:07.89
6
2
6
19
21
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #21
Female Open
01:04:36.75
01:04:36.75
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:10:46.92
20
2
6
00:01:01.84
43
5
16
00:33:37.46
97
2
6
00:00:49.28
12
1
4
00:18:21.24
20
1
1
8
43
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #43
Male 16-19
01:02:19.60
01:02:19.60
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:10:54.53
27
5
18
00:00:50.77
6
2
6
00:31:22.87
20
1
17
00:00:47.33
10
4
8
00:18:24.09
21
4
19
96
60
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #60
Female 14-15
01:10:37.48
01:10:37.48
1
(11)
14-15
1
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:10:53.49
26
3
8
00:00:56.06
28
5
8
00:36:28.66
223
2
30
00:00:50.53
18
3
6
00:21:28.73
141
4
22
75
73
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #73
Female 16-19
01:09:32.89
01:09:32.89
1
(6)
16-19
1
Female
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:10:20.92
13
1
2
00:00:52.37
14
1
2
00:35:43.45
194
1
25
00:00:55.43
45
4
19
00:21:40.71
149
3
23
634
81
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #81
Female Paratriathlete
01:47:52.39
01:47:52.39
1
(240)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
240
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:46.26
572
1
208
00:02:17.78
435
1
158
00:46:41.31
591
1
203
00:02:07.93
582
1
223
00:37:59.09
649
1
253
214
97
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #97
Female 40-44
01:17:13.52
01:17:13.52
1
(40)
40-44
1
Female
40
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:13:52.29
185
3
55
00:01:06.75
57
1
25
00:36:51.32
233
3
35
00:01:05.41
137
1
42
00:24:17.75
311
5
72
127
141
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #141
Female 45-49
01:12:24.85
01:12:24.85
1
(17)
45-49
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:31.10
146
4
45
00:01:31.84
190
7
64
00:35:01.74
165
2
21
00:01:02.48
115
3
39
00:21:17.68
122
1
15
448
148
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #148
Male 65-69
01:29:45.81
01:29:45.81
1
(324)
65-69
1
Male
324
Albany Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:16:30.34
433
2
286
00:02:02.45
350
2
225
00:41:27.32
446
1
325
00:01:31.66
363
1
228
00:28:14.03
494
3
341
373
153
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #153
Male 70-74
01:24:55.93
01:24:55.93
1
(275)
70-74
1
Male
275
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:14:14.54
218
1
143
00:01:58.41
329
1
212
00:40:04.96
407
1
305
00:01:39.36
417
1
264
00:26:58.66
448
1
324
603
154
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #154
Male 75-79
01:42:59.34
01:42:59.34
1
(382)
75-79
1
Male
382
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:18:02.26
543
1
351
00:02:35.28
507
1
314
00:43:01.94
504
1
356
00:02:09.80
590
1
361
00:37:10.05
641
1
392
173
162
Chloe MACKENZIE
Chloe MACKENZIE #162
Female 20-24
01:14:59.62
01:14:59.62
1
(28)
20-24
1
Female
28
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:13:57.86
198
4
61
00:01:31.72
189
5
63
00:36:54.89
237
1
37
00:01:30.27
343
10
124
00:21:04.88
107
1
11
94
257
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #257
Female 30-34
01:10:30.80
01:10:30.80
1
(9)
30-34
1
Female
9
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:12:10.71
74
2
24
00:01:08.51
66
1
29
00:35:20.84
179
3
22
00:00:54.14
37
1
15
00:20:56.58
100
1
9
132
262
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #262
Female 50-54
01:12:38.59
01:12:38.59
1
(19)
50-54
1
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:03.69
206
1
68
00:01:15.60
98
2
39
00:34:38.11
141
1
15
00:01:12.95
208
2
70
00:21:28.23
140
1
21
122
279
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #279
Female 55-59
01:12:05.82
01:12:05.82
1
(15)
55-59
1
Female
15
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:14:04.34
208
1
69
00:01:16.45
104
1
41
00:34:33.18
139
1
13
00:01:13.25
209
1
71
00:20:58.58
103
1
10
661
282
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #282
Female 65-69
02:08:58.13
02:08:58.13
1
(261)
65-69
1
Female
261
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:23:29.61
653
1
255
00:03:51.43
648
1
255
00:57:01.34
660
1
260
00:02:02.42
563
1
212
00:42:33.32
662
1
262
114
306
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #306
Female 35-39
01:11:38.82
01:11:38.82
1
(13)
35-39
1
Female
13
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:12.14
216
4
73
00:01:44.88
268
8
91
00:33:35.22
96
1
5
00:00:59.57
85
3
28
00:21:07.00
110
1
12
46
319
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #319
Male 55-59
01:07:55.94
01:07:55.94
1
(42)
55-59
1
Male
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:11.53
75
1
50
00:01:11.62
81
1
44
00:31:52.45
31
1
28
00:01:11.18
187
2
124
00:21:29.15
143
2
120
26
340
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #340
Male 40-44
01:05:42.74
01:05:42.74
1
(24)
40-44
1
Male
24
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:06.78
115
5
76
00:01:01.74
42
2
27
00:31:37.46
25
3
22
00:00:55.99
51
4
29
00:19:00.75
29
1
27
99
394
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #394
Male 60-64
01:10:48.36
01:10:48.36
1
(87)
60-64
1
Male
87
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:17:09.76
475
3
314
00:01:30.76
184
1
119
00:31:39.45
26
1
23
00:00:55.82
49
1
28
00:19:32.55
42
1
38
31
396
Louie BRAY
Louie BRAY #396
Male 20-24
01:05:53.51
01:05:53.51
1
(29)
20-24
1
Male
29
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:10:21.70
14
1
12
00:01:15.09
96
1
57
00:31:53.17
32
1
29
00:00:55.58
46
1
25
00:21:27.96
139
6
118
28
441
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #441
Male 45-49
01:05:44.56
01:05:44.56
1
(26)
45-49
1
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:12:06.73
67
3
44
00:01:04.56
47
1
29
00:30:37.68
12
1
11
00:01:00.56
93
3
62
00:20:55.00
97
8
88
10
493
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #493
Male 35-39
01:02:45.93
01:02:45.93
1
(10)
35-39
1
Male
10
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:11:14.78
40
2
29
00:01:13.92
89
6
52
00:30:32.03
11
2
10
00:00:56.40
57
3
34
00:18:48.79
25
3
23
14
518
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #518
Male 30-34
01:03:24.31
01:03:24.31
1
(14)
30-34
1
Male
14
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:11:38.98
51
2
36
00:01:08.02
63
1
36
00:30:04.47
8
1
7
00:00:56.10
53
4
31
00:19:36.73
46
4
42
9
562
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #562
Male 25-29
01:02:32.87
01:02:32.87
1
(9)
25-29
1
Male
9
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:11:07.70
33
1
24
00:01:16.60
106
4
64
00:31:25.31
21
3
18
00:01:00.20
92
6
61
00:17:43.05
9
1
9
51
621
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #621
Male 50-54
01:08:04.10
01:08:04.10
1
(46)
50-54
1
Male
46
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:36.19
87
3
59
00:01:20.52
123
2
76
00:33:04.55
77
4
74
00:01:10.22
181
6
119
00:19:52.61
54
1
50
652
647
Gill KING
Gill KING #647
Female Mates Wave
01:54:34.40
01:54:34.40
1
(254)
Mates Wave
1
Female
254
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:26:04.31
660
2
260
00:03:34.44
632
2
246
00:45:46.00
576
1
193
00:02:33.12
635
2
246
00:36:36.51
637
1
243
49
652
Eccosse
Eccosse #652
Mixed Team
01:08:02.35
01:08:02.35
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:53.92
105
2
2
00:01:14.13
91
1
1
00:34:59.19
161
1
1
00:00:51.73
22
1
1
00:18:03.36
12
1
1
420
649
Michael QUINLIVAN
Michael QUINLIVAN #649
Male Mates Wave
01:27:51.76
01:27:51.76
1
(306)
Mates Wave
1
Male
306
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:15:22.12
329
2
219
00:01:49.87
298
1
196
00:41:22.50
443
1
323
00:01:40.35
425
4
269
00:27:36.91
477
1
334
162
667
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #667
Female 25-29
01:14:42.60
01:14:42.60
1
(25)
25-29
1
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:17.14
222
9
77
00:01:46.53
281
8
96
00:34:42.70
145
2
17
00:01:07.86
160
6
51
00:22:48.36
209
2
35
1
22
Ryan BAILIE
Ryan BAILIE #22
Male Open
00:57:58.89
00:57:58.89
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:34.85
2
2
2
00:00:55.43
25
6
18
00:29:22.67
3
3
3
00:01:00.04
89
9
59
00:17:05.89
5
3
5
163
727
Angela MILNE
Angela MILNE #727
Female 45-49
01:14:42.88
01:14:42.88
2
(26)
45-49
2
Female
26
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:14.47
128
3
40
00:01:27.69
160
4
53
00:36:52.78
236
4
36
00:01:18.55
256
7
83
00:21:49.38
154
2
24
213
653
Team Edwards
Team Edwards #653
Mixed Team
01:16:59.33
01:16:59.33
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:10:34.12
18
1
1
00:01:19.66
120
2
2
00:42:10.72
477
2
2
00:00:53.77
34
2
2
00:22:01.06
165
2
2
656
645
Kim CLAY
Kim CLAY #645
Female Mates Wave
01:57:55.28
01:57:55.28
2
(256)
Mates Wave
2
Female
256
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:26:04.31
659
1
259
00:03:33.62
631
1
245
00:48:45.17
629
2
235
00:02:11.78
595
1
230
00:37:20.38
643
2
248
489
646
Brendon JANSON
Brendon JANSON #646
Male Mates Wave
01:31:50.81
01:31:50.81
2
(345)
Mates Wave
2
Male
345
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:14:28.66
251
1
168
00:02:09.08
385
3
250
00:42:58.26
501
2
354
00:01:31.73
365
2
229
00:30:43.07
563
3
366
76
635
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #635
Male 50-54
01:09:34.47
01:09:34.47
2
(69)
50-54
2
Male
69
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:32.94
150
7
103
00:01:38.95
237
8
157
00:32:21.10
45
1
42
00:00:57.24
64
1
41
00:21:04.23
106
5
95
23
594
Rhylan SCHULZ
Rhylan SCHULZ #594
Male 25-29
01:05:02.88
01:05:02.88
2
(22)
25-29
2
Male
22
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:13:00.57
111
7
73
00:01:16.71
107
5
65
00:30:17.17
9
1
8
00:00:57.91
70
4
45
00:19:30.51
41
7
37
32
544
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #544
Male 30-34
01:05:56.31
01:05:56.31
2
(30)
30-34
2
Male
30
EFS
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:41.49
163
12
111
00:01:09.77
73
3
40
00:31:34.97
24
3
21
00:00:56.08
52
3
30
00:18:33.98
22
1
20
11
466
Carle GREEN
Carle GREEN #466
Male 35-39
01:02:57.74
01:02:57.74
2
(11)
35-39
2
Male
11
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:11:53.81
60
4
41
00:01:25.46
142
11
90
00:30:29.68
10
1
9
00:00:54.35
39
1
21
00:18:14.43
16
1
15
71
399
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #399
Male 20-24
01:09:20.15
01:09:20.15
2
(65)
20-24
2
Male
65
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:12:59.48
110
4
72
00:01:17.21
110
2
67
00:34:07.49
118
2
110
00:00:56.56
60
2
37
00:19:59.40
59
2
55
363
393
Bruce WALKER
Bruce WALKER #393
Male 60-64
01:24:19.39
01:24:19.39
2
(269)
60-64
2
Male
269
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:14:24.19
240
1
157
00:02:25.30
471
2
293
00:36:55.00
239
2
201
00:01:53.77
513
2
320
00:28:41.12
505
3
347
40
414
Eric DEVLIN
Eric DEVLIN #414
Male 45-49
01:07:07.90
01:07:07.90
2
(36)
45-49
2
Male
36
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:12:07.98
69
5
46
00:01:25.55
144
10
92
00:33:02.16
74
8
71
00:00:57.01
63
1
40
00:19:35.18
44
1
40
43
349
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #349
Male 40-44
01:07:32.28
01:07:32.28
2
(39)
40-44
2
Male
39
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:43.49
275
24
185
00:01:10.92
78
5
43
00:29:28.02
5
1
5
00:01:00.83
96
10
65
00:21:09.01
113
11
99
72
324
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #324
Male 55-59
01:09:23.29
01:09:23.29
2
(66)
55-59
2
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:12:21.99
80
2
55
00:01:14.97
95
3
56
00:34:19.25
127
3
117
00:00:58.77
77
1
51
00:20:28.30
79
1
73
119
301
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #301
Female 35-39
01:11:55.31
01:11:55.31
2
(14)
35-39
2
Female
14
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:53.80
191
2
59
00:01:04.74
49
1
20
00:34:38.69
142
3
16
00:00:55.06
43
1
18
00:21:23.01
132
3
19
357
278
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #278
Female 55-59
01:24:05.86
01:24:05.86
2
(92)
55-59
2
Female
92
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:17:50.91
524
2
180
00:02:00.89
344
2
119
00:38:51.23
350
2
73
00:01:17.47
247
2
81
00:24:05.35
286
2
60
275
274
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #274
Female 50-54
01:19:58.61
01:19:58.61
2
(63)
50-54
2
Female
63
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:14:35.68
264
3
85
00:01:43.36
251
4
84
00:38:08.01
300
3
56
00:01:43.24
446
7
162
00:23:48.31
267
2
54
177
741
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH #741
Female 30-34
01:15:17.33
01:15:17.33
2
(29)
30-34
2
Female
29
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:11:54.17
61
1
19
00:01:50.08
300
15
100
00:38:00.22
291
8
52
00:01:34.47
387
21
137
00:21:58.38
161
2
27
564
152
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #152
Male 70-74
01:37:00.25
01:37:00.25
2
(375)
70-74
2
Male
375
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:19:44.75
604
2
379
00:02:56.04
565
2
340
00:40:55.84
429
2
315
00:02:01.73
559
2
347
00:31:21.88
581
2
375
195
168
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #168
Female 20-24
01:15:55.71
01:15:55.71
2
(36)
20-24
2
Female
36
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:23.86
237
9
81
00:01:10.63
76
1
35
00:37:04.90
244
2
40
00:00:58.88
78
1
25
00:22:17.43
176
2
28
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023