SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
19
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #19
Male Open
01:03:06.87
01:03:06.87
7
(12)
Open
7
Male
12
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:10:20.52
11
6
10
00:00:58.15
34
8
23
00:33:01.22
73
10
70
00:00:45.33
3
1
3
00:18:01.63
10
5
10
19
21
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #21
Female Open
01:04:36.75
01:04:36.75
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:10:46.92
20
2
6
00:01:01.84
43
5
16
00:33:37.46
97
2
6
00:00:49.28
12
1
4
00:18:21.24
20
1
1
7
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:08.39
01:02:08.39
1
(7)
14-15
1
Male
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:10:31.56
17
4
13
00:00:51.98
11
2
10
00:32:55.72
69
1
66
00:00:41.23
1
1
1
00:17:07.89
6
2
6
62
49
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #49
Male 16-19
01:08:34.97
01:08:34.97
9
(56)
16-19
9
Male
56
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:32.99
49
11
34
00:00:51.05
7
3
7
00:35:47.58
198
10
172
00:00:44.62
2
1
2
00:19:38.71
48
6
44
102
58
Jas GREAVES
Jas GREAVES #58
Female 14-15
01:10:52.89
01:10:52.89
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:10:27.58
16
1
4
00:00:52.97
16
1
3
00:37:25.98
261
4
45
00:00:46.42
4
1
1
00:21:19.92
130
2
17
204
72
Olivia JEFFREY
Olivia JEFFREY #72
Female 16-19
01:16:28.39
01:16:28.39
7
(38)
16-19
7
Female
38
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:12:01.76
64
7
20
00:00:57.78
32
3
10
00:38:55.93
353
6
74
00:00:46.68
6
1
2
00:23:46.23
266
8
53
634
81
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #81
Female Paratriathlete
01:47:52.39
01:47:52.39
1
(240)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
240
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:46.26
572
1
208
00:02:17.78
435
1
158
00:46:41.31
591
1
203
00:02:07.93
582
1
223
00:37:59.09
649
1
253
214
97
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #97
Female 40-44
01:17:13.52
01:17:13.52
1
(40)
40-44
1
Female
40
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:13:52.29
185
3
55
00:01:06.75
57
1
25
00:36:51.32
233
3
35
00:01:05.41
137
1
42
00:24:17.75
311
5
72
178
131
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #131
Female 45-49
01:15:19.27
01:15:19.27
3
(30)
45-49
3
Female
30
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:07.21
306
13
101
00:01:20.33
122
3
45
00:35:25.90
182
3
23
00:00:53.75
33
1
13
00:22:32.08
190
3
31
448
148
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #148
Male 65-69
01:29:45.81
01:29:45.81
1
(324)
65-69
1
Male
324
Albany Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:16:30.34
433
2
286
00:02:02.45
350
2
225
00:41:27.32
446
1
325
00:01:31.66
363
1
228
00:28:14.03
494
3
341
373
153
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #153
Male 70-74
01:24:55.93
01:24:55.93
1
(275)
70-74
1
Male
275
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:14:14.54
218
1
143
00:01:58.41
329
1
212
00:40:04.96
407
1
305
00:01:39.36
417
1
264
00:26:58.66
448
1
324
603
154
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #154
Male 75-79
01:42:59.34
01:42:59.34
1
(382)
75-79
1
Male
382
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:18:02.26
543
1
351
00:02:35.28
507
1
314
00:43:01.94
504
1
356
00:02:09.80
590
1
361
00:37:10.05
641
1
392
195
168
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #168
Female 20-24
01:15:55.71
01:15:55.71
2
(36)
20-24
2
Female
36
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:23.86
237
9
81
00:01:10.63
76
1
35
00:37:04.90
244
2
40
00:00:58.88
78
1
25
00:22:17.43
176
2
28
337
177
Roxana BALAZS
Roxana BALAZS #177
Female 25-29
01:22:59.60
01:22:59.60
8
(82)
25-29
8
Female
82
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:15:03.24
300
18
98
00:02:37.54
515
37
195
00:42:25.42
485
19
137
00:00:57.47
66
1
22
00:21:55.91
158
1
25
94
257
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #257
Female 30-34
01:10:30.80
01:10:30.80
1
(9)
30-34
1
Female
9
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:12:10.71
74
2
24
00:01:08.51
66
1
29
00:35:20.84
179
3
22
00:00:54.14
37
1
15
00:20:56.58
100
1
9
284
271
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #271
Female 50-54
01:20:20.99
01:20:20.99
3
(65)
50-54
3
Female
65
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:30.81
255
2
82
00:01:10.24
75
1
34
00:39:25.77
380
6
87
00:01:07.46
153
1
50
00:24:06.70
288
3
62
122
279
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #279
Female 55-59
01:12:05.82
01:12:05.82
1
(15)
55-59
1
Female
15
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:14:04.34
208
1
69
00:01:16.45
104
1
41
00:34:33.18
139
1
13
00:01:13.25
209
1
71
00:20:58.58
103
1
10
661
282
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #282
Female 65-69
02:08:58.13
02:08:58.13
1
(261)
65-69
1
Female
261
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:23:29.61
653
1
255
00:03:51.43
648
1
255
00:57:01.34
660
1
260
00:02:02.42
563
1
212
00:42:33.32
662
1
262
119
301
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #301
Female 35-39
01:11:55.31
01:11:55.31
2
(14)
35-39
2
Female
14
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:53.80
191
2
59
00:01:04.74
49
1
20
00:34:38.69
142
3
16
00:00:55.06
43
1
18
00:21:23.01
132
3
19
72
324
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #324
Male 55-59
01:09:23.29
01:09:23.29
2
(66)
55-59
2
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:12:21.99
80
2
55
00:01:14.97
95
3
56
00:34:19.25
127
3
117
00:00:58.77
77
1
51
00:20:28.30
79
1
73
124
372
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #372
Male 40-44
01:12:08.33
01:12:08.33
15
(108)
40-44
15
Male
108
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:13.82
127
7
86
00:01:10.71
77
4
42
00:34:52.38
153
21
134
00:00:53.38
31
1
19
00:21:58.01
160
21
133
99
394
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #394
Male 60-64
01:10:48.36
01:10:48.36
1
(87)
60-64
1
Male
87
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:17:09.76
475
3
314
00:01:30.76
184
1
119
00:31:39.45
26
1
23
00:00:55.82
49
1
28
00:19:32.55
42
1
38
31
396
Louie BRAY
Louie BRAY #396
Male 20-24
01:05:53.51
01:05:53.51
1
(29)
20-24
1
Male
29
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:10:21.70
14
1
12
00:01:15.09
96
1
57
00:31:53.17
32
1
29
00:00:55.58
46
1
25
00:21:27.96
139
6
118
40
414
Eric DEVLIN
Eric DEVLIN #414
Male 45-49
01:07:07.90
01:07:07.90
2
(36)
45-49
2
Male
36
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:12:07.98
69
5
46
00:01:25.55
144
10
92
00:33:02.16
74
8
71
00:00:57.01
63
1
40
00:19:35.18
44
1
40
11
466
Carle GREEN
Carle GREEN #466
Male 35-39
01:02:57.74
01:02:57.74
2
(11)
35-39
2
Male
11
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:11:53.81
60
4
41
00:01:25.46
142
11
90
00:30:29.68
10
1
9
00:00:54.35
39
1
21
00:18:14.43
16
1
15
136
537
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #537
Male 30-34
01:12:58.55
01:12:58.55
17
(115)
30-34
17
Male
115
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:42.55
165
14
113
00:01:47.64
287
29
186
00:36:12.51
214
29
187
00:00:52.22
25
1
15
00:20:23.60
75
7
70
340
569
Max CONSTANDUROS
Max CONSTANDUROS #569
Male 25-29
01:23:04.36
01:23:04.36
29
(256)
25-29
29
Male
256
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:17:21.66
489
44
325
00:01:33.92
203
14
133
00:38:30.56
329
28
262
00:00:56.69
61
1
38
00:24:41.52
332
30
250
76
635
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #635
Male 50-54
01:09:34.47
01:09:34.47
2
(69)
50-54
2
Male
69
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:32.94
150
7
103
00:01:38.95
237
8
157
00:32:21.10
45
1
42
00:00:57.24
64
1
41
00:21:04.23
106
5
95
656
645
Kim CLAY
Kim CLAY #645
Female Mates Wave
01:57:55.28
01:57:55.28
2
(256)
Mates Wave
2
Female
256
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:26:04.31
659
1
259
00:03:33.62
631
1
245
00:48:45.17
629
2
235
00:02:11.78
595
1
230
00:37:20.38
643
2
248
598
648
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX #648
Male Mates Wave
01:42:31.21
01:42:31.21
4
(381)
Mates Wave
4
Male
381
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:15:35.41
359
4
240
00:03:08.36
593
4
362
00:45:55.73
581
3
381
00:01:28.60
333
1
211
00:36:23.11
635
4
391
49
652
Eccosse
Eccosse #652
Mixed Team
01:08:02.35
01:08:02.35
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:53.92
105
2
2
00:01:14.13
91
1
1
00:34:59.19
161
1
1
00:00:51.73
22
1
1
00:18:03.36
12
1
1
213
653
Team Edwards
Team Edwards #653
Mixed Team
01:16:59.33
01:16:59.33
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:10:34.12
18
1
1
00:01:19.66
120
2
2
00:42:10.72
477
2
2
00:00:53.77
34
2
2
00:22:01.06
165
2
2
489
646
Brendon JANSON
Brendon JANSON #646
Male Mates Wave
01:31:50.81
01:31:50.81
2
(345)
Mates Wave
2
Male
345
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:14:28.66
251
1
168
00:02:09.08
385
3
250
00:42:58.26
501
2
354
00:01:31.73
365
2
229
00:30:43.07
563
3
366
652
647
Gill KING
Gill KING #647
Female Mates Wave
01:54:34.40
01:54:34.40
1
(254)
Mates Wave
1
Female
254
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:26:04.31
660
2
260
00:03:34.44
632
2
246
00:45:46.00
576
1
193
00:02:33.12
635
2
246
00:36:36.51
637
1
243
81
632
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #632
Male 50-54
01:09:54.60
01:09:54.60
3
(73)
50-54
3
Male
73
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:10.51
122
5
83
00:01:22.28
132
4
82
00:33:17.14
82
5
78
00:01:00.69
94
2
63
00:21:03.97
105
4
94
25
662
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #662
Male 25-29
01:05:41.53
01:05:41.53
3
(23)
25-29
3
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:14.94
131
10
87
00:01:16.84
108
6
66
00:32:10.12
38
5
35
00:00:57.41
65
2
42
00:18:02.20
11
2
11
56
683
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #683
Male 30-34
01:08:20.77
01:08:20.77
6
(51)
30-34
6
Male
51
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:28.26
142
8
96
00:01:22.17
131
7
81
00:31:42.66
29
5
26
00:00:55.18
44
2
24
00:20:52.49
94
13
86
120
500
Daniel WEDGE
Daniel WEDGE #500
Male 35-39
01:11:59.52
01:11:59.52
16
(105)
35-39
16
Male
105
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:52.56
187
15
129
00:02:03.59
356
37
229
00:34:53.08
154
25
135
00:00:55.67
48
2
27
00:20:14.60
67
11
63
107
430
Hamish MACTAVISH
Hamish MACTAVISH #430
Male 45-49
01:11:17.46
01:11:17.46
11
(94)
45-49
11
Male
94
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:12:25.21
85
6
58
00:01:21.58
128
9
79
00:34:31.82
137
15
126
00:00:58.67
76
2
50
00:22:00.18
163
13
135
363
393
Bruce WALKER
Bruce WALKER #393
Male 60-64
01:24:19.39
01:24:19.39
2
(269)
60-64
2
Male
269
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:14:24.19
240
1
157
00:02:25.30
471
2
293
00:36:55.00
239
2
201
00:01:53.77
513
2
320
00:28:41.12
505
3
347
71
399
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #399
Male 20-24
01:09:20.15
01:09:20.15
2
(65)
20-24
2
Male
65
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:12:59.48
110
4
72
00:01:17.21
110
2
67
00:34:07.49
118
2
110
00:00:56.56
60
2
37
00:19:59.40
59
2
55
46
319
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #319
Male 55-59
01:07:55.94
01:07:55.94
1
(42)
55-59
1
Male
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:11.53
75
1
50
00:01:11.62
81
1
44
00:31:52.45
31
1
28
00:01:11.18
187
2
124
00:21:29.15
143
2
120
182
311
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #311
Female 35-39
01:15:29.29
01:15:29.29
4
(32)
35-39
4
Female
32
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:13:47.44
176
1
54
00:01:30.52
179
4
61
00:36:17.16
217
5
28
00:00:56.16
54
2
21
00:22:57.99
216
4
38
90
354
Paul JONES
Paul JONES #354
Male 40-44
01:10:28.61
01:10:28.61
8
(82)
40-44
8
Male
82
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:11:30.90
48
1
33
00:01:01.39
41
1
26
00:35:01.70
164
23
143
00:00:53.85
35
2
20
00:22:00.76
164
22
136
357
278
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #278
Female 55-59
01:24:05.86
01:24:05.86
2
(92)
55-59
2
Female
92
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:17:50.91
524
2
180
00:02:00.89
344
2
119
00:38:51.23
350
2
73
00:01:17.47
247
2
81
00:24:05.35
286
2
60
132
262
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #262
Female 50-54
01:12:38.59
01:12:38.59
1
(19)
50-54
1
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:03.69
206
1
68
00:01:15.60
98
2
39
00:34:38.11
141
1
15
00:01:12.95
208
2
70
00:21:28.23
140
1
21
305
245
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #245
Female 30-34
01:21:14.44
01:21:14.44
11
(73)
30-34
11
Female
73
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:53.63
189
7
57
00:01:08.76
68
2
31
00:39:45.26
394
18
96
00:01:00.88
97
2
30
00:25:25.90
379
14
99
535
150
Rich RUSSELL
Rich RUSSELL #150
Male 65-69
01:34:51.61
01:34:51.61
4
(363)
65-69
4
Male
363
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:03.77
470
3
310
00:02:35.48
508
3
315
00:47:12.47
606
5
387
00:01:37.99
410
2
259
00:26:21.89
422
2
309
564
152
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #152
Male 70-74
01:37:00.25
01:37:00.25
2
(375)
70-74
2
Male
375
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:19:44.75
604
2
379
00:02:56.04
565
2
340
00:40:55.84
429
2
315
00:02:01.73
559
2
347
00:31:21.88
581
2
375
407
159
Emerald KERR
Emerald KERR #159
Female 20-24
01:27:18.76
01:27:18.76
8
(106)
20-24
8
Female
106
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:13:45.15
171
2
52
00:02:45.89
538
13
206
00:45:53.80
579
11
196
00:00:59.45
84
2
27
00:23:54.46
272
6
55
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023