SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
301
249
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #249
Female 30-34
01:21:07.54
01:21:07.54
10
(72)
30-34
10
Female
72
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:33.18
260
13
84
00:01:33.61
198
6
66
00:39:33.38
386
17
92
00:01:11.50
190
8
63
00:24:15.85
305
7
70
302
663
Alexander MURDOCK
Alexander MURDOCK #663
Male 25-29
01:21:09.83
01:21:09.83
22
(228)
25-29
22
Male
228
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:44.10
168
19
115
00:01:27.17
153
9
100
00:38:11.68
301
25
244
00:01:42.19
440
36
278
00:26:04.67
406
37
297
303
575
Paul FORMOSA
Paul FORMOSA #575
Male 25-29
01:21:12.74
01:21:12.74
23
(229)
25-29
23
Male
229
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:28.34
143
13
97
00:02:01.95
348
26
224
00:39:45.99
395
33
298
00:01:27.30
326
28
207
00:24:29.15
323
29
244
304
395
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #395
Male 20-24
01:21:13.88
01:21:13.88
11
(230)
20-24
11
Male
230
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:40.30
160
7
109
00:01:21.66
129
3
80
00:39:11.19
369
13
286
00:02:16.09
604
15
368
00:24:44.64
337
13
255
305
245
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #245
Female 30-34
01:21:14.44
01:21:14.44
11
(73)
30-34
11
Female
73
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:53.63
189
7
57
00:01:08.76
68
2
31
00:39:45.26
394
18
96
00:01:00.88
97
2
30
00:25:25.90
379
14
99
306
580
Thomas LAPSLEY
Thomas LAPSLEY #580
Male 25-29
01:21:14.78
01:21:14.78
24
(231)
25-29
24
Male
231
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:16:57.10
462
38
302
00:01:59.91
339
24
219
00:37:12.15
248
18
206
00:01:19.56
265
21
177
00:23:46.04
265
23
211
307
656
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #656
Male 20-24
01:21:18.35
01:21:18.35
12
(232)
20-24
12
Male
232
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:16:15.23
409
11
274
00:01:51.56
309
9
200
00:38:44.04
342
9
271
00:01:07.98
161
5
108
00:23:19.53
239
8
191
308
512
Jason BROWN
Jason BROWN #512
Male 30-34
01:21:28.75
01:21:28.75
39
(233)
30-34
39
Male
233
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:14:24.18
239
22
156
00:02:39.28
520
48
319
00:40:40.02
423
54
311
00:01:01.33
103
9
69
00:22:43.92
203
28
168
309
231
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #231
Female 30-34
01:21:36.58
01:21:36.58
12
(74)
30-34
12
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:13:56.69
197
9
60
00:01:27.85
163
4
54
00:38:25.41
325
13
66
00:01:09.59
177
6
58
00:26:37.03
434
16
114
310
690
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #690
Female 30-34
01:21:41.67
01:21:41.67
13
(75)
30-34
13
Female
75
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:52.92
459
24
156
00:01:40.93
243
10
81
00:38:01.13
292
9
53
00:01:09.54
176
5
57
00:23:57.14
277
6
57
311
327
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #327
Male 55-59
01:21:47.31
01:21:47.31
7
(234)
55-59
7
Male
234
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:30.59
434
11
287
00:01:59.40
336
7
216
00:36:34.32
228
7
194
00:01:15.81
232
4
152
00:25:27.18
381
6
280
312
611
Bruce BARRINGTON
Bruce BARRINGTON #611
Male 50-54
01:21:49.95
01:21:49.95
16
(235)
50-54
16
Male
235
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:17:19.23
485
28
322
00:02:18.09
436
25
275
00:35:26.17
183
11
159
00:01:48.34
485
22
304
00:24:58.11
348
18
261
313
388
Andrew WHITESIDE
Andrew WHITESIDE #388
Male 40-44
01:21:52.89
01:21:52.89
38
(236)
40-44
38
Male
236
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:17:41.29
510
52
334
00:02:17.49
431
43
274
00:39:23.21
376
49
290
00:01:06.57
146
15
97
00:21:24.31
134
16
113
314
606
Nathan VILES
Nathan VILES #606
Male 25-29
01:21:59.84
01:21:59.84
25
(237)
25-29
25
Male
237
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:17:10.84
476
43
315
00:01:47.81
289
21
188
00:35:50.99
203
14
177
00:01:15.69
231
18
151
00:25:54.50
401
35
293
315
220
Kendall WALKER
Kendall WALKER #220
Female 25-29
01:22:05.13
01:22:05.13
5
(76)
25-29
5
Female
76
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:14:52.99
291
16
93
00:02:00.86
343
14
118
00:38:03.74
295
4
54
00:01:12.82
205
9
69
00:25:54.71
402
17
107
316
400
Brodie HUNTER
Brodie HUNTER #400
Male 20-24
01:22:10.32
01:22:10.32
13
(238)
20-24
13
Male
238
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:17:32.48
501
13
332
00:01:33.81
201
6
131
00:36:22.87
221
7
192
00:01:14.34
222
7
144
00:25:26.81
380
14
279
317
638
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #638
Male 50-54
01:22:12.83
01:22:12.83
17
(239)
50-54
17
Male
239
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:18:01.37
540
31
350
00:01:36.08
220
7
143
00:35:33.79
188
12
164
00:01:15.16
227
8
148
00:25:46.41
394
22
288
318
696
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #696
Male 35-39
01:22:16.59
01:22:16.59
38
(240)
35-39
38
Male
240
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:14:09.90
214
19
140
00:01:48.92
293
28
192
00:40:09.68
410
48
308
00:01:36.41
401
41
254
00:24:31.68
325
43
245
319
643
Ian SWAIN
Ian SWAIN #643
Male 50-54
01:22:21.28
01:22:21.28
18
(241)
50-54
18
Male
241
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:16:13.33
406
22
273
00:02:08.20
381
21
246
00:38:23.22
319
19
254
00:01:28.53
332
12
210
00:24:07.99
291
11
225
320
408
Mark ASLING
Mark ASLING #408
Male 45-49
01:22:23.12
01:22:23.12
32
(242)
45-49
32
Male
242
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:17:47.26
519
41
340
00:02:41.52
529
40
325
00:37:31.98
268
33
221
00:01:55.94
529
41
331
00:22:26.39
184
21
153
321
612
Sina BEIRAGHI
Sina BEIRAGHI #612
Male 50-54
01:22:25.95
01:22:25.95
19
(243)
50-54
19
Male
243
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:15:29.92
347
15
234
00:01:46.86
284
12
184
00:38:06.59
299
18
243
00:01:24.62
309
11
200
00:25:37.95
390
21
286
322
127
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #127
Female 45-49
01:22:26.12
01:22:26.12
10
(77)
45-49
10
Female
77
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:14:58.53
295
12
96
00:01:28.64
166
5
56
00:37:33.98
271
7
47
00:01:20.00
268
8
88
00:27:04.96
453
21
126
323
356
Adam LEBIHAN
Adam LEBIHAN #356
Male 40-44
01:22:29.32
01:22:29.32
39
(244)
40-44
39
Male
244
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:14:59.81
296
32
198
00:03:06.73
587
59
357
00:37:07.94
247
34
205
00:01:41.44
432
44
274
00:25:33.38
387
47
284
324
642
Aaron STILES
Aaron STILES #642
Male 50-54
01:22:29.58
01:22:29.58
20
(245)
50-54
20
Male
245
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:35.63
360
16
241
00:02:05.65
363
17
234
00:38:24.40
321
20
256
00:01:29.73
339
13
214
00:24:54.16
344
17
258
325
678
Stuart MCCORMACK
Stuart MCCORMACK #678
Male 30-34
01:22:29.74
01:22:29.74
40
(246)
30-34
40
Male
246
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:16:35.69
438
47
291
00:02:11.34
397
40
259
00:37:28.63
266
35
219
00:01:31.56
362
38
227
00:24:42.50
333
44
251
326
463
David FOOT
David FOOT #463
Male 35-39
01:22:29.90
01:22:29.90
39
(247)
35-39
39
Male
247
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:14:29.41
252
28
169
00:02:50.86
552
47
337
00:38:03.46
294
42
240
00:01:18.94
260
27
175
00:25:47.21
397
47
290
327
563
Thiago ALMEIDA
Thiago ALMEIDA #563
Male 25-29
01:22:30.43
01:22:30.43
26
(248)
25-29
26
Male
248
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:17:03.47
469
41
309
00:02:24.31
461
36
289
00:37:27.94
264
19
217
00:01:32.16
368
31
232
00:24:02.53
283
25
223
328
692
Kate NAUDE
Kate NAUDE #692
Female 30-34
01:22:37.76
01:22:37.76
14
(78)
30-34
14
Female
78
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:45.27
370
18
120
00:02:01.72
347
20
121
00:37:26.74
262
6
46
00:01:53.77
514
32
191
00:25:30.25
383
15
100
329
615
Melvyn BRICE
Melvyn BRICE #615
Male 50-54
01:22:38.16
01:22:38.16
21
(249)
50-54
21
Male
249
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:16:57.92
464
27
304
00:02:07.26
377
20
245
00:37:06.81
246
16
204
00:02:09.34
588
29
359
00:24:16.82
308
15
235
330
411
Jason BRADLEY
Jason BRADLEY #411
Male 45-49
01:22:38.60
01:22:38.60
33
(250)
45-49
33
Male
250
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:17:28.98
497
38
330
00:02:29.80
486
36
302
00:38:35.20
337
37
266
00:01:49.59
496
38
311
00:22:15.01
174
17
145
331
579
Nathan KEOGH
Nathan KEOGH #579
Male 25-29
01:22:39.79
01:22:39.79
27
(251)
25-29
27
Male
251
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:13:49.64
178
21
122
00:02:23.91
458
35
286
00:38:24.47
322
27
257
00:01:39.07
416
35
263
00:26:22.68
423
39
310
332
206
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #206
Female 25-29
01:22:40.48
01:22:40.48
6
(79)
25-29
6
Female
79
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:14:31.69
256
11
83
00:01:27.07
152
2
51
00:41:01.34
432
13
115
00:01:04.66
130
4
40
00:24:35.71
328
10
79
333
668
Jennifer LYNCH
Jennifer LYNCH #668
Female 25-29
01:22:41.71
01:22:41.71
7
(80)
25-29
7
Female
80
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:16:42.40
444
26
149
00:02:07.82
380
19
132
00:38:59.00
355
6
75
00:02:03.52
567
43
214
00:22:48.96
210
3
36
334
230
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #230
Female 30-34
01:22:50.12
01:22:50.12
15
(81)
30-34
15
Female
81
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:13:26.76
138
5
44
00:01:34.22
208
7
69
00:39:46.24
396
19
97
00:01:23.11
298
14
103
00:26:39.77
435
17
115
335
602
Jesse TIMMS
Jesse TIMMS #602
Male 25-29
01:22:51.99
01:22:51.99
28
(252)
25-29
28
Male
252
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:16:57.31
463
39
303
00:02:06.22
367
29
237
00:38:46.11
347
31
274
00:02:06.63
577
45
355
00:22:55.70
214
16
175
336
461
Matthew FARRELL
Matthew FARRELL #461
Male 35-39
01:22:56.95
01:22:56.95
40
(253)
35-39
40
Male
253
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:15:57.42
388
40
262
00:02:21.52
450
42
282
00:37:40.78
276
39
226
00:01:46.59
473
47
294
00:25:10.62
360
44
267
337
177
Roxana BALAZS
Roxana BALAZS #177
Female 25-29
01:22:59.60
01:22:59.60
8
(82)
25-29
8
Female
82
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:15:03.24
300
18
98
00:02:37.54
515
37
195
00:42:25.42
485
19
137
00:00:57.47
66
1
22
00:21:55.91
158
1
25
338
465
Colin FREEMAN
Colin FREEMAN #465
Male 35-39
01:23:00.94
01:23:00.94
41
(254)
35-39
41
Male
254
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:19:09.71
583
54
370
00:01:57.43
326
34
209
00:37:37.23
273
38
224
00:01:02.35
114
10
74
00:23:14.20
231
33
184
339
495
Brett TOOKER
Brett TOOKER #495
Male 35-39
01:23:03.41
01:23:03.41
42
(255)
35-39
42
Male
255
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:17:07.90
473
47
312
00:02:07.09
375
38
244
00:38:04.87
296
43
241
00:02:09.46
589
57
360
00:23:34.08
252
36
201
340
569
Max CONSTANDUROS
Max CONSTANDUROS #569
Male 25-29
01:23:04.36
01:23:04.36
29
(256)
25-29
29
Male
256
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:17:21.66
489
44
325
00:01:33.92
203
14
133
00:38:30.56
329
28
262
00:00:56.69
61
1
38
00:24:41.52
332
30
250
341
588
Benjamin PENNA
Benjamin PENNA #588
Male 25-29
01:23:04.36
01:23:04.36
30
(257)
25-29
30
Male
257
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:18:10.59
556
47
355
00:01:24.00
139
8
87
00:38:23.81
320
26
255
00:01:22.12
289
23
190
00:23:43.82
261
21
208
342
170
Elyse ROWE
Elyse ROWE #170
Female 20-24
01:23:06.29
01:23:06.29
6
(83)
20-24
6
Female
83
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:14:17.13
221
7
76
00:01:51.41
307
8
105
00:39:34.18
387
5
93
00:01:37.94
408
13
147
00:25:45.62
393
9
104
343
126
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #126
Female 45-49
01:23:06.55
01:23:06.55
11
(84)
45-49
11
Female
84
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:14:46.12
282
10
90
00:01:16.25
101
1
40
00:39:00.72
358
11
76
00:01:17.13
243
5
80
00:26:46.32
441
18
118
344
545
Jarrad PRICE
Jarrad PRICE #545
Male 30-34
01:23:10.56
01:23:10.56
41
(258)
30-34
41
Male
258
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:15:21.20
325
33
216
00:02:39.41
521
49
320
00:37:46.52
280
38
230
00:02:09.07
586
62
358
00:25:14.34
364
46
268
345
57
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #57
Female 14-15
01:23:24.29
01:23:24.29
8
(85)
14-15
8
Female
85
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:12:54.46
106
8
35
00:01:08.47
65
7
28
00:41:59.00
470
9
129
00:01:05.81
141
10
45
00:26:16.53
415
8
110
346
707
Jodie WOOD
Jodie WOOD #707
Female 35-39
01:23:29.18
01:23:29.18
7
(86)
35-39
7
Female
86
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:15:42.60
368
7
119
00:02:28.40
481
16
179
00:38:44.48
343
7
71
00:02:09.32
587
20
226
00:24:24.37
319
8
75
347
288
Sondra BELLERT
Sondra BELLERT #288
Female 35-39
01:23:34.70
01:23:34.70
8
(87)
35-39
8
Female
87
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:15:34.62
357
6
116
00:01:50.51
302
10
102
00:39:14.35
371
8
83
00:01:41.46
433
16
156
00:25:13.75
363
9
94
348
305
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #305
Female 35-39
01:23:36.85
01:23:36.85
9
(88)
35-39
9
Female
88
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:16:18.53
417
11
136
00:01:34.73
212
6
73
00:40:02.45
403
9
100
00:01:28.89
334
10
120
00:24:12.23
297
6
67
349
202
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #202
Female 25-29
01:23:39.58
01:23:39.58
9
(89)
25-29
9
Female
89
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:14:44.22
278
13
89
00:01:34.57
209
5
70
00:40:50.27
428
12
113
00:01:13.41
210
10
72
00:25:17.10
367
14
95
350
571
Daniel DAVEY
Daniel DAVEY #571
Male 25-29
01:23:42.83
01:23:42.83
31
(259)
25-29
31
Male
259
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:15:10.86
312
29
208
00:02:35.81
510
41
317
00:39:41.31
391
32
295
00:01:47.86
481
38
300
00:24:26.98
321
28
243
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023