SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
488
48
Michael RYAN
Michael RYAN #48
Male 16-19
01:31:49.83
01:31:49.83
14
(344)
16-19
14
Male
344
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:17:12.51
480
14
318
00:02:12.42
403
13
261
00:39:49.79
398
13
300
00:02:29.52
629
14
385
00:30:05.58
548
14
362
651
79
Frances TEATHER
Frances TEATHER #79
Female 16-19
01:53:59.35
01:53:59.35
15
(253)
16-19
15
Female
253
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:16:25.29
428
15
143
00:02:30.25
488
15
182
00:55:36.19
657
15
257
00:01:58.04
543
15
202
00:37:29.57
647
15
251
486
86
Angela BEAZLEY
Angela BEAZLEY #86
Female 40-44
01:31:48.37
01:31:48.37
15
(142)
40-44
15
Female
142
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:16:37.23
439
15
145
00:01:52.39
313
10
108
00:41:45.59
459
16
126
00:01:52.97
509
26
189
00:29:40.18
535
20
175
592
157
Caoimhe DONNELLAN
Caoimhe DONNELLAN #157
Female 20-24
01:41:35.52
01:41:35.52
15
(209)
20-24
15
Female
209
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:17:37.71
504
16
168
00:02:18.96
440
12
161
00:48:05.01
615
14
223
00:01:41.87
436
14
158
00:31:51.96
588
13
209
412
182
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #182
Female 25-29
01:27:27.50
01:27:27.50
15
(109)
25-29
15
Female
109
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:15:21.19
324
19
106
00:01:50.10
301
9
101
00:44:32.06
556
28
179
00:01:29.43
338
25
122
00:24:14.71
302
9
69
543
289
Elwyn CAMPBELL
Elwyn CAMPBELL #289
Female 35-39
01:35:19.21
01:35:19.21
15
(173)
35-39
15
Female
173
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:19:28.82
594
21
216
00:01:34.71
211
5
72
00:42:39.19
494
13
141
00:01:27.16
324
9
117
00:30:09.31
550
20
185
334
230
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #230
Female 30-34
01:22:50.12
01:22:50.12
15
(81)
30-34
15
Female
81
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:13:26.76
138
5
44
00:01:34.22
208
7
69
00:39:46.24
396
19
97
00:01:23.11
298
14
103
00:26:39.77
435
17
115
115
479
Michael MASSEY
Michael MASSEY #479
Male 35-39
01:11:44.60
01:11:44.60
15
(101)
35-39
15
Male
101
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:13:30.62
145
10
99
00:01:36.68
225
22
147
00:34:01.13
112
18
104
00:01:44.12
458
45
287
00:20:52.04
93
16
85
479
404
Richard SHUGRUE
Richard SHUGRUE #404
Male 20-24
01:31:33.00
01:31:33.00
15
(339)
20-24
15
Male
339
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:16:26.52
430
12
284
00:02:41.40
528
14
324
00:43:30.81
518
14
360
00:01:49.19
495
13
310
00:27:05.05
454
15
326
156
424
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #424
Male 45-49
01:14:27.18
01:14:27.18
15
(131)
45-49
15
Male
131
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:26.27
246
16
163
00:01:35.01
214
17
138
00:35:48.42
199
26
173
00:01:09.59
178
12
118
00:21:27.87
138
11
117
124
372
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #372
Male 40-44
01:12:08.33
01:12:08.33
15
(108)
40-44
15
Male
108
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:13.82
127
7
86
00:01:10.71
77
4
42
00:34:52.38
153
21
134
00:00:53.38
31
1
19
00:21:58.01
160
21
133
291
616
Patrick FLINT
Patrick FLINT #616
Male 50-54
01:20:37.99
01:20:37.99
15
(221)
50-54
15
Male
221
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:13:54.35
192
8
131
00:02:06.32
369
18
238
00:38:31.83
332
22
264
00:01:52.33
507
24
317
00:24:13.15
299
14
230
187
585
David NICHOLAS
David NICHOLAS #585
Male 25-29
01:15:39.79
01:15:39.79
15
(152)
25-29
15
Male
152
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:24.17
238
23
155
00:01:48.13
290
22
189
00:37:03.23
243
17
203
00:01:33.04
372
32
236
00:20:51.20
91
12
83
129
679
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #679
Male 30-34
01:12:30.60
01:12:30.60
15
(111)
30-34
15
Male
111
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:52.77
188
20
130
00:01:32.52
192
18
125
00:33:31.45
91
12
87
00:01:48.04
484
54
303
00:21:45.81
153
21
129
409
729
Jenni VILAY
Jenni VILAY #729
Female 45-49
01:27:18.85
01:27:18.85
15
(107)
45-49
15
Female
107
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:13:03.55
113
2
37
00:02:33.24
502
23
189
00:43:16.43
513
20
152
00:01:58.09
544
23
203
00:26:27.53
427
16
113
198
596
Robert SHEPHERD
Robert SHEPHERD #596
Male 25-29
01:16:02.76
01:16:02.76
16
(160)
25-29
16
Male
160
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:08.25
211
22
139
00:01:38.54
230
16
151
00:38:44.69
344
30
272
00:01:14.20
221
16
143
00:20:17.07
70
10
66
312
611
Bruce BARRINGTON
Bruce BARRINGTON #611
Male 50-54
01:21:49.95
01:21:49.95
16
(235)
50-54
16
Male
235
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:17:19.23
485
28
322
00:02:18.09
436
25
275
00:35:26.17
183
11
159
00:01:48.34
485
22
304
00:24:58.11
348
18
261
160
420
Ian GOLLAGHER
Ian GOLLAGHER #420
Male 45-49
01:14:34.95
01:14:34.95
16
(135)
45-49
16
Male
135
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:15.56
133
12
89
00:02:20.71
445
32
279
00:34:12.41
123
14
114
00:01:45.06
463
33
289
00:23:01.19
219
23
179
615
403
Alex O'SHEA
Alex O'SHEA #403
Male 20-24
01:44:31.77
01:44:31.77
16
(386)
20-24
16
Male
386
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:20:33.61
626
16
387
00:03:22.60
619
16
376
00:44:19.15
546
16
373
00:02:26.18
622
16
380
00:33:50.21
617
16
386
553
303
Kristy MONTGOMERY
Kristy MONTGOMERY #303
Female 35-39
01:35:55.55
01:35:55.55
16
(181)
35-39
16
Female
181
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:21:00.88
634
24
241
00:02:28.22
479
15
178
00:45:04.14
564
19
185
00:01:48.46
488
17
180
00:25:33.84
388
11
102
130
241
Paul DINNEEN
Paul DINNEEN #241
Male 40-44
01:12:33.56
01:12:33.56
16
(112)
40-44
16
Male
112
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:36.50
265
20
178
00:01:26.45
148
11
96
00:33:27.20
89
12
85
00:01:09.27
175
18
117
00:21:54.13
156
20
131
120
500
Daniel WEDGE
Daniel WEDGE #500
Male 35-39
01:11:59.52
01:11:59.52
16
(105)
35-39
16
Male
105
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:52.56
187
15
129
00:02:03.59
356
37
229
00:34:53.08
154
25
135
00:00:55.67
48
2
27
00:20:14.60
67
11
63
135
505
Ben ALDOUS
Ben ALDOUS #505
Male 30-34
01:12:46.73
01:12:46.73
16
(114)
30-34
16
Male
114
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:41.84
164
13
112
00:01:25.20
141
12
89
00:35:50.45
202
27
176
00:01:11.83
195
21
129
00:20:37.41
84
10
77
354
226
Hannah BARNSLEY
Hannah BARNSLEY #226
Female 30-34
01:23:54.11
01:23:54.11
16
(90)
30-34
16
Female
90
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:15:22.74
331
15
108
00:01:52.86
314
18
109
00:40:34.86
420
20
109
00:01:23.83
303
15
106
00:24:39.81
331
9
80
599
160
Rebecca KIERATH
Rebecca KIERATH #160
Female 20-24
01:42:37.55
01:42:37.55
16
(215)
20-24
16
Female
215
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:15:20.36
320
11
104
00:02:02.93
353
9
124
00:49:14.44
635
16
241
00:01:31.06
356
11
130
00:34:28.75
624
16
234
413
200
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #200
Female 25-29
01:27:27.86
01:27:27.86
16
(110)
25-29
16
Female
110
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:16:43.42
446
27
150
00:01:30.59
181
4
62
00:43:39.38
521
21
156
00:02:22.18
614
47
237
00:23:12.27
229
5
45
492
111
Alice REAVELEY
Alice REAVELEY #111
Female 40-44
01:31:54.68
01:31:54.68
16
(144)
40-44
16
Female
144
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:15:08.53
308
6
102
00:02:29.25
485
22
181
00:47:56.18
612
28
220
00:01:20.95
274
7
92
00:24:59.75
349
8
86
437
129
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #129
Female 45-49
01:28:52.30
01:28:52.30
16
(118)
45-49
16
Female
118
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:17:38.73
507
21
171
00:03:21.31
615
31
240
00:40:37.38
422
16
111
00:02:01.77
560
25
210
00:25:13.08
362
11
93
457
140
Dale-Lyn RUSSELL
Dale-Lyn RUSSELL #140
Female 45-49
01:30:11.75
01:30:11.75
17
(126)
45-49
17
Female
126
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:17:38.27
506
20
170
00:02:14.77
414
17
145
00:43:16.05
512
19
151
00:01:42.19
439
16
159
00:25:20.46
372
13
98
494
114
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #114
Female 40-44
01:32:05.30
01:32:05.30
17
(146)
40-44
17
Female
146
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:13.23
404
10
130
00:02:33.08
501
23
188
00:42:53.99
499
19
144
00:01:53.97
515
27
192
00:28:31.00
501
15
155
421
199
Louise HOUGHTON
Louise HOUGHTON #199
Female 25-29
01:27:52.27
01:27:52.27
17
(113)
25-29
17
Female
113
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:14:42.16
273
12
88
00:02:16.71
428
27
153
00:41:20.94
441
14
118
00:02:33.98
637
50
248
00:26:58.47
447
20
122
562
291
Roslyn COLLEY
Roslyn COLLEY #291
Female 35-39
01:36:34.58
01:36:34.58
17
(186)
35-39
17
Female
186
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:18:02.32
544
16
190
00:02:36.72
511
18
191
00:42:35.38
491
12
140
00:02:11.55
594
22
229
00:31:08.60
576
22
201
372
260
Seranica WILLIAMSON
Seranica WILLIAMSON #260
Female 30-34
01:24:47.81
01:24:47.81
17
(96)
30-34
17
Female
96
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:18:10.90
557
32
199
00:01:50.64
303
16
103
00:37:46.86
281
7
50
00:01:48.39
487
26
179
00:25:11.01
361
13
92
136
537
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #537
Male 30-34
01:12:58.55
01:12:58.55
17
(115)
30-34
17
Male
115
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:42.55
165
14
113
00:01:47.64
287
29
186
00:36:12.51
214
29
187
00:00:52.22
25
1
15
00:20:23.60
75
7
70
123
426
Joel FERGUSON
Joel FERGUSON #426
Male 35-39
01:12:06.83
01:12:06.83
17
(107)
35-39
17
Male
107
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:14:27.12
248
27
165
00:01:50.03
299
30
197
00:32:53.33
65
14
62
00:01:25.19
317
32
204
00:21:31.15
144
22
121
133
359
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #359
Male 40-44
01:12:40.51
01:12:40.51
17
(113)
40-44
17
Male
113
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:16:44.29
448
44
294
00:01:06.40
53
3
31
00:34:11.28
122
19
113
00:00:59.44
83
8
55
00:19:39.08
49
4
45
168
431
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #431
Male 45-49
01:14:51.99
01:14:51.99
17
(141)
45-49
17
Male
141
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:07.74
117
10
78
00:01:33.80
200
14
130
00:35:02.81
166
21
144
00:01:06.45
145
7
96
00:24:01.18
281
29
222
206
608
Jason WALKER
Jason WALKER #608
Male 25-29
01:16:31.34
01:16:31.34
17
(167)
25-29
17
Male
167
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:21.10
323
30
215
00:02:26.60
475
39
296
00:37:44.21
279
21
229
00:01:35.65
393
34
249
00:19:23.76
38
6
35
317
638
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #638
Male 50-54
01:22:12.83
01:22:12.83
17
(239)
50-54
17
Male
239
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:18:01.37
540
31
350
00:01:36.08
220
7
143
00:35:33.79
188
12
164
00:01:15.16
227
8
148
00:25:46.41
394
22
288
618
659
Aalya BUX
Aalya BUX #659
Female 20-24
01:44:52.10
01:44:52.10
17
(229)
20-24
17
Female
229
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:16:15.73
410
14
133
00:03:19.34
612
17
238
00:50:41.61
647
17
250
00:01:25.84
319
9
112
00:33:09.58
608
15
222
171
718
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #718
Male 45-49
01:14:55.70
01:14:55.70
18
(143)
45-49
18
Male
143
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:13:49.76
179
13
123
00:01:34.04
207
16
136
00:35:56.88
206
29
180
00:01:22.63
294
21
192
00:22:12.38
172
16
143
400
693
Aileen O'DONOVAN
Aileen O'DONOVAN #693
Female 30-34
01:26:53.46
01:26:53.46
18
(104)
30-34
18
Female
104
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:17:55.66
530
27
183
00:02:11.88
402
23
139
00:38:14.52
307
10
57
00:01:30.69
351
18
127
00:27:00.70
449
19
123
319
643
Ian SWAIN
Ian SWAIN #643
Male 50-54
01:22:21.28
01:22:21.28
18
(241)
50-54
18
Male
241
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:16:13.33
406
22
273
00:02:08.20
381
21
246
00:38:23.22
319
19
254
00:01:28.53
332
12
210
00:24:07.99
291
11
225
137
374
Cameron ROBERTSON
Cameron ROBERTSON #374
Male 40-44
01:13:01.23
01:13:01.23
18
(116)
40-44
18
Male
116
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:12:24.66
84
3
57
00:02:29.13
484
48
301
00:33:46.44
102
14
96
00:01:41.07
430
42
272
00:22:39.92
198
25
165
567
297
Ingrid HEYDER
Ingrid HEYDER #297
Female 35-39
01:37:25.17
01:37:25.17
18
(187)
35-39
18
Female
187
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:18:12.76
558
19
200
00:04:27.02
659
29
260
00:45:05.09
565
20
186
00:02:13.60
600
24
232
00:27:26.67
467
12
135
143
455
Kevin CONCHA
Kevin CONCHA #455
Male 35-39
01:13:24.82
01:13:24.82
18
(122)
35-39
18
Male
122
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:56.23
195
16
134
00:01:51.75
311
33
202
00:35:31.14
186
30
162
00:01:23.38
300
30
194
00:20:42.31
85
14
78
138
507
Bryan APATHY
Bryan APATHY #507
Male 30-34
01:13:02.17
01:13:02.17
18
(117)
30-34
18
Male
117
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:26.71
137
7
92
00:01:38.57
232
23
153
00:34:14.70
125
18
116
00:01:15.58
230
25
150
00:22:26.59
185
25
154
242
564
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #564
Male 25-29
01:18:31.58
01:18:31.58
18
(188)
25-29
18
Male
188
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:13:05.12
114
8
75
00:01:33.16
195
13
128
00:35:58.46
208
15
182
00:01:18.83
259
20
174
00:26:36.00
433
41
318
443
183
Elysha CUMMINS
Elysha CUMMINS #183
Female 25-29
01:29:28.81
01:29:28.81
18
(122)
25-29
18
Female
122
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:14:49.98
289
15
92
00:02:52.23
556
39
215
00:42:47.51
495
20
142
00:01:24.80
312
21
110
00:27:34.27
475
26
140
497
106
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #106
Female 40-44
01:32:10.11
01:32:10.11
18
(148)
40-44
18
Female
148
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:15:30.22
348
8
111
00:01:18.30
112
2
43
00:39:52.00
400
9
99
00:01:29.82
340
12
123
00:33:59.76
620
27
230
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023