SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
376
540
Timothy NEWMAN
Timothy NEWMAN #540
Male 30-34
01:25:40.58
01:25:40.58
44
(278)
30-34
44
Male
278
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:03.39
301
28
201
00:03:02.12
576
57
349
00:42:33.48
489
58
348
00:02:14.50
601
65
366
00:22:47.08
207
30
171
125
541
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #541
Male 30-34
01:12:18.10
01:12:18.10
14
(109)
30-34
14
Male
109
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:03.95
302
29
202
00:01:33.58
197
20
129
00:33:24.45
87
11
83
00:01:05.38
136
13
93
00:21:10.72
114
15
100
411
587
Kade O'BRIEN
Kade O'BRIEN #587
Male 25-29
01:27:25.63
01:27:25.63
36
(301)
25-29
36
Male
301
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:15:04.72
303
28
203
00:02:58.02
572
44
346
00:41:24.76
445
36
324
00:01:12.32
199
14
132
00:26:45.79
439
42
320
378
54
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #54
Female 14-15
01:25:41.12
01:25:41.12
10
(98)
14-15
10
Female
98
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:05.62
304
10
99
00:01:36.42
222
11
75
00:43:55.92
531
10
161
00:01:01.76
108
8
35
00:24:01.39
282
6
58
216
55
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #55
Female 14-15
01:17:16.13
01:17:16.13
7
(42)
14-15
7
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:06.67
305
11
100
00:01:27.87
164
10
55
00:30:42.80
13
1
2
00:01:01.89
109
9
36
00:28:56.89
515
11
163
178
131
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #131
Female 45-49
01:15:19.27
01:15:19.27
3
(30)
45-49
3
Female
30
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:07.21
306
13
101
00:01:20.33
122
3
45
00:35:25.90
182
3
23
00:00:53.75
33
1
13
00:22:32.08
190
3
31
383
515
Richard CROSS
Richard CROSS #515
Male 30-34
01:25:54.70
01:25:54.70
45
(282)
30-34
45
Male
282
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:08.12
307
30
204
00:02:26.77
477
46
298
00:39:02.35
361
48
283
00:01:45.59
468
51
293
00:27:31.86
472
53
331
492
111
Alice REAVELEY
Alice REAVELEY #111
Female 40-44
01:31:54.68
01:31:54.68
16
(144)
40-44
16
Female
144
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:15:08.53
308
6
102
00:02:29.25
485
22
181
00:47:56.18
612
28
220
00:01:20.95
274
7
92
00:24:59.75
349
8
86
259
435
Joe MILLER
Joe MILLER #435
Male 45-49
01:19:21.85
01:19:21.85
27
(201)
45-49
27
Male
201
City Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:15:09.40
309
22
205
00:02:38.24
518
39
318
00:34:54.80
156
20
137
00:01:54.80
520
39
323
00:24:44.60
336
33
254
272
677
Peter MARCELLO
Peter MARCELLO #677
Male 30-34
01:19:50.94
01:19:50.94
33
(209)
30-34
33
Male
209
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:15:09.70
310
31
206
00:01:09.63
71
2
38
00:38:31.04
330
45
263
00:01:24.45
306
36
198
00:23:36.10
253
38
202
295
434
Karsten MICHAEL
Karsten MICHAEL #434
Male 45-49
01:20:55.59
01:20:55.59
30
(224)
45-49
30
Male
224
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:10.54
311
23
207
00:01:45.30
274
22
180
00:35:51.89
204
28
178
00:01:46.61
475
35
296
00:26:21.23
420
37
307
350
571
Daniel DAVEY
Daniel DAVEY #571
Male 25-29
01:23:42.83
01:23:42.83
31
(259)
25-29
31
Male
259
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:15:10.86
312
29
208
00:02:35.81
510
41
317
00:39:41.31
391
32
295
00:01:47.86
481
38
300
00:24:26.98
321
28
243
246
655
Joe ROBINSON
Joe ROBINSON #655
Male 20-24
01:18:55.56
01:18:55.56
7
(190)
20-24
7
Male
190
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:11.53
313
10
209
00:02:01.26
345
13
223
00:35:49.85
201
6
175
00:01:13.67
212
6
138
00:24:39.24
330
12
249
520
651
It's my birthday
It's my birthday #651
Mixed Team
01:34:10.19
01:34:10.19
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:15:12.45
314
3
3
00:01:30.58
180
3
3
00:42:56.96
500
3
3
00:01:27.84
328
3
3
00:33:02.34
605
3
3
480
89
Glenda COOTE
Glenda COOTE #89
Female 40-44
01:31:34.35
01:31:34.35
13
(139)
40-44
13
Female
139
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:12.81
315
7
103
00:02:51.88
555
26
214
00:41:34.32
449
13
122
00:02:30.77
632
32
243
00:29:24.56
529
19
172
79
536
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #536
Male 30-34
01:09:39.86
01:09:39.86
8
(71)
30-34
8
Male
71
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:15:15.20
316
32
210
00:01:22.74
134
8
84
00:32:25.30
49
8
46
00:01:00.19
90
8
60
00:19:36.42
45
3
41
179
440
Brett REEVES
Brett REEVES #440
Male 45-49
01:15:20.11
01:15:20.11
19
(148)
45-49
19
Male
148
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:15.39
317
24
211
00:01:41.05
244
20
160
00:34:43.27
148
18
131
00:01:35.65
394
25
250
00:22:04.73
168
15
139
109
499
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #499
Male 35-39
01:11:24.53
01:11:24.53
14
(96)
35-39
14
Male
96
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:15.57
318
32
212
00:01:31.91
191
20
124
00:32:01.72
35
6
32
00:01:17.21
245
24
163
00:21:18.12
126
20
109
92
331
Craig APPLEBY
Craig APPLEBY #331
Male 40-44
01:10:29.29
01:10:29.29
9
(83)
40-44
9
Male
83
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:15:19.23
319
33
213
00:01:16.54
105
9
63
00:32:07.42
37
4
34
00:01:29.11
335
33
212
00:20:16.99
69
9
65
599
160
Rebecca KIERATH
Rebecca KIERATH #160
Female 20-24
01:42:37.55
01:42:37.55
16
(215)
20-24
16
Female
215
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:15:20.36
320
11
104
00:02:02.93
353
9
124
00:49:14.44
635
16
241
00:01:31.06
356
11
130
00:34:28.75
624
16
234
419
259
Tara WEBSTER
Tara WEBSTER #259
Female 30-34
01:27:48.36
01:27:48.36
19
(112)
30-34
19
Female
112
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:15:20.43
321
14
105
00:02:40.36
524
35
200
00:34:49.69
150
2
19
00:01:24.77
310
16
108
00:33:33.10
614
39
227
620
323
Bruce PHILLIPS
Bruce PHILLIPS #323
Male 55-59
01:44:53.33
01:44:53.33
13
(387)
55-59
13
Male
387
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:15:20.53
322
6
214
00:03:55.74
649
12
391
00:48:38.59
626
12
391
00:02:19.31
610
11
371
00:34:39.15
627
13
388
206
608
Jason WALKER
Jason WALKER #608
Male 25-29
01:16:31.34
01:16:31.34
17
(167)
25-29
17
Male
167
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:21.10
323
30
215
00:02:26.60
475
39
296
00:37:44.21
279
21
229
00:01:35.65
393
34
249
00:19:23.76
38
6
35
412
182
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #182
Female 25-29
01:27:27.50
01:27:27.50
15
(109)
25-29
15
Female
109
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:15:21.19
324
19
106
00:01:50.10
301
9
101
00:44:32.06
556
28
179
00:01:29.43
338
25
122
00:24:14.71
302
9
69
344
545
Jarrad PRICE
Jarrad PRICE #545
Male 30-34
01:23:10.56
01:23:10.56
41
(258)
30-34
41
Male
258
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:15:21.20
325
33
216
00:02:39.41
521
49
320
00:37:46.52
280
38
230
00:02:09.07
586
62
358
00:25:14.34
364
46
268
377
145
Kati TONKIN
Kati TONKIN #145
Female 45-49
01:25:40.84
01:25:40.84
13
(97)
45-49
13
Female
97
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:21.20
326
14
107
00:03:03.22
579
29
226
00:39:31.67
384
13
90
00:02:27.30
625
29
241
00:25:17.44
368
12
96
165
492
Craig TEPPER
Craig TEPPER #492
Male 35-39
01:14:47.60
01:14:47.60
25
(138)
35-39
25
Male
138
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:15:21.79
327
33
217
00:01:26.72
149
13
97
00:35:16.73
178
29
156
00:01:16.45
239
23
158
00:21:25.90
137
21
116
86
425
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #425
Male 45-49
01:10:10.11
01:10:10.11
10
(78)
45-49
10
Male
78
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:15:21.88
328
25
218
00:01:15.77
100
5
60
00:31:41.33
28
2
25
00:01:02.57
117
4
76
00:20:48.55
89
7
81
420
649
Michael QUINLIVAN
Michael QUINLIVAN #649
Male Mates Wave
01:27:51.76
01:27:51.76
1
(306)
Mates Wave
1
Male
306
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:15:22.12
329
2
219
00:01:49.87
298
1
196
00:41:22.50
443
1
323
00:01:40.35
425
4
269
00:27:36.91
477
1
334
235
485
Patrick RYAN
Patrick RYAN #485
Male 35-39
01:17:58.30
01:17:58.30
33
(183)
35-39
33
Male
183
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:22.14
330
34
220
00:01:49.37
295
29
194
00:35:16.18
176
28
154
00:01:30.58
349
35
220
00:24:00.01
279
39
220
354
226
Hannah BARNSLEY
Hannah BARNSLEY #226
Female 30-34
01:23:54.11
01:23:54.11
16
(90)
30-34
16
Female
90
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:15:22.74
331
15
108
00:01:52.86
314
18
109
00:40:34.86
420
20
109
00:01:23.83
303
15
106
00:24:39.81
331
9
80
386
173
Heidi WILLIAMS
Heidi WILLIAMS #173
Female 20-24
01:26:07.65
01:26:07.65
7
(100)
20-24
7
Female
100
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:15:22.98
332
12
109
00:01:43.34
249
6
83
00:40:33.56
419
7
108
00:01:35.86
395
12
142
00:26:51.90
444
10
120
201
722
Bill HAYES
Bill HAYES #722
Male 45-49
01:16:22.10
01:16:22.10
22
(163)
45-49
22
Male
163
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:23.75
333
26
221
00:02:09.78
392
29
255
00:35:20.95
180
24
157
00:01:07.50
154
10
102
00:22:20.11
180
19
150
267
429
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #429
Male 45-49
01:19:41.29
01:19:41.29
28
(206)
45-49
28
Male
206
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:15:24.79
334
27
222
00:01:53.32
316
25
203
00:36:20.37
218
31
189
00:01:47.02
477
36
298
00:24:15.78
304
31
233
276
378
Josh SKALNIK
Josh SKALNIK #378
Male 40-44
01:20:05.42
01:20:05.42
35
(211)
40-44
35
Male
211
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:15:25.36
335
34
223
00:01:29.17
169
15
111
00:37:18.09
254
35
211
00:01:33.67
379
38
241
00:24:19.11
313
38
239
205
423
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #423
Male 45-49
01:16:30.22
01:16:30.22
23
(166)
45-49
23
Male
166
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:25.40
336
28
224
00:01:35.34
215
18
139
00:36:14.16
216
30
188
00:01:13.91
217
16
140
00:22:01.40
166
14
137
504
375
Alejandro ROCA
Alejandro ROCA #375
Male 40-44
01:32:51.77
01:32:51.77
60
(351)
40-44
60
Male
351
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:15:27.21
337
35
225
00:03:49.43
645
64
389
00:42:22.09
482
61
345
00:03:04.08
655
63
393
00:28:08.94
489
59
340
356
124
Nicole FOXCROFT
Nicole FOXCROFT #124
Female 45-49
01:24:00.54
01:24:00.54
12
(91)
45-49
12
Female
91
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:15:27.32
338
15
110
00:01:40.48
242
10
80
00:40:43.17
424
17
112
00:02:02.35
562
26
211
00:24:07.21
290
8
64
524
418
David GILMORE
David GILMORE #418
Male 45-49
01:34:24.76
01:34:24.76
45
(356)
45-49
45
Male
356
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:15:28.25
339
29
226
00:03:43.98
640
47
386
00:42:14.44
478
45
344
00:02:03.90
569
43
352
00:30:54.18
571
46
370
362
422
David HAYWARD
David HAYWARD #422
Male 45-49
01:24:15.94
01:24:15.94
35
(268)
45-49
35
Male
268
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:15:28.29
340
30
227
00:02:10.01
395
30
257
00:38:26.44
326
35
259
00:01:39.44
418
27
265
00:26:31.76
429
39
314
424
337
Darren CHUA
Darren CHUA #337
Male 40-44
01:28:09.63
01:28:09.63
53
(307)
40-44
53
Male
307
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:15:28.43
341
36
228
00:03:27.21
623
62
378
00:41:55.59
466
60
337
00:02:21.06
612
59
373
00:24:57.32
347
42
260
256
344
Sean GOLDSTONE
Sean GOLDSTONE #344
Male 40-44
01:19:17.36
01:19:17.36
32
(198)
40-44
32
Male
198
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:28.63
342
37
229
00:01:46.37
280
27
182
00:36:21.19
220
30
191
00:01:55.31
526
54
329
00:23:45.85
264
32
210
147
469
Nathan KAMMANN
Nathan KAMMANN #469
Male 35-39
01:13:41.32
01:13:41.32
21
(125)
35-39
21
Male
125
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:28.68
343
35
230
00:01:29.79
175
18
116
00:35:37.40
192
32
167
00:01:02.65
119
11
78
00:20:02.77
61
10
57
258
624
Andrew HUBERY
Andrew HUBERY #624
Male 50-54
01:19:19.83
01:19:19.83
13
(200)
50-54
13
Male
200
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:28.90
344
13
231
00:02:06.64
371
19
240
00:35:14.20
175
9
153
00:01:37.62
407
19
258
00:24:52.46
342
16
257
477
578
Andrew HOPKINS
Andrew HOPKINS #578
Male 25-29
01:31:25.71
01:31:25.71
44
(337)
25-29
44
Male
337
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:29.29
345
31
232
00:02:12.87
406
30
263
00:46:39.02
590
49
385
00:01:05.13
132
9
90
00:25:59.39
404
36
295
255
628
Rob Cyborg LEES
Rob Cyborg LEES #628
Male 50-54
01:19:15.68
01:19:15.68
12
(197)
50-54
12
Male
197
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:29.49
346
14
233
00:01:44.04
258
10
169
00:36:35.72
230
15
196
00:01:36.89
404
18
256
00:23:49.53
268
9
212
321
612
Sina BEIRAGHI
Sina BEIRAGHI #612
Male 50-54
01:22:25.95
01:22:25.95
19
(243)
50-54
19
Male
243
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:15:29.92
347
15
234
00:01:46.86
284
12
184
00:38:06.59
299
18
243
00:01:24.62
309
11
200
00:25:37.95
390
21
286
497
106
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #106
Female 40-44
01:32:10.11
01:32:10.11
18
(148)
40-44
18
Female
148
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:15:30.22
348
8
111
00:01:18.30
112
2
43
00:39:52.00
400
9
99
00:01:29.82
340
12
123
00:33:59.76
620
27
230
367
269
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #269
Female 50-54
01:24:28.86
01:24:28.86
4
(93)
50-54
4
Female
93
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:15:30.53
349
4
112
00:01:33.77
199
3
67
00:38:21.93
317
4
64
00:01:28.28
331
3
119
00:27:34.34
476
4
141
110
680
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #680
Male 30-34
01:11:28.36
01:11:28.36
12
(97)
30-34
12
Male
97
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:30.72
350
34
235
00:01:23.55
137
10
86
00:32:17.73
41
7
38
00:00:58.56
75
7
49
00:21:17.79
124
16
107
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023