SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
649
739
Cara CARRODUS
Cara CARRODUS #739
Female 40-44
01:53:11.35
01:53:11.35
31
(251)
40-44
31
Female
251
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:18:17.76
562
27
203
00:03:36.93
635
32
248
00:52:32.04
654
32
255
00:01:47.80
480
25
178
00:36:56.81
639
31
245
650
90
Sonia DAVID
Sonia DAVID #90
Female 40-44
01:53:22.63
01:53:22.63
32
(252)
40-44
32
Female
252
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:16:54.27
460
18
157
00:03:51.26
647
33
254
00:57:14.10
661
34
261
00:01:36.15
399
18
143
00:33:46.84
616
26
228
651
79
Frances TEATHER
Frances TEATHER #79
Female 16-19
01:53:59.35
01:53:59.35
15
(253)
16-19
15
Female
253
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:16:25.29
428
15
143
00:02:30.25
488
15
182
00:55:36.19
657
15
257
00:01:58.04
543
15
202
00:37:29.57
647
15
251
652
647
Gill KING
Gill KING #647
Female Mates Wave
01:54:34.40
01:54:34.40
1
(254)
Mates Wave
1
Female
254
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:26:04.31
660
2
260
00:03:34.44
632
2
246
00:45:46.00
576
1
193
00:02:33.12
635
2
246
00:36:36.51
637
1
243
655
237
Antoinette JAGO
Antoinette JAGO #237
Female 30-34
01:57:19.52
01:57:19.52
44
(255)
30-34
44
Female
255
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:27:59.35
662
44
262
00:02:46.19
539
36
207
00:47:21.64
608
40
217
00:01:51.33
502
29
185
00:37:21.00
644
43
249
656
645
Kim CLAY
Kim CLAY #645
Female Mates Wave
01:57:55.28
01:57:55.28
2
(256)
Mates Wave
2
Female
256
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:26:04.31
659
1
259
00:03:33.62
631
1
245
00:48:45.17
629
2
235
00:02:11.78
595
1
230
00:37:20.38
643
2
248
657
307
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #307
Female 35-39
01:58:19.31
01:58:19.31
28
(257)
35-39
28
Female
257
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:22:27.25
647
26
249
00:02:38.40
519
20
198
00:50:56.30
648
27
251
00:02:49.87
649
28
256
00:39:27.48
652
26
255
658
84
Arsiyanti ARDIE
Arsiyanti ARDIE #84
Female 40-44
02:02:20.61
02:02:20.61
33
(258)
40-44
33
Female
258
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:16:14.37
407
11
131
00:04:58.96
664
34
263
00:41:39.15
452
14
123
00:18:04.06
663
34
263
00:41:24.06
658
33
259
659
98
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #98
Female 40-44
02:02:21.59
02:02:21.59
34
(259)
40-44
34
Female
259
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:19:38.60
602
31
222
00:02:14.66
413
17
144
00:55:38.39
658
33
258
00:03:24.06
660
33
261
00:41:25.86
659
34
260
660
286
Holly BARTLEY
Holly BARTLEY #286
Female 35-39
02:04:16.76
02:04:16.76
29
(260)
35-39
29
Female
260
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:18:36.77
569
20
206
00:03:38.85
636
26
249
00:57:00.55
659
29
259
00:02:24.67
620
25
239
00:42:35.91
663
29
263
661
282
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #282
Female 65-69
02:08:58.13
02:08:58.13
1
(261)
65-69
1
Female
261
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:23:29.61
653
1
255
00:03:51.43
648
1
255
00:57:01.34
660
1
260
00:02:02.42
563
1
212
00:42:33.32
662
1
262
662
219
Claudia VON PELTZ
Claudia VON PELTZ #219
Female 25-29
02:13:04.67
02:13:04.67
50
(262)
25-29
50
Female
262
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:22:49.16
650
49
252
00:04:58.70
663
50
262
01:01:42.84
663
50
263
00:01:54.48
517
39
193
00:41:39.47
660
50
261
663
121
Hamidah BUANG
Hamidah BUANG #121
Female 45-49
02:15:47.73
02:15:47.73
33
(263)
45-49
33
Female
263
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
5:04 min/km
00:32:16.84
665
33
263
00:04:28.70
660
33
261
01:00:51.41
662
33
262
00:01:48.46
489
19
181
00:36:22.30
634
33
241
105
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #105
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
62
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #62
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
56
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #56
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
59
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #59
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
217
Meagan TAYLOR
Meagan TAYLOR #217
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
209
Lydia POLGLAZE
Lydia POLGLAZE #209
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
AUS
196
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #196
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
174
Madeleine ZENDLER
Madeleine ZENDLER #174
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
171
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #171
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
172
Kate WILKINSON
Kate WILKINSON #172
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
AUS
161
Jenine LEPPARD
Jenine LEPPARD #161
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
285
Belinda BARTLETT
Belinda BARTLETT #285
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
267
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #267
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
270
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #270
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
239
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #239
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
735
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #735
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
00:15:17.79
00:01:41.92
244
Jemma MOON
Jemma MOON #244
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
308
Neetha PURUSHOTHAM
Neetha PURUSHOTHAM #308
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
AUS
00:25:45.52
00:03:11.42
00:31:23.52
00:02:22.19
00:31:55.33
310
Claire SHARP
Claire SHARP #310
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
294
Lorrelle FORTUNE
Lorrelle FORTUNE #294
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
300
Emily LAIDLEY
Emily LAIDLEY #300
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
691
Noelle MORRIS
Noelle MORRIS #691
Female 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Female
AUS
00:19:29.33
00:02:48.29
00:26:41.60
00:02:18.30
00:25:48.05
705
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #705
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
731
Jane SCOTT
Jane SCOTT #731
Female 55-59
Query
Query
55-59
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
00:16:23.21
00:02:30.22
00:28:15.64
00:02:32.41
00:30:05.18
1
22
Ryan BAILIE
Ryan BAILIE #22
Male Open
00:57:58.89
00:57:58.89
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:34.85
2
2
2
00:00:55.43
25
6
18
00:29:22.67
3
3
3
00:01:00.04
89
9
59
00:17:05.89
5
3
5
2
3
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #3
Male Open
00:58:12.84
00:58:12.84
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:10:04.85
8
5
7
00:00:49.55
4
3
4
00:29:27.31
4
4
4
00:00:46.53
5
2
4
00:17:04.59
4
2
4
3
2
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #2
Male Open
00:58:23.59
00:58:23.59
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:30.60
1
1
1
00:00:43.66
1
1
1
00:29:49.61
7
5
6
00:00:50.28
17
5
12
00:17:29.43
8
4
8
4
8
Sam LADE
Sam LADE #8
Male Open
00:59:51.64
00:59:51.64
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:14 min/km
00:09:46.36
4
4
4
00:00:47.82
3
2
3
00:31:34.03
22
6
19
00:00:56.43
58
6
35
00:16:46.99
2
1
2
5
9
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #9
Male Open
01:00:48.14
01:00:48.14
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:11:39.13
52
10
37
00:00:56.56
30
7
22
00:29:07.51
1
1
1
00:00:59.29
82
7
54
00:18:05.64
13
6
12
6
7
Ben KING
Ben KING #7
Male Open
01:01:06.94
01:01:06.94
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:10:52.59
25
7
17
00:01:06.42
54
10
32
00:29:10.40
2
2
2
00:01:02.48
116
10
75
00:18:55.04
27
9
25
7
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:08.39
01:02:08.39
1
(7)
14-15
1
Male
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:10:31.56
17
4
13
00:00:51.98
11
2
10
00:32:55.72
69
1
66
00:00:41.23
1
1
1
00:17:07.89
6
2
6
8
43
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #43
Male 16-19
01:02:19.60
01:02:19.60
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:10:54.53
27
5
18
00:00:50.77
6
2
6
00:31:22.87
20
1
17
00:00:47.33
10
4
8
00:18:24.09
21
4
19
9
562
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #562
Male 25-29
01:02:32.87
01:02:32.87
1
(9)
25-29
1
Male
9
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:11:07.70
33
1
24
00:01:16.60
106
4
64
00:31:25.31
21
3
18
00:01:00.20
92
6
61
00:17:43.05
9
1
9
10
493
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #493
Male 35-39
01:02:45.93
01:02:45.93
1
(10)
35-39
1
Male
10
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:11:14.78
40
2
29
00:01:13.92
89
6
52
00:30:32.03
11
2
10
00:00:56.40
57
3
34
00:18:48.79
25
3
23
11
466
Carle GREEN
Carle GREEN #466
Male 35-39
01:02:57.74
01:02:57.74
2
(11)
35-39
2
Male
11
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:11:53.81
60
4
41
00:01:25.46
142
11
90
00:30:29.68
10
1
9
00:00:54.35
39
1
21
00:18:14.43
16
1
15
12
19
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #19
Male Open
01:03:06.87
01:03:06.87
7
(12)
Open
7
Male
12
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:10:20.52
11
6
10
00:00:58.15
34
8
23
00:33:01.22
73
10
70
00:00:45.33
3
1
3
00:18:01.63
10
5
10
13
6
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #6
Male Open
01:03:19.64
01:03:19.64
8
(13)
Open
8
Male
13
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:11:28.87
47
9
32
00:01:09.92
74
11
41
00:31:34.52
23
7
20
00:00:59.83
87
8
57
00:18:06.49
14
7
13
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023