SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
128
636
Michael PRIEST
Michael PRIEST #636
Male 50-54
01:12:25.96
01:12:25.96
6
(110)
50-54
6
Male
110
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:33.58
261
11
175
00:01:59.95
340
16
220
00:33:04.38
76
3
73
00:01:03.83
125
3
84
00:21:44.21
151
6
127
88
593
Ollie SAARE
Ollie SAARE #593
Male 25-29
01:10:25.78
01:10:25.78
10
(80)
25-29
10
Male
80
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:13:15.44
132
11
88
00:01:35.55
218
15
141
00:31:07.36
16
2
13
00:01:14.62
224
17
146
00:23:12.80
230
18
183
307
656
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #656
Male 20-24
01:21:18.35
01:21:18.35
12
(232)
20-24
12
Male
232
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:16:15.23
409
11
274
00:01:51.56
309
9
200
00:38:44.04
342
9
271
00:01:07.98
161
5
108
00:23:19.53
239
8
191
237
685
Sighle BURKE
Sighle BURKE #685
Female 30-34
01:18:04.29
01:18:04.29
4
(51)
30-34
4
Female
51
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:14:00.95
203
11
65
00:01:44.85
266
13
90
00:38:17.63
312
12
61
00:01:19.56
264
11
86
00:22:41.30
199
4
32
116
661
Christian KLINKEN
Christian KLINKEN #661
Male 25-29
01:11:45.85
01:11:45.85
12
(102)
25-29
12
Male
102
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:13:27.44
141
12
95
00:03:07.09
589
46
358
00:32:47.62
63
9
60
00:02:12.41
597
47
364
00:20:11.27
65
9
61
69
695
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #695
Male 35-39
01:09:11.29
01:09:11.29
10
(63)
35-39
10
Male
63
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:13:48.90
177
12
121
00:02:29.89
487
45
303
00:32:39.94
55
11
52
00:01:07.26
149
16
99
00:19:05.29
31
6
28
142
618
Brad FULLER
Brad FULLER #618
Male 50-54
01:13:22.84
01:13:22.84
7
(121)
50-54
7
Male
121
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:59.97
297
12
199
00:01:44.82
265
11
173
00:35:00.64
162
8
141
00:01:08.83
171
4
115
00:20:28.57
80
2
74
32
544
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #544
Male 30-34
01:05:56.31
01:05:56.31
2
(30)
30-34
2
Male
30
EFS
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:41.49
163
12
111
00:01:09.77
73
3
40
00:31:34.97
24
3
21
00:00:56.08
52
3
30
00:18:33.98
22
1
20
160
420
Ian GOLLAGHER
Ian GOLLAGHER #420
Male 45-49
01:14:34.95
01:14:34.95
16
(135)
45-49
16
Male
135
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:15.56
133
12
89
00:02:20.71
445
32
279
00:34:12.41
123
14
114
00:01:45.06
463
33
289
00:23:01.19
219
23
179
479
404
Richard SHUGRUE
Richard SHUGRUE #404
Male 20-24
01:31:33.00
01:31:33.00
15
(339)
20-24
15
Male
339
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:16:26.52
430
12
284
00:02:41.40
528
14
324
00:43:30.81
518
14
360
00:01:49.19
495
13
310
00:27:05.05
454
15
326
200
367
Adam PASSMORE
Adam PASSMORE #367
Male 40-44
01:16:18.45
01:16:18.45
24
(162)
40-44
24
Male
162
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:17.32
223
12
144
00:01:26.88
151
12
99
00:36:31.75
227
31
193
00:01:49.81
497
50
312
00:22:12.68
173
24
144
612
317
David EMBY
David EMBY #317
Male 55-59
01:43:48.54
01:43:48.54
12
(385)
55-59
12
Male
385
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:18:00.61
539
12
349
00:04:41.50
662
13
398
00:49:37.12
639
13
392
00:02:56.19
650
13
391
00:28:33.10
503
10
345
625
309
Debbianne SEARLES
Debbianne SEARLES #309
Female 35-39
01:46:05.58
01:46:05.58
23
(232)
35-39
23
Female
232
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:16:21.19
423
12
139
00:02:54.60
561
24
220
00:47:10.68
605
23
216
00:02:12.48
598
23
231
00:37:26.62
646
25
250
386
173
Heidi WILLIAMS
Heidi WILLIAMS #173
Female 20-24
01:26:07.65
01:26:07.65
7
(100)
20-24
7
Female
100
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:15:22.98
332
12
109
00:01:43.34
249
6
83
00:40:33.56
419
7
108
00:01:35.86
395
12
142
00:26:51.90
444
10
120
421
199
Louise HOUGHTON
Louise HOUGHTON #199
Female 25-29
01:27:52.27
01:27:52.27
17
(113)
25-29
17
Female
113
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:14:42.16
273
12
88
00:02:16.71
428
27
153
00:41:20.94
441
14
118
00:02:33.98
637
50
248
00:26:58.47
447
20
122
462
243
Rebecca MILLWARD
Rebecca MILLWARD #243
Female 30-34
01:30:27.43
01:30:27.43
22
(129)
30-34
22
Female
129
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:14:03.11
205
12
67
00:02:46.85
545
39
211
00:41:33.34
448
23
121
00:01:45.34
465
25
172
00:30:18.78
553
30
188
428
83
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #83
Female 40-44
01:28:29.55
01:28:29.55
8
(117)
40-44
8
Female
117
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:16:22.28
424
12
140
00:01:21.87
130
3
48
00:40:15.44
413
10
104
00:01:19.78
267
6
87
00:29:10.16
525
17
168
322
127
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #127
Female 45-49
01:22:26.12
01:22:26.12
10
(77)
45-49
10
Female
77
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:14:58.53
295
12
96
00:01:28.64
166
5
56
00:37:33.98
271
7
47
00:01:20.00
268
8
88
00:27:04.96
453
21
126
37
52
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #52
Male 16-19
01:06:36.38
01:06:36.38
6
(33)
16-19
6
Male
33
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:10.60
73
12
49
00:00:52.17
13
6
12
00:33:34.64
95
6
91
00:00:47.32
9
3
7
00:19:11.64
33
5
30
228
77
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #77
Female 16-19
01:17:47.87
01:17:47.87
9
(47)
16-19
9
Female
47
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:11.89
124
12
38
00:01:08.69
67
11
30
00:41:40.73
453
13
124
00:01:09.88
180
12
60
00:20:36.66
82
2
6
65
5
Jiayu TAN
Jiayu TAN #5
Male Open
01:08:48.79
01:08:48.79
11
(59)
Open
11
Male
59
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:12:12.52
77
12
52
00:01:00.23
39
9
25
00:34:56.59
157
11
138
00:00:49.91
13
4
9
00:19:49.53
53
11
49
355
42
Aiden HOLMES
Aiden HOLMES #42
Male 16-19
01:23:55.82
01:23:55.82
13
(263)
16-19
13
Male
263
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:12:52.82
104
13
69
00:01:43.60
253
12
166
00:42:59.79
502
14
355
00:01:10.72
183
11
121
00:25:08.87
356
13
264
178
131
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #131
Female 45-49
01:15:19.27
01:15:19.27
3
(30)
45-49
3
Female
30
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:07.21
306
13
101
00:01:20.33
122
3
45
00:35:25.90
182
3
23
00:00:53.75
33
1
13
00:22:32.08
190
3
31
452
116
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #116
Female 40-44
01:29:59.62
01:29:59.62
9
(124)
40-44
9
Female
124
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:16:22.28
425
13
141
00:02:06.24
368
13
128
00:41:52.26
464
17
128
00:01:42.72
442
21
160
00:27:56.11
485
13
146
234
134
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #134
Female 16-19
01:17:57.19
01:17:57.19
10
(50)
16-19
10
Female
50
City Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:14.66
130
13
42
00:01:08.78
69
12
32
00:39:38.03
388
10
94
00:01:13.78
214
13
74
00:22:41.93
201
4
33
301
249
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #249
Female 30-34
01:21:07.54
01:21:07.54
10
(72)
30-34
10
Female
72
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:33.18
260
13
84
00:01:33.61
198
6
66
00:39:33.38
386
17
92
00:01:11.50
190
8
63
00:24:15.85
305
7
70
493
283
Katrin AEDMA
Katrin AEDMA #283
Female 35-39
01:32:02.85
01:32:02.85
12
(145)
35-39
12
Female
145
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:38.17
441
13
147
00:01:52.22
312
11
107
00:43:04.59
506
14
147
00:01:20.31
271
7
90
00:29:07.54
523
17
167
349
202
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #202
Female 25-29
01:23:39.58
01:23:39.58
9
(89)
25-29
9
Female
89
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:14:44.22
278
13
89
00:01:34.57
209
5
70
00:40:50.27
428
12
113
00:01:13.41
210
10
72
00:25:17.10
367
14
95
584
163
Janneke MARKOVIC
Janneke MARKOVIC #163
Female 20-24
01:40:14.52
01:40:14.52
13
(201)
20-24
13
Female
201
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:15:33.88
355
13
115
00:02:16.30
425
10
151
00:48:42.00
628
15
234
00:01:01.25
102
3
32
00:32:41.08
599
14
215
476
321
Kevin OCONNOR
Kevin OCONNOR #321
Male 55-59
01:31:25.71
01:31:25.71
9
(336)
55-59
9
Male
336
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:18:05.85
549
13
352
00:02:43.18
534
10
326
00:41:43.43
455
9
330
00:01:55.07
524
8
327
00:26:58.16
446
8
323
100
365
Mat MYERS
Mat MYERS #365
Male 40-44
01:10:49.84
01:10:49.84
10
(88)
40-44
10
Male
88
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:18.00
224
13
145
00:01:25.54
143
10
91
00:32:53.88
67
9
64
00:00:58.95
80
7
53
00:21:13.45
118
13
103
316
400
Brodie HUNTER
Brodie HUNTER #400
Male 20-24
01:22:10.32
01:22:10.32
13
(238)
20-24
13
Male
238
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:17:32.48
501
13
332
00:01:33.81
201
6
131
00:36:22.87
221
7
192
00:01:14.34
222
7
144
00:25:26.81
380
14
279
303
575
Paul FORMOSA
Paul FORMOSA #575
Male 25-29
01:21:12.74
01:21:12.74
23
(229)
25-29
23
Male
229
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:28.34
143
13
97
00:02:01.95
348
26
224
00:39:45.99
395
33
298
00:01:27.30
326
28
207
00:24:29.15
323
29
244
146
464
Scott FRANCIS
Scott FRANCIS #464
Male 35-39
01:13:37.35
01:13:37.35
20
(124)
35-39
20
Male
124
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:13:50.37
180
13
124
00:02:03.52
355
36
228
00:34:24.84
131
21
120
00:00:59.90
88
7
58
00:22:18.70
178
26
148
135
505
Ben ALDOUS
Ben ALDOUS #505
Male 30-34
01:12:46.73
01:12:46.73
16
(114)
30-34
16
Male
114
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:41.84
164
13
112
00:01:25.20
141
12
89
00:35:50.45
202
27
176
00:01:11.83
195
21
129
00:20:37.41
84
10
77
258
624
Andrew HUBERY
Andrew HUBERY #624
Male 50-54
01:19:19.83
01:19:19.83
13
(200)
50-54
13
Male
200
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:28.90
344
13
231
00:02:06.64
371
19
240
00:35:14.20
175
9
153
00:01:37.62
407
19
258
00:24:52.46
342
16
257
171
718
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #718
Male 45-49
01:14:55.70
01:14:55.70
18
(143)
45-49
18
Male
143
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:13:49.76
179
13
123
00:01:34.04
207
16
136
00:35:56.88
206
29
180
00:01:22.63
294
21
192
00:22:12.38
172
16
143
618
659
Aalya BUX
Aalya BUX #659
Female 20-24
01:44:52.10
01:44:52.10
17
(229)
20-24
17
Female
229
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:16:15.73
410
14
133
00:03:19.34
612
17
238
00:50:41.61
647
17
250
00:01:25.84
319
9
112
00:33:09.58
608
15
222
270
657
Lachlan STEWART
Lachlan STEWART #657
Male 20-24
01:19:43.10
01:19:43.10
9
(207)
20-24
9
Male
207
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:17:50.36
523
14
341
00:01:53.67
319
10
204
00:37:15.03
252
8
210
00:01:38.05
412
11
260
00:21:05.97
108
4
96
255
628
Rob Cyborg LEES
Rob Cyborg LEES #628
Male 50-54
01:19:15.68
01:19:15.68
12
(197)
50-54
12
Male
197
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:29.49
346
14
233
00:01:44.04
258
10
169
00:36:35.72
230
15
196
00:01:36.89
404
18
256
00:23:49.53
268
9
212
63
595
James SHAPCOTT
James SHAPCOTT #595
Male 25-29
01:08:38.75
01:08:38.75
8
(57)
25-29
8
Male
57
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:30.17
144
14
98
00:01:12.47
84
3
47
00:33:18.17
83
10
79
00:00:57.50
67
3
43
00:19:40.42
50
8
46
189
456
Nick COOPER
Nick COOPER #456
Male 35-39
01:15:41.53
01:15:41.53
27
(154)
35-39
27
Male
154
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:13:51.94
183
14
127
00:01:26.19
147
12
95
00:36:04.69
213
33
186
00:01:30.70
352
36
222
00:22:47.99
208
32
172
117
445
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #445
Male 45-49
01:11:47.32
01:11:47.32
12
(103)
45-49
12
Male
103
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:54.41
193
14
132
00:01:42.38
245
21
161
00:33:11.14
79
9
75
00:01:14.37
223
17
145
00:21:45.01
152
12
128
136
537
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #537
Male 30-34
01:12:58.55
01:12:58.55
17
(115)
30-34
17
Male
115
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:42.55
165
14
113
00:01:47.64
287
29
186
00:36:12.51
214
29
187
00:00:52.22
25
1
15
00:20:23.60
75
7
70
85
350
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #350
Male 40-44
01:10:07.95
01:10:07.95
5
(77)
40-44
5
Male
77
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:14:20.53
228
14
148
00:01:12.01
83
6
46
00:32:42.89
59
7
56
00:00:54.87
41
3
22
00:20:57.64
102
10
92
589
299
Gemma KER
Gemma KER #299
Female 35-39
01:41:06.53
01:41:06.53
21
(206)
35-39
21
Female
206
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:17:28.33
495
14
163
00:02:32.83
500
17
187
00:51:18.58
649
28
252
00:01:36.45
402
14
145
00:28:10.32
491
15
149
419
259
Tara WEBSTER
Tara WEBSTER #259
Female 30-34
01:27:48.36
01:27:48.36
19
(112)
30-34
19
Female
112
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:15:20.43
321
14
105
00:02:40.36
524
35
200
00:34:49.69
150
2
19
00:01:24.77
310
16
108
00:33:33.10
614
39
227
522
201
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #201
Female 25-29
01:34:15.36
01:34:15.36
26
(164)
25-29
26
Female
164
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:49.16
287
14
91
00:01:58.56
331
12
116
00:45:57.50
582
32
198
00:01:46.51
472
35
176
00:29:43.61
538
31
177
377
145
Kati TONKIN
Kati TONKIN #145
Female 45-49
01:25:40.84
01:25:40.84
13
(97)
45-49
13
Female
97
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:21.20
326
14
107
00:03:03.22
579
29
226
00:39:31.67
384
13
90
00:02:27.30
625
29
241
00:25:17.44
368
12
96
586
115
Cherena THOMPSON
Cherena THOMPSON #115
Female 40-44
01:40:27.85
01:40:27.85
26
(203)
40-44
26
Female
203
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:16:23.92
427
14
142
00:02:24.81
464
21
170
00:46:52.39
596
26
208
00:01:43.69
453
23
167
00:33:03.03
606
24
220
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023