SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
584
163
Janneke MARKOVIC
Janneke MARKOVIC #163
Female 20-24
01:40:14.52
01:40:14.52
13
(201)
20-24
13
Female
201
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:15:33.88
355
13
115
00:02:16.30
425
10
151
00:48:42.00
628
15
234
00:01:01.25
102
3
32
00:32:41.08
599
14
215
585
180
Mia BRANKOV
Mia BRANKOV #180
Female 25-29
01:40:22.68
01:40:22.68
36
(202)
25-29
36
Female
202
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:18:27.57
565
36
205
00:02:17.47
430
28
154
00:45:30.99
573
30
191
00:01:49.11
493
36
182
00:32:17.52
592
40
211
586
115
Cherena THOMPSON
Cherena THOMPSON #115
Female 40-44
01:40:27.85
01:40:27.85
26
(203)
40-44
26
Female
203
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:16:23.92
427
14
142
00:02:24.81
464
21
170
00:46:52.39
596
26
208
00:01:43.69
453
23
167
00:33:03.03
606
24
220
587
186
Alana DI MARCO
Alana DI MARCO #186
Female 25-29
01:40:52.61
01:40:52.61
37
(204)
25-29
37
Female
204
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:16:27.22
431
23
144
00:02:25.24
470
33
175
00:48:15.82
620
41
228
00:01:11.09
186
7
61
00:32:33.22
596
41
213
588
165
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #165
Female 20-24
01:40:54.46
01:40:54.46
14
(205)
20-24
14
Female
205
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:13:59.99
201
5
63
00:03:15.75
606
16
234
00:46:41.63
593
12
205
00:02:18.15
608
16
236
00:34:38.92
626
17
236
589
299
Gemma KER
Gemma KER #299
Female 35-39
01:41:06.53
01:41:06.53
21
(206)
35-39
21
Female
206
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:17:28.33
495
14
163
00:02:32.83
500
17
187
00:51:18.58
649
28
252
00:01:36.45
402
14
145
00:28:10.32
491
15
149
590
137
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #137
Female 45-49
01:41:19.11
01:41:19.11
28
(207)
45-49
28
Female
207
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:18:02.19
542
25
189
00:04:04.80
657
32
259
00:50:20.64
646
32
249
00:02:02.56
565
27
213
00:26:48.91
442
19
119
591
670
Emma RIDLEY
Emma RIDLEY #670
Female 25-29
01:41:35.31
01:41:35.31
38
(208)
25-29
38
Female
208
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:17:38.21
505
32
169
00:02:37.76
516
38
196
00:46:59.89
601
35
212
00:01:26.53
321
22
114
00:32:52.91
603
43
218
592
157
Caoimhe DONNELLAN
Caoimhe DONNELLAN #157
Female 20-24
01:41:35.52
01:41:35.52
15
(209)
20-24
15
Female
209
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:17:37.71
504
16
168
00:02:18.96
440
12
161
00:48:05.01
615
14
223
00:01:41.87
436
14
158
00:31:51.96
588
13
209
593
109
Temara PEET
Temara PEET #109
Female 40-44
01:41:39.36
01:41:39.36
27
(210)
40-44
27
Female
210
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:17:49.24
521
21
178
00:02:11.82
401
15
138
00:43:01.91
503
20
145
00:02:05.80
575
30
219
00:36:30.57
636
29
242
594
272
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #272
Female 50-54
01:41:48.75
01:41:48.75
9
(211)
50-54
9
Female
211
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:19:25.65
591
9
214
00:02:25.11
468
8
174
00:49:12.58
633
10
239
00:01:43.47
450
8
165
00:29:01.93
520
5
166
595
258
Shannon WAKEFIELD
Shannon WAKEFIELD #258
Female 30-34
01:42:01.35
01:42:01.35
37
(212)
30-34
37
Female
212
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:19:45.15
605
36
223
00:02:46.72
542
37
209
00:44:05.99
535
32
163
00:02:15.43
603
40
233
00:33:08.04
607
38
221
596
251
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #251
Female 30-34
01:42:07.60
01:42:07.60
38
(213)
30-34
38
Female
213
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:20:37.87
628
39
237
00:02:24.93
465
29
171
00:42:28.80
487
25
138
00:01:57.88
542
34
201
00:34:38.11
625
40
235
597
119
Tarn ANDERSON
Tarn ANDERSON #119
Female 45-49
01:42:25.21
01:42:25.21
29
(214)
45-49
29
Female
214
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:19:32.20
598
27
219
00:02:27.84
478
21
177
00:46:56.44
600
29
211
00:02:38.23
642
31
252
00:30:50.49
568
29
199
599
160
Rebecca KIERATH
Rebecca KIERATH #160
Female 20-24
01:42:37.55
01:42:37.55
16
(215)
20-24
16
Female
215
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:15:20.36
320
11
104
00:02:02.93
353
9
124
00:49:14.44
635
16
241
00:01:31.06
356
11
130
00:34:28.75
624
16
234
600
214
Emily STANTON
Emily STANTON #214
Female 25-29
01:42:38.57
01:42:38.57
39
(216)
25-29
39
Female
216
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:21:26.68
637
46
244
00:01:56.11
322
11
114
00:47:57.78
613
37
221
00:01:20.22
270
14
89
00:29:57.76
546
33
183
601
276
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #276
Female 55-59
01:42:38.58
01:42:38.58
4
(217)
55-59
4
Female
217
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:20:04.25
615
6
230
00:03:17.27
609
6
236
00:47:01.19
602
5
213
00:03:33.50
662
7
262
00:28:42.36
507
4
158
602
194
Danica FRANCO
Danica FRANCO #194
Female 25-29
01:42:51.60
01:42:51.60
40
(218)
25-29
40
Female
218
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:19:17.91
586
37
211
00:03:35.35
634
47
247
00:45:55.53
580
31
197
00:02:00.00
552
42
207
00:32:02.80
591
39
210
604
728
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #728
Female 45-49
01:43:08.11
01:43:08.11
30
(219)
45-49
30
Female
219
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:21:01.49
635
31
242
00:02:59.69
574
28
224
00:44:28.55
552
24
175
00:01:37.98
409
15
148
00:33:00.39
604
31
219
605
122
Jane COUSINS
Jane COUSINS #122
Female 45-49
01:43:08.34
01:43:08.34
31
(220)
45-49
31
Female
220
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:16:20.22
420
19
138
00:02:15.46
417
18
146
00:49:27.24
638
31
244
00:02:22.72
616
28
238
00:32:42.70
600
30
216
606
687
Sarah COLBY
Sarah COLBY #687
Female 30-34
01:43:13.95
01:43:13.95
39
(221)
30-34
39
Female
221
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:17:58.48
536
28
185
00:03:45.31
643
43
253
00:50:05.40
643
44
247
00:02:33.49
636
43
247
00:28:51.26
513
26
162
607
280
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #280
Female 55-59
01:43:17.97
01:43:17.97
5
(222)
55-59
5
Female
222
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:18:00.61
538
4
187
00:02:25.07
467
3
173
00:48:57.37
631
6
237
00:02:39.51
644
5
254
00:31:15.40
578
5
202
610
102
Cassina MARIE
Cassina MARIE #102
Female 40-44
01:43:37.99
01:43:37.99
28
(223)
40-44
28
Female
223
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:19:52.24
607
32
225
00:03:12.04
601
30
232
00:48:16.97
621
30
229
00:01:43.52
451
22
166
00:30:33.19
560
23
193
611
669
Lauren OKELY
Lauren OKELY #669
Female 25-29
01:43:40.60
01:43:40.60
41
(224)
25-29
41
Female
224
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:21:33.69
639
47
246
00:02:09.86
393
21
135
00:48:09.49
618
40
226
00:01:53.71
512
38
190
00:29:53.84
544
32
181
613
120
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #120
Female 45-49
01:43:53.61
01:43:53.61
32
(225)
45-49
32
Female
225
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:18:13.45
559
26
201
00:02:42.34
532
25
204
00:45:50.18
577
27
194
00:02:39.46
643
32
253
00:34:28.17
622
32
232
614
284
Toni ASHBURNE
Toni ASHBURNE #284
Female 35-39
01:44:03.33
01:44:03.33
22
(226)
35-39
22
Female
226
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:24:39.53
656
29
257
00:02:41.80
531
22
203
00:43:50.58
530
16
160
00:02:04.59
571
18
216
00:30:46.81
565
21
197
616
195
Nanda GUNNINK
Nanda GUNNINK #195
Female 25-29
01:44:35.81
01:44:35.81
42
(227)
25-29
42
Female
227
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:21:00.23
633
45
240
00:02:31.06
493
35
184
00:48:07.26
617
39
225
00:01:14.68
225
11
77
00:31:42.57
586
38
208
617
176
Alicia AYTON
Alicia AYTON #176
Female 25-29
01:44:43.56
01:44:43.56
43
(228)
25-29
43
Female
228
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:17:42.56
515
33
175
00:03:20.98
614
43
239
00:48:23.75
622
42
230
00:01:19.26
261
12
84
00:33:57.01
619
45
229
618
659
Aalya BUX
Aalya BUX #659
Female 20-24
01:44:52.10
01:44:52.10
17
(229)
20-24
17
Female
229
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:16:15.73
410
14
133
00:03:19.34
612
17
238
00:50:41.61
647
17
250
00:01:25.84
319
9
112
00:33:09.58
608
15
222
619
263
Lee BOYLAN
Lee BOYLAN #263
Female 50-54
01:44:53.22
01:44:53.22
10
(230)
50-54
10
Female
230
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:17:58.13
535
8
184
00:03:16.66
607
10
235
00:49:03.40
632
9
238
00:02:00.29
553
10
208
00:32:34.72
597
10
214
622
189
Ciara DRUMM
Ciara DRUMM #189
Female 25-29
01:45:41.70
01:45:41.70
44
(231)
25-29
44
Female
231
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:16:41.73
443
25
148
00:02:17.70
433
29
156
00:48:52.88
630
45
236
00:01:43.31
448
30
164
00:36:06.07
633
48
240
625
309
Debbianne SEARLES
Debbianne SEARLES #309
Female 35-39
01:46:05.58
01:46:05.58
23
(232)
35-39
23
Female
232
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:16:21.19
423
12
139
00:02:54.60
561
24
220
00:47:10.68
605
23
216
00:02:12.48
598
23
231
00:37:26.62
646
25
250
626
224
Karen AIRD
Karen AIRD #224
Female 30-34
01:46:13.84
01:46:13.84
40
(233)
30-34
40
Female
233
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:18:03.82
546
29
192
00:02:23.31
456
28
168
00:48:37.35
625
43
232
00:01:11.31
188
7
62
00:35:58.04
632
41
239
627
117
Lucinda TOWNSLEY
Lucinda TOWNSLEY #117
Female 40-44
01:46:58.55
01:46:58.55
29
(234)
40-44
29
Female
234
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:20:53.69
631
33
238
00:02:54.86
562
28
221
00:48:09.92
619
29
227
00:01:45.81
469
24
173
00:33:14.25
610
25
224
628
227
Renee BLACKSTOCK
Renee BLACKSTOCK #227
Female 30-34
01:47:10.34
01:47:10.34
41
(235)
30-34
41
Female
235
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:25:02.45
658
43
258
00:02:46.76
543
38
210
00:47:30.74
610
42
219
00:01:52.32
506
31
187
00:29:58.06
547
29
184
629
313
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #313
Female 35-39
01:47:12.21
01:47:12.21
24
(236)
35-39
24
Female
236
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:22:13.65
644
25
248
00:02:46.64
541
23
208
00:46:18.70
585
21
200
00:02:31.57
634
26
245
00:33:21.63
613
24
226
630
204
Sarah MASON
Sarah MASON #204
Female 25-29
01:47:14.91
01:47:14.91
45
(237)
25-29
45
Female
237
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:20:05.84
617
42
231
00:03:32.29
629
46
244
00:43:40.82
522
22
157
00:02:16.34
607
46
235
00:37:39.60
648
49
252
631
277
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #277
Female 55-59
01:47:37.76
01:47:37.76
6
(238)
55-59
6
Female
238
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:14.61
560
5
202
00:03:42.43
638
7
250
00:45:29.24
572
4
190
00:03:01.51
652
6
258
00:37:09.94
640
7
246
632
212
Nicole RUILE
Nicole RUILE #212
Female 25-29
01:47:39.10
01:47:39.10
46
(239)
25-29
46
Female
239
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:20:54.70
632
44
239
00:03:44.32
642
48
252
00:48:39.96
627
44
233
00:01:34.49
388
26
138
00:32:45.61
601
42
217
634
81
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #81
Female Paratriathlete
01:47:52.39
01:47:52.39
1
(240)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
240
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:46.26
572
1
208
00:02:17.78
435
1
158
00:46:41.31
591
1
203
00:02:07.93
582
1
223
00:37:59.09
649
1
253
636
205
Jessica MCGIBBON
Jessica MCGIBBON #205
Female 25-29
01:48:42.44
01:48:42.44
47
(241)
25-29
47
Female
241
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:20:10.38
619
43
232
00:02:31.17
494
36
185
00:48:03.05
614
38
222
00:02:04.57
570
44
215
00:35:53.26
631
47
238
637
233
Nicole COOPER
Nicole COOPER #233
Female 30-34
01:48:45.24
01:48:45.24
42
(242)
30-34
42
Female
242
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:22:12.14
642
41
247
00:02:38.14
517
34
197
00:44:31.46
555
34
178
00:02:09.07
585
39
225
00:37:14.43
642
42
247
639
302
Leslie MANTI-FINN
Leslie MANTI-FINN #302
Female 35-39
01:50:22.46
01:50:22.46
25
(243)
35-39
25
Female
243
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:22:29.40
648
27
250
00:03:18.47
610
25
237
00:49:13.13
634
24
240
00:02:10.33
591
21
227
00:33:11.12
609
23
223
640
281
Nicola WHITEHORN
Nicola WHITEHORN #281
Female 55-59
01:50:30.76
01:50:30.76
7
(244)
55-59
7
Female
244
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:20:32.96
625
7
236
00:03:11.09
599
5
231
00:50:06.41
644
7
248
00:01:47.78
479
3
177
00:34:52.51
630
6
237
641
193
Rita FRANCHINA
Rita FRANCHINA #193
Female 25-29
01:50:58.33
01:50:58.33
48
(245)
25-29
48
Female
245
AUS
4:08 min/km
00:22:46.42
649
48
251
00:02:57.85
571
42
223
00:55:20.74
656
49
256
00:01:21.98
287
16
97
00:28:31.33
502
28
156
642
686
Celeste BURNS
Celeste BURNS #686
Female 30-34
01:51:19.75
01:51:19.75
43
(246)
30-34
43
Female
246
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:18:09.40
555
31
198
00:03:30.97
628
42
243
00:45:14.31
568
37
188
00:03:22.12
659
44
260
00:41:02.94
656
44
257
643
107
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #107
Female 40-44
01:51:27.48
01:51:27.48
30
(247)
40-44
30
Female
247
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:21:01.50
636
34
243
00:02:18.55
437
18
159
00:49:53.20
641
31
245
00:01:21.30
280
8
94
00:36:52.92
638
30
244
646
312
Theresa SMITH
Theresa SMITH #312
Female 35-39
01:52:25.57
01:52:25.57
26
(248)
35-39
26
Female
248
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:23:48.78
654
28
256
00:02:14.20
411
14
143
00:44:03.68
534
17
162
00:02:07.82
580
19
221
00:40:11.08
654
27
256
647
666
Emma BICKERS
Emma BICKERS #666
Female 25-29
01:53:06.54
01:53:06.54
49
(249)
25-29
49
Female
249
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:26:39.59
661
50
261
00:04:01.04
653
49
256
00:48:30.60
624
43
231
00:02:26.31
623
48
240
00:31:28.98
584
37
206
648
295
Claire HENNESSY
Claire HENNESSY #295
Female 35-39
01:53:06.71
01:53:06.71
27
(250)
35-39
27
Female
250
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:15:46.53
372
9
122
00:04:04.18
656
28
258
00:49:26.07
637
26
243
00:02:44.50
647
27
255
00:41:05.41
657
28
258
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023