SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
46
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #46
Male 16-19
01:08:22.99
01:08:22.99
8
(54)
16-19
8
Male
54
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:12.59
39
9
28
00:00:51.79
9
5
9
00:32:53.67
66
2
63
00:00:51.24
21
6
14
00:22:33.69
193
12
160
438
65
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #65
Female 14-15
01:29:00.57
01:29:00.57
11
(119)
14-15
11
Female
119
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:13:38.98
157
9
48
00:01:09.06
70
8
33
00:45:51.68
578
11
195
00:00:53.27
30
5
11
00:27:27.57
468
9
136
290
118
Natalie ANDERSON
Natalie ANDERSON #118
Female 45-49
01:20:30.82
01:20:30.82
9
(68)
45-49
9
Female
68
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:16.90
219
9
74
00:01:49.54
296
13
99
00:37:06.50
245
5
41
00:01:30.85
353
13
128
00:25:47.02
396
14
105
293
85
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #85
Female 40-44
01:20:45.62
01:20:45.62
5
(69)
40-44
5
Female
69
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:16:06.28
396
9
126
00:01:33.51
196
4
65
00:38:21.12
315
5
62
00:01:35.44
392
17
141
00:23:09.26
227
2
44
195
168
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #168
Female 20-24
01:15:55.71
01:15:55.71
2
(36)
20-24
2
Female
36
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:23.86
237
9
81
00:01:10.63
76
1
35
00:37:04.90
244
2
40
00:00:58.88
78
1
25
00:22:17.43
176
2
28
309
231
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #231
Female 30-34
01:21:36.58
01:21:36.58
12
(74)
30-34
12
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:13:56.69
197
9
60
00:01:27.85
163
4
54
00:38:25.41
325
13
66
00:01:09.59
177
6
58
00:26:37.03
434
16
114
594
272
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #272
Female 50-54
01:41:48.75
01:41:48.75
9
(211)
50-54
9
Female
211
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:19:25.65
591
9
214
00:02:25.11
468
8
174
00:49:12.58
633
10
239
00:01:43.47
450
8
165
00:29:01.93
520
5
166
648
295
Claire HENNESSY
Claire HENNESSY #295
Female 35-39
01:53:06.71
01:53:06.71
27
(250)
35-39
27
Female
250
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:15:46.53
372
9
122
00:04:04.18
656
28
258
00:49:26.07
637
26
243
00:02:44.50
647
27
255
00:41:05.41
657
28
258
254
318
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #318
Male 55-59
01:19:13.20
01:19:13.20
6
(196)
55-59
6
Male
196
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:49.19
374
9
249
00:01:38.84
236
6
156
00:35:29.25
184
5
160
00:01:43.20
445
7
281
00:24:32.70
326
5
246
220
364
Stephen MORAHAN
Stephen MORAHAN #364
Male 40-44
01:17:28.57
01:17:28.57
28
(176)
40-44
28
Male
176
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:13:43.35
166
9
114
00:01:27.41
155
13
102
00:35:44.10
195
27
169
00:01:16.71
241
22
160
00:25:16.99
366
44
270
294
397
Joshua GALVIN
Joshua GALVIN #397
Male 20-24
01:20:50.68
01:20:50.68
10
(223)
20-24
10
Male
223
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:21.34
232
9
151
00:01:58.69
332
12
213
00:38:52.15
351
11
277
00:01:21.12
279
8
184
00:24:17.36
310
11
237
53
416
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #416
Male 45-49
01:08:06.27
01:08:06.27
4
(48)
45-49
4
Male
48
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:00.78
112
9
74
00:01:19.51
119
8
74
00:32:25.44
50
5
47
00:01:02.65
118
5
77
00:20:17.89
72
5
67
191
496
Tim TUDOR-OWEN
Tim TUDOR-OWEN #496
Male 35-39
01:15:50.67
01:15:50.67
28
(155)
35-39
28
Male
155
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:13:17.65
134
9
90
00:01:38.63
234
24
154
00:37:13.61
250
35
208
00:01:08.30
168
18
113
00:22:32.45
191
29
158
283
614
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #614
Male 50-54
01:20:16.85
01:20:16.85
14
(217)
50-54
14
Male
217
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:20.88
229
9
149
00:02:15.90
420
24
270
00:38:59.44
356
24
280
00:01:30.10
342
14
216
00:23:10.51
228
8
182
108
591
Sam REEVES
Sam REEVES #591
Male 25-29
01:11:23.59
01:11:23.59
11
(95)
25-29
11
Male
95
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:13:11.13
123
9
84
00:01:17.91
111
7
68
00:32:27.19
51
8
48
00:01:07.71
158
12
106
00:23:19.64
240
20
192
54
672
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO #672
Male 30-34
01:08:07.95
01:08:07.95
5
(49)
30-34
5
Male
49
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:32.33
147
9
100
00:01:23.01
135
9
85
00:32:41.60
57
9
54
00:01:07.54
155
15
103
00:19:23.46
37
2
34
162
667
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #667
Female 25-29
01:14:42.60
01:14:42.60
1
(25)
25-29
1
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:17.14
222
9
77
00:01:46.53
281
8
96
00:34:42.70
145
2
17
00:01:07.86
160
6
51
00:22:48.36
209
2
35
25
662
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #662
Male 25-29
01:05:41.53
01:05:41.53
3
(23)
25-29
3
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:14.94
131
10
87
00:01:16.84
108
6
66
00:32:10.12
38
5
35
00:00:57.41
65
2
42
00:18:02.20
11
2
11
246
655
Joe ROBINSON
Joe ROBINSON #655
Male 20-24
01:18:55.56
01:18:55.56
7
(190)
20-24
7
Male
190
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:11.53
313
10
209
00:02:01.26
345
13
223
00:35:49.85
201
6
175
00:01:13.67
212
6
138
00:24:39.24
330
12
249
112
619
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #619
Male 50-54
01:11:34.59
01:11:34.59
5
(99)
50-54
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:20.91
230
10
150
00:01:32.82
194
5
127
00:33:34.51
94
6
90
00:01:09.23
174
5
116
00:20:57.11
101
3
91
82
506
Steven ANSTEE
Steven ANSTEE #506
Male 30-34
01:09:55.81
01:09:55.81
10
(74)
30-34
10
Male
74
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:32.58
148
10
101
00:01:27.74
161
14
106
00:33:00.66
72
10
69
00:01:03.80
124
11
83
00:20:51.01
90
11
82
115
479
Michael MASSEY
Michael MASSEY #479
Male 35-39
01:11:44.60
01:11:44.60
15
(101)
35-39
15
Male
101
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:13:30.62
145
10
99
00:01:36.68
225
22
147
00:34:01.13
112
18
104
00:01:44.12
458
45
287
00:20:52.04
93
16
85
168
431
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #431
Male 45-49
01:14:51.99
01:14:51.99
17
(141)
45-49
17
Male
141
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:07.74
117
10
78
00:01:33.80
200
14
130
00:35:02.81
166
21
144
00:01:06.45
145
7
96
00:24:01.18
281
29
222
199
360
Nolan MCDONNELL
Nolan MCDONNELL #360
Male 40-44
01:16:05.36
01:16:05.36
23
(161)
40-44
23
Male
161
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:13:46.82
175
10
120
00:02:02.96
354
33
227
00:35:36.25
190
26
165
00:01:16.83
242
23
161
00:23:22.47
243
29
194
475
325
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #325
Male 55-59
01:31:16.52
01:31:16.52
8
(335)
55-59
8
Male
335
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:15:52.29
380
10
255
00:02:06.67
372
8
241
00:39:11.26
370
8
287
00:02:03.86
568
9
351
00:32:02.42
590
11
379
459
304
Katrine NAVARRO
Katrine NAVARRO #304
Female 35-39
01:30:20.10
01:30:20.10
10
(127)
35-39
10
Female
127
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:16:07.52
398
10
127
00:02:01.27
346
13
120
00:42:17.67
481
11
135
00:01:31.17
359
11
132
00:28:22.46
497
16
153
514
265
Roz HUMPHREYS
Roz HUMPHREYS #265
Female 50-54
01:33:23.86
01:33:23.86
7
(159)
50-54
7
Female
159
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:19:46.15
606
10
224
00:02:33.92
503
9
190
00:39:29.35
382
7
88
00:01:37.04
405
5
146
00:29:57.39
545
6
182
243
253
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #253
Female 30-34
01:18:44.62
01:18:44.62
5
(53)
30-34
5
Female
53
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:14:00.31
202
10
64
00:01:30.26
177
5
59
00:38:16.86
310
11
59
00:01:12.54
201
9
67
00:23:44.63
263
5
52
422
166
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #166
Female 20-24
01:27:54.52
01:27:54.52
9
(114)
20-24
9
Female
114
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:14:40.51
270
10
87
00:01:20.95
126
3
46
00:45:39.04
575
10
192
00:01:09.03
173
5
56
00:25:04.97
354
8
90
472
215
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #215
Female 25-29
01:31:13.55
01:31:13.55
23
(136)
25-29
23
Female
136
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:14:18.14
226
10
78
00:02:17.73
434
30
157
00:42:10.08
475
17
131
00:01:41.78
435
28
157
00:30:45.81
564
34
196
494
114
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #114
Female 40-44
01:32:05.30
01:32:05.30
17
(146)
40-44
17
Female
146
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:13.23
404
10
130
00:02:33.08
501
23
188
00:42:53.99
499
19
144
00:01:53.97
515
27
192
00:28:31.00
501
15
155
343
126
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #126
Female 45-49
01:23:06.55
01:23:06.55
11
(84)
45-49
11
Female
84
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:14:46.12
282
10
90
00:01:16.25
101
1
40
00:39:00.72
358
11
76
00:01:17.13
243
5
80
00:26:46.32
441
18
118
378
54
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #54
Female 14-15
01:25:41.12
01:25:41.12
10
(98)
14-15
10
Female
98
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:05.62
304
10
99
00:01:36.42
222
11
75
00:43:55.92
531
10
161
00:01:01.76
108
8
35
00:24:01.39
282
6
58
262
70
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #70
Female 16-19
01:19:30.13
01:19:30.13
11
(57)
16-19
11
Female
57
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:12:33.32
86
10
27
00:01:07.41
60
10
27
00:40:19.99
415
12
105
00:01:09.01
172
11
55
00:24:20.38
314
11
73
5
9
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #9
Male Open
01:00:48.14
01:00:48.14
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:11:39.13
52
10
37
00:00:56.56
30
7
22
00:29:07.51
1
1
1
00:00:59.29
82
7
54
00:18:05.64
13
6
12
197
45
Douglas LEWIN
Douglas LEWIN #45
Male 16-19
01:16:02.25
01:16:02.25
12
(159)
16-19
12
Male
159
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:11:22.33
44
10
30
00:02:31.87
497
14
309
00:39:17.95
372
12
288
00:01:31.02
354
12
223
00:21:19.06
128
8
111
21
20
Rob SHANNON
Rob SHANNON #20
Male Open
01:04:58.37
01:04:58.37
10
(20)
Open
10
Male
20
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:12:08.20
70
11
47
00:01:19.02
116
12
72
00:31:57.44
33
8
30
00:01:15.57
229
11
149
00:18:18.12
18
8
17
298
78
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #78
Female 16-19
01:21:01.32
01:21:01.32
13
(70)
16-19
13
Female
70
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:12:36.65
88
11
28
00:01:11.14
79
13
36
00:40:14.92
411
11
102
00:01:07.23
148
10
48
00:25:51.36
400
13
106
216
55
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #55
Female 14-15
01:17:16.13
01:17:16.13
7
(42)
14-15
7
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:06.67
305
11
100
00:01:27.87
164
10
55
00:30:42.80
13
1
2
00:01:01.89
109
9
36
00:28:56.89
515
11
163
62
49
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #49
Male 16-19
01:08:34.97
01:08:34.97
9
(56)
16-19
9
Male
56
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:32.99
49
11
34
00:00:51.05
7
3
7
00:35:47.58
198
10
172
00:00:44.62
2
1
2
00:19:38.71
48
6
44
460
146
Susanne WEBSTER
Susanne WEBSTER #146
Female 45-49
01:30:25.81
01:30:25.81
18
(128)
45-49
18
Female
128
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:14:57.53
294
11
95
00:02:16.22
422
19
149
00:43:04.18
505
18
146
00:01:56.77
539
22
200
00:28:11.09
492
23
150
658
84
Arsiyanti ARDIE
Arsiyanti ARDIE #84
Female 40-44
02:02:20.61
02:02:20.61
33
(258)
40-44
33
Female
258
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:16:14.37
407
11
131
00:04:58.96
664
34
263
00:41:39.15
452
14
123
00:18:04.06
663
34
263
00:41:24.06
658
33
259
332
206
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #206
Female 25-29
01:22:40.48
01:22:40.48
6
(79)
25-29
6
Female
79
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:14:31.69
256
11
83
00:01:27.07
152
2
51
00:41:01.34
432
13
115
00:01:04.66
130
4
40
00:24:35.71
328
10
79
599
160
Rebecca KIERATH
Rebecca KIERATH #160
Female 20-24
01:42:37.55
01:42:37.55
16
(215)
20-24
16
Female
215
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:15:20.36
320
11
104
00:02:02.93
353
9
124
00:49:14.44
635
16
241
00:01:31.06
356
11
130
00:34:28.75
624
16
234
348
305
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #305
Female 35-39
01:23:36.85
01:23:36.85
9
(88)
35-39
9
Female
88
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:16:18.53
417
11
136
00:01:34.73
212
6
73
00:40:02.45
403
9
100
00:01:28.89
334
10
120
00:24:12.23
297
6
67
311
327
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #327
Male 55-59
01:21:47.31
01:21:47.31
7
(234)
55-59
7
Male
234
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:30.59
434
11
287
00:01:59.40
336
7
216
00:36:34.32
228
7
194
00:01:15.81
232
4
152
00:25:27.18
381
6
280
104
353
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #353
Male 40-44
01:10:58.57
01:10:58.57
12
(91)
40-44
12
Male
91
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:13:52.17
184
11
128
00:01:45.12
270
25
176
00:33:57.38
111
16
103
00:01:17.63
249
24
166
00:20:06.26
63
7
59
58
734
Sean JERMY
Sean JERMY #734
Male 45-49
01:08:22.96
01:08:22.96
5
(53)
45-49
5
Male
53
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:09.85
119
11
80
00:01:08.20
64
3
37
00:32:45.68
61
7
58
00:01:02.93
120
6
79
00:20:16.30
68
4
64
30
454
Tim CARPENTER
Tim CARPENTER #454
Male 35-39
01:05:52.23
01:05:52.23
4
(28)
35-39
4
Male
28
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:37.35
156
11
107
00:01:22.47
133
10
83
00:31:07.16
15
3
12
00:00:59.82
86
6
56
00:18:45.41
24
2
22
50
560
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #560
Male 30-34
01:08:03.26
01:08:03.26
4
(45)
30-34
4
Male
45
City Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:33.71
153
11
105
00:01:14.49
93
4
54
00:31:57.72
34
6
31
00:00:56.39
56
5
33
00:20:20.94
74
6
69
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023