SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
41
600
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #600
Male 25-29
01:07:13.50
01:07:13.50
5
(37)
25-29
5
Male
37
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:11:52.31
57
2
40
00:01:04.49
46
1
28
00:32:20.40
44
7
41
00:01:01.11
101
7
68
00:20:55.18
98
14
89
584
163
Janneke MARKOVIC
Janneke MARKOVIC #163
Female 20-24
01:40:14.52
01:40:14.52
13
(201)
20-24
13
Female
201
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:15:33.88
355
13
115
00:02:16.30
425
10
151
00:48:42.00
628
15
234
00:01:01.25
102
3
32
00:32:41.08
599
14
215
308
512
Jason BROWN
Jason BROWN #512
Male 30-34
01:21:28.75
01:21:28.75
39
(233)
30-34
39
Male
233
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:14:24.18
239
22
156
00:02:39.28
520
48
319
00:40:40.02
423
54
311
00:01:01.33
103
9
69
00:22:43.92
203
28
168
27
471
Goesta KUMLEHN
Goesta KUMLEHN #471
Male 35-39
01:05:43.86
01:05:43.86
3
(25)
35-39
3
Male
25
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:11:00.28
29
1
20
00:01:07.82
61
2
34
00:32:34.80
54
10
51
00:01:01.37
104
8
70
00:19:59.58
60
9
56
95
17
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #17
Female Open
01:10:33.21
01:10:33.21
7
(10)
Open
7
Female
10
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:11:47.52
55
6
15
00:00:56.62
31
2
9
00:35:34.52
189
8
24
00:01:01.50
105
7
33
00:21:13.04
116
7
14
222
376
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #376
Male 40-44
01:17:31.11
01:17:31.11
29
(178)
40-44
29
Male
178
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:24.39
242
15
159
00:01:15.15
97
8
58
00:37:52.55
289
42
237
00:01:01.52
106
11
71
00:22:57.49
215
27
176
131
15
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #15
Female Open
01:12:36.63
01:12:36.63
8
(18)
Open
8
Female
18
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:36.59
155
9
47
00:01:04.70
48
6
19
00:34:09.32
121
4
9
00:01:01.53
107
8
34
00:22:44.48
204
9
34
378
54
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #54
Female 14-15
01:25:41.12
01:25:41.12
10
(98)
14-15
10
Female
98
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:05.62
304
10
99
00:01:36.42
222
11
75
00:43:55.92
531
10
161
00:01:01.76
108
8
35
00:24:01.39
282
6
58
216
55
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #55
Female 14-15
01:17:16.13
01:17:16.13
7
(42)
14-15
7
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:06.67
305
11
100
00:01:27.87
164
10
55
00:30:42.80
13
1
2
00:01:01.89
109
9
36
00:28:56.89
515
11
163
45
671
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #671
Male 30-34
01:07:36.35
01:07:36.35
3
(41)
30-34
3
Male
41
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:13:50.93
182
19
126
00:01:29.08
168
16
110
00:31:15.53
17
2
14
00:01:01.91
110
10
72
00:19:58.89
58
5
54
170
188
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #188
Female 25-29
01:14:54.19
01:14:54.19
2
(27)
25-29
2
Female
27
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:12:43.63
99
2
31
00:01:06.66
56
1
24
00:36:55.93
241
3
39
00:01:02.05
111
3
37
00:23:05.90
223
4
41
435
450
Jon BARRY
Jon BARRY #450
Male 35-39
01:28:45.58
01:28:45.58
49
(316)
35-39
49
Male
316
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:19:08.56
582
53
369
00:03:59.20
650
55
392
00:41:55.96
469
57
340
00:01:02.06
112
9
73
00:22:39.80
197
31
164
285
75
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #75
Female 16-19
01:20:22.35
01:20:22.35
12
(66)
16-19
12
Female
66
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:12:09.93
71
9
23
00:01:02.53
45
7
18
00:39:04.87
366
8
80
00:01:02.17
113
8
38
00:27:02.83
451
14
124
338
465
Colin FREEMAN
Colin FREEMAN #465
Male 35-39
01:23:00.94
01:23:00.94
41
(254)
35-39
41
Male
254
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:19:09.71
583
54
370
00:01:57.43
326
34
209
00:37:37.23
273
38
224
00:01:02.35
114
10
74
00:23:14.20
231
33
184
127
141
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #141
Female 45-49
01:12:24.85
01:12:24.85
1
(17)
45-49
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:31.10
146
4
45
00:01:31.84
190
7
64
00:35:01.74
165
2
21
00:01:02.48
115
3
39
00:21:17.68
122
1
15
6
7
Ben KING
Ben KING #7
Male Open
01:01:06.94
01:01:06.94
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:10:52.59
25
7
17
00:01:06.42
54
10
32
00:29:10.40
2
2
2
00:01:02.48
116
10
75
00:18:55.04
27
9
25
86
425
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #425
Male 45-49
01:10:10.11
01:10:10.11
10
(78)
45-49
10
Male
78
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:15:21.88
328
25
218
00:01:15.77
100
5
60
00:31:41.33
28
2
25
00:01:02.57
117
4
76
00:20:48.55
89
7
81
53
416
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #416
Male 45-49
01:08:06.27
01:08:06.27
4
(48)
45-49
4
Male
48
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:00.78
112
9
74
00:01:19.51
119
8
74
00:32:25.44
50
5
47
00:01:02.65
118
5
77
00:20:17.89
72
5
67
147
469
Nathan KAMMANN
Nathan KAMMANN #469
Male 35-39
01:13:41.32
01:13:41.32
21
(125)
35-39
21
Male
125
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:28.68
343
35
230
00:01:29.79
175
18
116
00:35:37.40
192
32
167
00:01:02.65
119
11
78
00:20:02.77
61
10
57
58
734
Sean JERMY
Sean JERMY #734
Male 45-49
01:08:22.96
01:08:22.96
5
(53)
45-49
5
Male
53
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:09.85
119
11
80
00:01:08.20
64
3
37
00:32:45.68
61
7
58
00:01:02.93
120
6
79
00:20:16.30
68
4
64
252
389
John WIKSTROM
John WIKSTROM #389
Male 40-44
01:19:08.47
01:19:08.47
31
(194)
40-44
31
Male
194
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:14:45.67
280
27
189
00:01:36.62
224
21
146
00:37:27.70
263
38
216
00:01:03.11
121
12
80
00:24:15.36
303
36
232
55
503
Pat WOOLLEY
Pat WOOLLEY #503
Male 35-39
01:08:15.57
01:08:15.57
8
(50)
35-39
8
Male
50
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:38.19
50
3
35
00:01:18.81
115
8
71
00:32:41.23
56
12
53
00:01:03.46
122
12
81
00:21:33.87
145
23
122
174
373
Ken ROBERTS
Ken ROBERTS #373
Male 40-44
01:15:03.11
01:15:03.11
20
(145)
40-44
20
Male
145
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:14:40.59
271
22
182
00:01:31.44
188
17
123
00:33:47.71
103
15
97
00:01:03.54
123
13
82
00:23:59.81
278
34
219
82
506
Steven ANSTEE
Steven ANSTEE #506
Male 30-34
01:09:55.81
01:09:55.81
10
(74)
30-34
10
Male
74
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:32.58
148
10
101
00:01:27.74
161
14
106
00:33:00.66
72
10
69
00:01:03.80
124
11
83
00:20:51.01
90
11
82
128
636
Michael PRIEST
Michael PRIEST #636
Male 50-54
01:12:25.96
01:12:25.96
6
(110)
50-54
6
Male
110
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:33.58
261
11
175
00:01:59.95
340
16
220
00:33:04.38
76
3
73
00:01:03.83
125
3
84
00:21:44.21
151
6
127
366
599
Daniel SIMPSON
Daniel SIMPSON #599
Male 25-29
01:24:24.29
01:24:24.29
33
(272)
25-29
33
Male
272
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:13:33.67
152
16
104
00:02:17.36
429
32
273
00:43:05.96
508
41
357
00:01:03.90
126
8
85
00:24:23.39
318
27
242
105
348
Caine HOLDSWORTH
Caine HOLDSWORTH #348
Male 40-44
01:11:13.86
01:11:13.86
13
(92)
40-44
13
Male
92
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:13:08.16
118
6
79
00:01:34.98
213
19
137
00:33:33.54
93
13
89
00:01:04.08
127
14
86
00:21:53.09
155
19
130
236
35
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #35
Male 14-15
01:17:59.34
01:17:59.34
8
(184)
14-15
8
Male
184
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:10:18.82
10
2
9
00:01:16.34
102
7
61
00:40:04.32
406
8
304
00:01:04.27
128
7
87
00:25:15.58
365
8
269
152
554
Paul THOMAS
Paul THOMAS #554
Male 30-34
01:14:02.94
01:14:02.94
20
(127)
30-34
20
Male
127
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:26.21
245
24
162
00:01:29.07
167
15
109
00:33:44.39
100
15
94
00:01:04.65
129
12
88
00:23:18.61
236
37
188
332
206
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #206
Female 25-29
01:22:40.48
01:22:40.48
6
(79)
25-29
6
Female
79
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:14:31.69
256
11
83
00:01:27.07
152
2
51
00:41:01.34
432
13
115
00:01:04.66
130
4
40
00:24:35.71
328
10
79
93
502
Dave WINGATE
Dave WINGATE #502
Male 35-39
01:10:30.22
01:10:30.22
12
(84)
35-39
12
Male
84
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:24.36
241
25
158
00:01:14.93
94
7
55
00:32:32.70
53
9
50
00:01:04.83
131
13
89
00:21:13.39
117
18
102
477
578
Andrew HOPKINS
Andrew HOPKINS #578
Male 25-29
01:31:25.71
01:31:25.71
44
(337)
25-29
44
Male
337
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:29.29
345
31
232
00:02:12.87
406
30
263
00:46:39.02
590
49
385
00:01:05.13
132
9
90
00:25:59.39
404
36
295
44
460
Tim FACEY
Tim FACEY #460
Male 35-39
01:07:34.11
01:07:34.11
6
(40)
35-39
6
Male
40
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:12:37.85
90
5
60
00:01:31.19
187
19
122
00:32:22.12
47
7
44
00:01:05.16
133
14
91
00:19:57.79
56
8
52
266
603
Andrew TOOMATH
Andrew TOOMATH #603
Male 25-29
01:19:38.83
01:19:38.83
19
(205)
25-29
19
Male
205
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:13:44.54
169
20
116
00:02:05.73
364
27
235
00:37:47.35
283
22
232
00:01:05.20
134
10
92
00:24:56.00
345
32
259
582
298
Karly HOGGARD
Karly HOGGARD #298
Female 35-39
01:40:11.32
01:40:11.32
20
(199)
35-39
20
Female
199
ID
3:44 min/km
00:18:04.56
547
17
193
00:01:53.13
315
12
110
00:49:21.80
636
25
242
00:01:05.26
135
4
41
00:29:46.56
539
18
178
125
541
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #541
Male 30-34
01:12:18.10
01:12:18.10
14
(109)
30-34
14
Male
109
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:03.95
302
29
202
00:01:33.58
197
20
129
00:33:24.45
87
11
83
00:01:05.38
136
13
93
00:21:10.72
114
15
100
214
97
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #97
Female 40-44
01:17:13.52
01:17:13.52
1
(40)
40-44
1
Female
40
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:13:52.29
185
3
55
00:01:06.75
57
1
25
00:36:51.32
233
3
35
00:01:05.41
137
1
42
00:24:17.75
311
5
72
300
228
Lee BRADLEY
Lee BRADLEY #228
Female 30-34
01:21:05.28
01:21:05.28
9
(71)
30-34
9
Female
71
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:38.92
365
17
117
00:01:23.04
136
3
49
00:38:32.86
334
14
69
00:01:05.44
138
3
43
00:24:25.01
320
8
76
185
76
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #76
Female 16-19
01:15:35.45
01:15:35.45
5
(33)
16-19
5
Female
33
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:17.83
41
3
11
00:01:06.54
55
8
23
00:39:03.55
363
7
78
00:01:05.48
139
9
44
00:23:02.04
220
6
39
144
476
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #476
Male 35-39
01:13:28.30
01:13:28.30
19
(123)
35-39
19
Male
123
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:26.93
247
26
164
00:01:20.60
124
9
77
00:33:56.62
110
17
102
00:01:05.57
140
15
94
00:22:38.56
195
30
162
345
57
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #57
Female 14-15
01:23:24.29
01:23:24.29
8
(85)
14-15
8
Female
85
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:12:54.46
106
8
35
00:01:08.47
65
7
28
00:41:59.00
470
9
129
00:01:05.81
141
10
45
00:26:16.53
415
8
110
223
155
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #155
Female 20-24
01:17:34.35
01:17:34.35
3
(43)
20-24
3
Female
43
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:16.94
220
6
75
00:01:11.37
80
2
37
00:38:34.03
335
4
70
00:01:05.92
142
4
46
00:22:26.07
183
3
29
269
225
Rachel ATKINSON
Rachel ATKINSON #225
Female 30-34
01:19:42.40
01:19:42.40
7
(61)
30-34
7
Female
61
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:12:23.96
82
3
26
00:01:40.33
241
9
79
00:39:31.18
383
16
89
00:01:05.96
143
4
47
00:25:00.96
350
11
87
398
561
Callum YOUNG
Callum YOUNG #561
Male 30-34
01:26:51.82
01:26:51.82
49
(293)
30-34
49
Male
293
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:16:31.41
435
46
288
00:02:48.88
548
54
334
00:39:53.41
401
52
301
00:01:06.28
144
14
95
00:26:31.84
431
51
316
168
431
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #431
Male 45-49
01:14:51.99
01:14:51.99
17
(141)
45-49
17
Male
141
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:07.74
117
10
78
00:01:33.80
200
14
130
00:35:02.81
166
21
144
00:01:06.45
145
7
96
00:24:01.18
281
29
222
313
388
Andrew WHITESIDE
Andrew WHITESIDE #388
Male 40-44
01:21:52.89
01:21:52.89
38
(236)
40-44
38
Male
236
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:17:41.29
510
52
334
00:02:17.49
431
43
274
00:39:23.21
376
49
290
00:01:06.57
146
15
97
00:21:24.31
134
16
113
48
419
Michael GLAZBROOK
Michael GLAZBROOK #419
Male 45-49
01:07:59.36
01:07:59.36
3
(44)
45-49
3
Male
44
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:41.23
95
7
64
00:01:40.06
239
19
158
00:32:21.92
46
4
43
00:01:06.92
147
8
98
00:20:09.22
64
3
60
298
78
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #78
Female 16-19
01:21:01.32
01:21:01.32
13
(70)
16-19
13
Female
70
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:12:36.65
88
11
28
00:01:11.14
79
13
36
00:40:14.92
411
11
102
00:01:07.23
148
10
48
00:25:51.36
400
13
106
69
695
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #695
Male 35-39
01:09:11.29
01:09:11.29
10
(63)
35-39
10
Male
63
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:13:48.90
177
12
121
00:02:29.89
487
45
303
00:32:39.94
55
11
52
00:01:07.26
149
16
99
00:19:05.29
31
6
28
196
213
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #213
Female 25-29
01:15:57.13
01:15:57.13
3
(37)
25-29
3
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:00.37
298
17
97
00:01:53.67
318
10
112
00:34:34.93
140
1
14
00:01:07.33
150
5
49
00:23:20.82
242
6
47
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023