SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
387
207
Mollie O'CONNOR
Mollie O'CONNOR #207
Female 25-29
01:26:08.46
01:26:08.46
11
(101)
25-29
11
Female
101
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:16:37.66
440
24
146
00:02:11.56
399
22
137
00:38:24.75
324
5
65
00:01:40.80
428
27
155
00:27:13.68
458
22
129
395
178
Dannielle BEARD
Dannielle BEARD #178
Female 25-29
01:26:38.12
01:26:38.12
12
(102)
25-29
12
Female
102
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:15:42.47
367
21
118
00:02:04.87
361
16
126
00:40:03.13
404
10
101
00:01:20.97
276
15
93
00:27:26.66
466
24
134
397
67
Jess CAPPENDELL
Jess CAPPENDELL #67
Female 16-19
01:26:51.64
01:26:51.64
14
(103)
16-19
14
Female
103
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:16:19.18
419
14
137
00:01:30.34
178
14
60
00:44:30.41
553
14
176
00:01:40.29
424
14
153
00:22:51.41
213
5
37
400
693
Aileen O'DONOVAN
Aileen O'DONOVAN #693
Female 30-34
01:26:53.46
01:26:53.46
18
(104)
30-34
18
Female
104
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:17:55.66
530
27
183
00:02:11.88
402
23
139
00:38:14.52
307
10
57
00:01:30.69
351
18
127
00:27:00.70
449
19
123
405
185
Rose DAVID
Rose DAVID #185
Female 25-29
01:27:15.73
01:27:15.73
13
(105)
25-29
13
Female
105
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:13:52.51
186
7
56
00:02:28.46
482
34
180
00:44:23.50
547
24
171
00:01:29.34
336
24
121
00:25:01.90
351
12
88
407
159
Emerald KERR
Emerald KERR #159
Female 20-24
01:27:18.76
01:27:18.76
8
(106)
20-24
8
Female
106
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:13:45.15
171
2
52
00:02:45.89
538
13
206
00:45:53.80
579
11
196
00:00:59.45
84
2
27
00:23:54.46
272
6
55
409
729
Jenni VILAY
Jenni VILAY #729
Female 45-49
01:27:18.85
01:27:18.85
15
(107)
45-49
15
Female
107
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:13:03.55
113
2
37
00:02:33.24
502
23
189
00:43:16.43
513
20
152
00:01:58.09
544
23
203
00:26:27.53
427
16
113
410
208
Ruth PAGE
Ruth PAGE #208
Female 25-29
01:27:24.26
01:27:24.26
14
(108)
25-29
14
Female
108
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:13:59.90
200
8
62
00:02:06.14
366
17
127
00:44:14.18
541
23
168
00:01:44.13
459
31
169
00:25:19.90
369
15
97
412
182
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #182
Female 25-29
01:27:27.50
01:27:27.50
15
(109)
25-29
15
Female
109
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:15:21.19
324
19
106
00:01:50.10
301
9
101
00:44:32.06
556
28
179
00:01:29.43
338
25
122
00:24:14.71
302
9
69
413
200
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #200
Female 25-29
01:27:27.86
01:27:27.86
16
(110)
25-29
16
Female
110
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:16:43.42
446
27
150
00:01:30.59
181
4
62
00:43:39.38
521
21
156
00:02:22.18
614
47
237
00:23:12.27
229
5
45
414
100
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #100
Female 40-44
01:27:29.62
01:27:29.62
6
(111)
40-44
6
Female
111
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:17:05.95
472
19
158
00:02:07.34
378
14
130
00:39:31.86
385
8
91
00:01:30.33
344
13
125
00:27:14.13
459
11
130
419
259
Tara WEBSTER
Tara WEBSTER #259
Female 30-34
01:27:48.36
01:27:48.36
19
(112)
30-34
19
Female
112
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:15:20.43
321
14
105
00:02:40.36
524
35
200
00:34:49.69
150
2
19
00:01:24.77
310
16
108
00:33:33.10
614
39
227
421
199
Louise HOUGHTON
Louise HOUGHTON #199
Female 25-29
01:27:52.27
01:27:52.27
17
(113)
25-29
17
Female
113
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:14:42.16
273
12
88
00:02:16.71
428
27
153
00:41:20.94
441
14
118
00:02:33.98
637
50
248
00:26:58.47
447
20
122
422
166
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #166
Female 20-24
01:27:54.52
01:27:54.52
9
(114)
20-24
9
Female
114
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:14:40.51
270
10
87
00:01:20.95
126
3
46
00:45:39.04
575
10
192
00:01:09.03
173
5
56
00:25:04.97
354
8
90
423
235
Floora DE WIT
Floora DE WIT #235
Female 30-34
01:27:58.11
01:27:58.11
20
(115)
30-34
20
Female
115
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:16:10.17
402
21
129
00:02:07.14
376
22
129
00:39:05.29
367
15
81
00:01:51.08
500
28
184
00:28:44.42
509
25
160
426
96
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #96
Female 40-44
01:28:16.53
01:28:16.53
7
(116)
40-44
7
Female
116
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:17:58.67
537
23
186
00:02:23.81
457
20
169
00:42:10.49
476
18
132
00:01:26.73
323
11
116
00:24:16.82
307
4
71
428
83
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #83
Female 40-44
01:28:29.55
01:28:29.55
8
(117)
40-44
8
Female
117
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:16:22.28
424
12
140
00:01:21.87
130
3
48
00:40:15.44
413
10
104
00:01:19.78
267
6
87
00:29:10.16
525
17
168
437
129
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #129
Female 45-49
01:28:52.30
01:28:52.30
16
(118)
45-49
16
Female
118
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:17:38.73
507
21
171
00:03:21.31
615
31
240
00:40:37.38
422
16
111
00:02:01.77
560
25
210
00:25:13.08
362
11
93
438
65
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #65
Female 14-15
01:29:00.57
01:29:00.57
11
(119)
14-15
11
Female
119
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:13:38.98
157
9
48
00:01:09.06
70
8
33
00:45:51.68
578
11
195
00:00:53.27
30
5
11
00:27:27.57
468
9
136
440
268
Liz NATHAN
Liz NATHAN #268
Female 50-54
01:29:19.29
01:29:19.29
5
(120)
50-54
5
Female
120
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:17:55.24
528
7
182
00:02:11.55
398
6
136
00:37:21.91
257
2
43
00:01:39.49
420
6
151
00:30:11.09
551
7
186
442
684
Alison BOND
Alison BOND #684
Female 30-34
01:29:25.19
01:29:25.19
21
(121)
30-34
21
Female
121
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:16:44.10
447
23
151
00:01:58.54
330
19
115
00:40:58.34
430
21
114
00:01:56.31
533
33
197
00:27:47.89
481
23
144
443
183
Elysha CUMMINS
Elysha CUMMINS #183
Female 25-29
01:29:28.81
01:29:28.81
18
(122)
25-29
18
Female
122
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:14:49.98
289
15
92
00:02:52.23
556
39
215
00:42:47.51
495
20
142
00:01:24.80
312
21
110
00:27:34.27
475
26
140
449
184
Christina DALE
Christina DALE #184
Female 25-29
01:29:55.46
01:29:55.46
19
(123)
25-29
19
Female
123
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:15:32.85
353
20
113
00:02:16.30
423
25
150
00:44:28.55
551
27
174
00:01:26.72
322
23
115
00:26:11.03
411
18
108
452
116
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #116
Female 40-44
01:29:59.62
01:29:59.62
9
(124)
40-44
9
Female
124
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:16:22.28
425
13
141
00:02:06.24
368
13
128
00:41:52.26
464
17
128
00:01:42.72
442
21
160
00:27:56.11
485
13
146
454
156
Sarah BLYDE
Sarah BLYDE #156
Female 20-24
01:30:05.36
01:30:05.36
10
(125)
20-24
10
Female
125
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:18:05.47
548
17
194
00:03:09.32
596
15
230
00:43:07.44
509
8
149
00:02:05.56
573
15
217
00:23:37.57
256
5
50
457
140
Dale-Lyn RUSSELL
Dale-Lyn RUSSELL #140
Female 45-49
01:30:11.75
01:30:11.75
17
(126)
45-49
17
Female
126
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:17:38.27
506
20
170
00:02:14.77
414
17
145
00:43:16.05
512
19
151
00:01:42.19
439
16
159
00:25:20.46
372
13
98
459
304
Katrine NAVARRO
Katrine NAVARRO #304
Female 35-39
01:30:20.10
01:30:20.10
10
(127)
35-39
10
Female
127
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:16:07.52
398
10
127
00:02:01.27
346
13
120
00:42:17.67
481
11
135
00:01:31.17
359
11
132
00:28:22.46
497
16
153
460
146
Susanne WEBSTER
Susanne WEBSTER #146
Female 45-49
01:30:25.81
01:30:25.81
18
(128)
45-49
18
Female
128
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:14:57.53
294
11
95
00:02:16.22
422
19
149
00:43:04.18
505
18
146
00:01:56.77
539
22
200
00:28:11.09
492
23
150
462
243
Rebecca MILLWARD
Rebecca MILLWARD #243
Female 30-34
01:30:27.43
01:30:27.43
22
(129)
30-34
22
Female
129
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:14:03.11
205
12
67
00:02:46.85
545
39
211
00:41:33.34
448
23
121
00:01:45.34
465
25
172
00:30:18.78
553
30
188
463
221
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #221
Female 25-29
01:30:27.93
01:30:27.93
20
(130)
25-29
20
Female
130
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:17:17.22
482
31
160
00:02:16.58
427
26
152
00:41:51.61
462
15
127
00:01:56.72
538
41
199
00:27:05.78
456
21
128
464
266
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #266
Female 50-54
01:30:38.58
01:30:38.58
6
(131)
50-54
6
Female
131
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:17:28.63
496
5
164
00:01:55.19
321
5
113
00:39:01.90
359
5
77
00:01:30.42
347
4
126
00:30:42.42
562
9
195
466
103
Kellie MCCRUM
Kellie MCCRUM #103
Female 40-44
01:30:51.67
01:30:51.67
10
(132)
40-44
10
Female
132
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:12:45.34
101
1
32
00:01:45.59
277
8
94
00:44:30.57
554
23
177
00:01:21.47
283
9
95
00:30:28.67
558
22
191
468
198
Kate HICKS
Kate HICKS #198
Female 25-29
01:30:58.82
01:30:58.82
21
(133)
25-29
21
Female
133
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:19:58.80
612
41
228
00:02:09.71
391
20
134
00:39:20.71
374
8
84
00:01:46.22
471
34
175
00:27:43.37
478
27
142
469
110
Beth PREECE
Beth PREECE #110
Female 40-44
01:30:59.41
01:30:59.41
11
(134)
40-44
11
Female
134
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:14:54.69
292
5
94
00:02:14.12
410
16
142
00:45:14.37
569
24
189
00:01:31.10
357
15
131
00:27:05.11
455
10
127
471
210
Emily RICHARDSON
Emily RICHARDSON #210
Female 25-29
01:31:09.36
01:31:09.36
22
(135)
25-29
22
Female
135
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:13:33.58
151
5
46
00:02:15.71
418
23
147
00:44:27.68
550
26
173
00:01:52.38
508
37
188
00:29:00.00
518
29
165
472
215
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #215
Female 25-29
01:31:13.55
01:31:13.55
23
(136)
25-29
23
Female
136
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:14:18.14
226
10
78
00:02:17.73
434
30
157
00:42:10.08
475
17
131
00:01:41.78
435
28
157
00:30:45.81
564
34
196
473
99
Renee KLEIN
Renee KLEIN #99
Female 40-44
01:31:13.84
01:31:13.84
12
(137)
40-44
12
Female
137
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:17:23.16
490
20
162
00:01:53.51
317
11
111
00:41:45.22
458
15
125
00:01:26.22
320
10
113
00:28:45.72
510
16
161
474
250
Naomi SHEPHARD
Naomi SHEPHARD #250
Female 30-34
01:31:15.11
01:31:15.11
23
(138)
30-34
23
Female
138
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:15:33.29
354
16
114
00:01:44.50
263
12
89
00:41:24.43
444
22
120
00:01:58.71
546
35
204
00:30:34.17
561
33
194
480
89
Glenda COOTE
Glenda COOTE #89
Female 40-44
01:31:34.35
01:31:34.35
13
(139)
40-44
13
Female
139
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:12.81
315
7
103
00:02:51.88
555
26
214
00:41:34.32
449
13
122
00:02:30.77
632
32
243
00:29:24.56
529
19
172
482
290
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #290
Female 35-39
01:31:38.96
01:31:38.96
11
(140)
35-39
11
Female
140
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:19:31.77
596
22
217
00:02:41.78
530
21
202
00:42:16.84
479
10
133
00:01:35.31
391
13
140
00:25:33.26
386
10
101
483
715
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #715
Female 40-44
01:31:39.11
01:31:39.11
14
(141)
40-44
14
Female
141
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:18:06.25
550
26
195
00:02:52.29
557
27
216
00:41:09.84
433
12
116
00:01:58.97
549
28
206
00:27:31.75
471
12
139
486
86
Angela BEAZLEY
Angela BEAZLEY #86
Female 40-44
01:31:48.37
01:31:48.37
15
(142)
40-44
15
Female
142
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:16:37.23
439
15
145
00:01:52.39
313
10
108
00:41:45.59
459
16
126
00:01:52.97
509
26
189
00:29:40.18
535
20
175
491
142
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #142
Female 45-49
01:31:52.24
01:31:52.24
19
(143)
45-49
19
Female
143
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:20:24.94
624
30
235
00:02:31.01
492
22
183
00:40:31.69
418
15
107
00:01:43.00
443
17
161
00:26:41.58
436
17
116
492
111
Alice REAVELEY
Alice REAVELEY #111
Female 40-44
01:31:54.68
01:31:54.68
16
(144)
40-44
16
Female
144
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:15:08.53
308
6
102
00:02:29.25
485
22
181
00:47:56.18
612
28
220
00:01:20.95
274
7
92
00:24:59.75
349
8
86
493
283
Katrin AEDMA
Katrin AEDMA #283
Female 35-39
01:32:02.85
01:32:02.85
12
(145)
35-39
12
Female
145
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:38.17
441
13
147
00:01:52.22
312
11
107
00:43:04.59
506
14
147
00:01:20.31
271
7
90
00:29:07.54
523
17
167
494
114
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #114
Female 40-44
01:32:05.30
01:32:05.30
17
(146)
40-44
17
Female
146
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:13.23
404
10
130
00:02:33.08
501
23
188
00:42:53.99
499
19
144
00:01:53.97
515
27
192
00:28:31.00
501
15
155
496
688
Shawna DOYLE
Shawna DOYLE #688
Female 30-34
01:32:07.82
01:32:07.82
24
(147)
30-34
24
Female
147
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:08.32
399
20
128
00:02:21.26
447
27
164
00:43:04.65
507
28
148
00:01:50.19
498
27
183
00:28:43.39
508
24
159
497
106
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #106
Female 40-44
01:32:10.11
01:32:10.11
18
(148)
40-44
18
Female
148
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:15:30.22
348
8
111
00:01:18.30
112
2
43
00:39:52.00
400
9
99
00:01:29.82
340
12
123
00:33:59.76
620
27
230
499
108
Louise PEART
Louise PEART #108
Female 40-44
01:32:19.61
01:32:19.61
19
(149)
40-44
19
Female
149
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:18:03.39
545
25
191
00:02:04.84
359
12
125
00:46:16.74
584
25
199
00:01:40.51
426
20
154
00:24:14.11
301
3
68
501
191
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #191
Female 25-29
01:32:42.10
01:32:42.10
24
(150)
25-29
24
Female
150
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:13:11.91
125
3
39
00:01:29.89
176
3
58
00:44:24.42
548
25
172
00:02:29.54
630
49
242
00:31:06.33
574
35
200
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023