SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
466
103
Kellie MCCRUM
Kellie MCCRUM #103
Female 40-44
01:30:51.67
01:30:51.67
10
(132)
40-44
10
Female
132
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:12:45.34
101
1
32
00:01:45.59
277
8
94
00:44:30.57
554
23
177
00:01:21.47
283
9
95
00:30:28.67
558
22
191
244
169
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #169
Female 20-24
01:18:48.83
01:18:48.83
4
(54)
20-24
4
Female
54
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:12:49.97
102
1
33
00:01:21.50
127
4
47
00:38:32.22
333
3
68
00:01:12.28
198
6
65
00:24:52.85
343
7
84
249
112
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #112
Female 40-44
01:18:58.47
01:18:58.47
2
(56)
40-44
2
Female
56
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:12:51.64
103
2
34
00:01:38.09
227
6
76
00:38:45.28
346
7
72
00:01:13.72
213
5
73
00:24:29.73
324
7
78
355
42
Aiden HOLMES
Aiden HOLMES #42
Male 16-19
01:23:55.82
01:23:55.82
13
(263)
16-19
13
Male
263
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:12:52.82
104
13
69
00:01:43.60
253
12
166
00:42:59.79
502
14
355
00:01:10.72
183
11
121
00:25:08.87
356
13
264
49
652
Eccosse
Eccosse #652
Mixed Team
01:08:02.35
01:08:02.35
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:53.92
105
2
2
00:01:14.13
91
1
1
00:34:59.19
161
1
1
00:00:51.73
22
1
1
00:18:03.36
12
1
1
345
57
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #57
Female 14-15
01:23:24.29
01:23:24.29
8
(85)
14-15
8
Female
85
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:12:54.46
106
8
35
00:01:08.47
65
7
28
00:41:59.00
470
9
129
00:01:05.81
141
10
45
00:26:16.53
415
8
110
230
130
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #130
Female 45-49
01:17:52.71
01:17:52.71
7
(48)
45-49
7
Female
48
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:12:57.80
107
1
36
00:01:33.95
204
8
68
00:37:16.15
253
6
42
00:01:08.25
164
4
52
00:24:56.55
346
10
85
73
701
Peter MINCHIN
Peter MINCHIN #701
Male 35-39
01:09:24.11
01:09:24.11
11
(67)
35-39
11
Male
67
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:12:57.96
108
6
70
00:01:27.68
159
17
105
00:31:16.84
18
4
15
00:01:13.50
211
21
137
00:22:28.12
188
28
157
34
487
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #487
Male 35-39
01:06:26.62
01:06:26.62
5
(31)
35-39
5
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:58.76
109
7
71
00:01:05.07
51
1
30
00:31:47.65
30
5
27
00:00:56.83
62
4
39
00:19:38.30
47
7
43
71
399
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #399
Male 20-24
01:09:20.15
01:09:20.15
2
(65)
20-24
2
Male
65
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:12:59.48
110
4
72
00:01:17.21
110
2
67
00:34:07.49
118
2
110
00:00:56.56
60
2
37
00:19:59.40
59
2
55
23
594
Rhylan SCHULZ
Rhylan SCHULZ #594
Male 25-29
01:05:02.88
01:05:02.88
2
(22)
25-29
2
Male
22
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:13:00.57
111
7
73
00:01:16.71
107
5
65
00:30:17.17
9
1
8
00:00:57.91
70
4
45
00:19:30.51
41
7
37
53
416
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #416
Male 45-49
01:08:06.27
01:08:06.27
4
(48)
45-49
4
Male
48
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:00.78
112
9
74
00:01:19.51
119
8
74
00:32:25.44
50
5
47
00:01:02.65
118
5
77
00:20:17.89
72
5
67
409
729
Jenni VILAY
Jenni VILAY #729
Female 45-49
01:27:18.85
01:27:18.85
15
(107)
45-49
15
Female
107
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:13:03.55
113
2
37
00:02:33.24
502
23
189
00:43:16.43
513
20
152
00:01:58.09
544
23
203
00:26:27.53
427
16
113
242
564
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #564
Male 25-29
01:18:31.58
01:18:31.58
18
(188)
25-29
18
Male
188
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:13:05.12
114
8
75
00:01:33.16
195
13
128
00:35:58.46
208
15
182
00:01:18.83
259
20
174
00:26:36.00
433
41
318
26
340
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #340
Male 40-44
01:05:42.74
01:05:42.74
1
(24)
40-44
1
Male
24
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:06.78
115
5
76
00:01:01.74
42
2
27
00:31:37.46
25
3
22
00:00:55.99
51
4
29
00:19:00.75
29
1
27
240
497
Lee VAUGHAN
Lee VAUGHAN #497
Male 35-39
01:18:14.59
01:18:14.59
34
(186)
35-39
34
Male
186
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:13:07.42
116
8
77
00:02:10.61
396
40
258
00:37:52.61
290
41
238
00:01:44.03
456
44
286
00:23:19.90
241
34
193
168
431
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #431
Male 45-49
01:14:51.99
01:14:51.99
17
(141)
45-49
17
Male
141
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:07.74
117
10
78
00:01:33.80
200
14
130
00:35:02.81
166
21
144
00:01:06.45
145
7
96
00:24:01.18
281
29
222
105
348
Caine HOLDSWORTH
Caine HOLDSWORTH #348
Male 40-44
01:11:13.86
01:11:13.86
13
(92)
40-44
13
Male
92
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:13:08.16
118
6
79
00:01:34.98
213
19
137
00:33:33.54
93
13
89
00:01:04.08
127
14
86
00:21:53.09
155
19
130
58
734
Sean JERMY
Sean JERMY #734
Male 45-49
01:08:22.96
01:08:22.96
5
(53)
45-49
5
Male
53
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:09.85
119
11
80
00:01:08.20
64
3
37
00:32:45.68
61
7
58
00:01:02.93
120
6
79
00:20:16.30
68
4
64
154
654
Bryn DE BES
Bryn DE BES #654
Male 20-24
01:14:23.70
01:14:23.70
5
(129)
20-24
5
Male
129
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:13:10.46
120
5
81
00:01:36.21
221
7
144
00:34:26.32
132
4
121
00:00:57.81
68
3
44
00:24:12.89
298
9
229
98
681
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #681
Male 30-34
01:10:42.57
01:10:42.57
11
(86)
30-34
11
Male
86
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:13:10.46
121
4
82
00:01:59.75
338
32
218
00:33:33.26
92
13
88
00:01:07.73
159
17
107
00:20:51.35
92
12
84
81
632
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #632
Male 50-54
01:09:54.60
01:09:54.60
3
(73)
50-54
3
Male
73
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:10.51
122
5
83
00:01:22.28
132
4
82
00:33:17.14
82
5
78
00:01:00.69
94
2
63
00:21:03.97
105
4
94
108
591
Sam REEVES
Sam REEVES #591
Male 25-29
01:11:23.59
01:11:23.59
11
(95)
25-29
11
Male
95
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:13:11.13
123
9
84
00:01:17.91
111
7
68
00:32:27.19
51
8
48
00:01:07.71
158
12
106
00:23:19.64
240
20
192
228
77
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #77
Female 16-19
01:17:47.87
01:17:47.87
9
(47)
16-19
9
Female
47
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:11.89
124
12
38
00:01:08.69
67
11
30
00:41:40.73
453
13
124
00:01:09.88
180
12
60
00:20:36.66
82
2
6
501
191
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #191
Female 25-29
01:32:42.10
01:32:42.10
24
(150)
25-29
24
Female
150
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:13:11.91
125
3
39
00:01:29.89
176
3
58
00:44:24.42
548
25
172
00:02:29.54
630
49
242
00:31:06.33
574
35
200
169
559
David WOODHOUSE
David WOODHOUSE #559
Male 30-34
01:14:52.25
01:14:52.25
24
(142)
30-34
24
Male
142
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:13.58
126
5
85
00:01:32.57
193
19
126
00:35:44.22
196
26
170
00:01:32.89
371
39
235
00:22:48.98
211
31
173
124
372
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #372
Male 40-44
01:12:08.33
01:12:08.33
15
(108)
40-44
15
Male
108
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:13.82
127
7
86
00:01:10.71
77
4
42
00:34:52.38
153
21
134
00:00:53.38
31
1
19
00:21:58.01
160
21
133
163
727
Angela MILNE
Angela MILNE #727
Female 45-49
01:14:42.88
01:14:42.88
2
(26)
45-49
2
Female
26
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:14.47
128
3
40
00:01:27.69
160
4
53
00:36:52.78
236
4
36
00:01:18.55
256
7
83
00:21:49.38
154
2
24
278
192
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #192
Female 25-29
01:20:07.82
01:20:07.82
4
(64)
25-29
4
Female
64
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:13:14.50
129
4
41
00:01:45.54
276
7
93
00:39:51.03
399
9
98
00:01:11.60
193
8
64
00:24:05.14
285
7
59
234
134
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #134
Female 16-19
01:17:57.19
01:17:57.19
10
(50)
16-19
10
Female
50
City Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:14.66
130
13
42
00:01:08.78
69
12
32
00:39:38.03
388
10
94
00:01:13.78
214
13
74
00:22:41.93
201
4
33
25
662
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #662
Male 25-29
01:05:41.53
01:05:41.53
3
(23)
25-29
3
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:14.94
131
10
87
00:01:16.84
108
6
66
00:32:10.12
38
5
35
00:00:57.41
65
2
42
00:18:02.20
11
2
11
88
593
Ollie SAARE
Ollie SAARE #593
Male 25-29
01:10:25.78
01:10:25.78
10
(80)
25-29
10
Male
80
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:13:15.44
132
11
88
00:01:35.55
218
15
141
00:31:07.36
16
2
13
00:01:14.62
224
17
146
00:23:12.80
230
18
183
160
420
Ian GOLLAGHER
Ian GOLLAGHER #420
Male 45-49
01:14:34.95
01:14:34.95
16
(135)
45-49
16
Male
135
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:15.56
133
12
89
00:02:20.71
445
32
279
00:34:12.41
123
14
114
00:01:45.06
463
33
289
00:23:01.19
219
23
179
191
496
Tim TUDOR-OWEN
Tim TUDOR-OWEN #496
Male 35-39
01:15:50.67
01:15:50.67
28
(155)
35-39
28
Male
155
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:13:17.65
134
9
90
00:01:38.63
234
24
154
00:37:13.61
250
35
208
00:01:08.30
168
18
113
00:22:32.45
191
29
158
518
246
Ria PEET
Ria PEET #246
Female 30-34
01:33:47.53
01:33:47.53
27
(162)
30-34
27
Female
162
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:13:23.42
135
4
43
00:02:19.61
442
26
163
00:47:26.70
609
41
218
00:01:38.04
411
23
149
00:28:59.74
517
27
164
212
675
Joel HARRISON
Joel HARRISON #675
Male 30-34
01:16:50.59
01:16:50.59
26
(172)
30-34
26
Male
172
City Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:13:25.28
136
6
91
00:01:47.75
288
30
187
00:37:31.26
267
36
220
00:01:17.20
244
28
162
00:22:49.08
212
32
174
138
507
Bryan APATHY
Bryan APATHY #507
Male 30-34
01:13:02.17
01:13:02.17
18
(117)
30-34
18
Male
117
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:26.71
137
7
92
00:01:38.57
232
23
153
00:34:14.70
125
18
116
00:01:15.58
230
25
150
00:22:26.59
185
25
154
334
230
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #230
Female 30-34
01:22:50.12
01:22:50.12
15
(81)
30-34
15
Female
81
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:13:26.76
138
5
44
00:01:34.22
208
7
69
00:39:46.24
396
19
97
00:01:23.11
298
14
103
00:26:39.77
435
17
115
250
610
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #610
Male 50-54
01:19:01.58
01:19:01.58
11
(192)
50-54
11
Male
192
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:13:26.90
139
6
93
00:01:20.64
125
3
78
00:38:49.28
349
23
276
00:01:16.11
234
9
154
00:24:08.65
293
12
226
121
402
Brendan NUGENT
Brendan NUGENT #402
Male 20-24
01:12:01.36
01:12:01.36
4
(106)
20-24
4
Male
106
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:27.16
140
6
94
00:01:53.79
320
11
205
00:34:08.67
120
3
112
00:01:35.93
397
10
252
00:20:55.79
99
3
90
116
661
Christian KLINKEN
Christian KLINKEN #661
Male 25-29
01:11:45.85
01:11:45.85
12
(102)
25-29
12
Male
102
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:13:27.44
141
12
95
00:03:07.09
589
46
358
00:32:47.62
63
9
60
00:02:12.41
597
47
364
00:20:11.27
65
9
61
56
683
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #683
Male 30-34
01:08:20.77
01:08:20.77
6
(51)
30-34
6
Male
51
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:28.26
142
8
96
00:01:22.17
131
7
81
00:31:42.66
29
5
26
00:00:55.18
44
2
24
00:20:52.49
94
13
86
303
575
Paul FORMOSA
Paul FORMOSA #575
Male 25-29
01:21:12.74
01:21:12.74
23
(229)
25-29
23
Male
229
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:28.34
143
13
97
00:02:01.95
348
26
224
00:39:45.99
395
33
298
00:01:27.30
326
28
207
00:24:29.15
323
29
244
63
595
James SHAPCOTT
James SHAPCOTT #595
Male 25-29
01:08:38.75
01:08:38.75
8
(57)
25-29
8
Male
57
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:30.17
144
14
98
00:01:12.47
84
3
47
00:33:18.17
83
10
79
00:00:57.50
67
3
43
00:19:40.42
50
8
46
115
479
Michael MASSEY
Michael MASSEY #479
Male 35-39
01:11:44.60
01:11:44.60
15
(101)
35-39
15
Male
101
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:13:30.62
145
10
99
00:01:36.68
225
22
147
00:34:01.13
112
18
104
00:01:44.12
458
45
287
00:20:52.04
93
16
85
127
141
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #141
Female 45-49
01:12:24.85
01:12:24.85
1
(17)
45-49
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:31.10
146
4
45
00:01:31.84
190
7
64
00:35:01.74
165
2
21
00:01:02.48
115
3
39
00:21:17.68
122
1
15
54
672
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO #672
Male 30-34
01:08:07.95
01:08:07.95
5
(49)
30-34
5
Male
49
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:32.33
147
9
100
00:01:23.01
135
9
85
00:32:41.60
57
9
54
00:01:07.54
155
15
103
00:19:23.46
37
2
34
82
506
Steven ANSTEE
Steven ANSTEE #506
Male 30-34
01:09:55.81
01:09:55.81
10
(74)
30-34
10
Male
74
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:32.58
148
10
101
00:01:27.74
161
14
106
00:33:00.66
72
10
69
00:01:03.80
124
11
83
00:20:51.01
90
11
82
164
573
Stephen DODD
Stephen DODD #573
Male 25-29
01:14:46.34
01:14:46.34
13
(137)
25-29
13
Male
137
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:32.65
149
15
102
00:02:21.69
452
34
283
00:36:51.90
235
16
199
00:01:07.33
151
11
100
00:20:52.76
95
13
87
76
635
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #635
Male 50-54
01:09:34.47
01:09:34.47
2
(69)
50-54
2
Male
69
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:32.94
150
7
103
00:01:38.95
237
8
157
00:32:21.10
45
1
42
00:00:57.24
64
1
41
00:21:04.23
106
5
95
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023