SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
481
149
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #149
Male 65-69
01:31:36.98
01:31:36.98
2
(340)
65-69
2
Male
340
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:58.71
389
1
263
00:01:47.58
285
1
185
00:42:35.43
492
2
350
00:02:14.72
602
4
367
00:29:00.53
519
4
352
230
130
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #130
Female 45-49
01:17:52.71
01:17:52.71
7
(48)
45-49
7
Female
48
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:12:57.80
107
1
36
00:01:33.95
204
8
68
00:37:16.15
253
6
42
00:01:08.25
164
4
52
00:24:56.55
346
10
85
572
101
Jo MALCOLM
Jo MALCOLM #101
Female 40-44
01:38:04.86
01:38:04.86
25
(191)
40-44
25
Female
191
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:16:52.62
457
17
154
00:03:15.17
605
31
233
00:46:56.10
599
27
210
00:01:12.57
204
4
68
00:29:48.38
540
21
179
75
73
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #73
Female 16-19
01:09:32.89
01:09:32.89
1
(6)
16-19
1
Female
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:10:20.92
13
1
2
00:00:52.37
14
1
2
00:35:43.45
194
1
25
00:00:55.43
45
4
19
00:21:40.71
149
3
23
126
53
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #53
Female 14-15
01:12:19.00
01:12:19.00
3
(16)
14-15
3
Female
16
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:11:10.50
36
4
9
00:00:53.29
18
2
4
00:38:05.61
297
5
55
00:00:51.82
23
4
8
00:21:17.76
123
1
16
65
5
Jiayu TAN
Jiayu TAN #5
Male Open
01:08:48.79
01:08:48.79
11
(59)
Open
11
Male
59
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:12:12.52
77
12
52
00:01:00.23
39
9
25
00:34:56.59
157
11
138
00:00:49.91
13
4
9
00:19:49.53
53
11
49
35
11
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #11
Female Open
01:06:33.63
01:06:33.63
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:10:48.88
23
3
7
00:00:58.46
35
3
12
00:33:07.88
78
1
4
00:00:54.03
36
4
14
00:20:44.38
86
5
7
8
43
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #43
Male 16-19
01:02:19.60
01:02:19.60
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:10:54.53
27
5
18
00:00:50.77
6
2
6
00:31:22.87
20
1
17
00:00:47.33
10
4
8
00:18:24.09
21
4
19
84
34
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #34
Male 14-15
01:10:07.53
01:10:07.53
5
(76)
14-15
5
Male
76
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:11:08.47
35
6
26
00:00:52.07
12
3
11
00:35:58.18
207
4
181
00:00:52.26
26
4
16
00:21:16.54
119
6
104
188
31
Brad CAMPBELL
Brad CAMPBELL #31
Male 14-15
01:15:41.38
01:15:41.38
7
(153)
14-15
7
Male
153
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:40.76
53
7
38
00:00:58.80
37
5
24
00:39:28.16
381
7
293
00:00:55.04
42
5
23
00:22:38.61
196
7
163
17
40
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #40
Male 16-19
01:03:39.98
01:03:39.98
3
(17)
16-19
3
Male
17
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:17.24
9
2
8
00:00:54.07
20
7
16
00:33:25.83
88
5
84
00:00:50.22
15
5
11
00:18:12.60
15
2
14
77
14
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #14
Female Open
01:09:36.77
01:09:36.77
6
(7)
Open
6
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:11:18.66
43
5
13
00:01:04.88
50
7
21
00:34:56.67
158
7
20
00:00:54.72
40
5
17
00:21:21.83
131
8
18
3
2
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #2
Male Open
00:58:23.59
00:58:23.59
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:30.60
1
1
1
00:00:43.66
1
1
1
00:29:49.61
7
5
6
00:00:50.28
17
5
12
00:17:29.43
8
4
8
438
65
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #65
Female 14-15
01:29:00.57
01:29:00.57
11
(119)
14-15
11
Female
119
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:13:38.98
157
9
48
00:01:09.06
70
8
33
00:45:51.68
578
11
195
00:00:53.27
30
5
11
00:27:27.57
468
9
136
249
112
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #112
Female 40-44
01:18:58.47
01:18:58.47
2
(56)
40-44
2
Female
56
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:12:51.64
103
2
34
00:01:38.09
227
6
76
00:38:45.28
346
7
72
00:01:13.72
213
5
73
00:24:29.73
324
7
78
151
87
Isabela MARTIN
Isabela MARTIN #87
Female 16-19
01:14:00.28
01:14:00.28
4
(24)
16-19
4
Female
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:11:23.80
45
5
14
00:00:57.99
33
4
11
00:36:30.17
224
3
31
00:00:58.25
73
5
24
00:24:10.06
296
10
66
343
126
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #126
Female 45-49
01:23:06.55
01:23:06.55
11
(84)
45-49
11
Female
84
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:14:46.12
282
10
90
00:01:16.25
101
1
40
00:39:00.72
358
11
76
00:01:17.13
243
5
80
00:26:46.32
441
18
118
530
147
Brian BOYES
Brian BOYES #147
Male 65-69
01:34:41.91
01:34:41.91
3
(359)
65-69
3
Male
359
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:19:39.32
603
5
378
00:03:21.94
617
5
374
00:42:52.91
498
3
353
00:03:19.37
658
5
396
00:25:28.36
382
1
281
196
213
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #213
Female 25-29
01:15:57.13
01:15:57.13
3
(37)
25-29
3
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:00.37
298
17
97
00:01:53.67
318
10
112
00:34:34.93
140
1
14
00:01:07.33
150
5
49
00:23:20.82
242
6
47
422
166
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #166
Female 20-24
01:27:54.52
01:27:54.52
9
(114)
20-24
9
Female
114
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:14:40.51
270
10
87
00:01:20.95
126
3
46
00:45:39.04
575
10
192
00:01:09.03
173
5
56
00:25:04.97
354
8
90
607
280
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #280
Female 55-59
01:43:17.97
01:43:17.97
5
(222)
55-59
5
Female
222
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:18:00.61
538
4
187
00:02:25.07
467
3
173
00:48:57.37
631
6
237
00:02:39.51
644
5
254
00:31:15.40
578
5
202
514
265
Roz HUMPHREYS
Roz HUMPHREYS #265
Female 50-54
01:33:23.86
01:33:23.86
7
(159)
50-54
7
Female
159
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:19:46.15
606
10
224
00:02:33.92
503
9
190
00:39:29.35
382
7
88
00:01:37.04
405
5
146
00:29:57.39
545
6
182
238
293
Lee Anne FLUGEL
Lee Anne FLUGEL #293
Female 35-39
01:18:06.33
01:18:06.33
6
(52)
35-39
6
Female
52
EFS
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:17:34.69
502
15
167
00:01:27.49
156
3
52
00:34:46.74
149
4
18
00:01:08.81
170
5
54
00:23:08.59
225
5
42
161
316
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #316
Male 55-59
01:14:39.11
01:14:39.11
3
(136)
55-59
3
Male
136
EFS
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:11.36
215
5
141
00:01:29.61
172
5
114
00:33:49.26
105
2
98
00:01:18.04
253
5
170
00:23:50.83
270
4
214
53
416
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #416
Male 45-49
01:08:06.27
01:08:06.27
4
(48)
45-49
4
Male
48
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:00.78
112
9
74
00:01:19.51
119
8
74
00:32:25.44
50
5
47
00:01:02.65
118
5
77
00:20:17.89
72
5
67
47
474
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #474
Male 35-39
01:07:59.29
01:07:59.29
7
(43)
35-39
7
Male
43
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:06.29
209
18
138
00:01:13.67
87
4
50
00:32:51.03
64
13
61
00:00:58.91
79
5
52
00:18:49.38
26
4
24
50
560
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #560
Male 30-34
01:08:03.26
01:08:03.26
4
(45)
30-34
4
Male
45
City Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:33.71
153
11
105
00:01:14.49
93
4
54
00:31:57.72
34
6
31
00:00:56.39
56
5
33
00:20:20.94
74
6
69
36
576
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #576
Male 25-29
01:06:34.17
01:06:34.17
4
(32)
25-29
4
Male
32
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:38.66
91
5
61
00:01:28.48
165
10
108
00:32:11.09
39
6
36
00:00:58.01
71
5
46
00:19:17.91
35
5
32
307
656
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #656
Male 20-24
01:21:18.35
01:21:18.35
12
(232)
20-24
12
Male
232
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:16:15.23
409
11
274
00:01:51.56
309
9
200
00:38:44.04
342
9
271
00:01:07.98
161
5
108
00:23:19.53
239
8
191
112
619
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #619
Male 50-54
01:11:34.59
01:11:34.59
5
(99)
50-54
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:20.91
230
10
150
00:01:32.82
194
5
127
00:33:34.51
94
6
90
00:01:09.23
174
5
116
00:20:57.11
101
3
91
310
690
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #690
Female 30-34
01:21:41.67
01:21:41.67
13
(75)
30-34
13
Female
75
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:52.92
459
24
156
00:01:40.93
243
10
81
00:38:01.13
292
9
53
00:01:09.54
176
5
57
00:23:57.14
277
6
57
52
711
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #711
Male 40-44
01:08:05.12
01:08:05.12
3
(47)
40-44
3
Male
47
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:48.21
285
29
193
00:01:29.33
170
16
112
00:31:17.37
19
2
16
00:00:56.39
55
5
32
00:19:33.81
43
3
39
225
706
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #706
Female 35-39
01:17:36.99
01:17:36.99
5
(45)
35-39
5
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:08.94
212
3
71
00:01:19.20
117
2
44
00:36:31.07
225
6
32
00:01:15.24
228
6
78
00:24:22.53
316
7
74
162
667
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #667
Female 25-29
01:14:42.60
01:14:42.60
1
(25)
25-29
1
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:17.14
222
9
77
00:01:46.53
281
8
96
00:34:42.70
145
2
17
00:01:07.86
160
6
51
00:22:48.36
209
2
35
51
621
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #621
Male 50-54
01:08:04.10
01:08:04.10
1
(46)
50-54
1
Male
46
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:36.19
87
3
59
00:01:20.52
123
2
76
00:33:04.55
77
4
74
00:01:10.22
181
6
119
00:19:52.61
54
1
50
246
655
Joe ROBINSON
Joe ROBINSON #655
Male 20-24
01:18:55.56
01:18:55.56
7
(190)
20-24
7
Male
190
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:11.53
313
10
209
00:02:01.26
345
13
223
00:35:49.85
201
6
175
00:01:13.67
212
6
138
00:24:39.24
330
12
249
9
562
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #562
Male 25-29
01:02:32.87
01:02:32.87
1
(9)
25-29
1
Male
9
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:11:07.70
33
1
24
00:01:16.60
106
4
64
00:31:25.31
21
3
18
00:01:00.20
92
6
61
00:17:43.05
9
1
9
30
454
Tim CARPENTER
Tim CARPENTER #454
Male 35-39
01:05:52.23
01:05:52.23
4
(28)
35-39
4
Male
28
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:37.35
156
11
107
00:01:22.47
133
10
83
00:31:07.16
15
3
12
00:00:59.82
86
6
56
00:18:45.41
24
2
22
61
511
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #511
Male 30-34
01:08:33.39
01:08:33.39
7
(55)
30-34
7
Male
55
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:12:12.66
78
3
53
00:01:18.74
114
5
70
00:33:39.78
98
14
92
00:00:58.08
72
6
47
00:20:24.12
76
8
71
58
734
Sean JERMY
Sean JERMY #734
Male 45-49
01:08:22.96
01:08:22.96
5
(53)
45-49
5
Male
53
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:09.85
119
11
80
00:01:08.20
64
3
37
00:32:45.68
61
7
58
00:01:02.93
120
6
79
00:20:16.30
68
4
64
416
381
Jeremy STEVENS
Jeremy STEVENS #381
Male 40-44
01:27:41.43
01:27:41.43
52
(303)
40-44
52
Male
303
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:18:33.79
568
57
360
00:02:56.14
566
53
341
00:39:47.30
397
51
299
00:00:58.29
74
6
48
00:25:25.89
378
46
278
211
315
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #315
Male 55-59
01:16:49.59
01:16:49.59
5
(171)
55-59
5
Male
171
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:12:41.82
96
3
65
00:01:14.47
92
2
53
00:35:58.94
209
6
183
00:01:23.75
302
6
195
00:25:30.61
384
7
282
631
277
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #277
Female 55-59
01:47:37.76
01:47:37.76
6
(238)
55-59
6
Female
238
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:14.61
560
5
202
00:03:42.43
638
7
250
00:45:29.24
572
4
190
00:03:01.51
652
6
258
00:37:09.94
640
7
246
440
268
Liz NATHAN
Liz NATHAN #268
Female 50-54
01:29:19.29
01:29:19.29
5
(120)
50-54
5
Female
120
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:17:55.24
528
7
182
00:02:11.55
398
6
136
00:37:21.91
257
2
43
00:01:39.49
420
6
151
00:30:11.09
551
7
186
309
231
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #231
Female 30-34
01:21:36.58
01:21:36.58
12
(74)
30-34
12
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:13:56.69
197
9
60
00:01:27.85
163
4
54
00:38:25.41
325
13
66
00:01:09.59
177
6
58
00:26:37.03
434
16
114
244
169
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #169
Female 20-24
01:18:48.83
01:18:48.83
4
(54)
20-24
4
Female
54
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:12:49.97
102
1
33
00:01:21.50
127
4
47
00:38:32.22
333
3
68
00:01:12.28
198
6
65
00:24:52.85
343
7
84
552
136
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #136
Female 45-49
01:35:52.37
01:35:52.37
25
(180)
45-49
25
Female
180
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:16:00.75
391
17
124
00:03:04.89
584
30
227
00:48:05.08
616
30
224
00:01:18.18
254
6
82
00:27:23.46
464
22
133
428
83
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #83
Female 40-44
01:28:29.55
01:28:29.55
8
(117)
40-44
8
Female
117
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:16:22.28
424
12
140
00:01:21.87
130
3
48
00:40:15.44
413
10
104
00:01:19.78
267
6
87
00:29:10.16
525
17
168
145
64
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #64
Female 14-15
01:13:37.13
01:13:37.13
4
(21)
14-15
4
Female
21
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:11:53.49
58
5
17
00:00:54.92
23
3
6
00:38:31.10
331
6
67
00:00:53.75
32
6
12
00:21:23.85
133
3
20
59
46
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #46
Male 16-19
01:08:22.99
01:08:22.99
8
(54)
16-19
8
Male
54
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:12.59
39
9
28
00:00:51.79
9
5
9
00:32:53.67
66
2
63
00:00:51.24
21
6
14
00:22:33.69
193
12
160
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023