SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
170
188
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #188
Female 25-29
01:14:54.19
01:14:54.19
2
(27)
25-29
2
Female
27
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:12:43.63
99
2
31
00:01:06.66
56
1
24
00:36:55.93
241
3
39
00:01:02.05
111
3
37
00:23:05.90
223
4
41
65
5
Jiayu TAN
Jiayu TAN #5
Male Open
01:08:48.79
01:08:48.79
11
(59)
Open
11
Male
59
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:12:12.52
77
12
52
00:01:00.23
39
9
25
00:34:56.59
157
11
138
00:00:49.91
13
4
9
00:19:49.53
53
11
49
214
97
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #97
Female 40-44
01:17:13.52
01:17:13.52
1
(40)
40-44
1
Female
40
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:13:52.29
185
3
55
00:01:06.75
57
1
25
00:36:51.32
233
3
35
00:01:05.41
137
1
42
00:24:17.75
311
5
72
150
80
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #80
Female 16-19
01:13:56.22
01:13:56.22
3
(23)
16-19
3
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:10:21.74
15
2
3
00:01:06.80
58
9
26
00:37:22.91
258
4
44
00:00:59.05
81
6
26
00:24:05.71
287
9
61
90
354
Paul JONES
Paul JONES #354
Male 40-44
01:10:28.61
01:10:28.61
8
(82)
40-44
8
Male
82
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:11:30.90
48
1
33
00:01:01.39
41
1
26
00:35:01.70
164
23
143
00:00:53.85
35
2
20
00:22:00.76
164
22
136
26
340
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #340
Male 40-44
01:05:42.74
01:05:42.74
1
(24)
40-44
1
Male
24
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:06.78
115
5
76
00:01:01.74
42
2
27
00:31:37.46
25
3
22
00:00:55.99
51
4
29
00:19:00.75
29
1
27
262
70
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #70
Female 16-19
01:19:30.13
01:19:30.13
11
(57)
16-19
11
Female
57
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:12:33.32
86
10
27
00:01:07.41
60
10
27
00:40:19.99
415
12
105
00:01:09.01
172
11
55
00:24:20.38
314
11
73
345
57
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #57
Female 14-15
01:23:24.29
01:23:24.29
8
(85)
14-15
8
Female
85
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:12:54.46
106
8
35
00:01:08.47
65
7
28
00:41:59.00
470
9
129
00:01:05.81
141
10
45
00:26:16.53
415
8
110
41
600
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #600
Male 25-29
01:07:13.50
01:07:13.50
5
(37)
25-29
5
Male
37
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:11:52.31
57
2
40
00:01:04.49
46
1
28
00:32:20.40
44
7
41
00:01:01.11
101
7
68
00:20:55.18
98
14
89
94
257
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #257
Female 30-34
01:10:30.80
01:10:30.80
1
(9)
30-34
1
Female
9
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:12:10.71
74
2
24
00:01:08.51
66
1
29
00:35:20.84
179
3
22
00:00:54.14
37
1
15
00:20:56.58
100
1
9
28
441
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #441
Male 45-49
01:05:44.56
01:05:44.56
1
(26)
45-49
1
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:12:06.73
67
3
44
00:01:04.56
47
1
29
00:30:37.68
12
1
11
00:01:00.56
93
3
62
00:20:55.00
97
8
88
34
487
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #487
Male 35-39
01:06:26.62
01:06:26.62
5
(31)
35-39
5
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:58.76
109
7
71
00:01:05.07
51
1
30
00:31:47.65
30
5
27
00:00:56.83
62
4
39
00:19:38.30
47
7
43
228
77
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #77
Female 16-19
01:17:47.87
01:17:47.87
9
(47)
16-19
9
Female
47
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:11.89
124
12
38
00:01:08.69
67
11
30
00:41:40.73
453
13
124
00:01:09.88
180
12
60
00:20:36.66
82
2
6
305
245
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #245
Female 30-34
01:21:14.44
01:21:14.44
11
(73)
30-34
11
Female
73
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:53.63
189
7
57
00:01:08.76
68
2
31
00:39:45.26
394
18
96
00:01:00.88
97
2
30
00:25:25.90
379
14
99
133
359
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #359
Male 40-44
01:12:40.51
01:12:40.51
17
(113)
40-44
17
Male
113
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:16:44.29
448
44
294
00:01:06.40
53
3
31
00:34:11.28
122
19
113
00:00:59.44
83
8
55
00:19:39.08
49
4
45
6
7
Ben KING
Ben KING #7
Male Open
01:01:06.94
01:01:06.94
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:10:52.59
25
7
17
00:01:06.42
54
10
32
00:29:10.40
2
2
2
00:01:02.48
116
10
75
00:18:55.04
27
9
25
234
134
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #134
Female 16-19
01:17:57.19
01:17:57.19
10
(50)
16-19
10
Female
50
City Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:14.66
130
13
42
00:01:08.78
69
12
32
00:39:38.03
388
10
94
00:01:13.78
214
13
74
00:22:41.93
201
4
33
39
33
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #33
Male 14-15
01:07:04.63
01:07:04.63
4
(35)
14-15
4
Male
35
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:09:48.11
5
1
5
00:01:06.90
59
6
33
00:38:12.45
303
6
246
00:01:19.65
266
8
178
00:16:37.50
1
1
1
438
65
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #65
Female 14-15
01:29:00.57
01:29:00.57
11
(119)
14-15
11
Female
119
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:13:38.98
157
9
48
00:01:09.06
70
8
33
00:45:51.68
578
11
195
00:00:53.27
30
5
11
00:27:27.57
468
9
136
284
271
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #271
Female 50-54
01:20:20.99
01:20:20.99
3
(65)
50-54
3
Female
65
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:30.81
255
2
82
00:01:10.24
75
1
34
00:39:25.77
380
6
87
00:01:07.46
153
1
50
00:24:06.70
288
3
62
27
471
Goesta KUMLEHN
Goesta KUMLEHN #471
Male 35-39
01:05:43.86
01:05:43.86
3
(25)
35-39
3
Male
25
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:11:00.28
29
1
20
00:01:07.82
61
2
34
00:32:34.80
54
10
51
00:01:01.37
104
8
70
00:19:59.58
60
9
56
83
421
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #421
Male 45-49
01:10:05.61
01:10:05.61
9
(75)
45-49
9
Male
75
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:14:43.91
277
20
187
00:01:07.86
62
2
35
00:33:15.37
80
10
76
00:01:16.36
237
19
157
00:19:42.09
51
2
47
195
168
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #168
Female 20-24
01:15:55.71
01:15:55.71
2
(36)
20-24
2
Female
36
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:23.86
237
9
81
00:01:10.63
76
1
35
00:37:04.90
244
2
40
00:00:58.88
78
1
25
00:22:17.43
176
2
28
298
78
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #78
Female 16-19
01:21:01.32
01:21:01.32
13
(70)
16-19
13
Female
70
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:12:36.65
88
11
28
00:01:11.14
79
13
36
00:40:14.92
411
11
102
00:01:07.23
148
10
48
00:25:51.36
400
13
106
14
518
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #518
Male 30-34
01:03:24.31
01:03:24.31
1
(14)
30-34
1
Male
14
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:11:38.98
51
2
36
00:01:08.02
63
1
36
00:30:04.47
8
1
7
00:00:56.10
53
4
31
00:19:36.73
46
4
42
58
734
Sean JERMY
Sean JERMY #734
Male 45-49
01:08:22.96
01:08:22.96
5
(53)
45-49
5
Male
53
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:09.85
119
11
80
00:01:08.20
64
3
37
00:32:45.68
61
7
58
00:01:02.93
120
6
79
00:20:16.30
68
4
64
223
155
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #155
Female 20-24
01:17:34.35
01:17:34.35
3
(43)
20-24
3
Female
43
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:16.94
220
6
75
00:01:11.37
80
2
37
00:38:34.03
335
4
70
00:01:05.92
142
4
46
00:22:26.07
183
3
29
370
66
Aimee STEWART
Aimee STEWART #66
Female 14-15
01:24:36.37
01:24:36.37
9
(95)
14-15
9
Female
95
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:12:37.70
89
7
29
00:01:14.05
90
9
38
00:41:17.78
437
8
117
00:01:21.84
286
11
96
00:28:04.99
488
10
147
272
677
Peter MARCELLO
Peter MARCELLO #677
Male 30-34
01:19:50.94
01:19:50.94
33
(209)
30-34
33
Male
209
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:15:09.70
310
31
206
00:01:09.63
71
2
38
00:38:31.04
330
45
263
00:01:24.45
306
36
198
00:23:36.10
253
38
202
159
700
Jonathan MERRELLS
Jonathan MERRELLS #700
Male 35-39
01:14:34.35
01:14:34.35
24
(134)
35-39
24
Male
134
City Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:05.81
395
41
267
00:01:09.73
72
3
39
00:34:30.56
135
22
124
00:01:08.04
162
17
109
00:21:40.20
148
24
125
132
262
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #262
Female 50-54
01:12:38.59
01:12:38.59
1
(19)
50-54
1
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:03.69
206
1
68
00:01:15.60
98
2
39
00:34:38.11
141
1
15
00:01:12.95
208
2
70
00:21:28.23
140
1
21
343
126
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #126
Female 45-49
01:23:06.55
01:23:06.55
11
(84)
45-49
11
Female
84
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:14:46.12
282
10
90
00:01:16.25
101
1
40
00:39:00.72
358
11
76
00:01:17.13
243
5
80
00:26:46.32
441
18
118
32
544
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #544
Male 30-34
01:05:56.31
01:05:56.31
2
(30)
30-34
2
Male
30
EFS
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:41.49
163
12
111
00:01:09.77
73
3
40
00:31:34.97
24
3
21
00:00:56.08
52
3
30
00:18:33.98
22
1
20
13
6
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #6
Male Open
01:03:19.64
01:03:19.64
8
(13)
Open
8
Male
13
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:11:28.87
47
9
32
00:01:09.92
74
11
41
00:31:34.52
23
7
20
00:00:59.83
87
8
57
00:18:06.49
14
7
13
122
279
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #279
Female 55-59
01:12:05.82
01:12:05.82
1
(15)
55-59
1
Female
15
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:14:04.34
208
1
69
00:01:16.45
104
1
41
00:34:33.18
139
1
13
00:01:13.25
209
1
71
00:20:58.58
103
1
10
227
139
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #139
Female 45-49
01:17:45.13
01:17:45.13
6
(46)
45-49
6
Female
46
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:09.64
213
8
72
00:01:17.10
109
2
42
00:37:49.23
288
9
51
00:01:20.48
272
9
91
00:23:08.67
226
4
43
124
372
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #372
Male 40-44
01:12:08.33
01:12:08.33
15
(108)
40-44
15
Male
108
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:13.82
127
7
86
00:01:10.71
77
4
42
00:34:52.38
153
21
134
00:00:53.38
31
1
19
00:21:58.01
160
21
133
43
349
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #349
Male 40-44
01:07:32.28
01:07:32.28
2
(39)
40-44
2
Male
39
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:43.49
275
24
185
00:01:10.92
78
5
43
00:29:28.02
5
1
5
00:01:00.83
96
10
65
00:21:09.01
113
11
99
497
106
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #106
Female 40-44
01:32:10.11
01:32:10.11
18
(148)
40-44
18
Female
148
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:15:30.22
348
8
111
00:01:18.30
112
2
43
00:39:52.00
400
9
99
00:01:29.82
340
12
123
00:33:59.76
620
27
230
46
319
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #319
Male 55-59
01:07:55.94
01:07:55.94
1
(42)
55-59
1
Male
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:11.53
75
1
50
00:01:11.62
81
1
44
00:31:52.45
31
1
28
00:01:11.18
187
2
124
00:21:29.15
143
2
120
225
706
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #706
Female 35-39
01:17:36.99
01:17:36.99
5
(45)
35-39
5
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:08.94
212
3
71
00:01:19.20
117
2
44
00:36:31.07
225
6
32
00:01:15.24
228
6
78
00:24:22.53
316
7
74
70
609
Dale ZABIELA
Dale ZABIELA #609
Male 25-29
01:09:19.37
01:09:19.37
9
(64)
25-29
9
Male
64
EFS
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:14:30.68
254
24
171
00:01:11.81
82
2
45
00:33:51.51
108
12
100
00:01:30.33
345
30
217
00:18:15.03
17
3
16
178
131
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #131
Female 45-49
01:15:19.27
01:15:19.27
3
(30)
45-49
3
Female
30
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:07.21
306
13
101
00:01:20.33
122
3
45
00:35:25.90
182
3
23
00:00:53.75
33
1
13
00:22:32.08
190
3
31
422
166
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #166
Female 20-24
01:27:54.52
01:27:54.52
9
(114)
20-24
9
Female
114
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:14:40.51
270
10
87
00:01:20.95
126
3
46
00:45:39.04
575
10
192
00:01:09.03
173
5
56
00:25:04.97
354
8
90
85
350
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #350
Male 40-44
01:10:07.95
01:10:07.95
5
(77)
40-44
5
Male
77
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:14:20.53
228
14
148
00:01:12.01
83
6
46
00:32:42.89
59
7
56
00:00:54.87
41
3
22
00:20:57.64
102
10
92
244
169
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #169
Female 20-24
01:18:48.83
01:18:48.83
4
(54)
20-24
4
Female
54
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:12:49.97
102
1
33
00:01:21.50
127
4
47
00:38:32.22
333
3
68
00:01:12.28
198
6
65
00:24:52.85
343
7
84
63
595
James SHAPCOTT
James SHAPCOTT #595
Male 25-29
01:08:38.75
01:08:38.75
8
(57)
25-29
8
Male
57
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:30.17
144
14
98
00:01:12.47
84
3
47
00:33:18.17
83
10
79
00:00:57.50
67
3
43
00:19:40.42
50
8
46
428
83
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #83
Female 40-44
01:28:29.55
01:28:29.55
8
(117)
40-44
8
Female
117
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:16:22.28
424
12
140
00:01:21.87
130
3
48
00:40:15.44
413
10
104
00:01:19.78
267
6
87
00:29:10.16
525
17
168
78
433
Matt MCKAY
Matt MCKAY #433
Male 45-49
01:09:39.70
01:09:39.70
8
(70)
45-49
8
Male
70
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:14:37.38
267
18
180
00:01:13.16
85
4
48
00:32:19.45
43
3
40
00:01:11.76
194
13
128
00:20:17.93
73
6
68
103
379
Tony SMITH
Tony SMITH #379
Male 40-44
01:10:54.86
01:10:54.86
11
(90)
40-44
11
Male
90
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:14:36.70
266
21
179
00:01:13.59
86
7
49
00:34:05.45
116
18
108
00:01:00.81
95
9
64
00:19:58.30
57
5
53
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023