SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
392
516
Roger CROTTY
Roger CROTTY #516
Male 30-34
01:26:30.49
01:26:30.49
47
(289)
30-34
47
Male
289
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:19:04.78
580
61
367
00:03:22.24
618
64
375
00:38:15.92
309
42
250
00:02:43.89
646
67
389
00:23:03.64
221
34
180
648
295
Claire HENNESSY
Claire HENNESSY #295
Female 35-39
01:53:06.71
01:53:06.71
27
(250)
35-39
27
Female
250
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:15:46.53
372
9
122
00:04:04.18
656
28
258
00:49:26.07
637
26
243
00:02:44.50
647
27
255
00:41:05.41
657
28
258
644
345
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #345
Male 40-44
01:51:44.50
01:51:44.50
64
(394)
40-44
64
Male
394
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:20:53.27
629
61
389
00:02:30.76
491
49
306
00:44:50.19
560
64
376
00:02:45.10
648
62
390
00:40:45.17
655
64
396
657
307
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #307
Female 35-39
01:58:19.31
01:58:19.31
28
(257)
35-39
28
Female
257
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:22:27.25
647
26
249
00:02:38.40
519
20
198
00:50:56.30
648
27
251
00:02:49.87
649
28
256
00:39:27.48
652
26
255
612
317
David EMBY
David EMBY #317
Male 55-59
01:43:48.54
01:43:48.54
12
(385)
55-59
12
Male
385
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:18:00.61
539
12
349
00:04:41.50
662
13
398
00:49:37.12
639
13
392
00:02:56.19
650
13
391
00:28:33.10
503
10
345
579
287
Bronwyn BELL
Bronwyn BELL #287
Female 35-39
01:39:54.55
01:39:54.55
19
(197)
35-39
19
Female
197
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:19:53.56
610
23
227
00:03:43.10
639
27
251
00:43:30.29
517
15
155
00:02:57.37
651
29
257
00:29:50.22
542
19
180
631
277
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #277
Female 55-59
01:47:37.76
01:47:37.76
6
(238)
55-59
6
Female
238
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:14.61
560
5
202
00:03:42.43
638
7
250
00:45:29.24
572
4
190
00:03:01.51
652
6
258
00:37:09.94
640
7
246
653
489
Rudy SUBUR
Rudy SUBUR #489
Male 35-39
01:55:42.80
01:55:42.80
59
(396)
35-39
59
Male
396
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:27:59.51
663
59
398
00:04:00.18
652
57
394
00:49:52.23
640
60
393
00:03:01.69
653
59
392
00:30:49.18
567
57
367
504
375
Alejandro ROCA
Alejandro ROCA #375
Male 40-44
01:32:51.77
01:32:51.77
60
(351)
40-44
60
Male
351
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:15:27.21
337
35
225
00:03:49.43
645
64
389
00:42:22.09
482
61
345
00:03:04.08
655
63
393
00:28:08.94
489
59
340
578
132
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #132
Female 45-49
01:39:49.82
01:39:49.82
27
(196)
45-49
27
Female
196
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:20:22.75
622
29
234
00:02:50.96
553
26
213
00:44:11.73
538
22
165
00:03:04.08
654
33
259
00:29:20.29
528
26
171
550
436
Ian NICHOL
Ian NICHOL #436
Male 45-49
01:35:44.46
01:35:44.46
47
(369)
45-49
47
Male
369
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:19:35.74
600
45
377
00:03:50.51
646
48
390
00:42:02.24
472
44
342
00:03:07.21
656
48
394
00:27:08.75
457
40
327
654
484
Manuel RIVERA
Manuel RIVERA #484
Male 35-39
01:56:57.55
01:56:57.55
60
(397)
35-39
60
Male
397
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:28:48.51
664
60
399
00:05:08.64
665
60
399
00:47:20.83
607
59
388
00:03:16.16
657
60
395
00:32:23.39
594
59
380
530
147
Brian BOYES
Brian BOYES #147
Male 65-69
01:34:41.91
01:34:41.91
3
(359)
65-69
3
Male
359
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:19:39.32
603
5
378
00:03:21.94
617
5
374
00:42:52.91
498
3
353
00:03:19.37
658
5
396
00:25:28.36
382
1
281
642
686
Celeste BURNS
Celeste BURNS #686
Female 30-34
01:51:19.75
01:51:19.75
43
(246)
30-34
43
Female
246
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:18:09.40
555
31
198
00:03:30.97
628
42
243
00:45:14.31
568
37
188
00:03:22.12
659
44
260
00:41:02.94
656
44
257
659
98
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #98
Female 40-44
02:02:21.59
02:02:21.59
34
(259)
40-44
34
Female
259
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:19:38.60
602
31
222
00:02:14.66
413
17
144
00:55:38.39
658
33
258
00:03:24.06
660
33
261
00:41:25.86
659
34
260
573
336
Mark CAMPBELL
Mark CAMPBELL #336
Male 40-44
01:38:20.67
01:38:20.67
63
(379)
40-44
63
Male
379
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:18:51.94
575
59
363
00:03:16.92
608
60
370
00:41:39.12
451
57
328
00:03:25.83
661
64
397
00:31:06.84
575
60
373
601
276
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #276
Female 55-59
01:42:38.58
01:42:38.58
4
(217)
55-59
4
Female
217
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:20:04.25
615
6
230
00:03:17.27
609
6
236
00:47:01.19
602
5
213
00:03:33.50
662
7
262
00:28:42.36
507
4
158
658
84
Arsiyanti ARDIE
Arsiyanti ARDIE #84
Female 40-44
02:02:20.61
02:02:20.61
33
(258)
40-44
33
Female
258
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:16:14.37
407
11
131
00:04:58.96
664
34
263
00:41:39.15
452
14
123
00:18:04.06
663
34
263
00:41:24.06
658
33
259
452
Mark BERRY
Mark BERRY #452
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
AUS
01:01:51.20
00:26:45.16
451
Michael BARRY
Michael BARRY #451
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
457
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #457
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
475
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #475
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
498
Hazza WALKER
Hazza WALKER #498
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
567
Alexander CLEGG
Alexander CLEGG #567
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
568
Cameron COLE
Cameron COLE #568
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
577
Jacob HAMMER
Jacob HAMMER #577
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
584
Nicholas NEWMAN
Nicholas NEWMAN #584
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
533
Ben KEEVERS
Ben KEEVERS #533
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
534
Daniel KENNEDY-STIFF
Daniel KENNEDY-STIFF #534
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
AUS
00:13:46.38
174
17
119
00:01:27.51
158
13
104
542
Gary O'MAHONY
Gary O'MAHONY #542
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
556
Ash WHITE
Ash WHITE #556
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
558
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #558
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
334
Clinton BRADBURY
Clinton BRADBURY #334
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
329
Gavin ALLAN
Gavin ALLAN #329
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
310
Claire SHARP
Claire SHARP #310
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
314
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #314
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
355
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #355
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
438
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #438
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
448
Marco BARCIELA
Marco BARCIELA #448
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
449
Ryan BARNES
Ryan BARNES #449
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
432
Craig MCDONALD
Craig MCDONALD #432
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
417
Darren FREAR
Darren FREAR #417
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
391
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #391
Male 60-64
Query
Query
60-64
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
00:14:42.25
00:02:11.28
383
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #383
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
EFS
AUS
82
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #82
Male Paratriathlete
Not started
Not started
Paratriathlete
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
62
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #62
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
59
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #59
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
56
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #56
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
18
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #18
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
00:09:35.92
3
3
3
00:00:53.55
19
5
15
1
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #1
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023