SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
551
190
Georgia ELLIS
Georgia ELLIS #190
Female 25-29
01:35:48.23
01:35:48.23
30
(179)
25-29
30
Female
179
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:16:52.65
458
29
155
00:02:55.64
564
41
222
00:42:23.63
483
18
136
00:02:10.64
593
45
228
00:31:25.66
583
36
205
552
136
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #136
Female 45-49
01:35:52.37
01:35:52.37
25
(180)
45-49
25
Female
180
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:16:00.75
391
17
124
00:03:04.89
584
30
227
00:48:05.08
616
30
224
00:01:18.18
254
6
82
00:27:23.46
464
22
133
553
303
Kristy MONTGOMERY
Kristy MONTGOMERY #303
Female 35-39
01:35:55.55
01:35:55.55
16
(181)
35-39
16
Female
181
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:21:00.88
634
24
241
00:02:28.22
479
15
178
00:45:04.14
564
19
185
00:01:48.46
488
17
180
00:25:33.84
388
11
102
554
598
Diwas SHRESTHA
Diwas SHRESTHA #598
Male 25-29
01:35:57.10
01:35:57.10
49
(370)
25-29
49
Male
370
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:17:09.39
474
42
313
00:03:27.39
625
49
380
00:46:35.97
589
48
384
00:01:54.97
522
41
325
00:26:49.36
443
44
322
555
453
Terry BUSHELL
Terry BUSHELL #453
Male 35-39
01:35:59.77
01:35:59.77
57
(371)
35-39
57
Male
371
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:17:46.88
518
51
339
00:03:02.66
577
48
350
00:43:08.96
510
58
358
00:01:52.19
505
50
316
00:30:09.07
549
56
363
556
639
Colin SEAL
Colin SEAL #639
Male 50-54
01:36:05.14
01:36:05.14
30
(372)
50-54
30
Male
372
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:15:54.60
384
19
258
00:02:34.69
504
28
311
00:42:23.70
484
26
346
00:01:54.34
516
25
321
00:33:17.80
612
29
384
557
733
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN #733
Female 20-24
01:36:11.86
01:36:11.86
12
(182)
20-24
12
Female
182
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:17:31.71
499
15
165
00:03:06.83
588
14
228
00:44:17.27
544
9
170
00:02:34.73
639
17
249
00:28:41.31
506
11
157
558
694
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #694
Female 30-34
01:36:19.20
01:36:19.20
31
(183)
30-34
31
Female
183
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:03.67
392
19
125
00:02:12.62
405
24
140
00:44:12.64
539
33
166
00:02:31.36
633
42
244
00:31:18.90
579
34
203
559
151
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #151
Male 65-69
01:36:26.31
01:36:26.31
5
(373)
65-69
5
Male
373
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:18:31.91
567
4
359
00:02:46.84
544
4
331
00:43:38.59
520
4
362
00:02:01.19
555
3
344
00:29:27.77
530
5
356
560
223
Emily WILSON
Emily WILSON #223
Female 25-29
01:36:26.36
01:36:26.36
31
(184)
25-29
31
Female
184
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:14.93
408
22
132
00:02:02.61
351
15
123
00:46:41.43
592
33
204
00:01:44.81
461
32
171
00:29:42.56
536
30
176
561
197
Jennifer HAYDEN
Jennifer HAYDEN #197
Female 25-29
01:36:31.69
01:36:31.69
32
(185)
25-29
32
Female
185
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:47.79
451
28
152
00:02:07.74
379
18
131
00:51:46.81
653
48
254
00:01:00.98
100
2
31
00:24:48.35
339
11
81
562
291
Roslyn COLLEY
Roslyn COLLEY #291
Female 35-39
01:36:34.58
01:36:34.58
17
(186)
35-39
17
Female
186
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:18:02.32
544
16
190
00:02:36.72
511
18
191
00:42:35.38
491
12
140
00:02:11.55
594
22
229
00:31:08.60
576
22
201
563
522
Jason GODFREY
Jason GODFREY #522
Male 30-34
01:36:36.68
01:36:36.68
60
(374)
30-34
60
Male
374
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:20:08.41
618
66
384
00:02:26.61
476
45
297
00:41:29.47
447
56
326
00:01:39.85
422
48
268
00:30:52.33
569
62
368
564
152
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #152
Male 70-74
01:37:00.25
01:37:00.25
2
(375)
70-74
2
Male
375
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:19:44.75
604
2
379
00:02:56.04
565
2
340
00:40:55.84
429
2
315
00:02:01.73
559
2
347
00:31:21.88
581
2
375
565
547
Daniel ROWLINSON
Daniel ROWLINSON #547
Male 30-34
01:37:09.80
01:37:09.80
61
(376)
30-34
61
Male
376
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:18:51.42
574
58
362
00:03:29.27
627
66
382
00:44:47.27
558
61
375
00:02:06.31
576
61
354
00:27:55.51
484
56
337
566
358
Wayne MATHER
Wayne MATHER #358
Male 40-44
01:37:18.83
01:37:18.83
62
(377)
40-44
62
Male
377
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:17:15.92
481
48
319
00:02:16.46
426
42
272
00:44:24.87
549
63
374
00:01:38.72
414
40
261
00:31:42.86
587
61
377
567
297
Ingrid HEYDER
Ingrid HEYDER #297
Female 35-39
01:37:25.17
01:37:25.17
18
(187)
35-39
18
Female
187
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:18:12.76
558
19
200
00:04:27.02
659
29
260
00:45:05.09
565
20
186
00:02:13.60
600
24
232
00:27:26.67
467
12
135
568
248
Berit SCHNEEMANN
Berit SCHNEEMANN #248
Female 30-34
01:37:45.81
01:37:45.81
32
(188)
30-34
32
Female
188
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:20:00.13
613
38
229
00:02:49.86
550
40
212
00:42:17.49
480
24
134
00:02:16.27
606
41
234
00:30:22.05
554
31
189
569
320
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #320
Male 55-59
01:37:52.34
01:37:52.34
11
(378)
55-59
11
Male
378
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:15:41.35
366
7
246
00:03:03.68
581
11
352
00:44:18.67
545
11
372
00:02:18.98
609
10
370
00:32:29.64
595
12
381
570
203
Alexandra LANYON
Alexandra LANYON #203
Female 25-29
01:37:53.82
01:37:53.82
33
(189)
25-29
33
Female
189
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:19:31.81
597
40
218
00:01:58.76
333
13
117
00:47:05.91
604
36
215
00:01:46.06
470
33
174
00:27:31.27
470
25
138
571
179
Elisabeth BRADSHAW
Elisabeth BRADSHAW #179
Female 25-29
01:37:55.54
01:37:55.54
34
(190)
25-29
34
Female
190
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:18:22.96
564
35
204
00:02:22.92
455
31
167
00:50:05.10
642
46
246
00:01:22.82
295
17
101
00:25:41.73
392
16
103
572
101
Jo MALCOLM
Jo MALCOLM #101
Female 40-44
01:38:04.86
01:38:04.86
25
(191)
40-44
25
Female
191
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:16:52.62
457
17
154
00:03:15.17
605
31
233
00:46:56.10
599
27
210
00:01:12.57
204
4
68
00:29:48.38
540
21
179
573
336
Mark CAMPBELL
Mark CAMPBELL #336
Male 40-44
01:38:20.67
01:38:20.67
63
(379)
40-44
63
Male
379
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:18:51.94
575
59
363
00:03:16.92
608
60
370
00:41:39.12
451
57
328
00:03:25.83
661
64
397
00:31:06.84
575
60
373
574
218
Veronica VAN DEN BOGERT
Veronica VAN DEN BOGERT #218
Female 25-29
01:38:27.61
01:38:27.61
35
(192)
25-29
35
Female
192
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:17:47.66
520
34
177
00:03:26.38
622
45
242
00:51:43.08
651
47
253
00:01:23.37
299
19
104
00:24:07.11
289
8
63
575
240
Amy LOMBERG
Amy LOMBERG #240
Female 30-34
01:38:36.60
01:38:36.60
33
(193)
30-34
33
Female
193
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:19:52.29
608
37
226
00:01:47.62
286
14
98
00:42:33.05
488
26
139
00:02:05.58
574
36
218
00:32:18.04
593
37
212
576
232
Georgi COLELLA
Georgi COLELLA #232
Female 30-34
01:39:11.26
01:39:11.26
34
(194)
30-34
34
Female
194
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:19:25.74
592
35
215
00:02:37.44
514
33
194
00:43:42.47
524
31
158
00:01:51.53
503
30
186
00:31:34.06
585
36
207
577
123
Jane ELTON
Jane ELTON #123
Female 45-49
01:39:14.86
01:39:14.86
26
(195)
45-49
26
Female
195
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:23:24.89
652
32
254
00:02:54.58
560
27
219
00:46:51.01
594
28
206
00:01:55.89
528
21
195
00:24:08.47
292
9
65
578
132
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #132
Female 45-49
01:39:49.82
01:39:49.82
27
(196)
45-49
27
Female
196
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:20:22.75
622
29
234
00:02:50.96
553
26
213
00:44:11.73
538
22
165
00:03:04.08
654
33
259
00:29:20.29
528
26
171
579
287
Bronwyn BELL
Bronwyn BELL #287
Female 35-39
01:39:54.55
01:39:54.55
19
(197)
35-39
19
Female
197
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:19:53.56
610
23
227
00:03:43.10
639
27
251
00:43:30.29
517
15
155
00:02:57.37
651
29
257
00:29:50.22
542
19
180
580
261
Caroline YOUNG
Caroline YOUNG #261
Female 30-34
01:39:59.60
01:39:59.60
35
(198)
30-34
35
Female
198
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:18:07.15
551
30
196
00:02:52.64
558
41
217
00:46:51.82
595
39
207
00:01:36.18
400
22
144
00:30:31.79
559
32
192
581
473
John MACFARLANE
John MACFARLANE #473
Male 35-39
01:40:03.26
01:40:03.26
58
(380)
35-39
58
Male
380
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:21:55.95
641
58
392
00:04:07.59
658
59
396
00:40:15.70
414
49
309
00:01:45.59
467
46
292
00:31:58.42
589
58
378
582
298
Karly HOGGARD
Karly HOGGARD #298
Female 35-39
01:40:11.32
01:40:11.32
20
(199)
35-39
20
Female
199
ID
3:44 min/km
00:18:04.56
547
17
193
00:01:53.13
315
12
110
00:49:21.80
636
25
242
00:01:05.26
135
4
41
00:29:46.56
539
18
178
583
254
Celine STOCKER
Celine STOCKER #254
Female 30-34
01:40:12.26
01:40:12.26
36
(200)
30-34
36
Female
200
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:17:42.14
513
26
174
00:02:37.03
512
32
192
00:46:24.45
588
38
202
00:02:06.83
578
37
220
00:31:21.79
580
35
204
584
163
Janneke MARKOVIC
Janneke MARKOVIC #163
Female 20-24
01:40:14.52
01:40:14.52
13
(201)
20-24
13
Female
201
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:15:33.88
355
13
115
00:02:16.30
425
10
151
00:48:42.00
628
15
234
00:01:01.25
102
3
32
00:32:41.08
599
14
215
585
180
Mia BRANKOV
Mia BRANKOV #180
Female 25-29
01:40:22.68
01:40:22.68
36
(202)
25-29
36
Female
202
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:18:27.57
565
36
205
00:02:17.47
430
28
154
00:45:30.99
573
30
191
00:01:49.11
493
36
182
00:32:17.52
592
40
211
586
115
Cherena THOMPSON
Cherena THOMPSON #115
Female 40-44
01:40:27.85
01:40:27.85
26
(203)
40-44
26
Female
203
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:16:23.92
427
14
142
00:02:24.81
464
21
170
00:46:52.39
596
26
208
00:01:43.69
453
23
167
00:33:03.03
606
24
220
587
186
Alana DI MARCO
Alana DI MARCO #186
Female 25-29
01:40:52.61
01:40:52.61
37
(204)
25-29
37
Female
204
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:16:27.22
431
23
144
00:02:25.24
470
33
175
00:48:15.82
620
41
228
00:01:11.09
186
7
61
00:32:33.22
596
41
213
588
165
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #165
Female 20-24
01:40:54.46
01:40:54.46
14
(205)
20-24
14
Female
205
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:13:59.99
201
5
63
00:03:15.75
606
16
234
00:46:41.63
593
12
205
00:02:18.15
608
16
236
00:34:38.92
626
17
236
589
299
Gemma KER
Gemma KER #299
Female 35-39
01:41:06.53
01:41:06.53
21
(206)
35-39
21
Female
206
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:17:28.33
495
14
163
00:02:32.83
500
17
187
00:51:18.58
649
28
252
00:01:36.45
402
14
145
00:28:10.32
491
15
149
590
137
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #137
Female 45-49
01:41:19.11
01:41:19.11
28
(207)
45-49
28
Female
207
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:18:02.19
542
25
189
00:04:04.80
657
32
259
00:50:20.64
646
32
249
00:02:02.56
565
27
213
00:26:48.91
442
19
119
591
670
Emma RIDLEY
Emma RIDLEY #670
Female 25-29
01:41:35.31
01:41:35.31
38
(208)
25-29
38
Female
208
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:17:38.21
505
32
169
00:02:37.76
516
38
196
00:46:59.89
601
35
212
00:01:26.53
321
22
114
00:32:52.91
603
43
218
592
157
Caoimhe DONNELLAN
Caoimhe DONNELLAN #157
Female 20-24
01:41:35.52
01:41:35.52
15
(209)
20-24
15
Female
209
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:17:37.71
504
16
168
00:02:18.96
440
12
161
00:48:05.01
615
14
223
00:01:41.87
436
14
158
00:31:51.96
588
13
209
593
109
Temara PEET
Temara PEET #109
Female 40-44
01:41:39.36
01:41:39.36
27
(210)
40-44
27
Female
210
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:17:49.24
521
21
178
00:02:11.82
401
15
138
00:43:01.91
503
20
145
00:02:05.80
575
30
219
00:36:30.57
636
29
242
594
272
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #272
Female 50-54
01:41:48.75
01:41:48.75
9
(211)
50-54
9
Female
211
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:19:25.65
591
9
214
00:02:25.11
468
8
174
00:49:12.58
633
10
239
00:01:43.47
450
8
165
00:29:01.93
520
5
166
595
258
Shannon WAKEFIELD
Shannon WAKEFIELD #258
Female 30-34
01:42:01.35
01:42:01.35
37
(212)
30-34
37
Female
212
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:19:45.15
605
36
223
00:02:46.72
542
37
209
00:44:05.99
535
32
163
00:02:15.43
603
40
233
00:33:08.04
607
38
221
596
251
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #251
Female 30-34
01:42:07.60
01:42:07.60
38
(213)
30-34
38
Female
213
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:20:37.87
628
39
237
00:02:24.93
465
29
171
00:42:28.80
487
25
138
00:01:57.88
542
34
201
00:34:38.11
625
40
235
597
119
Tarn ANDERSON
Tarn ANDERSON #119
Female 45-49
01:42:25.21
01:42:25.21
29
(214)
45-49
29
Female
214
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:19:32.20
598
27
219
00:02:27.84
478
21
177
00:46:56.44
600
29
211
00:02:38.23
642
31
252
00:30:50.49
568
29
199
598
648
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX #648
Male Mates Wave
01:42:31.21
01:42:31.21
4
(381)
Mates Wave
4
Male
381
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:15:35.41
359
4
240
00:03:08.36
593
4
362
00:45:55.73
581
3
381
00:01:28.60
333
1
211
00:36:23.11
635
4
391
599
160
Rebecca KIERATH
Rebecca KIERATH #160
Female 20-24
01:42:37.55
01:42:37.55
16
(215)
20-24
16
Female
215
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:15:20.36
320
11
104
00:02:02.93
353
9
124
00:49:14.44
635
16
241
00:01:31.06
356
11
130
00:34:28.75
624
16
234
600
214
Emily STANTON
Emily STANTON #214
Female 25-29
01:42:38.57
01:42:38.57
39
(216)
25-29
39
Female
216
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:21:26.68
637
46
244
00:01:56.11
322
11
114
00:47:57.78
613
37
221
00:01:20.22
270
14
89
00:29:57.76
546
33
183
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023