SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
580
261
Caroline YOUNG
Caroline YOUNG #261
Female 30-34
01:39:59.60
01:39:59.60
35
(198)
30-34
35
Female
198
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:18:07.15
551
30
196
00:02:52.64
558
41
217
00:46:51.82
595
39
207
00:01:36.18
400
22
144
00:30:31.79
559
32
192
375
713
Andre PIENAAR
Andre PIENAAR #713
Male 40-44
01:25:31.82
01:25:31.82
44
(277)
40-44
44
Male
277
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:18:08.20
552
55
353
00:02:28.34
480
47
299
00:37:49.20
287
41
236
00:02:22.57
615
60
375
00:24:43.50
335
40
253
523
296
Jodie HERON
Jodie HERON #296
Female 35-39
01:34:19.47
01:34:19.47
14
(165)
35-39
14
Female
165
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:18:08.45
553
18
197
00:01:44.09
259
7
87
00:44:44.70
557
18
180
00:01:33.07
373
12
134
00:28:09.15
490
14
148
455
335
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #335
Male 40-44
01:30:06.10
01:30:06.10
56
(328)
40-44
56
Male
328
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:18:09.23
554
56
354
00:02:57.25
570
55
345
00:40:46.50
426
55
313
00:01:41.28
431
43
273
00:26:31.82
430
57
315
642
686
Celeste BURNS
Celeste BURNS #686
Female 30-34
01:51:19.75
01:51:19.75
43
(246)
30-34
43
Female
246
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:18:09.40
555
31
198
00:03:30.97
628
42
243
00:45:14.31
568
37
188
00:03:22.12
659
44
260
00:41:02.94
656
44
257
341
588
Benjamin PENNA
Benjamin PENNA #588
Male 25-29
01:23:04.36
01:23:04.36
30
(257)
25-29
30
Male
257
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:18:10.59
556
47
355
00:01:24.00
139
8
87
00:38:23.81
320
26
255
00:01:22.12
289
23
190
00:23:43.82
261
21
208
372
260
Seranica WILLIAMSON
Seranica WILLIAMSON #260
Female 30-34
01:24:47.81
01:24:47.81
17
(96)
30-34
17
Female
96
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:18:10.90
557
32
199
00:01:50.64
303
16
103
00:37:46.86
281
7
50
00:01:48.39
487
26
179
00:25:11.01
361
13
92
567
297
Ingrid HEYDER
Ingrid HEYDER #297
Female 35-39
01:37:25.17
01:37:25.17
18
(187)
35-39
18
Female
187
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:18:12.76
558
19
200
00:04:27.02
659
29
260
00:45:05.09
565
20
186
00:02:13.60
600
24
232
00:27:26.67
467
12
135
613
120
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #120
Female 45-49
01:43:53.61
01:43:53.61
32
(225)
45-49
32
Female
225
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:18:13.45
559
26
201
00:02:42.34
532
25
204
00:45:50.18
577
27
194
00:02:39.46
643
32
253
00:34:28.17
622
32
232
631
277
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #277
Female 55-59
01:47:37.76
01:47:37.76
6
(238)
55-59
6
Female
238
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:14.61
560
5
202
00:03:42.43
638
7
250
00:45:29.24
572
4
190
00:03:01.51
652
6
258
00:37:09.94
640
7
246
506
427
Gary JOHNSON
Gary JOHNSON #427
Male 45-49
01:32:54.70
01:32:54.70
44
(352)
45-49
44
Male
352
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:18:16.54
561
42
356
00:02:30.25
489
37
304
00:45:21.26
570
48
378
00:01:21.43
282
20
186
00:25:25.22
377
35
277
649
739
Cara CARRODUS
Cara CARRODUS #739
Female 40-44
01:53:11.35
01:53:11.35
31
(251)
40-44
31
Female
251
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:18:17.76
562
27
203
00:03:36.93
635
32
248
00:52:32.04
654
32
255
00:01:47.80
480
25
178
00:36:56.81
639
31
245
446
398
Jordan GRLJUSICH
Jordan GRLJUSICH #398
Male 20-24
01:29:37.53
01:29:37.53
14
(322)
20-24
14
Male
322
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:18:18.26
563
15
357
00:03:08.48
594
15
363
00:43:43.49
525
15
364
00:01:45.47
466
12
291
00:22:41.81
200
7
166
571
179
Elisabeth BRADSHAW
Elisabeth BRADSHAW #179
Female 25-29
01:37:55.54
01:37:55.54
34
(190)
25-29
34
Female
190
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:18:22.96
564
35
204
00:02:22.92
455
31
167
00:50:05.10
642
46
246
00:01:22.82
295
17
101
00:25:41.73
392
16
103
585
180
Mia BRANKOV
Mia BRANKOV #180
Female 25-29
01:40:22.68
01:40:22.68
36
(202)
25-29
36
Female
202
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:18:27.57
565
36
205
00:02:17.47
430
28
154
00:45:30.99
573
30
191
00:01:49.11
493
36
182
00:32:17.52
592
40
211
609
523
Steven GRIMMOND
Steven GRIMMOND #523
Male 30-34
01:43:36.87
01:43:36.87
62
(384)
30-34
62
Male
384
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:18:31.36
566
57
358
00:03:28.13
626
65
381
00:51:32.01
650
65
395
00:01:18.36
255
31
171
00:28:47.00
511
58
348
559
151
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #151
Male 65-69
01:36:26.31
01:36:26.31
5
(373)
65-69
5
Male
373
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:18:31.91
567
4
359
00:02:46.84
544
4
331
00:43:38.59
520
4
362
00:02:01.19
555
3
344
00:29:27.77
530
5
356
416
381
Jeremy STEVENS
Jeremy STEVENS #381
Male 40-44
01:27:41.43
01:27:41.43
52
(303)
40-44
52
Male
303
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:18:33.79
568
57
360
00:02:56.14
566
53
341
00:39:47.30
397
51
299
00:00:58.29
74
6
48
00:25:25.89
378
46
278
660
286
Holly BARTLEY
Holly BARTLEY #286
Female 35-39
02:04:16.76
02:04:16.76
29
(260)
35-39
29
Female
260
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:18:36.77
569
20
206
00:03:38.85
636
26
249
00:57:00.55
659
29
259
00:02:24.67
620
25
239
00:42:35.91
663
29
263
382
338
Gary COX
Gary COX #338
Male 40-44
01:25:52.35
01:25:52.35
45
(281)
40-44
45
Male
281
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:18:39.64
570
58
361
00:03:20.61
613
61
372
00:38:30.48
328
46
261
00:01:53.01
510
51
318
00:23:28.59
248
30
198
507
113
Claire SIBBEL
Claire SIBBEL #113
Female 40-44
01:32:55.62
01:32:55.62
21
(153)
40-44
21
Female
153
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:18:43.51
571
28
207
00:02:40.76
525
24
201
00:40:35.33
421
11
110
00:01:38.37
413
19
150
00:29:17.64
526
18
169
634
81
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #81
Female Paratriathlete
01:47:52.39
01:47:52.39
1
(240)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
240
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:46.26
572
1
208
00:02:17.78
435
1
158
00:46:41.31
591
1
203
00:02:07.93
582
1
223
00:37:59.09
649
1
253
525
247
Donna ROWLAND
Donna ROWLAND #247
Female 30-34
01:34:28.82
01:34:28.82
28
(166)
30-34
28
Female
166
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:18:47.11
573
33
209
00:04:03.44
655
44
257
00:43:11.67
511
29
150
00:01:44.07
457
24
168
00:26:42.51
437
18
117
565
547
Daniel ROWLINSON
Daniel ROWLINSON #547
Male 30-34
01:37:09.80
01:37:09.80
61
(376)
30-34
61
Male
376
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:18:51.42
574
58
362
00:03:29.27
627
66
382
00:44:47.27
558
61
375
00:02:06.31
576
61
354
00:27:55.51
484
56
337
573
336
Mark CAMPBELL
Mark CAMPBELL #336
Male 40-44
01:38:20.67
01:38:20.67
63
(379)
40-44
63
Male
379
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:18:51.94
575
59
363
00:03:16.92
608
60
370
00:41:39.12
451
57
328
00:03:25.83
661
64
397
00:31:06.84
575
60
373
287
689
Hannah GEBBIE
Hannah GEBBIE #689
Female 30-34
01:20:26.29
01:20:26.29
8
(67)
30-34
8
Female
67
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:18:54.28
576
34
210
00:01:43.77
255
11
85
00:31:00.68
14
1
3
00:01:24.77
311
17
109
00:27:22.79
463
20
132
277
532
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #532
Male 30-34
01:20:06.90
01:20:06.90
35
(212)
30-34
35
Male
212
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:18:54.31
577
59
364
00:02:59.27
573
56
347
00:35:09.91
172
24
150
00:01:34.47
386
43
247
00:21:28.93
142
19
119
384
529
Patrick HAYES
Patrick HAYES #529
Male 30-34
01:25:57.83
01:25:57.83
46
(283)
30-34
46
Male
283
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:18:56.15
578
60
365
00:03:09.47
597
61
364
00:38:12.36
302
40
245
00:01:59.85
550
58
341
00:23:39.98
257
40
205
458
478
Jonny MASSEY
Jonny MASSEY #478
Male 35-39
01:30:14.33
01:30:14.33
53
(330)
35-39
53
Male
330
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:19:01.71
579
52
366
00:03:44.07
641
54
387
00:41:15.79
435
51
318
00:01:51.15
501
49
314
00:24:21.60
315
42
240
392
516
Roger CROTTY
Roger CROTTY #516
Male 30-34
01:26:30.49
01:26:30.49
47
(289)
30-34
47
Male
289
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:19:04.78
580
61
367
00:03:22.24
618
64
375
00:38:15.92
309
42
250
00:02:43.89
646
67
389
00:23:03.64
221
34
180
432
557
Steve WHITE
Steve WHITE #557
Male 30-34
01:28:34.76
01:28:34.76
54
(313)
30-34
54
Male
313
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:19:07.92
581
62
368
00:03:38.98
637
67
385
00:41:16.60
436
55
319
00:01:25.23
318
37
205
00:23:06.02
224
35
181
435
450
Jon BARRY
Jon BARRY #450
Male 35-39
01:28:45.58
01:28:45.58
49
(316)
35-39
49
Male
316
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:19:08.56
582
53
369
00:03:59.20
650
55
392
00:41:55.96
469
57
340
00:01:02.06
112
9
73
00:22:39.80
197
31
164
338
465
Colin FREEMAN
Colin FREEMAN #465
Male 35-39
01:23:00.94
01:23:00.94
41
(254)
35-39
41
Male
254
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:19:09.71
583
54
370
00:01:57.43
326
34
209
00:37:37.23
273
38
224
00:01:02.35
114
10
74
00:23:14.20
231
33
184
433
509
Tom BILLINGHURST
Tom BILLINGHURST #509
Male 30-34
01:28:38.23
01:28:38.23
55
(314)
30-34
55
Male
314
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:19:15.40
584
63
371
00:01:45.15
271
27
177
00:39:44.22
393
51
297
00:01:33.74
381
41
243
00:26:19.71
417
49
305
484
407
Paul ASHBURNE
Paul ASHBURNE #407
Male 45-49
01:31:39.89
01:31:39.89
40
(341)
45-49
40
Male
341
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:19:15.46
585
43
372
00:02:30.32
490
38
305
00:44:02.13
532
47
368
00:02:29.41
628
46
384
00:23:22.55
244
26
195
602
194
Danica FRANCO
Danica FRANCO #194
Female 25-29
01:42:51.60
01:42:51.60
40
(218)
25-29
40
Female
218
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:19:17.91
586
37
211
00:03:35.35
634
47
247
00:45:55.53
580
31
197
00:02:00.00
552
42
207
00:32:02.80
591
39
210
415
776
Declan MCDERMOTT
Declan MCDERMOTT #776
Male 30-34
01:27:41.35
01:27:41.35
51
(302)
30-34
51
Male
302
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:19:18.77
587
64
373
00:02:13.76
408
41
264
00:37:12.71
249
32
207
00:01:23.08
297
35
193
00:27:33.02
473
54
332
547
216
Jessica SUTTNER
Jessica SUTTNER #216
Female 25-29
01:35:37.16
01:35:37.16
29
(176)
25-29
29
Female
176
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:19:19.54
588
38
212
00:02:53.45
559
40
218
00:46:55.22
598
34
209
00:01:19.47
263
13
85
00:25:09.46
357
13
91
510
211
Tessa ROBERTS
Tessa ROBERTS #211
Female 25-29
01:33:11.98
01:33:11.98
25
(156)
25-29
25
Female
156
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:19:19.56
589
39
213
00:03:22.62
620
44
241
00:42:08.90
474
16
130
00:01:23.45
301
20
105
00:26:57.44
445
19
121
401
724
Vincent WALLACE
Vincent WALLACE #724
Male 45-49
01:26:55.96
01:26:55.96
38
(295)
45-49
38
Male
295
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:19:22.99
590
44
374
00:02:24.04
459
34
287
00:34:02.70
114
13
106
00:01:35.97
398
26
253
00:29:30.24
531
44
357
594
272
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #272
Female 50-54
01:41:48.75
01:41:48.75
9
(211)
50-54
9
Female
211
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:19:25.65
591
9
214
00:02:25.11
468
8
174
00:49:12.58
633
10
239
00:01:43.47
450
8
165
00:29:01.93
520
5
166
576
232
Georgi COLELLA
Georgi COLELLA #232
Female 30-34
01:39:11.26
01:39:11.26
34
(194)
30-34
34
Female
194
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:19:25.74
592
35
215
00:02:37.44
514
33
194
00:43:42.47
524
31
158
00:01:51.53
503
30
186
00:31:34.06
585
36
207
445
343
Eric GLENN
Eric GLENN #343
Male 40-44
01:29:35.97
01:29:35.97
55
(321)
40-44
55
Male
321
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:19:27.84
593
60
375
00:01:44.20
260
24
170
00:40:24.44
417
54
310
00:01:48.63
490
49
306
00:26:10.85
410
54
301
543
289
Elwyn CAMPBELL
Elwyn CAMPBELL #289
Female 35-39
01:35:19.21
01:35:19.21
15
(173)
35-39
15
Female
173
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:19:28.82
594
21
216
00:01:34.71
211
5
72
00:42:39.19
494
13
141
00:01:27.16
324
9
117
00:30:09.31
550
20
185
447
572
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #572
Male 25-29
01:29:40.47
01:29:40.47
41
(323)
25-29
41
Male
323
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:19:31.47
595
48
376
00:02:26.07
474
38
295
00:41:48.41
460
37
333
00:01:58.86
547
42
340
00:23:55.65
275
24
218
482
290
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #290
Female 35-39
01:31:38.96
01:31:38.96
11
(140)
35-39
11
Female
140
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:19:31.77
596
22
217
00:02:41.78
530
21
202
00:42:16.84
479
10
133
00:01:35.31
391
13
140
00:25:33.26
386
10
101
570
203
Alexandra LANYON
Alexandra LANYON #203
Female 25-29
01:37:53.82
01:37:53.82
33
(189)
25-29
33
Female
189
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:19:31.81
597
40
218
00:01:58.76
333
13
117
00:47:05.91
604
36
215
00:01:46.06
470
33
174
00:27:31.27
470
25
138
597
119
Tarn ANDERSON
Tarn ANDERSON #119
Female 45-49
01:42:25.21
01:42:25.21
29
(214)
45-49
29
Female
214
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:19:32.20
598
27
219
00:02:27.84
478
21
177
00:46:56.44
600
29
211
00:02:38.23
642
31
252
00:30:50.49
568
29
199
508
92
Sharnie GATER
Sharnie GATER #92
Female 40-44
01:33:06.20
01:33:06.20
22
(154)
40-44
22
Female
154
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:19:32.83
599
29
220
00:01:46.74
283
9
97
00:44:12.91
540
22
167
00:01:12.49
200
3
66
00:26:21.22
419
9
111
550
436
Ian NICHOL
Ian NICHOL #436
Male 45-49
01:35:44.46
01:35:44.46
47
(369)
45-49
47
Male
369
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:19:35.74
600
45
377
00:03:50.51
646
48
390
00:42:02.24
472
44
342
00:03:07.21
656
48
394
00:27:08.75
457
40
327
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023