SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
459
304
Katrine NAVARRO
Katrine NAVARRO #304
Female 35-39
01:30:20.10
01:30:20.10
10
(127)
35-39
10
Female
127
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:16:07.52
398
10
127
00:02:01.27
346
13
120
00:42:17.67
481
11
135
00:01:31.17
359
11
132
00:28:22.46
497
16
153
516
135
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #135
Female 45-49
01:33:37.68
01:33:37.68
20
(161)
45-49
20
Female
161
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:17:43.25
516
24
176
00:01:50.71
304
14
104
00:44:14.99
542
23
169
00:01:24.98
314
11
111
00:28:23.75
498
24
154
521
555
Matt WATKINSON
Matt WATKINSON #555
Male 30-34
01:34:14.92
01:34:14.92
58
(355)
30-34
58
Male
355
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:17:35.69
503
53
333
00:02:47.08
546
53
332
00:43:36.08
519
60
361
00:01:51.73
504
55
315
00:28:24.33
499
57
343
394
490
Phillip TARQUINIO
Phillip TARQUINIO #490
Male 35-39
01:26:35.34
01:26:35.34
47
(291)
35-39
47
Male
291
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:16:18.12
413
43
276
00:02:28.91
483
44
300
00:37:27.95
265
37
218
00:01:55.14
525
52
328
00:28:25.20
500
54
344
494
114
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #114
Female 40-44
01:32:05.30
01:32:05.30
17
(146)
40-44
17
Female
146
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:13.23
404
10
130
00:02:33.08
501
23
188
00:42:53.99
499
19
144
00:01:53.97
515
27
192
00:28:31.00
501
15
155
641
193
Rita FRANCHINA
Rita FRANCHINA #193
Female 25-29
01:50:58.33
01:50:58.33
48
(245)
25-29
48
Female
245
AUS
4:08 min/km
00:22:46.42
649
48
251
00:02:57.85
571
42
223
00:55:20.74
656
49
256
00:01:21.98
287
16
97
00:28:31.33
502
28
156
612
317
David EMBY
David EMBY #317
Male 55-59
01:43:48.54
01:43:48.54
12
(385)
55-59
12
Male
385
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:18:00.61
539
12
349
00:04:41.50
662
13
398
00:49:37.12
639
13
392
00:02:56.19
650
13
391
00:28:33.10
503
10
345
365
481
Wade MCNABB
Wade MCNABB #481
Male 35-39
01:24:20.59
01:24:20.59
43
(271)
35-39
43
Male
271
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:14:49.49
288
30
195
00:01:26.79
150
14
98
00:37:41.45
278
40
228
00:01:48.83
491
48
307
00:28:34.01
504
55
346
363
393
Bruce WALKER
Bruce WALKER #393
Male 60-64
01:24:19.39
01:24:19.39
2
(269)
60-64
2
Male
269
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:14:24.19
240
1
157
00:02:25.30
471
2
293
00:36:55.00
239
2
201
00:01:53.77
513
2
320
00:28:41.12
505
3
347
557
733
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN #733
Female 20-24
01:36:11.86
01:36:11.86
12
(182)
20-24
12
Female
182
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:17:31.71
499
15
165
00:03:06.83
588
14
228
00:44:17.27
544
9
170
00:02:34.73
639
17
249
00:28:41.31
506
11
157
601
276
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #276
Female 55-59
01:42:38.58
01:42:38.58
4
(217)
55-59
4
Female
217
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:20:04.25
615
6
230
00:03:17.27
609
6
236
00:47:01.19
602
5
213
00:03:33.50
662
7
262
00:28:42.36
507
4
158
496
688
Shawna DOYLE
Shawna DOYLE #688
Female 30-34
01:32:07.82
01:32:07.82
24
(147)
30-34
24
Female
147
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:08.32
399
20
128
00:02:21.26
447
27
164
00:43:04.65
507
28
148
00:01:50.19
498
27
183
00:28:43.39
508
24
159
423
235
Floora DE WIT
Floora DE WIT #235
Female 30-34
01:27:58.11
01:27:58.11
20
(115)
30-34
20
Female
115
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:16:10.17
402
21
129
00:02:07.14
376
22
129
00:39:05.29
367
15
81
00:01:51.08
500
28
184
00:28:44.42
509
25
160
473
99
Renee KLEIN
Renee KLEIN #99
Female 40-44
01:31:13.84
01:31:13.84
12
(137)
40-44
12
Female
137
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:17:23.16
490
20
162
00:01:53.51
317
11
111
00:41:45.22
458
15
125
00:01:26.22
320
10
113
00:28:45.72
510
16
161
609
523
Steven GRIMMOND
Steven GRIMMOND #523
Male 30-34
01:43:36.87
01:43:36.87
62
(384)
30-34
62
Male
384
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:18:31.36
566
57
358
00:03:28.13
626
65
381
00:51:32.01
650
65
395
00:01:18.36
255
31
171
00:28:47.00
511
58
348
380
637
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #637
Male 50-54
01:25:47.98
01:25:47.98
22
(280)
50-54
22
Male
280
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:38.91
364
18
245
00:01:51.37
306
14
199
00:37:41.18
277
17
227
00:01:48.36
486
23
305
00:28:48.15
512
24
349
606
687
Sarah COLBY
Sarah COLBY #687
Female 30-34
01:43:13.95
01:43:13.95
39
(221)
30-34
39
Female
221
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:17:58.48
536
28
185
00:03:45.31
643
43
253
00:50:05.40
643
44
247
00:02:33.49
636
43
247
00:28:51.26
513
26
162
358
535
Adam KILEY
Adam KILEY #535
Male 30-34
01:24:06.32
01:24:06.32
43
(264)
30-34
43
Male
264
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:14:26.20
244
23
161
00:01:43.79
256
25
168
00:37:47.25
282
39
231
00:01:17.36
246
29
164
00:28:51.71
514
59
350
216
55
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #55
Female 14-15
01:17:16.13
01:17:16.13
7
(42)
14-15
7
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:06.67
305
11
100
00:01:27.87
164
10
55
00:30:42.80
13
1
2
00:01:01.89
109
9
36
00:28:56.89
515
11
163
544
640
Aris SIAFARIKAS
Aris SIAFARIKAS #640
Male 50-54
01:35:20.81
01:35:20.81
29
(368)
50-54
29
Male
368
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:17:52.14
525
29
342
00:02:19.96
443
26
277
00:43:44.39
527
30
366
00:02:27.33
626
32
382
00:28:56.98
516
25
351
518
246
Ria PEET
Ria PEET #246
Female 30-34
01:33:47.53
01:33:47.53
27
(162)
30-34
27
Female
162
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:13:23.42
135
4
43
00:02:19.61
442
26
163
00:47:26.70
609
41
218
00:01:38.04
411
23
149
00:28:59.74
517
27
164
471
210
Emily RICHARDSON
Emily RICHARDSON #210
Female 25-29
01:31:09.36
01:31:09.36
22
(135)
25-29
22
Female
135
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:13:33.58
151
5
46
00:02:15.71
418
23
147
00:44:27.68
550
26
173
00:01:52.38
508
37
188
00:29:00.00
518
29
165
481
149
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #149
Male 65-69
01:31:36.98
01:31:36.98
2
(340)
65-69
2
Male
340
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:58.71
389
1
263
00:01:47.58
285
1
185
00:42:35.43
492
2
350
00:02:14.72
602
4
367
00:29:00.53
519
4
352
594
272
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #272
Female 50-54
01:41:48.75
01:41:48.75
9
(211)
50-54
9
Female
211
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:19:25.65
591
9
214
00:02:25.11
468
8
174
00:49:12.58
633
10
239
00:01:43.47
450
8
165
00:29:01.93
520
5
166
517
592
Matthew ROBERTS
Matthew ROBERTS #592
Male 25-29
01:33:44.80
01:33:44.80
46
(354)
25-29
46
Male
354
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:14:45.89
281
26
190
00:02:35.00
505
40
312
00:46:10.60
583
47
382
00:01:08.29
166
13
111
00:29:05.00
521
46
353
434
531
Blake HOWARD
Blake HOWARD #531
Male 30-34
01:28:40.60
01:28:40.60
56
(315)
30-34
56
Male
315
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:17:01.93
467
49
307
00:02:03.86
357
34
230
00:38:46.70
348
47
275
00:01:40.64
427
49
270
00:29:07.46
522
60
354
493
283
Katrin AEDMA
Katrin AEDMA #283
Female 35-39
01:32:02.85
01:32:02.85
12
(145)
35-39
12
Female
145
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:38.17
441
13
147
00:01:52.22
312
11
107
00:43:04.59
506
14
147
00:01:20.31
271
7
90
00:29:07.54
523
17
167
532
629
Drew MANNING
Drew MANNING #629
Male 50-54
01:34:43.28
01:34:43.28
28
(361)
50-54
28
Male
361
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:56.42
532
30
346
00:02:25.11
469
27
292
00:43:16.87
514
28
359
00:01:57.16
541
27
338
00:29:07.70
524
26
355
428
83
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #83
Female 40-44
01:28:29.55
01:28:29.55
8
(117)
40-44
8
Female
117
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:16:22.28
424
12
140
00:01:21.87
130
3
48
00:40:15.44
413
10
104
00:01:19.78
267
6
87
00:29:10.16
525
17
168
507
113
Claire SIBBEL
Claire SIBBEL #113
Female 40-44
01:32:55.62
01:32:55.62
21
(153)
40-44
21
Female
153
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:18:43.51
571
28
207
00:02:40.76
525
24
201
00:40:35.33
421
11
110
00:01:38.37
413
19
150
00:29:17.64
526
18
169
527
125
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE #125
Female 45-49
01:34:33.74
01:34:33.74
22
(167)
45-49
22
Female
167
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:16:18.10
412
18
134
00:02:39.70
523
24
199
00:44:55.16
561
25
182
00:01:22.30
290
10
98
00:29:18.45
527
25
170
578
132
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #132
Female 45-49
01:39:49.82
01:39:49.82
27
(196)
45-49
27
Female
196
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:20:22.75
622
29
234
00:02:50.96
553
26
213
00:44:11.73
538
22
165
00:03:04.08
654
33
259
00:29:20.29
528
26
171
480
89
Glenda COOTE
Glenda COOTE #89
Female 40-44
01:31:34.35
01:31:34.35
13
(139)
40-44
13
Female
139
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:12.81
315
7
103
00:02:51.88
555
26
214
00:41:34.32
449
13
122
00:02:30.77
632
32
243
00:29:24.56
529
19
172
559
151
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #151
Male 65-69
01:36:26.31
01:36:26.31
5
(373)
65-69
5
Male
373
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:18:31.91
567
4
359
00:02:46.84
544
4
331
00:43:38.59
520
4
362
00:02:01.19
555
3
344
00:29:27.77
530
5
356
401
724
Vincent WALLACE
Vincent WALLACE #724
Male 45-49
01:26:55.96
01:26:55.96
38
(295)
45-49
38
Male
295
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:19:22.99
590
44
374
00:02:24.04
459
34
287
00:34:02.70
114
13
106
00:01:35.97
398
26
253
00:29:30.24
531
44
357
495
719
Matt CLANCY
Matt CLANCY #719
Male 45-49
01:32:06.93
01:32:06.93
42
(347)
45-49
42
Male
347
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:39.83
442
34
292
00:02:56.70
568
44
343
00:40:43.55
425
41
312
00:02:16.25
605
44
369
00:29:30.58
532
45
358
503
236
Amy FELTON
Amy FELTON #236
Female 30-34
01:32:50.74
01:32:50.74
25
(151)
30-34
25
Female
151
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:13:39.69
158
6
49
00:02:25.99
473
30
176
00:45:02.92
562
35
183
00:02:07.91
581
38
222
00:29:34.22
533
28
173
528
164
Johanna MEE
Johanna MEE #164
Female 20-24
01:34:34.77
01:34:34.77
11
(168)
20-24
11
Female
168
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:14:21.19
231
8
79
00:02:18.85
439
11
160
00:47:02.89
603
13
214
00:01:13.79
215
7
75
00:29:38.03
534
12
174
486
86
Angela BEAZLEY
Angela BEAZLEY #86
Female 40-44
01:31:48.37
01:31:48.37
15
(142)
40-44
15
Female
142
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:16:37.23
439
15
145
00:01:52.39
313
10
108
00:41:45.59
459
16
126
00:01:52.97
509
26
189
00:29:40.18
535
20
175
560
223
Emily WILSON
Emily WILSON #223
Female 25-29
01:36:26.36
01:36:26.36
31
(184)
25-29
31
Female
184
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:14.93
408
22
132
00:02:02.61
351
15
123
00:46:41.43
592
33
204
00:01:44.81
461
32
171
00:29:42.56
536
30
176
624
550
Alec SHARLAND
Alec SHARLAND #550
Male 30-34
01:45:59.17
01:45:59.17
64
(390)
30-34
64
Male
390
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:22:22.47
646
67
395
00:04:33.31
661
68
397
00:47:43.21
611
63
389
00:01:36.73
403
45
255
00:29:43.43
537
61
359
522
201
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #201
Female 25-29
01:34:15.36
01:34:15.36
26
(164)
25-29
26
Female
164
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:49.16
287
14
91
00:01:58.56
331
12
116
00:45:57.50
582
32
198
00:01:46.51
472
35
176
00:29:43.61
538
31
177
582
298
Karly HOGGARD
Karly HOGGARD #298
Female 35-39
01:40:11.32
01:40:11.32
20
(199)
35-39
20
Female
199
ID
3:44 min/km
00:18:04.56
547
17
193
00:01:53.13
315
12
110
00:49:21.80
636
25
242
00:01:05.26
135
4
41
00:29:46.56
539
18
178
572
101
Jo MALCOLM
Jo MALCOLM #101
Female 40-44
01:38:04.86
01:38:04.86
25
(191)
40-44
25
Female
191
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:16:52.62
457
17
154
00:03:15.17
605
31
233
00:46:56.10
599
27
210
00:01:12.57
204
4
68
00:29:48.38
540
21
179
542
650
Glen WEEKS
Glen WEEKS #650
Male Mates Wave
01:35:17.56
01:35:17.56
3
(367)
Mates Wave
3
Male
367
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:15:32.76
352
3
237
00:01:57.78
328
2
211
00:46:24.35
587
4
383
00:01:34.08
384
3
245
00:29:48.57
541
2
360
579
287
Bronwyn BELL
Bronwyn BELL #287
Female 35-39
01:39:54.55
01:39:54.55
19
(197)
35-39
19
Female
197
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:19:53.56
610
23
227
00:03:43.10
639
27
251
00:43:30.29
517
15
155
00:02:57.37
651
29
257
00:29:50.22
542
19
180
408
644
Ron VILLAFLOR
Ron VILLAFLOR #644
Male 50-54
01:27:18.82
01:27:18.82
23
(300)
50-54
23
Male
300
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:15:38.12
363
17
244
00:01:40.11
240
9
159
00:38:28.63
327
21
260
00:01:41.03
429
20
271
00:29:50.92
543
27
361
611
669
Lauren OKELY
Lauren OKELY #669
Female 25-29
01:43:40.60
01:43:40.60
41
(224)
25-29
41
Female
224
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:21:33.69
639
47
246
00:02:09.86
393
21
135
00:48:09.49
618
40
226
00:01:53.71
512
38
190
00:29:53.84
544
32
181
514
265
Roz HUMPHREYS
Roz HUMPHREYS #265
Female 50-54
01:33:23.86
01:33:23.86
7
(159)
50-54
7
Female
159
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:19:46.15
606
10
224
00:02:33.92
503
9
190
00:39:29.35
382
7
88
00:01:37.04
405
5
146
00:29:57.39
545
6
182
600
214
Emily STANTON
Emily STANTON #214
Female 25-29
01:42:38.57
01:42:38.57
39
(216)
25-29
39
Female
216
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:21:26.68
637
46
244
00:01:56.11
322
11
114
00:47:57.78
613
37
221
00:01:20.22
270
14
89
00:29:57.76
546
33
183
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023