SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
296
548
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #548
Male 30-34
01:20:56.89
01:20:56.89
38
(225)
30-34
38
Male
225
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:17:54.43
527
54
343
00:02:04.85
360
35
232
00:38:13.87
306
41
249
00:01:37.55
406
46
257
00:21:06.18
109
14
97
392
516
Roger CROTTY
Roger CROTTY #516
Male 30-34
01:26:30.49
01:26:30.49
47
(289)
30-34
47
Male
289
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:19:04.78
580
61
367
00:03:22.24
618
64
375
00:38:15.92
309
42
250
00:02:43.89
646
67
389
00:23:03.64
221
34
180
618
659
Aalya BUX
Aalya BUX #659
Female 20-24
01:44:52.10
01:44:52.10
17
(229)
20-24
17
Female
229
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:16:15.73
410
14
133
00:03:19.34
612
17
238
00:50:41.61
647
17
250
00:01:25.84
319
9
112
00:33:09.58
608
15
222
399
712
Ross MCGREGOR
Ross MCGREGOR #712
Male 40-44
01:26:52.40
01:26:52.40
49
(294)
40-44
49
Male
294
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:22:13.15
643
63
393
00:03:47.88
644
63
388
00:38:20.08
313
45
251
00:01:18.78
258
26
173
00:21:12.49
115
12
101
657
307
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #307
Female 35-39
01:58:19.31
01:58:19.31
28
(257)
35-39
28
Female
257
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:22:27.25
647
26
249
00:02:38.40
519
20
198
00:50:56.30
648
27
251
00:02:49.87
649
28
256
00:39:27.48
652
26
255
353
551
David SMYTH
David SMYTH #551
Male 30-34
01:23:52.84
01:23:52.84
42
(262)
30-34
42
Male
262
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:16:00.61
390
39
264
00:02:21.33
448
44
281
00:38:20.64
314
43
252
00:02:00.74
554
59
343
00:25:09.50
358
45
265
589
299
Gemma KER
Gemma KER #299
Female 35-39
01:41:06.53
01:41:06.53
21
(206)
35-39
21
Female
206
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:17:28.33
495
14
163
00:02:32.83
500
17
187
00:51:18.58
649
28
252
00:01:36.45
402
14
145
00:28:10.32
491
15
149
574
218
Veronica VAN DEN BOGERT
Veronica VAN DEN BOGERT #218
Female 25-29
01:38:27.61
01:38:27.61
35
(192)
25-29
35
Female
192
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:17:47.66
520
34
177
00:03:26.38
622
45
242
00:51:43.08
651
47
253
00:01:23.37
299
19
104
00:24:07.11
289
8
63
274
676
Tom LETHERBARROW
Tom LETHERBARROW #676
Male 30-34
01:19:57.84
01:19:57.84
34
(210)
30-34
34
Male
210
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:13:46.17
172
16
118
00:01:43.39
252
24
165
00:38:22.20
318
44
253
00:02:10.52
592
63
362
00:23:55.54
273
42
216
319
643
Ian SWAIN
Ian SWAIN #643
Male 50-54
01:22:21.28
01:22:21.28
18
(241)
50-54
18
Male
241
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:16:13.33
406
22
273
00:02:08.20
381
21
246
00:38:23.22
319
19
254
00:01:28.53
332
12
210
00:24:07.99
291
11
225
561
197
Jennifer HAYDEN
Jennifer HAYDEN #197
Female 25-29
01:36:31.69
01:36:31.69
32
(185)
25-29
32
Female
185
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:47.79
451
28
152
00:02:07.74
379
18
131
00:51:46.81
653
48
254
00:01:00.98
100
2
31
00:24:48.35
339
11
81
649
739
Cara CARRODUS
Cara CARRODUS #739
Female 40-44
01:53:11.35
01:53:11.35
31
(251)
40-44
31
Female
251
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:18:17.76
562
27
203
00:03:36.93
635
32
248
00:52:32.04
654
32
255
00:01:47.80
480
25
178
00:36:56.81
639
31
245
341
588
Benjamin PENNA
Benjamin PENNA #588
Male 25-29
01:23:04.36
01:23:04.36
30
(257)
25-29
30
Male
257
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:18:10.59
556
47
355
00:01:24.00
139
8
87
00:38:23.81
320
26
255
00:01:22.12
289
23
190
00:23:43.82
261
21
208
324
642
Aaron STILES
Aaron STILES #642
Male 50-54
01:22:29.58
01:22:29.58
20
(245)
50-54
20
Male
245
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:35.63
360
16
241
00:02:05.65
363
17
234
00:38:24.40
321
20
256
00:01:29.73
339
13
214
00:24:54.16
344
17
258
641
193
Rita FRANCHINA
Rita FRANCHINA #193
Female 25-29
01:50:58.33
01:50:58.33
48
(245)
25-29
48
Female
245
AUS
4:08 min/km
00:22:46.42
649
48
251
00:02:57.85
571
42
223
00:55:20.74
656
49
256
00:01:21.98
287
16
97
00:28:31.33
502
28
156
651
79
Frances TEATHER
Frances TEATHER #79
Female 16-19
01:53:59.35
01:53:59.35
15
(253)
16-19
15
Female
253
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:16:25.29
428
15
143
00:02:30.25
488
15
182
00:55:36.19
657
15
257
00:01:58.04
543
15
202
00:37:29.57
647
15
251
331
579
Nathan KEOGH
Nathan KEOGH #579
Male 25-29
01:22:39.79
01:22:39.79
27
(251)
25-29
27
Male
251
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:13:49.64
178
21
122
00:02:23.91
458
35
286
00:38:24.47
322
27
257
00:01:39.07
416
35
263
00:26:22.68
423
39
310
289
494
Ben TOOHEY
Ben TOOHEY #494
Male 35-39
01:20:28.59
01:20:28.59
37
(220)
35-39
37
Male
220
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:18.75
227
22
147
00:01:59.00
335
35
215
00:38:24.56
323
44
258
00:01:30.40
346
33
218
00:24:15.87
306
41
234
659
98
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #98
Female 40-44
02:02:21.59
02:02:21.59
34
(259)
40-44
34
Female
259
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:19:38.60
602
31
222
00:02:14.66
413
17
144
00:55:38.39
658
33
258
00:03:24.06
660
33
261
00:41:25.86
659
34
260
660
286
Holly BARTLEY
Holly BARTLEY #286
Female 35-39
02:04:16.76
02:04:16.76
29
(260)
35-39
29
Female
260
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:18:36.77
569
20
206
00:03:38.85
636
26
249
00:57:00.55
659
29
259
00:02:24.67
620
25
239
00:42:35.91
663
29
263
362
422
David HAYWARD
David HAYWARD #422
Male 45-49
01:24:15.94
01:24:15.94
35
(268)
45-49
35
Male
268
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:15:28.29
340
30
227
00:02:10.01
395
30
257
00:38:26.44
326
35
259
00:01:39.44
418
27
265
00:26:31.76
429
39
314
661
282
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #282
Female 65-69
02:08:58.13
02:08:58.13
1
(261)
65-69
1
Female
261
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:23:29.61
653
1
255
00:03:51.43
648
1
255
00:57:01.34
660
1
260
00:02:02.42
563
1
212
00:42:33.32
662
1
262
408
644
Ron VILLAFLOR
Ron VILLAFLOR #644
Male 50-54
01:27:18.82
01:27:18.82
23
(300)
50-54
23
Male
300
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:15:38.12
363
17
244
00:01:40.11
240
9
159
00:38:28.63
327
21
260
00:01:41.03
429
20
271
00:29:50.92
543
27
361
650
90
Sonia DAVID
Sonia DAVID #90
Female 40-44
01:53:22.63
01:53:22.63
32
(252)
40-44
32
Female
252
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:16:54.27
460
18
157
00:03:51.26
647
33
254
00:57:14.10
661
34
261
00:01:36.15
399
18
143
00:33:46.84
616
26
228
382
338
Gary COX
Gary COX #338
Male 40-44
01:25:52.35
01:25:52.35
45
(281)
40-44
45
Male
281
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:18:39.64
570
58
361
00:03:20.61
613
61
372
00:38:30.48
328
46
261
00:01:53.01
510
51
318
00:23:28.59
248
30
198
340
569
Max CONSTANDUROS
Max CONSTANDUROS #569
Male 25-29
01:23:04.36
01:23:04.36
29
(256)
25-29
29
Male
256
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:17:21.66
489
44
325
00:01:33.92
203
14
133
00:38:30.56
329
28
262
00:00:56.69
61
1
38
00:24:41.52
332
30
250
663
121
Hamidah BUANG
Hamidah BUANG #121
Female 45-49
02:15:47.73
02:15:47.73
33
(263)
45-49
33
Female
263
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
5:04 min/km
00:32:16.84
665
33
263
00:04:28.70
660
33
261
01:00:51.41
662
33
262
00:01:48.46
489
19
181
00:36:22.30
634
33
241
662
219
Claudia VON PELTZ
Claudia VON PELTZ #219
Female 25-29
02:13:04.67
02:13:04.67
50
(262)
25-29
50
Female
262
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:22:49.16
650
49
252
00:04:58.70
663
50
262
01:01:42.84
663
50
263
00:01:54.48
517
39
193
00:41:39.47
660
50
261
272
677
Peter MARCELLO
Peter MARCELLO #677
Male 30-34
01:19:50.94
01:19:50.94
33
(209)
30-34
33
Male
209
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:15:09.70
310
31
206
00:01:09.63
71
2
38
00:38:31.04
330
45
263
00:01:24.45
306
36
198
00:23:36.10
253
38
202
291
616
Patrick FLINT
Patrick FLINT #616
Male 50-54
01:20:37.99
01:20:37.99
15
(221)
50-54
15
Male
221
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:13:54.35
192
8
131
00:02:06.32
369
18
238
00:38:31.83
332
22
264
00:01:52.33
507
24
317
00:24:13.15
299
14
230
498
428
Adrian LOUGHLIN
Adrian LOUGHLIN #428
Male 45-49
01:32:17.51
01:32:17.51
43
(348)
45-49
43
Male
348
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:17:42.43
514
40
337
00:02:55.50
563
43
339
00:38:34.30
336
36
265
00:01:42.08
437
28
276
00:31:23.18
582
47
376
330
411
Jason BRADLEY
Jason BRADLEY #411
Male 45-49
01:22:38.60
01:22:38.60
33
(250)
45-49
33
Male
250
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:17:28.98
497
38
330
00:02:29.80
486
36
302
00:38:35.20
337
37
266
00:01:49.59
496
38
311
00:22:15.01
174
17
145
396
521
David GILES
David GILES #521
Male 30-34
01:26:45.30
01:26:45.30
48
(292)
30-34
48
Male
292
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:19:53.42
609
65
380
00:03:03.61
580
58
351
00:38:36.00
338
46
267
00:01:35.29
390
44
248
00:23:36.97
255
39
204
371
725
Cameron WATSON
Cameron WATSON #725
Male 45-49
01:24:44.84
01:24:44.84
37
(274)
45-49
37
Male
274
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:14:47.31
284
21
192
00:01:46.65
282
23
183
00:38:37.19
339
38
268
00:01:32.13
367
24
231
00:28:01.55
487
42
339
379
582
Michael MAHON
Michael MAHON #582
Male 25-29
01:25:44.52
01:25:44.52
34
(279)
25-29
34
Male
279
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:20:23.11
623
49
386
00:01:44.87
267
18
174
00:38:39.75
340
29
269
00:01:12.54
202
15
133
00:23:44.23
262
22
209
391
710
Lance DANTOINE
Lance DANTOINE #710
Male 40-44
01:26:29.17
01:26:29.17
47
(288)
40-44
47
Male
288
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:17:11.20
477
46
316
00:03:04.84
583
57
354
00:38:41.20
341
47
270
00:01:56.42
536
57
335
00:25:35.50
389
48
285
307
656
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #656
Male 20-24
01:21:18.35
01:21:18.35
12
(232)
20-24
12
Male
232
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:16:15.23
409
11
274
00:01:51.56
309
9
200
00:38:44.04
342
9
271
00:01:07.98
161
5
108
00:23:19.53
239
8
191
198
596
Robert SHEPHERD
Robert SHEPHERD #596
Male 25-29
01:16:02.76
01:16:02.76
16
(160)
25-29
16
Male
160
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:08.25
211
22
139
00:01:38.54
230
16
151
00:38:44.69
344
30
272
00:01:14.20
221
16
143
00:20:17.07
70
10
66
209
401
Brendan LEAN
Brendan LEAN #401
Male 20-24
01:16:37.10
01:16:37.10
6
(170)
20-24
6
Male
170
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:13:54.87
194
8
133
00:01:31.17
186
5
121
00:38:44.85
345
10
273
00:01:00.92
98
4
66
00:21:25.27
136
5
115
335
602
Jesse TIMMS
Jesse TIMMS #602
Male 25-29
01:22:51.99
01:22:51.99
28
(252)
25-29
28
Male
252
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:16:57.31
463
39
303
00:02:06.22
367
29
237
00:38:46.11
347
31
274
00:02:06.63
577
45
355
00:22:55.70
214
16
175
434
531
Blake HOWARD
Blake HOWARD #531
Male 30-34
01:28:40.60
01:28:40.60
56
(315)
30-34
56
Male
315
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:17:01.93
467
49
307
00:02:03.86
357
34
230
00:38:46.70
348
47
275
00:01:40.64
427
49
270
00:29:07.46
522
60
354
250
610
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #610
Male 50-54
01:19:01.58
01:19:01.58
11
(192)
50-54
11
Male
192
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:13:26.90
139
6
93
00:01:20.64
125
3
78
00:38:49.28
349
23
276
00:01:16.11
234
9
154
00:24:08.65
293
12
226
294
397
Joshua GALVIN
Joshua GALVIN #397
Male 20-24
01:20:50.68
01:20:50.68
10
(223)
20-24
10
Male
223
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:21.34
232
9
151
00:01:58.69
332
12
213
00:38:52.15
351
11
277
00:01:21.12
279
8
184
00:24:17.36
310
11
237
166
41
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #41
Male 16-19
01:14:48.30
01:14:48.30
11
(139)
16-19
11
Male
139
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:11:07.84
34
8
25
00:00:55.48
27
10
20
00:38:54.30
352
11
278
00:01:31.53
361
13
226
00:22:19.14
179
10
149
385
743
Emiel VAN DE KAR
Emiel VAN DE KAR #743
Male 40-44
01:26:06.77
01:26:06.77
46
(284)
40-44
46
Male
284
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:17:21.26
487
50
323
00:02:21.03
446
44
280
00:38:58.70
354
48
279
00:01:17.70
250
25
167
00:26:08.08
408
52
299
283
614
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #614
Male 50-54
01:20:16.85
01:20:16.85
14
(217)
50-54
14
Male
217
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:20.88
229
9
149
00:02:15.90
420
24
270
00:38:59.44
356
24
280
00:01:30.10
342
14
216
00:23:10.51
228
8
182
541
488
Brian STEARN
Brian STEARN #488
Male 35-39
01:35:12.82
01:35:12.82
56
(366)
35-39
56
Male
366
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:17:29.84
498
50
331
00:02:16.30
424
41
271
00:39:00.49
357
45
281
00:01:35.87
396
40
251
00:34:50.31
628
60
389
257
405
Nathaniel WELLS
Nathaniel WELLS #405
Male 20-24
01:19:17.87
01:19:17.87
8
(199)
20-24
8
Male
199
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:12:24.18
83
2
56
00:01:36.61
223
8
145
00:39:01.94
360
12
282
00:02:01.21
556
14
345
00:24:13.92
300
10
231
383
515
Richard CROSS
Richard CROSS #515
Male 30-34
01:25:54.70
01:25:54.70
45
(282)
30-34
45
Male
282
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:08.12
307
30
204
00:02:26.77
477
46
298
00:39:02.35
361
48
283
00:01:45.59
468
51
293
00:27:31.86
472
53
331
403
410
Tony BECKETT
Tony BECKETT #410
Male 45-49
01:27:08.94
01:27:08.94
39
(297)
45-49
39
Male
297
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:16:55.76
461
36
301
00:02:07.02
374
27
243
00:39:02.50
362
39
284
00:01:45.08
464
34
290
00:27:18.55
461
41
329
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023