Sand Tracks Christmas Classic Paddle
10 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
51
45
Karen O'CONNOR
Karen O'CONNOR #45
Female Molokai
01:07:14.9
01:07:14.9
4
(6)
Molokai
4
Female
6
Sorrento SLSC
AU
5:47 min/km
52
55
Dave REYNOLDS
Dave REYNOLDS #55
Male Molokai
01:07:27.0
01:07:27.0
22
(38)
Molokai
22
Male
38
AU
5:48 min/km
53
62
Maddie SHAW
Maddie SHAW #62
Female Spec
01:07:47.8
01:07:47.8
3
(7)
Spec
3
Female
7
CITY OF PERTH
AU
5:50 min/km
54
82
Simone WILSON
Simone WILSON #82
Female Spec
01:07:54.1
01:07:54.1
4
(8)
Spec
4
Female
8
Trigg Island SLSC
AU
5:51 min/km
55
59
Sam ROWE
Sam ROWE #59
Male Spec
01:08:03.1
01:08:03.1
17
(39)
Spec
17
Male
39
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
5:51 min/km
56
92
Mcconkey / Ridderhof
Mcconkey / Ridderhof #92
Mixed Double Craft
01:09:05.2
01:09:05.2
9
(9)
Double Craft
9
Mixed
9
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
5:57 min/km
57
15
Aimee CHRISTIE
Aimee CHRISTIE #15
Female Molokai
01:09:19.4
01:09:19.4
5
(9)
Molokai
5
Female
9
Sorrento SLSC
AU
5:58 min/km
58
53
Christopher RATAJCZAK
Christopher RATAJCZAK #53
Male Spec
01:09:20.7
01:09:20.7
18
(40)
Spec
18
Male
40
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
5:58 min/km
59
52
John PROWSE
John PROWSE #52
Male Spec
01:09:37.0
01:09:37.0
19
(41)
Spec
19
Male
41
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:00 min/km
60
95
Rogers / Scogna
Rogers / Scogna #95
Mixed Double Craft
01:10:08.8
01:10:08.8
10
(10)
Double Craft
10
Mixed
10
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:02 min/km
61
69
Mary STEWART
Mary STEWART #69
Female Molokai
01:10:20.7
01:10:20.7
6
(10)
Molokai
6
Female
10
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:03 min/km
62
94
Mclennan / Reynolds
Mclennan / Reynolds #94
Mixed Double Craft
01:10:28.1
01:10:28.1
11
(11)
Double Craft
11
Mixed
11
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:04 min/km
63
33
Kaelan LINDUP
Kaelan LINDUP #33
Male Spec
01:10:31.8
01:10:31.8
20
(42)
Spec
20
Male
42
Trigg Island SLSC
AU
6:04 min/km
64
23
Robert HAAGMAN
Robert HAAGMAN #23
Male Spec
01:10:39.3
01:10:39.3
21
(43)
Spec
21
Male
43
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:05 min/km
65
83
Mike WOODBORNE
Mike WOODBORNE #83
Male Molokai
01:10:54.4
01:10:54.4
23
(44)
Molokai
23
Male
44
Indian Ocean Paddlers
AU
6:06 min/km
66
76
Rob WALLWORK
Rob WALLWORK #76
Male Spec
01:11:19.6
01:11:19.6
22
(45)
Spec
22
Male
45
AU
6:08 min/km
67
19
James DANN
James DANN #19
Male Spec
01:11:43.7
01:11:43.7
23
(46)
Spec
23
Male
46
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:11 min/km
68
89
Hawtin / Schultz
Hawtin / Schultz #89
Mixed Double Craft
01:11:54.1
01:11:54.1
12
(12)
Double Craft
12
Mixed
12
AU
6:11 min/km
69
30
Phil LANSELL
Phil LANSELL #30
Male Spec
01:12:37.6
01:12:37.6
24
(47)
Spec
24
Male
47
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:15 min/km
70
36
Kathleen LOWRY
Kathleen LOWRY #36
Female Molokai
01:12:46.9
01:12:46.9
7
(11)
Molokai
7
Female
11
Sorrento SLSC
AU
6:16 min/km
71
13
Diane BROAD
Diane BROAD #13
Female Molokai
01:12:48.9
01:12:48.9
8
(12)
Molokai
8
Female
12
Sorrento SLSC
AU
6:16 min/km
72
78
John WHITEHAND
John WHITEHAND #78
Male Molokai
01:13:33.2
01:13:33.2
24
(48)
Molokai
24
Male
48
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:20 min/km
73
123
Christian Sprogoe
Christian Sprogoe #123
Male Spec
01:13:40.5
01:13:40.5
25
(49)
Spec
25
Male
49
AU
6:21 min/km
74
6
Kane BEAZLEY
Kane BEAZLEY #6
Male Molokai
01:14:00.5
01:14:00.5
25
(50)
Molokai
25
Male
50
Trigg Island SLSC
AU
6:22 min/km
75
22
Matthew FLEMING
Matthew FLEMING #22
Male Spec
01:14:38.0
01:14:38.0
26
(51)
Spec
26
Male
51
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:26 min/km
76
12
Andrew BREMNER
Andrew BREMNER #12
Male Molokai
01:15:41.7
01:15:41.7
26
(52)
Molokai
26
Male
52
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:31 min/km
77
27
Quintin HUGHES
Quintin HUGHES #27
Male Molokai
01:15:59.3
01:15:59.3
27
(53)
Molokai
27
Male
53
AU
6:33 min/km
78
51
Andrew POLLARD
Andrew POLLARD #51
Male Molokai
01:16:25.8
01:16:25.8
28
(54)
Molokai
28
Male
54
City Beach SLSC
AU
6:35 min/km
79
80
Simon WILLIAMS
Simon WILLIAMS #80
Male Spec
01:18:37.2
01:18:37.2
27
(55)
Spec
27
Male
55
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:46 min/km
80
63
Jazmin SHIPWAY CARR
Jazmin SHIPWAY CARR #63
Female Spec
01:18:38.4
01:18:38.4
5
(13)
Spec
5
Female
13
Broome SLSC
AU
6:46 min/km
81
79
Kyle WILLIAMS
Kyle WILLIAMS #79
Male Spec
01:18:52.8
01:18:52.8
28
(56)
Spec
28
Male
56
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:48 min/km
82
18
Emma CUMMUSKEY
Emma CUMMUSKEY #18
Female Spec
01:19:16.5
01:19:16.5
6
(14)
Spec
6
Female
14
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:50 min/km
83
24
Sandra HERBERT
Sandra HERBERT #24
Female Spec
01:19:31.0
01:19:31.0
7
(15)
Spec
7
Female
15
Sorrento SLSC
AU
6:51 min/km
84
49
Roberto PIZZIRANI
Roberto PIZZIRANI #49
Male Spec
01:20:19.2
01:20:19.2
29
(57)
Spec
29
Male
57
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:55 min/km
85
10
Andris BLANKENBURGS
Andris BLANKENBURGS #10
Male Spec
01:20:35.5
01:20:35.5
30
(58)
Spec
30
Male
58
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:56 min/km
86
88
Gilfillan / Endersby
Gilfillan / Endersby #88
Mixed Double Craft
01:20:45.5
01:20:45.5
13
(13)
Double Craft
13
Mixed
13
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:57 min/km
87
1
Bob ANDERSON
Bob ANDERSON #1
Male Molokai
01:23:17.6
01:23:17.6
29
(59)
Molokai
29
Male
59
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
7:10 min/km
88
84
Darlene YATES
Darlene YATES #84
Female Spec
01:23:38.4
01:23:38.4
8
(16)
Spec
8
Female
16
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
7:12 min/km
89
67
David STEINEPREIS
David STEINEPREIS #67
Male Molokai
01:24:35.7
01:24:35.7
30
(60)
Molokai
30
Male
60
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
7:17 min/km
90
68
Gary STEINEPREIS
Gary STEINEPREIS #68
Male Spec
01:24:35.8
01:24:35.8
31
(61)
Spec
31
Male
61
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
7:17 min/km
91
20
Rielle DOICK
Rielle DOICK #20
Female Spec
01:35:36.4
01:35:36.4
9
(17)
Spec
9
Female
17
Trigg Island SLSC
AU
8:14 min/km
14
Sean CARTER
Sean CARTER #14
Male Spec
DNS
DNS
Spec
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
9
Tim BIRD
Tim BIRD #9
Male Spec
DNS
DNS
Spec
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
71
Ian TRIPLETT
Ian TRIPLETT #71
Male Spec
DNS
DNS
Spec
Male
Terrigal
AU
72
James TRIPLETT
James TRIPLETT #72
Male Spec
DNS
DNS
Spec
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
75
Deborah WAKE
Deborah WAKE #75
Female Spec
DNS
DNS
Spec
Female
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
64
Paul SKUSE
Paul SKUSE #64
Male Molokai
DNS
DNS
Molokai
Male
Indian Ocean Paddlers
AU
57
Brendan RICE
Brendan RICE #57
Male Molokai
DNS
DNS
Molokai
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
AU
81
Alannah WILSON
Alannah WILSON #81
Female Spec
DNS
DNS
Spec
Female
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)
© 2023