The Stand Up Surf Shop King of the Cut
4 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pod
Pace
25
103
Mark HUXLEY
Mark HUXLEY #103
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:09:29.7
02:09:29.7
4
(25)
Over 40 Unlimited
4
Male
25
Queensland
AUS
5:23 min/km
28
112
Rob WALTON
Rob WALTON #112
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:13:30.8
02:13:30.8
5
(28)
Over 40 Unlimited
5
Male
28
Queensland
AUS
5:33 min/km
29
102
Sean BICKNELL
Sean BICKNELL #102
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:14:01.4
02:14:01.4
6
(29)
Over 40 Unlimited
6
Male
29
Tasmania
AUS
5:35 min/km
33
117
Alain TEURQUETIL
Alain TEURQUETIL #117
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:15:02.5
02:15:02.5
7
(32)
Over 40 Unlimited
7
Male
32
Queensland
AUS
5:37 min/km
36
110
Andrew SHIELD
Andrew SHIELD #110
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:15:36.9
02:15:36.9
8
(35)
Over 40 Unlimited
8
Male
35
AUS
5:39 min/km
37
107
Adam FAHEY
Adam FAHEY #107
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:16:06.8
02:16:06.8
9
(36)
Over 40 Unlimited
9
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
5:40 min/km
41
108
Greg KERR
Greg KERR #108
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:18:03.4
02:18:03.4
10
(40)
Over 40 Unlimited
10
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
5:45 min/km
50
48
Gordon STIMSON
Gordon STIMSON #48
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:19:51.5
02:19:51.5
11
(47)
Over 40 Unlimited
11
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
5:49 min/km
51
55
Sean AVNI
Sean AVNI #55
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:20:25.3
02:20:25.3
12
(48)
Over 40 Unlimited
12
Male
48
AUS
5:51 min/km
69
106
Paul SHEPHERD
Paul SHEPHERD #106
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:35:07.7
02:35:07.7
13
(64)
Over 40 Unlimited
13
Male
64
Queensland
AUS
6:27 min/km
72
101
Justin ORMONDE
Justin ORMONDE #101
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:36:01.2
02:36:01.2
14
(66)
Over 40 Unlimited
14
Male
66
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
6:30 min/km
83
111
John TOWNSEND
John TOWNSEND #111
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:42:15.0
02:42:15.0
15
(75)
Over 40 Unlimited
15
Male
75
AUS
None
6:45 min/km
90
109
Chris TING
Chris TING #109
Male Over 40 Unlimited
02:45:55.9
02:45:55.9
16
(79)
Over 40 Unlimited
16
Male
79
New South Wales
AUS
None
6:54 min/km
104
Paul MATTHEWS
Paul MATTHEWS #104
Male Over 40 Unlimited
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Unlimited
Male
New South Wales
AUS
None
105
Derek JONES
Derek JONES #105
Male Over 40 Unlimited
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Unlimited
Male
Western Australia
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
106
John LAMBLE
John LAMBLE #106
Male Over 40 Unlimited
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Unlimited
Male
New South Wales
AUS
100
Mark HOLLIS
Mark HOLLIS #100
Male Over 40 Unlimited
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Unlimited
Male
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
22
87
Peter DORRIES
Peter DORRIES #87
Male Over 50
02:07:14.6
02:07:14.6
1
(22)
Over 50
1
Male
22
Queensland
AUS
None
5:18 min/km
40
77
Craig WINNETT
Craig WINNETT #77
Male Over 50
02:17:16.2
02:17:16.2
2
(39)
Over 50
2
Male
39
SIN
None
5:43 min/km
46
85
John GERLACH
John GERLACH #85
Male Over 50
02:19:24.6
02:19:24.6
3
(43)
Over 50
3
Male
43
South Australia
AUS
5:48 min/km
58
78
Rob GITTOES
Rob GITTOES #78
Male Over 50
02:27:18.3
02:27:18.3
4
(53)
Over 50
4
Male
53
AUS
None
6:08 min/km
66
80
John ENGEL
John ENGEL #80
Male Over 50
02:32:18.5
02:32:18.5
5
(61)
Over 50
5
Male
61
New South Wales
AUS
6:20 min/km
71
75
Kent WRIGHT
Kent WRIGHT #75
Male Over 50
02:35:34.5
02:35:34.5
6
(65)
Over 50
6
Male
65
Western Australia
AUS
North Shore Paddlers
6:28 min/km
74
73
Steve MCCULLOUGH
Steve MCCULLOUGH #73
Male Over 50
02:37:46.2
02:37:46.2
7
(68)
Over 50
7
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
6:34 min/km
87
83
Shane LYNCH
Shane LYNCH #83
Male Over 50
02:44:46.8
02:44:46.8
8
(77)
Over 50
8
Male
77
AUS
None
6:51 min/km
89
79
Tony STRANG
Tony STRANG #79
Male Over 50
02:45:09.1
02:45:09.1
9
(78)
Over 50
9
Male
78
AUS
None
6:52 min/km
91
88
Brian JEFFERYS
Brian JEFFERYS #88
Male Over 50
02:46:10.0
02:46:10.0
10
(80)
Over 50
10
Male
80
New South Wales
AUS
None
6:55 min/km
95
124
Steve BROWN
Steve BROWN #124
Male Over 50
02:48:48.8
02:48:48.8
11
(84)
Over 50
11
Male
84
South Australia
AUS
None
7:02 min/km
98
89
Jonathan WILSON
Jonathan WILSON #89
Male Over 50
02:53:52.0
02:53:52.0
12
(87)
Over 50
12
Male
87
New South Wales
AUS
None
7:14 min/km
101
76
Phil PRETTY
Phil PRETTY #76
Male Over 50
02:56:35.4
02:56:35.4
13
(89)
Over 50
13
Male
89
South Australia
AUS
None
7:21 min/km
106
82
Chris LE MESSURIER
Chris LE MESSURIER #82
Male Over 50
03:26:05.7
03:26:05.7
14
(92)
Over 50
14
Male
92
Western Australia
AUS
None
8:35 min/km
81
Tony ROSE
Tony ROSE #81
Male Over 50
DNS
DNS
Over 50
Male
AUS
None
86
Tim CALDER
Tim CALDER #86
Male Over 50
DNS
DNS
Over 50
Male
Western Australia
AUS
YOB Squad
74
Andrej PERCIC
Andrej PERCIC #74
Male Over 50
DNS
DNS
Over 50
Male
Western Australia
AUS
None
31
5
Karla GILBERT
Karla GILBERT #5
Female Pro Class
02:14:47.8
02:14:47.8
1
(1)
Pro Class
1
Female
1
Queensland
AUS
None
5:36 min/km
43
10
Marie BUCHANAN
Marie BUCHANAN #10
Female Pro Class
02:18:45.8
02:18:45.8
2
(2)
Pro Class
2
Female
2
GBR
5:46 min/km
44
6
Angela JACKSON
Angela JACKSON #6
Female Pro Class
02:18:49.7
02:18:49.7
3
(3)
Pro Class
3
Female
3
Queensland
AUS
None
5:47 min/km
53
9
Terrene BLACK
Terrene BLACK #9
Female Pro Class
02:21:36.5
02:21:36.5
4
(4)
Pro Class
4
Female
4
New South Wales
AUS
None
5:54 min/km
55
4
Belinda STOWELL BRETT
Belinda STOWELL BRETT #4
Female Pro Class
02:22:44.2
02:22:44.2
5
(5)
Pro Class
5
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
5:56 min/km
78
3
Ke'ale DORRIES
Ke'ale DORRIES #3
Female Pro Class
02:40:16.3
02:40:16.3
6
(7)
Pro Class
6
Female
7
Queensland
AUS
None
6:40 min/km
79
7
Jade LANE
Jade LANE #7
Female Pro Class
02:40:17.2
02:40:17.2
7
(8)
Pro Class
7
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
Fremantle
6:40 min/km
85
1
Jackie NICHOLL
Jackie NICHOLL #1
Female Pro Class
02:42:46.1
02:42:46.1
8
(10)
Pro Class
8
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
None
6:46 min/km
100
8
Chloe WALKERDENE
Chloe WALKERDENE #8
Female Pro Class
02:56:22.9
02:56:22.9
9
(12)
Pro Class
9
Female
12
Queensland
AUS
7:20 min/km
1
28
Puyo TITOUAN
Puyo TITOUAN #28
Male Pro Class
01:48:28.2
01:48:28.2
1
(1)
Pro Class
1
Male
1
NCL
4:31 min/km
2
40
Colmas CLEMENTS
Colmas CLEMENTS #40
Male Pro Class
01:49:09.6
01:49:09.6
2
(2)
Pro Class
2
Male
2
NCL
None
4:32 min/km
3
20
Matt NOTTAGE
Matt NOTTAGE #20
Male Pro Class
01:49:39.8
01:49:39.8
3
(3)
Pro Class
3
Male
3
Queensland
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
4:34 min/km
4
21
Beau O'BRIAN
Beau O'BRIAN #21
Male Pro Class
01:50:34.0
01:50:34.0
4
(4)
Pro Class
4
Male
4
Queensland
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
4:36 min/km
5
17
Marcus HANSEN
Marcus HANSEN #17
Male Pro Class
01:52:12.4
01:52:12.4
5
(5)
Pro Class
5
Male
5
NZL
4:40 min/km
7
14
Michael BOOTH
Michael BOOTH #14
Male Pro Class
01:53:41.8
01:53:41.8
6
(7)
Pro Class
6
Male
7
Queensland
AUS
None
4:44 min/km
9
16
James CASEY
James CASEY #16
Male Pro Class
01:53:58.5
01:53:58.5
7
(9)
Pro Class
7
Male
9
Queensland
AUS
City Beach Drum Liners
4:44 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)