Ramsay Health Care Triathlon Pink PERTH
20 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Tri
Medium Tri
Short Tri
Kids Tri 7-9yo
Kids Tri 10-13yo
Ultra
6km Run
3km Run
1km Run
Ultra Tri Relay
Long Tri Relay
Medium Tri Relay
Short Tri Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
32
Laura KUHN
Laura KUHN #32
Female 15 and under
00:14:28.36
00:14:28.36
1
(1)
15 and under
1
Female
1
4:49 min/km
7
18
Jessica FRIESSBOURG
Jessica FRIESSBOURG #18
Female 15 and under
00:20:11.21
00:20:11.21
2
(5)
15 and under
2
Female
5
6:43 min/km
9
19
Melanie FRIESSBOURG
Melanie FRIESSBOURG #19
Female 15 and under
00:20:36.74
00:20:36.74
3
(6)
15 and under
3
Female
6
6:52 min/km
11
86
Madeleine BUDAS
Madeleine BUDAS #86
Female 15 and under
00:20:57.83
00:20:57.83
4
(8)
15 and under
4
Female
8
6:59 min/km
34
Millie DAVIES
Millie DAVIES #34
Female 15 and under
Not started
Not started
15 and under
Female
35
Evie DAVIES
Evie DAVIES #35
Female 15 and under
Not started
Not started
15 and under
Female
31
Zoe BLACK
Zoe BLACK #31
Female 15 and under
Not started
Not started
15 and under
Female
2
30
Adam READ
Adam READ #30
Male 15 and under
00:16:57.65
00:16:57.65
1
(1)
15 and under
1
Male
1
5:39 min/km
6
16
Joseph DAVIS
Joseph DAVIS #16
Male 15 and under
00:20:09.17
00:20:09.17
2
(2)
15 and under
2
Male
2
6:43 min/km
17
Matthew DAVIS
Matthew DAVIS #17
Male 15 and under
Not started
Not started
15 and under
Male
16
29
Emily SHEPHERD
Emily SHEPHERD #29
Female 16-19
00:35:50.51
00:35:50.51
1
(13)
16-19
1
Female
13
11:56 min/km
5
78
Kate Baptist
Kate Baptist #78
Female 25-29
00:19:17.44
00:19:17.44
1
(4)
25-29
1
Female
4
6:25 min/km
15
80
Amanda Flood
Amanda Flood #80
Female 30-34
00:27:40.69
00:27:40.69
1
(12)
30-34
1
Female
12
9:13 min/km
18
23
Sarah BAINBRIDGE
Sarah BAINBRIDGE #23
Female 30-34
00:37:44.73
00:37:44.73
2
(15)
30-34
2
Female
15
12:34 min/km
19
71
Eunyoung KIM
Eunyoung KIM #71
Female 30-34
00:37:45.12
00:37:45.12
3
(16)
30-34
3
Female
16
12:35 min/km
81
Nicola Thomas-Evans
Nicola Thomas-Evans #81
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
3
21
Rosalind HERTEL
Rosalind HERTEL #21
Female 35-39
00:19:13.79
00:19:13.79
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
6:24 min/km
36
Michelle DAVIES
Michelle DAVIES #36
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
4
27
Candice DANBY
Candice DANBY #27
Female 40-44
00:19:13.99
00:19:13.99
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
6:24 min/km
10
33
Vanessa BUDAS
Vanessa BUDAS #33
Female 40-44
00:20:57.75
00:20:57.75
2
(7)
40-44
2
Female
7
6:59 min/km
12
22
Alison RAWSON
Alison RAWSON #22
Female 40-44
00:21:24.62
00:21:24.62
3
(9)
40-44
3
Female
9
7:08 min/km
14
77
Rebbecca Kreinbihi
Rebbecca Kreinbihi #77
Female 40-44
00:23:58.77
00:23:58.77
4
(11)
40-44
4
Female
11
7:59 min/km
13
79
Karen Knox
Karen Knox #79
Female 45-49
00:23:58.75
00:23:58.75
1
(10)
45-49
1
Female
10
7:59 min/km
17
28
Jen SHEPHERD
Jen SHEPHERD #28
Female 45-49
00:35:50.74
00:35:50.74
2
(14)
45-49
2
Female
14
11:56 min/km
20
Shelley ROBERTSON
Shelley ROBERTSON #20
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
8
15
Simon DAVIS
Simon DAVIS #15
Male 45-49
00:20:31.48
00:20:31.48
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
6:50 min/km
20
24
Bev BAINBRIDGE
Bev BAINBRIDGE #24
Female 60-64
00:38:08.51
00:38:08.51
1
(17)
60-64
1
Female
17
12:42 min/km
21
25
Christine SEDGMAN
Christine SEDGMAN #25
Female 60-64
00:38:08.51
00:38:08.51
2
(18)
60-64
2
Female
18
12:42 min/km
26
Glenys SHEPHERD
Glenys SHEPHERD #26
Female 65+
Not started
Not started
65+
Female
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)