Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
395
Shawn Wee
Shawn Wee #395
Male 16+
00:36:57.59
00:36:57.59
1
(1)
16+
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
SIN
2:27 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:59.91
2
2
00:01:08.52
1
1
00:11:08.62
2
2
00:22:26.16
7
5
00:01:01.25
1
1
00:06:21.73
1
1
5
283
Tristen Tan
Tristen Tan #283
Male 16+
00:43:02.78
00:43:02.78
4
(4)
16+
4
Male
4
SIN
2:52 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:02.17
4
4
00:01:12.93
2
2
00:11:37.00
5
4
00:25:02.77
12
7
00:01:10.86
2
2
00:09:34.03
20
12
3
281
Kazuaki Takabatake
Kazuaki Takabatake #281
Male 16+
00:39:28.30
00:39:28.30
3
(3)
16+
3
Male
3
JPN
2:37 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:02.81
8
8
00:01:15.63
3
3
00:10:32.66
1
1
00:21:03.17
3
3
00:01:26.61
3
3
00:08:40.07
10
8
8
255
Simon Grose-Hodge
Simon Grose-Hodge #255
Male 16+
00:44:51.92
00:44:51.92
6
(6)
16+
6
Male
6
GBR
2:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:03.23
9
9
00:01:21.81
4
4
00:12:43.83
15
10
00:25:29.79
16
11
00:01:52.03
9
8
00:09:05.05
17
10
10
276
Nicholas Phua
Nicholas Phua #276
Male 16+
00:46:15.21
00:46:15.21
8
(8)
16+
8
Male
8
SIN
3:05 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:01.77
3
3
00:01:23.89
5
5
00:13:53.08
19
13
00:28:16.10
28
19
00:02:16.11
24
15
00:08:17.34
8
7
14
285
Ben Wright
Ben Wright #285
Male 16+
00:48:28.50
00:48:28.50
9
(9)
16+
9
Male
9
AUS
Australian Internationl School
3:13 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:38.63
6
6
00:01:36.09
6
6
00:15:24.03
34
24
00:30:44.89
37
25
00:01:31.10
5
4
00:07:57.79
6
5
4
239
San San A-GO-GO
San San A-GO-GO #239
Mixed Team
00:42:39.63
00:42:39.63
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
SIN
Gigamon
San San Lee
Gary Newbold
2:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:55.90
34
3
00:01:38.87
7
1
00:11:19.59
4
1
00:22:56.62
8
1
00:01:28.06
4
1
00:08:40.16
11
3
26
284
Chee Kian Tok
Chee Kian Tok #284
Male 16+
00:51:07.83
00:51:07.83
19
(19)
16+
19
Male
19
SIN
3:24 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:40.25
24
16
00:01:42.11
8
7
00:13:53.26
20
14
00:28:15.73
27
18
00:02:05.02
15
12
00:11:24.70
44
26
22
268
Lam Seng Ler
Lam Seng Ler #268
Male 16+
00:50:28.54
00:50:28.54
16
(16)
16+
16
Male
16
SIN
3:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:22.24
15
10
00:01:44.61
9
8
00:14:28.76
25
17
00:29:17.28
32
21
00:01:50.48
8
7
00:10:13.91
28
17
9
257
Ian Horchner
Ian Horchner #257
Male 16+
00:45:58.46
00:45:58.46
7
(7)
16+
7
Male
7
AUS
3:03 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:25.32
17
12
00:01:45.53
10
9
00:12:34.52
11
8
00:25:21.28
15
10
00:01:39.46
6
5
00:09:46.85
25
15
2
248
Loi Huat Careca Yong
Loi Huat Careca Yong #248
Male 16+
00:39:27.91
00:39:27.91
2
(2)
16+
2
Male
2
MAL
2:37 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:32.99
1
1
00:01:47.76
11
10
00:11:15.28
3
3
00:22:56.85
9
6
00:02:05.51
16
13
00:07:04.79
4
3
13
241
GigaTeam 1
GigaTeam 1 #241
Mixed Team
00:48:11.76
00:48:11.76
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
SIN
Gigamon
Mona Yam
Daniel Ong
3:12 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:55.33
33
2
00:01:48.41
12
2
00:13:23.91
17
3
00:27:30.90
25
3
00:01:58.16
12
2
00:08:58.95
16
4
6
261
Djohan Khairudin
Djohan Khairudin #261
Male 16+
00:43:33.68
00:43:33.68
5
(5)
16+
5
Male
5
SIN
2:54 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:31.35
5
5
00:01:50.75
13
11
00:12:26.77
9
6
00:25:43.47
20
13
00:01:42.65
7
6
00:07:45.44
5
4
40
206
Nathalie Charpentier
Nathalie Charpentier #206
Female 16+
00:57:42.44
00:57:42.44
7
(7)
16+
7
Female
7
FRA
3:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:02.60
51
17
00:01:51.90
14
1
00:16:48.36
40
10
00:33:51.60
49
16
00:01:59.63
13
1
00:10:56.70
37
12
17
287
Richard Wright
Richard Wright #287
Male 16+
00:48:43.78
00:48:43.78
12
(12)
16+
12
Male
12
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:49.69
31
22
00:01:56.63
15
12
00:13:12.72
16
11
00:26:41.23
22
14
00:01:57.16
11
10
00:10:19.06
32
19
37
254
Jun Ying Goh
Jun Ying Goh #254
Male 16+
00:56:54.40
00:56:54.40
28
(28)
16+
28
Male
28
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:22.82
16
11
00:02:01.79
16
13
00:18:43.45
48
29
00:36:41.19
56
32
00:02:03.06
14
11
00:08:45.53
13
9
39
242
GigaTeam 4
GigaTeam 4 #242
Mixed Team
00:57:24.66
00:57:24.66
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
SIN
Gigamon
Henry Sin
Nelson Soon
3:49 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:05.73
52
4
00:02:03.89
17
3
00:14:41.25
26
4
00:30:47.27
39
4
00:03:13.74
54
4
00:12:14.02
52
5
7
240
V&J Nacario
V&J Nacario #240
Mixed Team
00:44:37.29
00:44:37.29
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
PHI
Janice Nacario
Von Zuriel Nacario
2:58 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:18.84
14
1
00:02:05.19
18
4
00:12:16.05
7
2
00:24:47.12
11
2
00:02:06.16
17
3
00:08:19.98
9
2
44
231
Sumana V
Sumana V #231
Female 16+
01:00:04.79
01:00:04.79
9
(9)
16+
9
Female
9
IND
4:00 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:51.66
66
27
00:02:05.23
19
2
00:16:53.44
42
12
00:33:59.33
50
17
00:02:32.43
30
8
00:09:36.13
21
5
47
275
Michael Phelps
Michael Phelps #275
Male 16+
01:01:38.25
01:01:38.25
33
(33)
16+
33
Male
33
GBR
GFI Group
4:06 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:30.23
19
14
00:02:06.09
20
14
00:38:04.58
60
34
00:02:25.74
26
17
00:11:31.60
46
28
25
213
Eleanor Great
Eleanor Great #213
Female 16+
00:51:06.53
00:51:06.53
4
(4)
16+
4
Female
4
GBR
3:24 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:59.69
35
9
00:02:10.11
21
3
00:14:14.76
24
5
00:29:04.60
31
8
00:02:07.90
19
3
00:09:44.21
24
6
19
224
Moira Ohagan
Moira Ohagan #224
Female 16+
00:49:04.29
00:49:04.29
3
(3)
16+
3
Female
3
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:09.79
10
1
00:02:14.24
22
4
00:14:06.34
23
4
00:28:33.85
29
7
00:02:11.48
21
5
00:08:54.91
15
3
36
243
Muhd Zulhilmi Abdul Rahman
Muhd Zulhilmi Abdul Rahman #243
Male 16+
00:56:52.53
00:56:52.53
27
(27)
16+
27
Male
27
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:41.89
7
7
00:02:17.50
23
15
00:18:24.44
46
28
00:36:48.25
57
33
00:02:53.49
46
24
00:08:11.38
7
6
32
234
Fang Xie
Fang Xie #234
Female 16+
00:54:50.36
00:54:50.36
5
(5)
16+
5
Female
5
CHN
3:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:40.83
26
8
00:02:19.28
24
5
00:15:49.12
35
7
00:32:08.38
43
12
00:02:35.42
34
12
00:10:06.43
27
7
46
238
GigaTeam 2
GigaTeam 2 #238
Mixed Team
01:01:32.30
01:01:32.30
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
SIN
Gigamon
Liza Ismail
Yin Sheng Chong
4:06 min/km
Wave 19
00:10:53.59
64
5
00:02:19.54
25
5
00:17:58.74
44
5
00:36:26.49
55
5
00:04:52.94
65
5
00:06:59.73
3
1
18
282
Michael Yeoh Puay Tan
Michael Yeoh Puay Tan #282
Male 16+
00:49:00.28
00:49:00.28
13
(13)
16+
13
Male
13
SIN
3:16 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:40.32
44
29
00:02:19.97
26
16
00:12:28.44
10
7
00:25:08.60
13
8
00:02:12.70
22
14
00:10:38.68
34
20
33
394
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #394
Female 16+
00:55:14.00
00:55:14.00
6
(6)
16+
6
Female
6
SIN
Gigamon
Adeline Goh
3:40 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:04.22
36
10
00:02:20.89
27
6
00:16:18.00
36
8
00:32:25.03
44
13
00:02:06.79
18
2
00:10:17.05
31
9
41
211
Gerda De Jong
Gerda De Jong #211
Female 16+
00:58:41.29
00:58:41.29
8
(8)
16+
8
Female
8
NED
3:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:50.84
60
22
00:02:21.83
28
7
00:16:49.54
41
11
00:33:15.06
47
15
00:02:10.41
20
4
00:11:03.14
38
13
30
273
Wolf Nitschke
Wolf Nitschke #273
Male 16+
00:54:22.65
00:54:22.65
23
(23)
16+
23
Male
23
FRA
3:37 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:44.54
28
19
00:02:24.82
29
17
00:14:51.50
28
19
00:30:52.95
41
26
00:02:26.45
27
18
00:10:53.87
35
21
61
203
Jasmine Ang
Jasmine Ang #203
Female 16+
01:11:10.24
01:11:10.24
22
(22)
16+
22
Female
22
SIN
4:44 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:36.80
43
12
00:02:27.30
30
8
00:18:10.93
45
13
00:39:01.04
62
23
00:02:40.76
38
14
00:18:24.34
65
25
45
258
Kabiri Jai
Kabiri Jai #258
Male 16+
01:00:09.29
01:00:09.29
32
(32)
16+
32
Male
32
SIN
4:00 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:26.57
41
28
00:02:27.48
31
18
00:17:08.76
43
27
00:34:47.98
52
30
00:02:37.81
36
21
00:11:49.43
49
31
27
266
Chiu Kwek Lin
Chiu Kwek Lin #266
Male 16+
00:51:42.54
00:51:42.54
20
(20)
16+
20
Male
20
SIN
3:26 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:26.56
18
13
00:02:27.56
32
19
00:14:48.45
27
18
00:29:38.77
33
22
00:02:30.48
28
19
00:09:39.15
22
13
65
210
Vidya Dasgupta
Vidya Dasgupta #210
Female 16+
01:12:12.50
01:12:12.50
26
(26)
16+
26
Female
26
IND
4:48 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:54.93
48
14
00:02:29.44
33
9
00:21:57.38
5
2
00:27:55.15
68
28
00:10:55.59
36
11
24
278
Ibrahim Rahim
Ibrahim Rahim #278
Male 16+
00:50:59.88
00:50:59.88
18
(18)
16+
18
Male
18
SIN
3:23 min/km
Wave 18
00:09:12.88
53
32
00:02:31.66
34
20
00:15:19.32
31
22
00:30:35.09
35
24
00:01:56.18
10
9
00:06:44.05
2
2
62
204
Khushnam Badshaw
Khushnam Badshaw #204
Female 16+
01:11:21.70
01:11:21.70
23
(23)
16+
23
Female
23
IND
4:45 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:57.60
49
15
00:02:32.76
35
10
00:21:44.01
4
1
00:26:05.79
67
27
00:12:01.53
50
15
20
262
Surapong Klungsupavipat
Surapong Klungsupavipat #262
Male 16+
00:49:48.51
00:49:48.51
14
(14)
16+
14
Male
14
THI
3:19 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:46.59
29
20
00:02:32.77
36
21
00:12:21.51
8
5
00:25:42.32
19
12
00:02:37.49
35
20
00:11:09.33
40
23
50
233
Nirmala Vijaykumar
Nirmala Vijaykumar #233
Female 16+
01:03:11.62
01:03:11.62
12
(12)
16+
12
Female
12
IND
4:12 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:43.30
46
13
00:02:35.56
37
11
00:38:01.36
59
21
00:02:34.39
33
11
00:11:16.99
42
14
42
271
Tay Miracle
Tay Miracle #271
Male 16+
00:58:50.43
00:58:50.43
30
(30)
16+
30
Male
30
SIN
3:55 min/km
Wave 18
00:09:49.58
59
34
00:02:35.88
38
22
00:15:09.23
29
20
00:30:20.67
34
23
00:02:52.07
44
22
00:13:12.22
55
32
21
253
Frederick Goh
Frederick Goh #253
Male 16+
00:50:26.50
00:50:26.50
15
(15)
16+
15
Male
15
SIN
3:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:42.67
45
30
00:02:41.54
39
23
00:22:23.42
6
4
00:02:21.97
25
16
00:14:16.89
57
33
60
219
Glicia Jean
Glicia Jean #219
Female 16+
01:11:08.55
01:11:08.55
21
(21)
16+
21
Female
21
SIN
4:44 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:32.24
57
20
00:02:44.78
40
12
00:21:42.27
50
16
00:42:36.49
63
24
00:02:13.02
23
6
00:14:02.00
56
19
49
212
Xian Yun Foo
Xian Yun Foo #212
Female 16+
01:02:28.47
01:02:28.47
11
(11)
16+
11
Female
11
SIN
4:09 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:40.27
58
21
00:02:46.08
41
13
00:16:34.21
39
9
00:34:10.80
51
18
00:03:00.98
50
20
00:12:50.32
54
18
59
209
Maureen Cuaresma
Maureen Cuaresma #209
Female 16+
01:10:46.56
01:10:46.56
20
(20)
16+
20
Female
20
PHI
4:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:17.83
54
18
00:02:47.53
42
14
00:23:02.96
52
18
00:45:31.74
65
26
00:02:34.30
32
10
00:10:35.14
33
10
43
264
Rakesh Kondvilkar
Rakesh Kondvilkar #264
Male 16+
00:58:50.79
00:58:50.79
31
(31)
16+
31
Male
31
IND
3:55 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:09.59
40
27
00:02:47.54
43
24
00:16:33.82
38
26
00:33:36.74
48
29
00:02:56.50
47
25
00:11:20.40
43
25
11
202
Tahirah Binte Ahmad
Tahirah Binte Ahmad #202
Female 16+
00:47:09.28
00:47:09.28
1
(1)
16+
1
Female
1
SIN
3:08 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:17.95
13
4
00:02:48.92
44
15
00:12:43.50
14
3
00:25:33.86
18
5
00:02:45.39
42
18
00:08:43.15
12
1
53
232
Parvathy Venkatesh
Parvathy Venkatesh #232
Female 16+
01:05:54.54
01:05:54.54
15
(15)
16+
15
Female
15
IND
4:23 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:27.93
56
19
00:02:49.44
45
16
00:18:28.67
47
14
00:38:08.13
61
22
00:02:48.03
43
19
00:12:41.01
53
17
12
223
Yi Wen Oh
Yi Wen Oh #223
Female 16+
00:47:13.15
00:47:13.15
2
(2)
16+
2
Female
2
SIN
3:08 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:17.33
12
3
00:02:50.82
46
17
00:12:43.20
13
2
00:25:31.14
17
4
00:02:43.17
40
16
00:08:50.67
14
2
23
288
Ilmi Zaini
Ilmi Zaini #288
Male 16+
00:50:55.78
00:50:55.78
17
(17)
16+
17
Male
17
SIN
3:23 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:04.58
37
24
00:02:52.56
47
25
00:12:35.73
12
9
00:25:16.25
14
9
00:03:05.23
51
28
00:11:37.16
47
29
63
205
Jacqueline Boo
Jacqueline Boo #205
Female 16+
01:11:22.92
01:11:22.92
24
(24)
16+
24
Female
24
SIN
4:45 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:57.76
61
23
00:02:52.61
48
18
00:26:12.08
21
6
00:02:32.94
31
9
00:29:47.52
67
27
38
289
Jarudin Zulkipli
Jarudin Zulkipli #289
Male 16+
00:57:12.79
00:57:12.79
29
(29)
16+
29
Male
29
BRD
3:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:48.21
47
31
00:03:00.27
49
26
00:15:14.37
30
21
00:31:04.26
42
27
00:03:05.88
52
29
00:11:14.15
41
24
52
216
Nina Beth Hermoso
Nina Beth Hermoso #216
Female 16+
01:05:41.47
01:05:41.47
14
(14)
16+
14
Female
14
PHI
4:22 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:16.51
11
2
00:03:05.05
50
19
00:21:42.39
51
17
00:43:09.54
64
25
00:02:38.04
37
13
00:09:32.32
19
4
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)