Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
835
Cedric Chua
Cedric Chua #835
Male 16-19
00:58:34.72
00:58:34.72
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)
SIN
Singapore Polytechnic
2:17 min/km
Wave 10
00:16:37.85
1
1
00:01:03.40
1
1
00:10:24.30
3
3
00:09:56.10
3
3
00:30:17.53
3
3
00:01:07.94
2
2
00:09:27.99
1
1
2
844
Albert Wijaya
Albert Wijaya #844
Male 16-19
00:58:36.86
00:58:36.86
2
(2)
16-19
2
Male
2
IDN
2:17 min/km
Wave 10
00:17:12.86
3
3
00:01:17.89
3
3
00:09:59.13
2
2
00:09:40.75
1
1
00:29:13.02
1
1
00:01:15.57
3
3
00:09:37.50
2
2
3
839
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #839
Male 16-19
00:58:47.69
00:58:47.69
3
(3)
16-19
3
Male
3
AUS
UWCSEA East
2:18 min/km
Wave 10
00:17:19.80
4
4
00:01:05.42
2
2
00:09:49.10
1
1
00:09:46.64
2
2
00:29:32.74
2
2
00:01:01.18
1
1
00:09:48.53
3
3
4
837
Jack Grant
Jack Grant #837
Male 16-19
01:00:48.97
01:00:48.97
4
(4)
16-19
4
Male
4
AUS
Australian Internationl School
2:23 min/km
Wave 10
00:16:41.54
2
2
00:01:19.05
4
4
00:10:33.60
4
4
00:10:23.46
4
4
00:31:23.95
4
4
00:01:15.90
4
4
00:10:08.52
4
4
6
845
Wong Zi Jian Shawn
Wong Zi Jian Shawn #845
Male 16-19
01:11:11.26
01:11:11.26
5
(5)
16-19
5
Male
5
Temasek Poly Triathlon Team
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
2:47 min/km
Wave 10
00:18:40.12
5
5
00:01:19.78
5
5
00:12:05.46
9
8
00:11:57.04
12
10
00:36:48.15
12
10
00:01:40.42
11
9
00:12:42.78
7
6
7
801
Christopher Hartanto
Christopher Hartanto #801
Male 16-19
01:13:23.42
01:13:23.42
6
(6)
16-19
6
Male
6
AUS
2:52 min/km
Wave 10
00:21:24.93
8
7
00:01:44.46
11
9
00:11:46.30
7
7
00:11:14.37
6
6
00:34:38.16
5
5
00:01:48.19
12
10
00:13:47.67
9
8
8
836
Jing Yu Benjamin Fan
Jing Yu Benjamin Fan #836
Male 16-19
01:14:47.98
01:14:47.98
7
(7)
16-19
7
Male
7
Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
2:55 min/km
Wave 10
00:22:30.43
9
8
00:01:21.98
6
6
00:11:32.99
6
6
00:11:11.23
5
5
00:34:39.33
6
6
00:01:35.49
10
8
00:14:40.73
11
9
9
840
Ryan Lee
Ryan Lee #840
Male 16-19
01:16:27.23
01:16:27.23
8
(8)
16-19
8
Male
8
Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)
SIN
2:59 min/km
Wave 10
00:23:04.95
10
9
00:01:57.09
12
10
00:12:32.79
11
10
00:11:40.61
10
9
00:36:21.10
10
9
00:01:33.04
9
7
00:13:31.04
8
7
11
838
Colin Hong
Colin Hong #838
Male 16-19
01:18:18.25
01:18:18.25
9
(9)
16-19
9
Male
9
SIN
3:04 min/km
Wave 10
00:21:13.18
7
6
00:01:40.83
10
8
00:14:10.36
16
13
00:13:39.45
16
13
00:42:12.04
16
13
00:01:16.66
5
5
00:11:55.54
6
5
12
833
Afiq Azraei
Afiq Azraei #833
Male 16-19
01:20:27.55
01:20:27.55
10
(10)
16-19
10
Male
10
SIN
3:09 min/km
Wave 10
00:23:25.68
12
10
00:02:37.33
15
12
00:12:14.63
10
9
00:11:28.03
8
7
00:35:43.43
9
8
00:02:14.35
15
12
00:16:26.75
13
11
13
832
Aevar Arnason
Aevar Arnason #832
Male 16-19
01:22:32.75
01:22:32.75
11
(11)
16-19
11
Male
11
ISL
3:14 min/km
Wave 10
00:25:05.63
13
11
00:01:39.88
9
7
00:13:09.92
14
12
00:12:38.85
13
11
00:38:51.32
13
11
00:01:25.54
6
6
00:15:30.36
12
10
14
842
Tong Siu Joo
Tong Siu Joo #842
Male 16-19
01:26:11.74
01:26:11.74
12
(12)
16-19
12
Male
12
SIN
3:22 min/km
Wave 10
00:25:37.86
14
12
00:02:04.65
13
11
00:13:04.83
13
11
00:13:19.78
14
12
00:39:32.10
14
12
00:02:00.02
14
11
00:16:57.10
14
12
15
834
Jiacheng Cheng
Jiacheng Cheng #834
Male 16-19
01:27:01.49
01:27:01.49
13
(13)
16-19
13
Male
13
Sino-Singapore Triathlon Club
CHN
3:24 min/km
Wave 10
00:27:30.94
16
13
00:03:06.44
16
13
00:11:25.55
5
5
00:11:32.24
9
8
00:34:59.03
7
7
00:03:28.84
16
13
00:17:56.23
16
13
841
Rogan May
Rogan May #841
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 10
843
Isaac Zhi En Tan
Isaac Zhi En Tan #843
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
Wave 10
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)