Swimming WA OWS 1617 #3 - Mandurah
6 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Team of 4
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
3
204
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #204
Female Under 15
00:19:16.6
00:19:16.6
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:25 min/km
4
267
Rosie WILSON
Rosie WILSON #267
Female Under 15
00:19:19.8
00:19:19.8
2
(3)
Under 15
2
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
15:27 min/km
5
201
Scotia BROOME
Scotia BROOME #201
Female Under 15
00:19:24.8
00:19:24.8
3
(4)
Under 15
3
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
15:31 min/km
7
509
Maddison HORSFALL
Maddison HORSFALL #509
Female Under 15
00:20:36.4
00:20:36.4
4
(6)
Under 15
4
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
16:29 min/km
8
259
Erika SELL
Erika SELL #259
Female Under 15
00:20:37.6
00:20:37.6
5
(7)
Under 15
5
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
5
16:30 min/km
10
239
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #239
Female Under 15
00:20:42.1
00:20:42.1
6
(8)
Under 15
6
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
16:33 min/km
11
225
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #225
Female Under 15
00:20:57.6
00:20:57.6
7
(9)
Under 15
7
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
16:46 min/km
13
220
Nadia ENGERT
Nadia ENGERT #220
Female Under 15
00:21:13.4
00:21:13.4
8
(11)
Under 15
8
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
16:58 min/km
17
268
Charlotte ZOLLNER
Charlotte ZOLLNER #268
Female Under 15
00:21:38.5
00:21:38.5
9
(12)
Under 15
9
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
0
17:18 min/km
19
245
Keira MLADINEO
Keira MLADINEO #245
Female Under 15
00:21:40.0
00:21:40.0
10
(13)
Under 15
10
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
0
17:20 min/km
22
248
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #248
Female Under 15
00:22:56.0
00:22:56.0
11
(15)
Under 15
11
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:20 min/km
25
257
Sophie SECOMBE
Sophie SECOMBE #257
Female Under 15
00:23:02.1
00:23:02.1
12
(18)
Under 15
12
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:25 min/km
26
256
Emma SECOMBE
Emma SECOMBE #256
Female Under 15
00:23:02.4
00:23:02.4
13
(19)
Under 15
13
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:25 min/km
31
254
Rachael ROWLAND
Rachael ROWLAND #254
Female Under 15
00:23:55.0
00:23:55.0
14
(21)
Under 15
14
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:08 min/km
35
210
Amelia CLEVELAND
Amelia CLEVELAND #210
Female Under 15
00:25:21.0
00:25:21.0
15
(23)
Under 15
15
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:16 min/km
40
246
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #246
Female Under 15
00:25:43.3
00:25:43.3
16
(25)
Under 15
16
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:34 min/km
51
213
Caitlyn CRUICKSHANK
Caitlyn CRUICKSHANK #213
Female Under 15
00:27:30.0
00:27:30.0
17
(30)
Under 15
17
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:00 min/km
55
217
Anqi DUAN
Anqi DUAN #217
Female Under 15
00:28:34.8
00:28:34.8
18
(32)
Under 15
18
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:51 min/km
198
Milan BAZLEY
Milan BAZLEY #198
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
209
Emily CLEAVER
Emily CLEAVER #209
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)