Swimming WA OWS 1617 #2 - Cottesloe
29 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
1
536
Madison HOWE
Madison HOWE #536
Female Under 18
00:10:17.4
00:10:17.4
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
20:34 min/km
3
27
Aimee BULLIER
Aimee BULLIER #27
Female Under 15
00:11:02.2
00:11:02.2
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
Central Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
22:04 min/km
5
57
Annie WILSON
Annie WILSON #57
Female Under 15
00:13:02.1
00:13:02.1
2
(3)
Under 15
2
Female
3
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
26:04 min/km
8
33
Jessica FRY
Jessica FRY #33
Female Chaperone
00:14:09.0
00:14:09.0
1
(4)
Chaperone
1
Female
4
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
28:18 min/km
11
35
Sophie GREGORY
Sophie GREGORY #35
Female Under 15
00:14:26.7
00:14:26.7
3
(5)
Under 15
3
Female
5
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
28:53 min/km
13
52
Ebony SELL
Ebony SELL #52
Female Under 15
00:15:01.2
00:15:01.2
4
(6)
Under 15
4
Female
6
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
30:02 min/km
14
539
Andrea MAEDA
Andrea MAEDA #539
Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:04.7
00:15:04.7
1
(7)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
30:09 min/km
18
34
Klara GREC
Klara GREC #34
Female Under 15
00:15:18.3
00:15:18.3
5
(8)
Under 15
5
Female
8
Southlake Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
30:36 min/km
19
30
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #30
Female Under 18
00:15:19.5
00:15:19.5
2
(9)
Under 18
2
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
30:39 min/km
20
51
Aakashi RANAWEERA
Aakashi RANAWEERA #51
Female Under 15
00:15:19.8
00:15:19.8
6
(10)
Under 15
6
Female
10
Southlake Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
30:39 min/km
21
47
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #47
Female Under 18
00:15:30.6
00:15:30.6
3
(11)
Under 18
3
Female
11
Kingsway
Western Australia
AUS
31:01 min/km
23
44
Gabrielle LUMSDEN
Gabrielle LUMSDEN #44
Female Under 15
00:15:31.8
00:15:31.8
7
(12)
Under 15
7
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
31:03 min/km
26
42
Nicola KNOWLES
Nicola KNOWLES #42
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:06.4
00:16:06.4
2
(13)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
32:12 min/km
28
31
Mackenzie FROUDE
Mackenzie FROUDE #31
Female Under 15
00:16:21.7
00:16:21.7
8
(14)
Under 15
8
Female
14
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
32:43 min/km
30
53
Trish SULLIVAN
Trish SULLIVAN #53
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:17:08.0
00:17:08.0
1
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
34:16 min/km
31
546
Marit KRAQT
Marit KRAQT #546
Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:23.5
00:17:23.5
3
(16)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
16
34:47 min/km
32
55
Mary-Ann TIERNEY
Mary-Ann TIERNEY #55
Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:24.4
00:17:24.4
4
(17)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
34:48 min/km
34
651
Louise PEART
Louise PEART #651
Female Chaperone
00:18:02.1
00:18:02.1
2
(18)
Chaperone
2
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
36:04 min/km
35
29
Carys D'ADDARIO
Carys D'ADDARIO #29
Female Chaperone
00:18:09.6
00:18:09.6
3
(19)
Chaperone
3
Female
19
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
36:19 min/km
40
37
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #37
Female Under 15
00:19:24.3
00:19:24.3
9
(20)
Under 15
9
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
38:48 min/km
45
50
Chloe PEDERSEN
Chloe PEDERSEN #50
Female Under 15
00:21:59.6
00:21:59.6
10
(21)
Under 15
10
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
43:59 min/km
46
45
Erica MORRISSEY
Erica MORRISSEY #45
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:23:01.6
00:23:01.6
2
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
46:03 min/km
46
Mayuri NADARAJAH
Mayuri NADARAJAH #46
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Somerset Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
49
Louise PEART
Louise PEART #49
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
43
Kira LOO
Kira LOO #43
Female Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
38
Monique HERBST
Monique HERBST #38
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
39
Sharon SHEPHERD
Sharon SHEPHERD #39
Female Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
40
Taleisha HURFORD
Taleisha HURFORD #40
Female Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Female
Thornlie
Western Australia
AUS
41
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #41
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
56
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #56
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)