City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
23 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (348 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pace
115
Anastasia VULIN
Anastasia VULIN #115
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
117
Suzana VULIN
Suzana VULIN #117
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
119
Liyan XU
Liyan XU #119
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
148
Sharon ZALAC
Sharon ZALAC #148
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
142
Leonie HARPER
Leonie HARPER #142
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Female
Club
YStriders
min/km
137
Stella OLIVE
Stella OLIVE #137
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
96
Michaela LUMSDEN
Michaela LUMSDEN #96
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
min/km
98
Wendy RUBENS
Wendy RUBENS #98
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
99
Kelly PRINCE
Kelly PRINCE #99
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
32
Aleyshia BELTON
Aleyshia BELTON #32
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
33
Tasha BELTON
Tasha BELTON #33
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
34
Lisa BELTON
Lisa BELTON #34
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
35
Michelle GILMORE
Michelle GILMORE #35
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
36
Mackenzie GILMORE
Mackenzie GILMORE #36
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
28
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #28
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
24
Moira MURPHY
Moira MURPHY #24
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
8
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #8
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
min/km
9
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #9
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
10
Sarah FORD
Sarah FORD #10
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
11
Genevieve BRINK
Genevieve BRINK #11
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
14
Kristen COOPER
Kristen COOPER #14
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
60
Judith CHAMBERS
Judith CHAMBERS #60
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Female
Club
PARKRUN
min/km
62
Lexi CHAMBERS
Lexi CHAMBERS #62
Female 12 & Under
Started
Started
12 & Under
Female
Club
PARKRUN
min/km
63
Mia CHAMBERS
Mia CHAMBERS #63
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Club
PARKRUN
min/km
46
Kylie REED
Kylie REED #46
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
48
Tara REED
Tara REED #48
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
49
Yuki SCHOEP
Yuki SCHOEP #49
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
195
Melanie RIGGS
Melanie RIGGS #195
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
min/km
199
Eliza RIGGS
Eliza RIGGS #199
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
min/km
171
Emma WILLIAMS
Emma WILLIAMS #171
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Business
Approach Services
min/km
173
Tanya CHONGCHIT
Tanya CHONGCHIT #173
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Business
Approach Services
min/km
210
Leanne POORE
Leanne POORE #210
Female Open 18+
Started
Started
Open 18+
Female
Club
Team Purser Running Group
min/km
221
Colleen JOYCE
Colleen JOYCE #221
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
222
Lily JOYCE
Lily JOYCE #222
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
224
Maddy JOYCE
Maddy JOYCE #224
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
225
Melany SMART
Melany SMART #225
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
min/km
230
Whitney SMITH
Whitney SMITH #230
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
min/km
234
Tia CHITTY
Tia CHITTY #234
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
min/km
257
Isabella HEATHCOTE
Isabella HEATHCOTE #257
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
258
Lauren HARMER
Lauren HARMER #258
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
264
Lucy ELLIOTT
Lucy ELLIOTT #264
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
246
Amanda HITCHCOCK
Amanda HITCHCOCK #246
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
248
Amanda HITCHCOCK
Amanda HITCHCOCK #248
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
302
Emily MUROMBO
Emily MUROMBO #302
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
307
Tracy MARTENS
Tracy MARTENS #307
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
297
Caroline CAIRNS
Caroline CAIRNS #297
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
269
Emily HADWIGER
Emily HADWIGER #269
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
min/km
286
Alison WATERS
Alison WATERS #286
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
515
Bianca ORR
Bianca ORR #515
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
506
Catherine MCSHANE
Catherine MCSHANE #506
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Business
East Fremantle Podiatry
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (348 items)