City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
23 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
12
13
14
Page 6 of 14 (653 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pace
251
528
Abigail WARD
Abigail WARD #528
Female 12 & Under
00:43:43.80
00:43:43.80
23
(125)
12 & Under
23
Female
125
7:17 min/km
252
511
Tiah ALWEYN
Tiah ALWEYN #511
Female 12 & Under
00:43:45.44
00:43:45.44
24
(126)
12 & Under
24
Female
126
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
7:17 min/km
253
283
Alex VLASIC
Alex VLASIC #283
Male 12 & Under
00:43:49.11
00:43:49.11
30
(127)
12 & Under
30
Male
127
School
Yangebup Primary School
7:18 min/km
254
529
Ella TOMS
Ella TOMS #529
Female 12 & Under
00:43:49.92
00:43:49.92
25
(127)
12 & Under
25
Female
127
7:18 min/km
255
343
Cletus FIMMEL
Cletus FIMMEL #343
Male Open 18+
00:43:53.38
00:43:53.38
61
(128)
Open 18+
61
Male
128
7:18 min/km
256
242
Alayna CARDOSO
Alayna CARDOSO #242
Female 12 & Under
00:43:56.18
00:43:56.18
26
(128)
12 & Under
26
Female
128
7:19 min/km
257
539
Lisa BRANSGROVE
Lisa BRANSGROVE #539
Female Open 18+
00:44:17.15
00:44:17.15
75
(129)
Open 18+
75
Female
129
7:22 min/km
258
308
Kimberlie GOODWIN
Kimberlie GOODWIN #308
Female Open 18+
00:44:19.39
00:44:19.39
76
(130)
Open 18+
76
Female
130
School
Yangebup Primary School
7:23 min/km
259
310
Sophia GOODWIN
Sophia GOODWIN #310
Female 12 & Under
00:44:19.68
00:44:19.68
27
(131)
12 & Under
27
Female
131
School
Yangebup Primary School
7:23 min/km
260
630
Anna THOMSON
Anna THOMSON #630
Female 12 & Under
00:45:37.84
00:45:37.84
28
(132)
12 & Under
28
Female
132
Club
E4
7:36 min/km
261
632
Sebastian THOMSON
Sebastian THOMSON #632
Male 12 & Under
00:45:39.06
00:45:39.06
31
(129)
12 & Under
31
Male
129
Club
E4
7:36 min/km
262
629
Chris THOMSON
Chris THOMSON #629
Male Open 18+
00:45:39.68
00:45:39.68
62
(130)
Open 18+
62
Male
130
Club
E4
7:36 min/km
263
578
Blake PEDERSEN
Blake PEDERSEN #578
Male 17 & Under
00:45:44.94
00:45:44.94
29
(131)
17 & Under
29
Male
131
7:37 min/km
264
577
Emily SEWELL
Emily SEWELL #577
Female Open 18+
00:45:45.35
00:45:45.35
77
(133)
Open 18+
77
Female
133
7:37 min/km
265
121
Daniel RIVAS
Daniel RIVAS #121
Male 55 & Over
00:45:49.96
00:45:49.96
10
(132)
55 & Over
10
Male
132
7:38 min/km
266
532
David MACRAE
David MACRAE #532
Male Open 18+
00:46:03.73
00:46:03.73
63
(133)
Open 18+
63
Male
133
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
7:40 min/km
267
186
Devon MACRAE
Devon MACRAE #186
Male 12 & Under
00:46:04.68
00:46:04.68
32
(134)
12 & Under
32
Male
134
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
7:40 min/km
268
202
Lisa BAILEY
Lisa BAILEY #202
Female Open 18+
00:46:25.40
00:46:25.40
78
(134)
Open 18+
78
Female
134
School
All Saints College
7:44 min/km
269
203
Charlotte BAILEY
Charlotte BAILEY #203
Female 12 & Under
00:46:25.40
00:46:25.40
29
(135)
12 & Under
29
Female
135
School
All Saints College
7:44 min/km
270
371
Aleah DAVIES
Aleah DAVIES #371
Female 12 & Under
00:46:32.68
00:46:32.68
30
(136)
12 & Under
30
Female
136
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
7:45 min/km
271
369
Hayley DAVIES
Hayley DAVIES #369
Female Open 18+
00:46:32.93
00:46:32.93
79
(137)
Open 18+
79
Female
137
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
7:45 min/km
272
373
Ebony DAVIES
Ebony DAVIES #373
Female 12 & Under
00:46:33.92
00:46:33.92
31
(138)
12 & Under
31
Female
138
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
7:45 min/km
273
531
Christine DURANT
Christine DURANT #531
Female Open 18+
00:46:39.27
00:46:39.27
80
(139)
Open 18+
80
Female
139
7:46 min/km
274
344
Bethany FIMMEL
Bethany FIMMEL #344
Female 17 & Under
00:47:14.60
00:47:14.60
18
(140)
17 & Under
18
Female
140
7:52 min/km
275
673
Joe PETRUS
Joe PETRUS #673
Male 17 & Under
00:47:14.93
00:47:14.93
30
(135)
17 & Under
30
Male
135
7:52 min/km
276
139
Iska GITTINGS
Iska GITTINGS #139
Female 17 & Under
00:47:16.01
00:47:16.01
19
(141)
17 & Under
19
Female
141
School
Emmanuel Catholic College
7:52 min/km
277
622
Ann-Louise WOON
Ann-Louise WOON #622
Female Open 18+
00:47:52.84
00:47:52.84
81
(142)
Open 18+
81
Female
142
7:58 min/km
278
621
Ann-Louise WOON
Ann-Louise WOON #621
Female Open 18+
00:47:53.04
00:47:53.04
82
(143)
Open 18+
82
Female
143
7:58 min/km
279
243
Zara CARDOSO
Zara CARDOSO #243
Female 12 & Under
00:48:12.18
00:48:12.18
32
(144)
12 & Under
32
Female
144
8:02 min/km
280
241
Julianne RAYNER
Julianne RAYNER #241
Female Open 18+
00:48:15.18
00:48:15.18
83
(145)
Open 18+
83
Female
145
8:02 min/km
281
244
Paul CARDOSO
Paul CARDOSO #244
Male Open 18+
00:48:19.68
00:48:19.68
64
(136)
Open 18+
64
Male
136
8:03 min/km
282
597
Kevin SUSANTO
Kevin SUSANTO #597
Male 12 & Under
00:48:37.43
00:48:37.43
33
(137)
12 & Under
33
Male
137
School
Harmony Primary School
8:06 min/km
283
185
Jacob MACRAE
Jacob MACRAE #185
Male 12 & Under
00:49:00.40
00:49:00.40
34
(138)
12 & Under
34
Male
138
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
8:10 min/km
284
184
Rebecca MACRAE
Rebecca MACRAE #184
Female Open 18+
00:49:00.82
00:49:00.82
84
(146)
Open 18+
84
Female
146
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
8:10 min/km
285
359
Chloe VARVELL
Chloe VARVELL #359
Female 12 & Under
00:49:20.18
00:49:20.18
33
(147)
12 & Under
33
Female
147
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
8:13 min/km
286
141
Kane GITTINGS
Kane GITTINGS #141
Male 17 & Under
00:49:22.77
00:49:22.77
31
(139)
17 & Under
31
Male
139
School
Harmony Primary School
8:13 min/km
287
358
Scott VARVELL
Scott VARVELL #358
Male Open 18+
00:49:25.41
00:49:25.41
65
(140)
Open 18+
65
Male
140
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
8:14 min/km
288
497
Lilly ROBINSON
Lilly ROBINSON #497
Female 17 & Under
00:49:32.71
00:49:32.71
20
(148)
17 & Under
20
Female
148
8:15 min/km
289
357
Suzanne VARVELL
Suzanne VARVELL #357
Female Open 18+
00:49:33.32
00:49:33.32
85
(149)
Open 18+
85
Female
149
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
8:15 min/km
290
360
Kimberley VARVELL
Kimberley VARVELL #360
Female 12 & Under
00:49:33.33
00:49:33.33
34
(150)
12 & Under
34
Female
150
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
8:15 min/km
291
361
Savannah VARVELL
Savannah VARVELL #361
Female 12 & Under
00:49:33.33
00:49:33.33
35
(151)
12 & Under
35
Female
151
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
8:15 min/km
292
593
Ethan O'BRIEN
Ethan O'BRIEN #593
Male 12 & Under
00:50:28.18
00:50:28.18
35
(141)
12 & Under
35
Male
141
School
Yangebup Primary School
8:24 min/km
293
282
Jaimie VLASIC
Jaimie VLASIC #282
Female 12 & Under
00:50:37.68
00:50:37.68
36
(152)
12 & Under
36
Female
152
School
Yangebup Primary School
8:26 min/km
294
279
Sara DOWNER
Sara DOWNER #279
Female Open 18+
00:50:37.79
00:50:37.79
86
(153)
Open 18+
86
Female
153
School
Yangebup Primary School
8:26 min/km
295
169
Alice YIP
Alice YIP #169
Female 12 & Under
00:50:49.12
00:50:49.12
37
(154)
12 & Under
37
Female
154
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
8:28 min/km
296
168
Kim YIP
Kim YIP #168
Male Open 18+
00:50:50.68
00:50:50.68
66
(142)
Open 18+
66
Male
142
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
8:28 min/km
297
408
Adam APATHY
Adam APATHY #408
Male 12 & Under
00:50:51.82
00:50:51.82
36
(143)
12 & Under
36
Male
143
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
8:28 min/km
298
277
Bryan APATHY
Bryan APATHY #277
Male Open 18+
00:50:53.18
00:50:53.18
67
(144)
Open 18+
67
Male
144
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
8:28 min/km
299
215
Archie TAMES
Archie TAMES #215
Male 12 & Under
00:51:01.68
00:51:01.68
37
(145)
12 & Under
37
Male
145
8:30 min/km
300
70
Seth HARBURN
Seth HARBURN #70
Male 12 & Under
00:51:16.21
00:51:16.21
38
(146)
12 & Under
38
Male
146
8:32 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
12
13
14
Page 6 of 14 (653 items)