Collie Adventure Race
8 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Paddle
MTB
Swim
RoadBike
Run
Pace
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTBlap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTBlap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTBlap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
90
CRANK'n IT HOME
CRANK'n IT HOME #90
Male Veteran Team
03:40:48.68
03:40:48.68
1
(3)
Veteran Team
1
Male
3
Darryl Long
Roger Knight
Steven Saffy
Martin Howes
Todd Ingram
3:07 min/km
00:48:21.98
4
1
4
00:13:16.11
7
1
6
00:31:44.60
40
3
37
00:26:34.05
13
2
13
01:11:41.75
22
2
21
00:17:05.67
20
1
17
00:00:30.64
12
1
11
00:44:58.59
6
1
5
00:00:23.04
10
1
9
00:18:55.34
1
1
1
00:18:39.99
1
1
1
00:37:46.98
1
1
1
17
97
Eclipse parents
Eclipse parents #97
Male Veteran Team
04:04:51.10
04:04:51.10
2
(16)
Veteran Team
2
Male
16
Wendy White
Chris Davison
Chris Davison
Melanie Rodrigue
Chris Davison
3:27 min/km
00:57:45.50
28
3
25
00:13:29.03
9
2
8
00:24:57.41
8
1
7
00:25:30.05
8
1
8
01:04:01.97
7
1
7
00:18:44.74
37
2
32
00:00:59.14
46
5
38
01:01:52.11
54
4
46
00:00:42.67
61
5
50
00:20:29.83
5
2
5
00:20:05.64
5
2
5
00:40:44.95
5
2
5
19
87
Chuckem Farm
Chuckem Farm #87
Male Veteran Team
04:06:09.50
04:06:09.50
3
(18)
Veteran Team
3
Male
18
Tim Wiese
Tim Wiese
Sarah Wiese
Tim Wiese
Sarah Wiese
3:28 min/km
00:53:34.74
18
2
18
00:16:38.39
37
5
34
00:29:38.77
25
2
24
00:28:58.96
24
3
24
01:15:24.00
27
3
25
00:19:05.32
44
3
38
00:00:34.51
15
2
14
00:51:26.05
20
2
18
00:00:30.14
27
2
22
00:22:51.67
24
3
21
00:22:30.50
18
3
15
00:45:34.71
20
3
17
43
38
The Rats Are Back
The Rats Are Back #38
Male Veteran Team
04:42:48.46
04:42:48.46
4
(40)
Veteran Team
4
Male
40
Tony Sheard
Andy Medland
Tony Sheard
Andy Medland
Kiwi Tom
3:59 min/km
00:59:37.19
36
4
32
00:16:32.91
35
4
32
00:32:26.22
43
5
40
00:32:01.84
36
4
34
01:21:13.54
37
4
34
00:20:39.32
56
5
48
00:00:57.31
44
4
37
01:03:03.71
59
5
50
00:00:30.82
33
3
27
00:27:19.86
48
4
40
00:29:14.49
57
5
49
00:56:46.56
52
5
45
53
84
BTC 1
BTC 1 #84
Male Veteran Team
04:56:34.97
04:56:34.97
5
(50)
Veteran Team
5
Male
50
Dave Campbell
Theron White
Robert Chester
Maryanne Pemberton
Lucy Harris
4:11 min/km
01:06:26.50
48
5
43
00:13:40.49
10
3
9
00:32:25.79
42
4
39
00:49:19.64
80
5
67
01:35:35.49
67
5
60
00:19:38.75
49
4
43
00:00:42.12
20
3
18
00:58:15.12
41
3
36
00:00:40.32
57
4
46
00:27:20.95
50
5
42
00:27:41.13
49
4
43
00:55:16.65
48
4
42
78
A Whim and a Prayer
A Whim and a Prayer #78
Male Veteran Team
DNF
DNF
Veteran Team
Male
Anne-Marie Camera
Domenic Camera
Dane Annandale
Dale Miller
Jancey Rae
min/km
01:09:58.16
00:18:22.97
00:37:11.98
00:37:49.27
01:33:34.30
00:21:00.38
01:15:26.55
00:00:46.81
00:24:31.63
00:23:56.06
00:48:38.98
118
The Bailey Boys
The Bailey Boys #118
Male Veteran Team
DNS
DNS
Veteran Team
Male
Scott Bailey
Scott Bailey
Darren Bailey
Scott Bailey
Darren Bailey
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)