Single Track Minds Race 1 - Kalamunda 50
24 Jul 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (337 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26.6km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
304
285
Kris METCHER
Kris METCHER #285
Female Super Masters Female 50+
04:46:45.74
04:46:45.74
(04:45:04.38)
5
(30)
04:45:04.38
Super Masters Female 50+
5
Female
30
AUS
10.5 km/h
00:45:15.22
307
5
31
01:39:37.16
306
6
32
02:21:53.35
301
5
30
301
453
Andrew FRANK
Andrew FRANK #453
Male Open Male
04:35:02.46
04:35:02.46
(04:33:30.66)
120
(272)
04:33:30.66
Open Male
120
Male
272
AUS
11.0 km/h
00:40:54.96
287
113
263
01:28:10.51
292
118
267
02:25:56.98
302
120
272
302
425
Brad GEATCHES
Brad GEATCHES #425
Male Super Masters Male 50+
04:37:26.42
04:37:26.42
(04:36:03.54)
40
(273)
04:36:03.54
Super Masters Male 50+
40
Male
273
AUS
10.9 km/h
00:41:50.74
294
41
268
01:28:55.01
293
38
268
02:26:40.67
303
40
273
296
131
Andrew TOOVEY
Andrew TOOVEY #131
Male Masters Male
04:25:23.74
04:25:23.74
(04:24:47.20)
99
(270)
04:24:47.20
Masters Male
99
Male
270
AUS
11.3 km/h
00:36:43.42
244
89
227
01:20:49.85
265
94
246
02:27:50.46
304
100
274
310
290
Chris BAKER
Chris BAKER #290
Male Super Masters Male 50+
05:04:25.93
05:04:25.93
(05:02:51.55)
43
(278)
05:02:51.55
Super Masters Male 50+
43
Male
278
AUS
9.9 km/h
00:51:31.48
310
43
278
01:43:53.42
309
43
277
02:29:01.03
305
41
275
309
103
Jason PEARCE
Jason PEARCE #103
Male Masters Male
05:04:21.59
05:04:21.59
(05:02:47.48)
101
(277)
05:02:47.48
Masters Male
101
Male
277
AUS
9.9 km/h
00:51:27.98
309
101
277
01:43:45.55
308
100
276
02:29:08.05
306
101
276
303
452
John FOLEY
John FOLEY #452
Male Super Masters Male 50+
04:41:18.80
04:41:18.80
(04:40:29.68)
41
(274)
04:40:29.68
Super Masters Male 50+
41
Male
274
10.7 km/h
00:37:47.68
257
30
239
01:26:19.03
286
37
262
02:37:12.09
307
42
277
305
296
Cedric BROWN
Cedric BROWN #296
Male Super Masters Male 50+
04:52:37.91
04:52:37.91
(04:51:23.51)
42
(275)
04:51:23.51
Super Masters Male 50+
42
Male
275
10.3 km/h
00:39:29.45
276
35
256
01:33:43.17
301
42
273
02:39:25.28
308
43
278
307
284
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #284
Female Super Masters Female 50+
05:00:56.82
05:00:56.82
(04:59:52.70)
6
(32)
04:59:52.70
Super Masters Female 50+
6
Female
32
AUS
10.0 km/h
00:43:34.34
305
4
30
01:37:12.43
303
5
30
02:40:10.05
309
6
31
306
24
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #24
Female Masters Female
05:00:56.44
05:00:56.44
(04:59:52.45)
13
(31)
04:59:52.45
Masters Female
13
Female
31
AUS
10.0 km/h
00:43:29.51
304
13
29
01:37:13.19
304
13
31
02:40:13.73
310
13
32
30
Nina GILMOUR
Nina GILMOUR #30
Female Masters Female
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Female
Female
GER
km/h
31
Liz GUNTHER
Liz GUNTHER #31
Female Masters Female
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Female
Female
AUS
km/h
00:51:33.63
16
David JOHNSON
David JOHNSON #16
Male Fat Bikes
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Fat Bikes
Male
AUS
km/h
42
Phil BARTON
Phil BARTON #42
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
AUS
km/h
45
Michael BOWDEN
Michael BOWDEN #45
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
AUS
km/h
63
Craig EY
Craig EY #63
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
AUS
km/h
57
Simon DEC
Simon DEC #57
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
AUS
km/h
58
Lindsay DOVE
Lindsay DOVE #58
Male Masters Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male
Male
AUS
km/h
00:25:19.69
00:56:54.42
82
Chai LIM
Chai LIM #82
Male Masters Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male
Male
AUS
km/h
00:34:28.44
01:11:29.53
83
Ben LISLE
Ben LISLE #83
Male Masters Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male
Male
AUS
km/h
00:34:29.21
01:11:26.29
133
Mick UNGER
Mick UNGER #133
Male Masters Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male
Male
AUS
km/h
00:36:05.96
136
Daniel WALMSLEY
Daniel WALMSLEY #136
Male Masters Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male
Male
ES
km/h
00:27:31.93
141
Patrick WOODS
Patrick WOODS #141
Male Masters Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male
Male
ENG
km/h
00:29:28.20
00:59:39.09
257
Neil TURNER
Neil TURNER #257
Male Open Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
00:34:49.34
240
Thomas RUNDLE
Thomas RUNDLE #240
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
185
Scott FRENCH
Scott FRENCH #185
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
192
Drew HAMILTON
Drew HAMILTON #192
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
189
Luke GOARD
Luke GOARD #189
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
199
Clive JONES
Clive JONES #199
Male Open Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
00:26:42.16
00:58:35.38
209
Owen MANDRY
Owen MANDRY #209
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
149
Amy FULTON
Amy FULTON #149
Female Open Female
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Female
Female
AUS
km/h
173
Angus COLE
Angus COLE #173
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
291
Rodney BARNES
Rodney BARNES #291
Male Super Masters Male 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
AUS
km/h
300
Bill DARBY
Bill DARBY #300
Male Super Masters Male 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
AUS
km/h
434
Steve MCGRATH
Steve MCGRATH #434
Male Super Masters Male 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
GBR
km/h
451
Chris JOYCE
Chris JOYCE #451
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
AUS
km/h
440
Bernie ROSE
Bernie ROSE #440
Male Super Masters Male 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
AUS
km/h
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (337 items)