NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
45
9
Zak HAZELL
Zak HAZELL #9
Male Y3
00:07:08.36
00:07:08.36
40
(40)
Y3
40
Male
40
FRANCIS JORDAN
4
4:45 min/km
110
10
Sienna HOLDEN
Sienna HOLDEN #10
Female Y3
00:08:14.60
00:08:14.60
46
(46)
Y3
46
Female
46
FRANCIS JORDAN
5
5:29 min/km
29
11
Reegan HOLLYWOOD
Reegan HOLLYWOOD #11
Male Y3
00:06:56.28
00:06:56.28
25
(25)
Y3
25
Male
25
FRANCIS JORDAN
2
4:37 min/km
99
12
Zina HUNT
Zina HUNT #12
Female Y3
00:08:00.50
00:08:00.50
35
(35)
Y3
35
Female
35
FRANCIS JORDAN
3
5:20 min/km
14
13
Liam MAYER
Liam MAYER #13
Male Y3
00:06:45.28
00:06:45.28
13
(13)
Y3
13
Male
13
FRANCIS JORDAN
1
4:30 min/km
102
14
Beth MCCORD
Beth MCCORD #14
Female Y3
00:08:01.80
00:08:01.80
38
(38)
Y3
38
Female
38
FRANCIS JORDAN
4
5:21 min/km
76
15
Abbie MILLIS
Abbie MILLIS #15
Female Y3
00:07:29.94
00:07:29.94
19
(19)
Y3
19
Female
19
FRANCIS JORDAN
1
4:59 min/km
48
16
Harry MURPHY
Harry MURPHY #16
Male Y3
00:07:09.16
00:07:09.16
42
(42)
Y3
42
Male
42
FRANCIS JORDAN
5
4:46 min/km
38
17
Hugh MURPHY
Hugh MURPHY #17
Male Y3
00:07:00.39
00:07:00.39
33
(33)
Y3
33
Male
33
FRANCIS JORDAN
3
4:40 min/km
54
18
Oscar PETROVSKY
Oscar PETROVSKY #18
Male Y3
00:07:12.21
00:07:12.21
47
(47)
Y3
47
Male
47
FRANCIS JORDAN
6
4:48 min/km
118
19
Mikayla WALKER
Mikayla WALKER #19
Female Y3
00:08:32.25
00:08:32.25
54
(54)
Y3
54
Female
54
FRANCIS JORDAN
6
5:41 min/km
79
20
Savannah WOODS
Savannah WOODS #20
Female Y3
00:07:40.48
00:07:40.48
21
(21)
Y3
21
Female
21
FRANCIS JORDAN
2
5:06 min/km
53
57
Tadhg ADAMOS
Tadhg ADAMOS #57
Male Y3
00:07:12.20
00:07:12.20
46
(46)
Y3
46
Male
46
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4
4:48 min/km
86
58
Sienna BOWDEN
Sienna BOWDEN #58
Female Y3
00:07:43.26
00:07:43.26
26
(26)
Y3
26
Female
26
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
2
5:08 min/km
106
59
Amelia BUSSEMAKER
Amelia BUSSEMAKER #59
Female Y3
00:08:05.25
00:08:05.25
42
(42)
Y3
42
Female
42
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4
5:23 min/km
82
60
Keeley FANNING
Keeley FANNING #60
Female Y3
00:07:41.90
00:07:41.90
22
(22)
Y3
22
Female
22
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
1
5:07 min/km
101
61
Catherine JUAN
Catherine JUAN #61
Female Y3
00:08:01.39
00:08:01.39
37
(37)
Y3
37
Female
37
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
3
5:20 min/km
32
62
Josh MACNAMARA
Josh MACNAMARA #62
Male Y3
00:06:57.98
00:06:57.98
28
(28)
Y3
28
Male
28
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
2
4:38 min/km
80
63
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #63
Male Y3
00:07:41.43
00:07:41.43
59
(59)
Y3
59
Male
59
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5
5:07 min/km
113
64
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #64
Female Y3
00:08:15.50
00:08:15.50
49
(49)
Y3
49
Female
49
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
6
5:30 min/km
10
65
Finnley SPICER
Finnley SPICER #65
Male Y3
00:06:41.92
00:06:41.92
10
(10)
Y3
10
Male
10
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
1
4:27 min/km
90
66
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #66
Male Y3
00:07:50.96
00:07:50.96
61
(61)
Y3
61
Male
61
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
6
5:13 min/km
107
67
Summer SUN
Summer SUN #67
Female Y3
00:08:07.25
00:08:07.25
43
(43)
Y3
43
Female
43
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5
5:24 min/km
42
68
Hudson WALKER
Hudson WALKER #68
Male Y3
00:07:03.87
00:07:03.87
37
(37)
Y3
37
Male
37
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
3
4:42 min/km
129
105
Abigail DELANGE
Abigail DELANGE #105
Female Y3
00:09:33.30
00:09:33.30
65
(65)
Y3
65
Female
65
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
6
6:22 min/km
83
106
Anna FERREIRA
Anna FERREIRA #106
Female Y3
00:07:42.10
00:07:42.10
23
(23)
Y3
23
Female
23
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
1
5:08 min/km
120
107
Althea GIBBS
Althea GIBBS #107
Female Y3
00:08:48.68
00:08:48.68
56
(56)
Y3
56
Female
56
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
2
5:52 min/km
71
108
Declan KRIEL
Declan KRIEL #108
Male Y3
00:07:25.10
00:07:25.10
57
(57)
Y3
57
Male
57
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
6
4:56 min/km
123
109
Imogen MILLER
Imogen MILLER #109
Female Y3
00:08:51.72
00:08:51.72
59
(59)
Y3
59
Female
59
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4
5:54 min/km
128
110
Lana NAUDE
Lana NAUDE #110
Female Y3
00:09:32.77
00:09:32.77
64
(64)
Y3
64
Female
64
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
5
6:21 min/km
122
111
Rufaro NHUNZVU
Rufaro NHUNZVU #111
Female Y3
00:08:49.89
00:08:49.89
58
(58)
Y3
58
Female
58
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
3
5:53 min/km
6
112
Reuben OOSTHUIZEN
Reuben OOSTHUIZEN #112
Male Y3
00:06:38.33
00:06:38.33
6
(6)
Y3
6
Male
6
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
2
4:25 min/km
1
113
Alex PATRASCU
Alex PATRASCU #113
Male Y3
00:06:12.51
00:06:12.51
1
(1)
Y3
1
Male
1
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
1
4:08 min/km
47
114
Andre PRETORIUS
Andre PRETORIUS #114
Male Y3
00:07:08.94
00:07:08.94
41
(41)
Y3
41
Male
41
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
3
4:45 min/km
70
115
Jiorji TALEMAIRA
Jiorji TALEMAIRA #115
Male Y3
00:07:22.76
00:07:22.76
56
(56)
Y3
56
Male
56
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
5
4:55 min/km
51
116
Emmanuel YUEN
Emmanuel YUEN #116
Male Y3
00:07:09.96
00:07:09.96
45
(45)
Y3
45
Male
45
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4
4:46 min/km
7
165
Michael BRENNAN
Michael BRENNAN #165
Male Y3
00:06:38.38
00:06:38.38
7
(7)
Y3
7
Male
7
LIWARA
1
4:25 min/km
166
Sam CARMIGNANI
Sam CARMIGNANI #166
Male Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Male
LIWARA
min/km
125
167
Chiara FINLAY
Chiara FINLAY #167
Female Y3
00:08:56.39
00:08:56.39
61
(61)
Y3
61
Female
61
LIWARA
6
5:57 min/km
116
168
Madison GREENHILL
Madison GREENHILL #168
Female Y3
00:08:21.83
00:08:21.83
52
(52)
Y3
52
Female
52
LIWARA
4
5:34 min/km
112
169
Phoebe GUNNER
Phoebe GUNNER #169
Female Y3
00:08:15.20
00:08:15.20
48
(48)
Y3
48
Female
48
LIWARA
3
5:30 min/km
25
170
Riley HAY
Riley HAY #170
Male Y3
00:06:54.94
00:06:54.94
22
(22)
Y3
22
Male
22
LIWARA
4
4:36 min/km
117
171
Gemma KEMPTON
Gemma KEMPTON #171
Female Y3
00:08:21.90
00:08:21.90
53
(53)
Y3
53
Female
53
LIWARA
5
5:34 min/km
24
172
Adam MCAULLAY
Adam MCAULLAY #172
Male Y3
00:06:54.12
00:06:54.12
21
(21)
Y3
21
Male
21
LIWARA
3
4:36 min/km
56
173
Cash NATION
Cash NATION #173
Male Y3
00:07:14.78
00:07:14.78
48
(48)
Y3
48
Male
48
LIWARA
5
4:49 min/km
72
174
Harriet OBRIEN
Harriet OBRIEN #174
Female Y3
00:07:27.11
00:07:27.11
15
(15)
Y3
15
Female
15
LIWARA
1
4:58 min/km
95
175
Madison ROCCA
Madison ROCCA #175
Female Y3
00:07:57.25
00:07:57.25
32
(32)
Y3
32
Female
32
LIWARA
2
5:18 min/km
22
176
Dylan TOWART
Dylan TOWART #176
Male Y3
00:06:50.36
00:06:50.36
19
(19)
Y3
19
Male
19
LIWARA
2
4:33 min/km
3
225
Jai BARON HAY
Jai BARON HAY #225
Male Y3
00:06:16.53
00:06:16.53
3
(3)
Y3
3
Male
3
PADBURY CATHOLIC
1
4:11 min/km
19
226
James BLOOMFIELD
James BLOOMFIELD #226
Male Y3
00:06:48.63
00:06:48.63
16
(16)
Y3
16
Male
16
PADBURY CATHOLIC
3
4:32 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)