City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
22 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
94
381
Annabella ALCORN
Annabella ALCORN #381
Female Reserve
00:05:44.38
00:05:44.38
1
(45)
Reserve
1
Female
45
Floreat
2
5:44 min/km
59
382
Cooper GRAHAM
Cooper GRAHAM #382
Male Reserve
00:04:47.91
00:04:47.91
1
(44)
Reserve
1
Male
44
Floreat
3
4:47 min/km
19
4
Nakita CRAMER
Nakita CRAMER #4
Female Y03
00:04:16.84
00:04:16.84
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
4:16 min/km
22
261
Paige PICKFORD
Paige PICKFORD #261
Female Y03
00:04:18.11
00:04:18.11
2
(2)
Y03
2
Female
2
Wembley
1
4:18 min/km
23
79
Ivy O'BRIEN
Ivy O'BRIEN #79
Female Y03
00:04:18.42
00:04:18.42
3
(3)
Y03
3
Female
3
Floreat
4
4:18 min/km
24
313
Siella DEWIT
Siella DEWIT #313
Female Y03
00:04:18.86
00:04:18.86
4
(4)
Y03
4
Female
4
Wembley Downs
1
4:18 min/km
31
140
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #140
Female Y03
00:04:27.17
00:04:27.17
5
(5)
Y03
5
Female
5
Kapinara
2
4:27 min/km
37
187
Isabelle HERRIOT
Isabelle HERRIOT #187
Female Y03
00:04:31.85
00:04:31.85
6
(6)
Y03
6
Female
6
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:31 min/km
39
253
Kesiah HALEMICHAEL
Kesiah HALEMICHAEL #253
Female Y03
00:04:33.27
00:04:33.27
7
(7)
Y03
7
Female
7
Wembley
4
4:33 min/km
45
74
Lucinda HODBY
Lucinda HODBY #74
Female Y03
00:04:36.11
00:04:36.11
8
(8)
Y03
8
Female
8
Floreat
6
4:36 min/km
48
137
Seren O'HARE
Seren O'HARE #137
Female Y03
00:04:37.92
00:04:37.92
9
(9)
Y03
9
Female
9
Kapinara
3
4:37 min/km
49
312
Georgia CRABB
Georgia CRABB #312
Female Y03
00:04:38.35
00:04:38.35
10
(10)
Y03
10
Female
10
Wembley Downs
4
4:38 min/km
52
67
Matilda CHURCHIN
Matilda CHURCHIN #67
Female Y03
00:04:41.58
00:04:41.58
11
(11)
Y03
11
Female
11
Floreat
8
4:41 min/km
55
78
Lilla MILLVAIN
Lilla MILLVAIN #78
Female Y03
00:04:43.67
00:04:43.67
12
(12)
Y03
12
Female
12
Floreat
9
4:43 min/km
56
66
Kate BENSDORP
Kate BENSDORP #66
Female Y03
00:04:45.17
00:04:45.17
13
(13)
Y03
13
Female
13
Floreat
11
4:45 min/km
57
252
Esprie GREGSON
Esprie GREGSON #252
Female Y03
00:04:45.65
00:04:45.65
14
(14)
Y03
14
Female
14
Wembley
5
4:45 min/km
58
322
Sienna MCLAREN
Sienna MCLAREN #322
Female Y03
00:04:45.65
00:04:45.65
15
(15)
Y03
15
Female
15
Wembley Downs
6
4:45 min/km
60
143
Jessica WRIGHT
Jessica WRIGHT #143
Female Y03
00:04:48.42
00:04:48.42
16
(16)
Y03
16
Female
16
Kapinara
6
4:48 min/km
61
186
Francesca GOBBY
Francesca GOBBY #186
Female Y03
00:04:49.67
00:04:49.67
17
(17)
Y03
17
Female
17
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:49 min/km
62
321
Katelyn MCGRATH
Katelyn MCGRATH #321
Female Y03
00:04:49.73
00:04:49.73
18
(18)
Y03
18
Female
18
Wembley Downs
8
4:49 min/km
63
134
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #134
Female Y03
00:04:52.57
00:04:52.57
19
(19)
Y03
19
Female
19
Kapinara
7
4:52 min/km
64
14
Banjo TOLCON
Banjo TOLCON #14
Female Y03
00:04:52.92
00:04:52.92
20
(20)
Y03
20
Female
20
City Beach
3
4:52 min/km
65
263
Lily RUSSEL
Lily RUSSEL #263
Female Y03
00:04:54.21
00:04:54.21
21
(21)
Y03
21
Female
21
Wembley
7
4:54 min/km
66
69
Lara D'AMBROSIO
Lara D'AMBROSIO #69
Female Y03
00:04:54.92
00:04:54.92
22
(22)
Y03
22
Female
22
Floreat
14
4:54 min/km
67
262
Josie RASTON
Josie RASTON #262
Female Y03
00:04:54.92
00:04:54.92
23
(23)
Y03
23
Female
23
Wembley
10
4:54 min/km
68
142
Elizabeth WEBSTER
Elizabeth WEBSTER #142
Female Y03
00:04:55.17
00:04:55.17
24
(24)
Y03
24
Female
24
Kapinara
10
4:55 min/km
69
196
Zara STRICKLAND
Zara STRICKLAND #196
Female Y03
00:04:55.83
00:04:55.83
25
(25)
Y03
25
Female
25
Mount Hawthorn
5
4:55 min/km
70
194
Tia SEVIOR
Tia SEVIOR #194
Female Y03
00:04:55.92
00:04:55.92
26
(26)
Y03
26
Female
26
Mount Hawthorn
7
4:55 min/km
73
73
Charlotte HANSEN KNARHOI
Charlotte HANSEN KNARHOI #73
Female Y03
00:04:56.64
00:04:56.64
27
(27)
Y03
27
Female
27
Floreat
16
4:56 min/km
74
250
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #250
Female Y03
00:04:57.86
00:04:57.86
28
(28)
Y03
28
Female
28
Wembley
11
4:57 min/km
76
75
Ainsley HOLLIS
Ainsley HOLLIS #75
Female Y03
00:04:58.17
00:04:58.17
29
(29)
Y03
29
Female
29
Floreat
17
4:58 min/km
77
323
Sienna MICKLER
Sienna MICKLER #323
Female Y03
00:04:58.47
00:04:58.47
30
(30)
Y03
30
Female
30
Wembley Downs
10
4:58 min/km
79
139
Emma RYAN
Emma RYAN #139
Female Y03
00:05:01.33
00:05:01.33
31
(31)
Y03
31
Female
31
Kapinara
12
5:01 min/km
80
198
Ava WATERS
Ava WATERS #198
Female Y03
00:05:02.15
00:05:02.15
32
(32)
Y03
32
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
11
5:02 min/km
81
327
Annabelle WILSON
Annabelle WILSON #327
Female Y03
00:05:02.15
00:05:02.15
33
(33)
Y03
33
Female
33
Wembley Downs
12
5:02 min/km
83
189
Willow LAWLESS
Willow LAWLESS #189
Female Y03
00:05:02.55
00:05:02.55
34
(34)
Y03
34
Female
34
Mount Hawthorn
13
5:02 min/km
84
191
Caitlin MCNIFF
Caitlin MCNIFF #191
Female Y03
00:05:03.37
00:05:03.37
35
(35)
Y03
35
Female
35
Mount Hawthorn
14
5:03 min/km
85
251
Lyla GILLARD
Lyla GILLARD #251
Female Y03
00:05:04.17
00:05:04.17
36
(36)
Y03
36
Female
36
Wembley
13
5:04 min/km
86
199
Ava WATSON
Ava WATSON #199
Female Y03
00:05:04.59
00:05:04.59
37
(37)
Y03
37
Female
37
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:04 min/km
87
129
Geordie GORDON
Geordie GORDON #129
Female Y03
00:05:07.17
00:05:07.17
38
(38)
Y03
38
Female
38
Kapinara
13
5:07 min/km
88
7
Sophie HAYNES
Sophie HAYNES #7
Female Y03
00:05:10.67
00:05:10.67
39
(39)
Y03
39
Female
39
City Beach
6
5:10 min/km
89
314
Kelly ERASMUS
Kelly ERASMUS #314
Female Y03
00:05:10.78
00:05:10.78
40
(40)
Y03
40
Female
40
Wembley Downs
14
5:10 min/km
90
132
Sara KERR
Sara KERR #132
Female Y03
00:05:11.67
00:05:11.67
41
(41)
Y03
41
Female
41
Kapinara
15
5:11 min/km
91
325
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #325
Female Y03
00:05:19.41
00:05:19.41
42
(42)
Y03
42
Female
42
Wembley Downs
16
5:19 min/km
92
15
Hannah WITHERS
Hannah WITHERS #15
Female Y03
00:05:24.88
00:05:24.88
43
(43)
Y03
43
Female
43
City Beach
7
5:24 min/km
93
13
Caitlin SHILLINGTON
Caitlin SHILLINGTON #13
Female Y03
00:05:34.22
00:05:34.22
44
(44)
Y03
44
Female
44
City Beach
8
5:34 min/km
95
11
Isobel MCCULLY
Isobel MCCULLY #11
Female Y03
00:05:47.63
00:05:47.63
45
(46)
Y03
45
Female
46
City Beach
9
5:47 min/km
96
3
Charlie BOWLER
Charlie BOWLER #3
Female Y03
00:05:51.43
00:05:51.43
46
(47)
Y03
46
Female
47
City Beach
11
5:51 min/km
98
10
Georgia KING
Georgia KING #10
Female Y03
00:05:54.92
00:05:54.92
47
(48)
Y03
47
Female
48
City Beach
14
5:54 min/km
99
260
Olivia PEARCEY
Olivia PEARCEY #260
Female Y03
00:05:58.38
00:05:58.38
48
(49)
Y03
48
Female
49
Wembley
16
5:58 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
© 2023