Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Member1
Member2
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
305
NTU Aquathlon 2
NTU Aquathlon 2 #305
Mixed Team
00:30:18.79
00:30:18.79
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
Loh Yuan Yi
Rayner Loh
5:16 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:11:24.12
2
2
2
00:00:19.37
1
1
1
00:18:35.30
3
3
3
3
310
Ansel Twins
Ansel Twins #310
Mixed Team
00:31:03.35
00:31:03.35
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
MAL
Ravichandran Karuppiah
Ravichandran Karuppiah
5:24 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:12:31.37
3
3
3
00:00:20.37
2
2
2
00:18:11.60
2
2
2
4
306
NTU Aquathlon 3
NTU Aquathlon 3 #306
Mixed Team
00:32:25.60
00:32:25.60
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
SIN
Zhi Ming Chua
Jiayu Tan
5:38 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:13:11.72
5
5
5
00:00:21.23
3
3
3
00:18:52.65
4
4
4
1
304
NTU aquathlon 1
NTU aquathlon 1 #304
Mixed Team
00:29:36.00
00:29:36.00
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
SIN
Jansen Lee
Tze Yang Ng
5:08 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:11:19.10
1
1
1
00:00:21.53
4
4
4
00:17:55.36
1
1
1
6
307
Team Saisoku
Team Saisoku #307
Mixed Team
00:37:53.29
00:37:53.29
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
Open Swim Stars
JPN
Kensuke Shibuya
Udo Naganobu
6:35 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:12:38.95
4
4
4
00:00:22.78
5
5
5
00:24:51.55
6
6
6
5
303
LDC
LDC #303
Mixed Team
00:37:50.81
00:37:50.81
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
SIN
Giebert Foo
Esther Khoo
6:34 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:18:22.26
9
9
9
00:00:25.30
6
6
6
00:19:03.25
5
5
5
9
542
BRUH101
BRUH101 #542
Mixed Team
00:46:16.11
00:46:16.11
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
SIN
Goh Jun Tat
Benjamin Pon
8:02 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:18:37.58
10
10
10
00:00:25.42
7
7
7
00:27:13.10
9
9
9
12
544
Triathlon Kakis
Triathlon Kakis #544
Mixed Team
00:55:18.80
00:55:18.80
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
SIN
Adelin Lim
Cindy Lee
9:37 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:22:50.46
12
12
12
00:00:25.55
8
8
8
00:32:02.79
13
13
13
11
543
Neo's
Neo's #543
Mixed Team
00:50:50.63
00:50:50.63
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
SIN
Nick Neo
Charllene Neo
8:50 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:18:38.81
11
11
11
00:00:25.91
9
9
9
00:31:45.91
12
12
12
8
309
The Brunis
The Brunis #309
Mixed Team
00:41:17.98
00:41:17.98
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
Open Swim Stars
GER
Melissa Widjaja
Swen Nanakkal George
7:10 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:00.27
6
6
6
00:00:26.98
10
10
10
00:26:50.73
8
8
8
7
308
TEAM TITANS
TEAM TITANS #308
Mixed Team
00:41:01.28
00:41:01.28
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
SIN
Ng Ning
7:08 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:15:16.87
7
7
7
00:00:28.62
11
11
11
00:25:15.77
7
7
7
10
535
Rs + P
Rs + P #535
Mixed Team
00:49:07.46
00:49:07.46
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
SIN
Pearlyn Soh
Rui Sheng Tan
8:32 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:17:00.12
8
8
8
00:00:34.51
12
12
12
00:31:32.81
10
10
10
13
302
Cor and Can
Cor and Can #302
Mixed Team
00:58:29.65
00:58:29.65
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
CAN
Candice Shiu
Corinne Doong
10:10 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:26:14.39
13
13
13
00:00:37.77
13
13
13
00:31:37.48
11
11
11
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
© 2023