Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
312
Deborah Goh
Deborah Goh #312
Female 20-39
00:36:41.81
00:36:41.81
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
SIN
National University Singapore
6:22 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:13:59.39
9
1
1
00:00:30.40
30
8
8
00:22:12.02
24
1
1
25
331
Sweehong Neo
Sweehong Neo #331
Female 20-39
00:39:00.33
00:39:00.33
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
SIN
6:47 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:57.13
39
6
8
00:00:26.77
16
4
4
00:22:36.43
30
2
2
34
350
Denise Ong
Denise Ong #350
Female 20-39
00:40:28.55
00:40:28.55
3
(3)
20-39
3
Female
3
USA
7:02 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:25.88
30
3
4
00:00:48.62
64
16
17
00:24:14.04
55
4
4
44
323
Trisillia Lim
Trisillia Lim #323
Female 20-39
00:41:48.77
00:41:48.77
4
(4)
20-39
4
Female
4
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
7:16 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:48.75
63
10
14
00:00:37.02
41
9
9
00:24:22.99
57
5
5
54
328
Claire Shi Min
Claire Shi Min #328
Female 20-39
00:42:39.14
00:42:39.14
5
(5)
20-39
5
Female
5
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
7:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:17:06.07
69
12
16
00:00:30.10
29
7
7
00:25:02.96
66
7
7
63
537
Lynn Guan
Lynn Guan #537
Female 20-39
00:42:58.64
00:42:58.64
6
(6)
20-39
6
Female
6
MAL
7:28 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:43.14
93
16
20
00:00:46.88
61
14
15
00:23:28.61
44
3
3
71
324
Cheuk Tow Ng
Cheuk Tow Ng #324
Female 20-39
00:43:47.82
00:43:47.82
7
(7)
20-39
7
Female
7
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
7:37 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:30.74
32
4
5
00:00:26.66
15
3
3
00:27:50.41
102
16
19
73
361
Miki Maeda
Miki Maeda #361
Female 40+
00:44:32.89
00:44:32.89
1
(8)
40+
1
Female
8
Team Next Stage
JPN
7:44 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:40.62
35
2
6
00:00:38.38
43
1
10
00:28:13.88
107
4
20
75
540
Tiffany Lloyd
Tiffany Lloyd #540
Female 40+
00:44:37.64
00:44:37.64
2
(9)
40+
2
Female
9
AUS
7:45 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:40.89
58
3
11
00:01:04.63
88
4
27
00:26:52.11
85
2
10
77
349
Yukari Blest
Yukari Blest #349
Female 20-39
00:44:57.14
00:44:57.14
8
(10)
20-39
8
Female
10
JPN
7:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:24.54
110
17
24
00:01:01.69
82
22
24
00:24:30.90
59
6
6
78
364
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #364
Female 40+
00:44:58.39
00:44:58.39
3
(11)
40+
3
Female
11
DEN
7:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:14:54.38
25
1
3
00:01:04.25
85
3
26
00:28:59.75
119
7
27
79
346
Hinke Visser
Hinke Visser #346
Female 20-39
00:44:59.65
00:44:59.65
9
(12)
20-39
9
Female
12
NED
7:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:51.82
64
11
15
00:01:13.20
98
25
29
00:26:54.62
86
9
11
81
347
Nathalie Farrow
Nathalie Farrow #347
Female 20-39
00:45:19.57
00:45:19.57
10
(13)
20-39
10
Female
13
ITA
7:52 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:58.08
40
7
9
00:00:49.94
66
17
18
00:28:31.54
109
17
21
83
314
Lim Shona
Lim Shona #314
Female 20-39
00:45:30.29
00:45:30.29
11
(14)
20-39
11
Female
14
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:54 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:14:19.13
13
2
2
00:00:20.10
2
1
1
00:30:51.05
131
24
32
84
337
Sarah Arts
Sarah Arts #337
Female 20-39
00:45:42.92
00:45:42.92
12
(15)
20-39
12
Female
15
BEL
7:57 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:17:33.86
79
13
17
00:00:44.84
56
13
14
00:27:24.22
97
14
17
89
329
Hui Ting Lim
Hui Ting Lim #329
Female 20-39
00:46:00.61
00:46:00.61
13
(16)
20-39
13
Female
16
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
8:00 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:47.89
62
9
13
00:00:39.74
46
10
11
00:28:32.97
110
18
22
92
330
Ellie Chandet
Ellie Chandet #330
Female 20-39
00:46:20.31
00:46:20.31
14
(17)
20-39
14
Female
17
FRA
8:03 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:57.05
38
5
7
00:00:58.62
76
21
22
00:29:24.63
123
22
29
97
341
Samantha Garrad
Samantha Garrad #341
Female 20-39
00:47:22.13
00:47:22.13
15
(18)
20-39
15
Female
18
GBR
8:14 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:38.21
129
29
38
00:00:53.72
68
19
20
00:25:50.19
75
8
8
99
321
Lydia Ong
Lydia Ong #321
Female 20-39
00:47:51.17
00:47:51.17
16
(19)
20-39
16
Female
19
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
8:19 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:03.59
114
21
28
00:00:26.94
17
5
5
00:27:20.63
95
13
16
101
315
Kia Yuen Hya
Kia Yuen Hya #315
Female 20-39
00:48:07.91
00:48:07.91
17
(20)
20-39
17
Female
20
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
8:22 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:25.88
54
8
10
00:00:27.64
20
6
6
00:31:14.39
135
27
35
105
368
Susan Logan
Susan Logan #368
Female 40+
00:48:43.56
00:48:43.56
4
(21)
40+
4
Female
21
GBR
NUHS
8:28 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:02.08
104
7
23
00:01:01.11
81
2
23
00:28:40.36
112
5
24
106
360
Makiko Uchihori
Makiko Uchihori #360
Female 40+
00:48:49.77
00:48:49.77
5
(22)
40+
5
Female
22
JPN
8:29 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:04.37
135
10
42
00:01:14.38
102
5
30
00:26:31.02
81
1
9
107
367
Geraldine Gibb
Geraldine Gibb #367
Female 40+
00:48:54.57
00:48:54.57
6
(23)
40+
6
Female
23
AUS
8:30 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:52.62
95
5
21
00:01:17.91
105
6
31
00:28:44.04
114
6
25
108
369
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #369
Female 40+
00:49:12.94
00:49:12.94
7
(24)
40+
7
Female
24
GBR
8:33 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:34.10
124
9
35
00:01:27.93
123
7
35
00:27:10.91
93
3
14
114
322
Lyrenna Loh
Lyrenna Loh #322
Female 20-39
00:50:21.38
00:50:21.38
18
(25)
20-39
18
Female
25
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
8:45 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:21.02
121
24
32
00:00:39.77
47
11
12
00:29:20.58
122
21
28
116
311
Nyein Wut Yee Zaw
Nyein Wut Yee Zaw #311
Female 20-39
00:50:31.81
00:50:31.81
19
(26)
20-39
19
Female
26
BER
Singapore Management University
8:47 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:23:08.22
157
37
47
00:00:23.06
6
2
2
00:27:00.52
89
11
13
117
547
Marie Stephanie Dominguez
Marie Stephanie Dominguez #547
Female 20-39
00:50:41.60
00:50:41.60
20
(27)
20-39
20
Female
27
AUS
8:48 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:47.24
132
31
40
00:02:19.70
164
43
53
00:27:34.65
100
15
18
118
316
Neo Yi Bin
Neo Yi Bin #316
Female 20-39
00:50:43.15
00:50:43.15
21
(28)
20-39
21
Female
28
Team Trident
SIN
8:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:20.89
91
15
19
00:00:41.47
50
12
13
00:31:40.78
140
30
38
119
348
Kimberley Munro
Kimberley Munro #348
Female 20-39
00:50:44.48
00:50:44.48
22
(29)
20-39
22
Female
29
CAN
8:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:32.06
123
26
34
00:01:19.22
108
28
34
00:28:53.19
116
20
26
120
358
Carolle Quek
Carolle Quek #358
Female 20-39
00:50:49.60
00:50:49.60
23
(30)
20-39
23
Female
30
SIN
8:50 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:22:01.70
151
36
46
00:01:47.73
142
32
42
00:27:00.16
87
10
12
123
319
Genevieve Lam
Genevieve Lam #319
Female 20-39
00:52:07.64
00:52:07.64
24
(31)
20-39
24
Female
31
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
9:03 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:36.17
126
27
36
00:01:01.93
83
23
25
00:30:29.53
129
23
31
125
362
Nicola Wilkes
Nicola Wilkes #362
Female 40+
00:52:16.15
00:52:16.15
8
(32)
40+
8
Female
32
GBR
9:05 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:18.31
119
8
30
00:01:42.72
137
10
39
00:30:15.12
128
8
30
127
365
Lorraine Van Wersch
Lorraine Van Wersch #365
Female 40+
00:52:32.90
00:52:32.90
9
(33)
40+
9
Female
33
FRA
9:08 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:53.24
96
6
22
00:01:29.92
124
8
36
00:32:09.73
146
9
42
130
326
Madeline Leow
Madeline Leow #326
Female 20-39
00:53:13.65
00:53:13.65
25
(34)
20-39
25
Female
34
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
9:15 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:23:45.17
160
38
49
00:00:52.68
67
18
19
00:28:35.80
111
19
23
131
359
Nina Donovan
Nina Donovan #359
Female 20-39
00:53:21.55
00:53:21.55
26
(35)
20-39
26
Female
35
GBR
9:16 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:20.19
120
23
31
00:01:49.53
144
34
44
00:31:11.83
134
26
34
132
332
Gracia Phang
Gracia Phang #332
Female 20-39
00:53:22.99
00:53:22.99
27
(36)
20-39
27
Female
36
TriEdge
SIN
9:17 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:16.89
140
34
44
00:00:56.34
72
20
21
00:31:09.75
133
25
33
134
325
Sophia Michael Tan
Sophia Michael Tan #325
Female 20-39
00:53:42.90
00:53:42.90
28
(37)
20-39
28
Female
37
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
9:20 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:48.07
133
32
41
00:01:18.46
106
26
32
00:31:36.37
138
29
37
138
336
Joyce Ho
Joyce Ho #336
Female 20-39
00:54:09.66
00:54:09.66
29
(38)
20-39
29
Female
38
SIN
9:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:58.89
112
19
26
00:02:13.30
160
40
50
00:31:57.46
143
32
40
139
318
Jacqueline Chua
Jacqueline Chua #318
Female 20-39
00:54:09.74
00:54:09.74
30
(39)
20-39
30
Female
39
SIN
9:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:37.82
128
28
37
00:01:34.16
129
29
37
00:31:57.75
144
33
41
142
334
Helena Mcdermott
Helena Mcdermott #334
Female 20-39
00:54:33.16
00:54:33.16
31
(40)
20-39
31
Female
40
IRL
9:29 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:10.35
116
22
29
00:01:56.30
148
35
45
00:32:26.50
147
34
43
143
352
Sophia Tan
Sophia Tan #352
Female 20-39
00:54:35.53
00:54:35.53
32
(41)
20-39
32
Female
41
SIN
9:29 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:15.62
90
14
18
00:01:49.02
143
33
43
00:34:30.89
158
38
47
145
538
Krysania Tan
Krysania Tan #538
Female 40+
00:54:53.66
00:54:53.66
10
(42)
40+
10
Female
42
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:45.39
61
4
12
00:02:49.07
171
12
56
00:35:19.19
162
10
49
146
356
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #356
Female 20-39
00:54:56.35
00:54:56.35
33
(43)
20-39
33
Female
43
SIN
9:33 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:13.90
139
33
43
00:01:57.88
149
36
46
00:31:44.56
141
31
39
149
536
Harriet Jenkins
Harriet Jenkins #536
Female 20-39
00:55:48.66
00:55:48.66
34
(44)
20-39
34
Female
44
GBR
9:42 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:46.14
130
30
39
00:01:47.14
140
31
41
00:33:15.37
151
35
44
150
357
Sophie Deltour
Sophie Deltour #357
Female 20-39
00:56:11.31
00:56:11.31
35
(45)
20-39
35
Female
45
BEL
9:46 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:30.83
122
25
33
00:02:04.41
153
38
48
00:33:36.06
154
36
45
151
353
Jasmine Sim
Jasmine Sim #353
Female 20-39
00:56:17.66
00:56:17.66
36
(46)
20-39
36
Female
46
SIN
9:47 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:26:47.87
168
41
53
00:02:14.68
162
41
51
00:27:15.11
94
12
15
157
320
Madeline Tan
Madeline Tan #320
Female 20-39
00:58:29.85
00:58:29.85
37
(47)
20-39
37
Female
47
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
10:10 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:03.14
113
20
27
00:00:47.14
62
15
16
00:37:39.57
168
41
52
159
339
Li Hui Rebecca Lai
Li Hui Rebecca Lai #339
Female 20-39
01:00:15.42
01:00:15.42
38
(48)
20-39
38
Female
48
SIN
10:28 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:58.59
150
35
45
00:02:04.44
154
39
49
00:36:12.38
166
40
51
160
541
Samantha Yeo
Samantha Yeo #541
Female 40+
01:00:37.20
01:00:37.20
11
(49)
40+
11
Female
49
SIN
10:32 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:23:34.32
159
11
48
00:01:37.96
133
9
38
00:35:24.91
163
11
50
161
340
Kah Ying Ho
Kah Ying Ho #340
Female 20-39
01:01:34.17
01:01:34.17
39
(50)
20-39
39
Female
50
SIN
10:42 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:56.19
111
18
25
00:02:17.04
163
42
52
00:39:20.93
172
43
54
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023