Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
111
Thaddea Chua
Thaddea Chua #111
Female 16+
00:20:26.95
00:20:26.95
1
(1)
16+
1
Female
1
SIN
6:00 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:07:39.42
3
3
3
00:00:24.83
2
1
1
00:12:22.68
4
1
1
3
106
Emily Whitehouse
Emily Whitehouse #106
Female 16+
00:22:22.27
00:22:22.27
2
(2)
16+
2
Female
2
IRL
6:34 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:08:40.98
6
5
5
00:00:39.73
13
6
6
00:13:01.56
9
2
2
5
109
Teng Shervis
Teng Shervis #109
Female 16+
00:22:56.43
00:22:56.43
3
(3)
16+
3
Female
3
SIN
6:44 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:07:16.34
1
1
1
00:00:36.25
11
4
4
00:15:03.83
16
5
5
11
166
Storm Radatt
Storm Radatt #166
Female 16+
00:24:01.65
00:24:01.65
4
(4)
16+
4
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
7:04 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:07:23.18
2
2
2
00:00:45.66
16
8
8
00:15:52.80
23
9
9
15
112
Teng Sherdyn
Teng Sherdyn #112
Female 16+
00:26:29.43
00:26:29.43
5
(5)
16+
5
Female
5
SIN
7:47 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:10:25.29
15
9
9
00:00:55.61
21
12
12
00:15:08.53
17
6
6
16
108
Lisa Peh
Lisa Peh #108
Female 16+
00:26:35.22
00:26:35.22
6
(6)
16+
6
Female
6
SIN
Anglo Chinese Junior College
7:49 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:08:24.76
5
4
4
00:00:43.83
14
7
7
00:17:26.62
32
14
14
17
105
Shelby Hickling
Shelby Hickling #105
Female 16+
00:26:53.94
00:26:53.94
7
(7)
16+
7
Female
7
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:54 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:10:48.15
17
10
10
00:00:47.43
17
9
9
00:15:18.36
19
8
8
18
110
Emika Goble
Emika Goble #110
Female 16+
00:27:21.18
00:27:21.18
8
(8)
16+
8
Female
8
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
8:02 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:09:50.61
14
8
8
00:01:03.99
27
14
14
00:16:26.58
25
11
11
19
163
Natalie Maxwell-Davis
Natalie Maxwell-Davis #163
Female 16+
00:27:55.37
00:27:55.37
9
(9)
16+
9
Female
9
MetaSport / MetaMates
AUS
8:12 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:12:11.43
26
13
13
00:00:33.44
9
2
2
00:15:10.49
18
7
7
21
171
Valerie Foo
Valerie Foo #171
Female 16+
00:28:29.92
00:28:29.92
10
(10)
16+
10
Female
10
SIN
8:22 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:09:21.08
11
7
7
00:01:02.92
26
13
13
00:18:05.92
37
15
15
25
165
Michiko Hamazaki
Michiko Hamazaki #165
Female 16+
00:29:02.63
00:29:02.63
11
(11)
16+
11
Female
11
JPN
8:32 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:21.17
34
16
16
00:01:27.05
37
21
21
00:14:14.40
13
3
3
26
103
Althea Chua
Althea Chua #103
Female 16+
00:29:16.94
00:29:16.94
12
(12)
16+
12
Female
12
SIN
River Valley High School
8:36 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:09:18.59
10
6
6
00:00:35.25
10
3
3
00:19:23.09
45
19
19
28
120
Lisa Hartmann
Lisa Hartmann #120
Female 16+
00:30:09.44
00:30:09.44
13
(13)
16+
13
Female
13
GER
8:52 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:11:53.06
25
12
12
00:01:12.00
31
16
16
00:17:04.37
29
12
12
29
117
Yu Nakabayashi
Yu Nakabayashi #117
Female 16+
00:30:57.86
00:30:57.86
14
(14)
16+
14
Female
14
JPN
9:06 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:15:42.91
44
21
21
00:00:47.69
18
10
10
00:14:27.25
14
4
4
30
162
Cheuk Ying Cherry Chan
Cheuk Ying Cherry Chan #162
Female 16+
00:31:04.94
00:31:04.94
15
(15)
16+
15
Female
15
HKG
9:08 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:05.28
33
15
15
00:00:39.52
12
5
5
00:17:20.13
30
13
13
36
122
Rie Shibuya
Rie Shibuya #122
Female 16+
00:32:44.39
00:32:44.39
16
(16)
16+
16
Female
16
SIN
9:37 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:12:44.11
31
14
14
00:00:54.11
20
11
11
00:19:06.15
44
18
18
38
115
Jeanice Lim
Jeanice Lim #115
Female 16+
00:33:52.50
00:33:52.50
17
(17)
16+
17
Female
17
SIN
9:57 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:52.43
40
20
20
00:01:17.99
33
18
18
00:18:42.08
40
16
16
40
113
Yiran Xue
Yiran Xue #113
Female 16+
00:34:12.69
00:34:12.69
18
(18)
16+
18
Female
18
CHN
10:03 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:44.12
38
19
19
00:01:25.68
36
20
20
00:19:02.88
43
17
17
44
168
Ruby Tham
Ruby Tham #168
Female 16+
00:36:52.65
00:36:52.65
19
(19)
16+
19
Female
19
SIN
10:50 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:28.18
36
18
18
00:01:22.50
34
19
19
00:22:01.97
51
23
23
46
170
Cindy Van Lieshout-Eman
Cindy Van Lieshout-Eman #170
Female 16+
00:38:01.75
00:38:01.75
20
(20)
16+
20
Female
20
NED
11:11 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:13:21.59
35
17
17
00:02:14.02
48
23
23
00:22:26.14
52
24
24
48
107
Nicole Anna Yu
Nicole Anna Yu #107
Female 16+
00:39:11.20
00:39:11.20
21
(21)
16+
21
Female
21
MAL
11:31 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:11:36.67
24
11
11
00:01:13.12
32
17
17
00:26:21.41
54
25
25
49
125
Athena Wang
Athena Wang #125
Female 16+
00:39:40.88
00:39:40.88
22
(22)
16+
22
Female
22
AUS
11:40 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:17:23.62
48
22
22
00:02:28.24
49
24
24
00:19:49.02
47
21
21
50
127
Rina Lim
Rina Lim #127
Female 16+
00:40:18.63
00:40:18.63
23
(23)
16+
23
Female
23
SIN
11:51 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:18:56.43
52
24
24
00:01:43.93
41
22
22
00:19:38.26
46
20
20
52
128
Michelle Hui
Michelle Hui #128
Female 16+
00:40:57.24
00:40:57.24
24
(24)
16+
24
Female
24
SIN
12:02 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:17:35.69
49
23
23
00:03:04.38
52
25
25
00:20:17.17
49
22
22
53
126
Lisa Ho
Lisa Ho #126
Female 16+
00:42:16.96
00:42:16.96
25
(25)
16+
25
Female
25
SIN
12:26 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:24:43.44
53
25
25
00:01:08.68
29
15
15
00:16:24.83
24
10
10
124
Gene Chan
Gene Chan #124
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
114
Sonya Kainth
Sonya Kainth #114
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
GBR
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
116
Phebe Shin
Phebe Shin #116
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
118
Astrilia Lawandra
Astrilia Lawandra #118
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
IDN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
119
Kimberley Munro
Kimberley Munro #119
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
CAN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
121
Novi Suryadi
Novi Suryadi #121
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
IDN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
167
Frances Gonzales
Frances Gonzales #167
Female 16+
DNF
DNF
16+
Female
PHI
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:16:00.05
00:01:00.30
00:20:05.49
164
Saki Ino
Saki Ino #164
Female 16+
Started
Started
16+
Female
JPN
min/km
Wave 14 Orange
2
153
Chris Stansbury
Chris Stansbury #153
Male 16+
00:22:16.17
00:22:16.17
1
(1)
16+
1
Male
1
AUS
6:32 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:09:36.58
12
5
5
00:00:31.38
5
4
4
00:12:08.20
3
3
3
4
161
Wai Yin Hau
Wai Yin Hau #161
Male 16+
00:22:26.87
00:22:26.87
2
(2)
16+
2
Male
2
HKG
6:36 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:09:10.30
9
4
4
00:00:29.36
4
3
3
00:12:47.20
6
5
5
6
147
Takahiro Kobuchi
Takahiro Kobuchi #147
Male 16+
00:23:06.74
00:23:06.74
3
(3)
16+
3
Male
3
JPN
6:47 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:10:56.02
19
9
9
00:00:27.40
3
2
2
00:11:43.31
2
2
2
7
132
Jasvin Ng
Jasvin Ng #132
Male 16+
00:23:43.17
00:23:43.17
4
(4)
16+
4
Male
4
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
6:58 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:10:39.42
16
7
7
00:00:21.81
1
1
1
00:12:41.94
5
4
4
8
130
Cordell Yi Hng Chan
Cordell Yi Hng Chan #130
Male 16+
00:23:50.17
00:23:50.17
5
(5)
16+
5
Male
5
SIN
7:00 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:09:43.66
13
6
6
00:00:31.87
7
6
6
00:13:34.63
10
8
8
9
159
Tristen Tan
Tristen Tan #159
Male 16+
00:23:55.86
00:23:55.86
6
(6)
16+
6
Male
6
SIN
7:02 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:09:01.30
7
2
2
00:01:04.28
28
14
14
00:13:50.27
12
10
10
10
131
Theodor Chua
Theodor Chua #131
Male 16+
00:23:59.59
00:23:59.59
7
(7)
16+
7
Male
7
SIN
River Valley High School
7:03 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:07:58.92
4
1
1
00:00:31.91
8
7
7
00:15:28.75
20
12
12
12
145
Duncan Ogilvie
Duncan Ogilvie #145
Male 16+
00:24:22.17
00:24:22.17
8
(8)
16+
8
Male
8
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:10 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:10:49.42
18
8
8
00:00:31.42
6
5
5
00:13:01.33
8
7
7
13
135
Chee Hwee Liew
Chee Hwee Liew #135
Male 16+
00:25:00.70
00:25:00.70
9
(9)
16+
9
Male
9
SIN
7:21 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:12:33.66
29
16
16
00:00:58.71
22
10
10
00:11:28.32
1
1
1
14
146
Rene Hillig
Rene Hillig #146
Male 16+
00:25:06.93
00:25:06.93
10
(10)
16+
10
Male
10
GER
7:23 min/km
Wave 14 Orange
00:11:17.35
21
11
11
00:00:52.97
19
9
9
00:12:56.61
7
6
6
20
155
Paul Kim
Paul Kim #155
Male 16+
00:28:23.36
00:28:23.36
11
(11)
16+
11
Male
11
KOR
8:20 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:13:41.84
37
19
19
00:01:02.41
25
13
13
00:13:39.10
11
9
9
22
158
Irvin Ong
Irvin Ong #158
Male 16+
00:28:43.75
00:28:43.75
12
(12)
16+
12
Male
12
SIN
8:26 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:11:25.85
23
13
13
00:01:37.24
40
19
19
00:15:40.65
22
14
14
23
160
Tim Daly
Tim Daly #160
Male 16+
00:28:50.62
00:28:50.62
13
(13)
16+
13
Male
13
AUS
8:29 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:12:23.88
28
15
15
00:01:31.70
38
17
17
00:14:55.03
15
11
11
24
141
Naoki Abe
Naoki Abe #141
Male 16+
00:29:01.18
00:29:01.18
14
(14)
16+
14
Male
14
JPN
8:32 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:09:08.17
8
3
3
00:00:58.76
23
11
11
00:18:54.25
42
26
26
27
129
Prithivraj Sendhilnathan
Prithivraj Sendhilnathan #129
Male 16+
00:30:08.84
00:30:08.84
15
(15)
16+
15
Male
15
IND
Yio Chu Kang Secondary School
8:52 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:11:13.36
20
10
10
00:01:02.05
24
12
12
00:17:53.41
35
21
21
31
143
Kie Chan
Kie Chan #143
Male 16+
00:31:05.93
00:31:05.93
16
(16)
16+
16
Male
16
SIN
9:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:11:22.76
22
12
12
00:01:45.39
42
20
20
00:17:57.77
36
22
22
32
152
Roger Ow
Roger Ow #152
Male 16+
00:31:31.52
00:31:31.52
17
(17)
16+
17
Male
17
SIN
9:16 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:12:45.92
32
18
18
00:01:48.76
44
22
22
00:16:56.82
28
17
17
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023