Lake Gwelup Fun Run
6 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Run
6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
27
425
Zed HOLLIUK
Zed HOLLIUK #425
Male U9
00:13:12.73
00:13:12.73
1
(20)
U9
1
Male
20
4:24 min/km
35
501
Nicholas WHALAN
Nicholas WHALAN #501
Male U9
00:13:27.85
00:13:27.85
2
(25)
U9
2
Male
25
4:29 min/km
64
280
Luke SMELTER
Luke SMELTER #280
Male U9
00:15:01.38
00:15:01.38
3
(48)
U9
3
Male
48
5:00 min/km
87
416
Stefan TROFIMCZYK
Stefan TROFIMCZYK #416
Male U9
00:15:54.51
00:15:54.51
4
(59)
U9
4
Male
59
5:18 min/km
88
13
Tyler BENNETT
Tyler BENNETT #13
Male U9
00:16:04.03
00:16:04.03
5
(60)
U9
5
Male
60
5:21 min/km
89
200
Finbar MULHALL
Finbar MULHALL #200
Male U9
00:16:05.29
00:16:05.29
6
(61)
U9
6
Male
61
5:21 min/km
91
12
Cooper BENNETT
Cooper BENNETT #12
Male U9
00:16:08.11
00:16:08.11
7
(62)
U9
7
Male
62
5:22 min/km
94
57
Oliver CLARK
Oliver CLARK #57
Male U9
00:16:15.54
00:16:15.54
8
(64)
U9
8
Male
64
5:25 min/km
99
525
Josh MURPHY
Josh MURPHY #525
Male U9
00:16:58.77
00:16:58.77
9
(69)
U9
9
Male
69
5:39 min/km
100
562
Jaxon EGAN
Jaxon EGAN #562
Male U9
00:17:03.69
00:17:03.69
10
(70)
U9
10
Male
70
5:41 min/km
104
419
Eli DAWE
Eli DAWE #419
Male U9
00:17:21.38
00:17:21.38
11
(72)
U9
11
Male
72
5:47 min/km
107
510
Lachlan ROETERDINK
Lachlan ROETERDINK #510
Male U9
00:17:27.50
00:17:27.50
12
(75)
U9
12
Male
75
5:49 min/km
113
412
Luke LITTLEWOON
Luke LITTLEWOON #412
Male U9
00:17:46.35
00:17:46.35
13
(78)
U9
13
Male
78
5:55 min/km
118
114
Luke GUY
Luke GUY #114
Male U9
00:17:52.02
00:17:52.02
14
(81)
U9
14
Male
81
5:57 min/km
120
307
Aryeh TEH
Aryeh TEH #307
Male U9
00:17:52.99
00:17:52.99
15
(83)
U9
15
Male
83
5:57 min/km
124
254
Owen ROHWEDER
Owen ROHWEDER #254
Male U9
00:18:08.67
00:18:08.67
16
(87)
U9
16
Male
87
6:02 min/km
129
298
James TASEFF
James TASEFF #298
Male U9
00:18:21.31
00:18:21.31
17
(90)
U9
17
Male
90
6:07 min/km
131
218
Ethan PARKER
Ethan PARKER #218
Male U9
00:18:25.52
00:18:25.52
18
(91)
U9
18
Male
91
6:08 min/km
132
299
Zach TASEFF
Zach TASEFF #299
Male U9
00:18:28.92
00:18:28.92
19
(92)
U9
19
Male
92
6:09 min/km
133
84
Dylan FACCHINETTI
Dylan FACCHINETTI #84
Male U9
00:18:29.86
00:18:29.86
20
(93)
U9
20
Male
93
6:09 min/km
135
217
Spencer PAPPAS
Spencer PAPPAS #217
Male U9
00:18:38.86
00:18:38.86
21
(94)
U9
21
Male
94
6:12 min/km
139
236
Liam QUERTIER
Liam QUERTIER #236
Male U9
00:18:42.46
00:18:42.46
22
(97)
U9
22
Male
97
6:14 min/km
147
16
Lewis BISHOP
Lewis BISHOP #16
Male U9
00:19:00.31
00:19:00.31
23
(100)
U9
23
Male
100
6:20 min/km
149
545
Benji NGUYEN
Benji NGUYEN #545
Male U9
00:19:01.57
00:19:01.57
24
(102)
U9
24
Male
102
6:20 min/km
152
582
Noah PULLELLA
Noah PULLELLA #582
Male U9
00:19:04.04
00:19:04.04
25
(104)
U9
25
Male
104
6:21 min/km
157
551
Nathan WEAVER
Nathan WEAVER #551
Male U9
00:19:06.97
00:19:06.97
26
(106)
U9
26
Male
106
6:22 min/km
161
560
Blayde WATT
Blayde WATT #560
Male U9
00:19:20.56
00:19:20.56
27
(108)
U9
27
Male
108
6:26 min/km
166
238
Jamiriqui QUILLIGAN
Jamiriqui QUILLIGAN #238
Male U9
00:19:25.29
00:19:25.29
28
(109)
U9
28
Male
109
6:28 min/km
170
574
Riley MONKS
Riley MONKS #574
Male U9
00:19:28.84
00:19:28.84
29
(111)
U9
29
Male
111
6:29 min/km
193
1
Luke PHILLIPS
Luke PHILLIPS #1
Male U9
00:20:16.03
00:20:16.03
30
(122)
U9
30
Male
122
6:45 min/km
210
529
Bayley EVANS
Bayley EVANS #529
Male U9
00:21:26.87
00:21:26.87
31
(127)
U9
31
Male
127
7:08 min/km
213
443
James BERGH
James BERGH #443
Male U9
00:21:28.64
00:21:28.64
32
(128)
U9
32
Male
128
7:09 min/km
219
168
Clancy MACKAY
Clancy MACKAY #168
Male U9
00:21:45.30
00:21:45.30
33
(130)
U9
33
Male
130
7:15 min/km
222
149
Nicholas KENNEDY
Nicholas KENNEDY #149
Male U9
00:21:47.09
00:21:47.09
34
(133)
U9
34
Male
133
7:15 min/km
225
548
Harrison LICHOLIK
Harrison LICHOLIK #548
Male U9
00:21:49.67
00:21:49.67
35
(134)
U9
35
Male
134
7:16 min/km
228
166
Matthew LINDSAY
Matthew LINDSAY #166
Male U9
00:21:59.06
00:21:59.06
36
(136)
U9
36
Male
136
7:19 min/km
234
5
Kobie ARMSTRONG
Kobie ARMSTRONG #5
Male U9
00:22:10.20
00:22:10.20
37
(138)
U9
37
Male
138
7:23 min/km
235
177
Harry MCFARLANE
Harry MCFARLANE #177
Male U9
00:22:10.67
00:22:10.67
38
(139)
U9
38
Male
139
7:23 min/km
241
111
Harrison GOULD
Harrison GOULD #111
Male U9
00:22:37.31
00:22:37.31
39
(140)
U9
39
Male
140
7:32 min/km
245
196
Ethan MORTON
Ethan MORTON #196
Male U9
00:22:48.85
00:22:48.85
40
(144)
U9
40
Male
144
7:36 min/km
247
99
Ryan GEMMELL
Ryan GEMMELL #99
Male U9
00:23:20.37
00:23:20.37
41
(146)
U9
41
Male
146
7:46 min/km
263
129
Finley HEADON
Finley HEADON #129
Male U9
00:25:19.45
00:25:19.45
42
(154)
U9
42
Male
154
8:26 min/km
270
514
Ashton BIRCH
Ashton BIRCH #514
Male U9
00:25:58.31
00:25:58.31
43
(156)
U9
43
Male
156
8:39 min/km
281
31
Christopher BURROWS
Christopher BURROWS #31
Male U9
00:26:39.04
00:26:39.04
44
(159)
U9
44
Male
159
8:53 min/km
282
135
Liam HINKLEY
Liam HINKLEY #135
Male U9
00:26:40.18
00:26:40.18
45
(160)
U9
45
Male
160
8:53 min/km
284
410
Jackson HEARN
Jackson HEARN #410
Male U9
00:26:55.21
00:26:55.21
46
(161)
U9
46
Male
161
8:58 min/km
293
173
Cooper MATTES
Cooper MATTES #173
Male U9
00:27:10.52
00:27:10.52
47
(163)
U9
47
Male
163
9:03 min/km
302
266
Oliver SAVIETTO
Oliver SAVIETTO #266
Male U9
00:27:21.10
00:27:21.10
48
(166)
U9
48
Male
166
9:07 min/km
303
326
Thomas VAN HORN
Thomas VAN HORN #326
Male U9
00:27:28.44
00:27:28.44
49
(167)
U9
49
Male
167
9:09 min/km
309
520
Samuel McGORN
Samuel McGORN #520
Male U9
00:27:50.47
00:27:50.47
50
(170)
U9
50
Male
170
9:16 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
© 2023