Lake Gwelup Fun Run
6 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Run
6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (462 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
351
246
Aileen REID
Aileen REID #246
Female Open
00:32:11.99
00:32:11.99
70
(165)
Open
70
Female
165
10:43 min/km
352
46
Annabelle CHADWICK
Annabelle CHADWICK #46
Female U9
00:32:12.60
00:32:12.60
49
(166)
U9
49
Female
166
10:44 min/km
353
263
Luke SANDY
Luke SANDY #263
Male U9
00:32:13.61
00:32:13.61
56
(187)
U9
56
Male
187
10:44 min/km
354
281
Claire SMITH
Claire SMITH #281
Female Open
00:32:25.68
00:32:25.68
71
(167)
Open
71
Female
167
10:48 min/km
355
282
Max SMITH
Max SMITH #282
Male U9
00:32:32.36
00:32:32.36
57
(188)
U9
57
Male
188
10:50 min/km
356
424
Asleigh IVINS
Asleigh IVINS #424
Female U9
00:32:44.86
00:32:44.86
50
(168)
U9
50
Female
168
10:54 min/km
357
25
Karen BURBRIDGE
Karen BURBRIDGE #25
Female Open
00:32:55.37
00:32:55.37
72
(169)
Open
72
Female
169
10:58 min/km
358
503
Scarlett HALLEEN
Scarlett HALLEEN #503
Female U9
00:33:00.01
00:33:00.01
51
(170)
U9
51
Female
170
11:00 min/km
359
578
Brooke INGHAM
Brooke INGHAM #578
Female U13
00:33:22.69
00:33:22.69
48
(171)
U13
48
Female
171
11:07 min/km
360
575
Jodi INGHAM
Jodi INGHAM #575
Female Open
00:33:22.90
00:33:22.90
73
(172)
Open
73
Female
172
11:07 min/km
361
566
Kobel RUGG
Kobel RUGG #566
Female U9
00:33:23.60
00:33:23.60
52
(173)
U9
52
Female
173
11:07 min/km
362
576
Sheldon INGHAM
Sheldon INGHAM #576
Male Open
00:33:25.87
00:33:25.87
70
(189)
Open
70
Male
189
11:08 min/km
363
580
Max LAKE
Max LAKE #580
Male Open
00:33:26.98
00:33:26.98
71
(190)
Open
71
Male
190
11:08 min/km
364
269
Steve SCHUPP
Steve SCHUPP #269
Male Open
00:33:27.92
00:33:27.92
72
(191)
Open
72
Male
191
11:09 min/km
365
283
Violet SMITH
Violet SMITH #283
Female U9
00:33:30.15
00:33:30.15
53
(174)
U9
53
Female
174
11:10 min/km
366
21
Melanie BRIDGE
Melanie BRIDGE #21
Female Open
00:33:43.27
00:33:43.27
74
(175)
Open
74
Female
175
11:14 min/km
367
581
Myra LAKE
Myra LAKE #581
Female Open
00:33:45.12
00:33:45.12
75
(176)
Open
75
Female
176
11:15 min/km
368
91
Leeuwin FORTUNE
Leeuwin FORTUNE #91
Male U9
00:33:46.39
00:33:46.39
58
(192)
U9
58
Male
192
11:15 min/km
369
572
Lisa VALENTINE
Lisa VALENTINE #572
Female Open
00:33:51.36
00:33:51.36
76
(177)
Open
76
Female
177
11:17 min/km
370
4
Rumith ABEYSURIYA
Rumith ABEYSURIYA #4
Male U9
00:34:28.20
00:34:28.20
59
(193)
U9
59
Male
193
11:29 min/km
371
64
Padmini DAHANAYAKE
Padmini DAHANAYAKE #64
Female Open
00:34:30.80
00:34:30.80
77
(178)
Open
77
Female
178
11:30 min/km
372
243
Margy REELER
Margy REELER #243
Female Open
00:34:54.03
00:34:54.03
78
(179)
Open
78
Female
179
11:38 min/km
373
208
Brinton ORD HUME
Brinton ORD HUME #208
Male Open
00:34:55.10
00:34:55.10
73
(194)
Open
73
Male
194
11:38 min/km
374
295
Adam TASEFF
Adam TASEFF #295
Male Open
00:34:55.58
00:34:55.58
74
(195)
Open
74
Male
195
11:38 min/km
375
297
Grace TASEFF
Grace TASEFF #297
Female U9
00:34:55.81
00:34:55.81
54
(180)
U9
54
Female
180
11:38 min/km
376
296
Belinda TASEFF
Belinda TASEFF #296
Female Open
00:34:57.63
00:34:57.63
79
(181)
Open
79
Female
181
11:39 min/km
377
370
Joan HALL
Joan HALL #370
Female Open
00:34:57.71
00:34:57.71
80
(182)
Open
80
Female
182
11:39 min/km
378
102
Kay GERATY
Kay GERATY #102
Female Open
00:34:58.48
00:34:58.48
81
(183)
Open
81
Female
183
11:39 min/km
379
30
Chiara BURROWS
Chiara BURROWS #30
Female U9
00:35:00.82
00:35:00.82
55
(184)
U9
55
Female
184
11:40 min/km
380
29
Andy BURROWS
Andy BURROWS #29
Male Open
00:35:01.44
00:35:01.44
75
(196)
Open
75
Male
196
11:40 min/km
381
186
Domenica MONTEROSSO
Domenica MONTEROSSO #186
Female Open
00:35:03.90
00:35:03.90
82
(185)
Open
82
Female
185
11:41 min/km
382
136
Tyson HINKLEY
Tyson HINKLEY #136
Male U13
00:35:12.87
00:35:12.87
63
(197)
U13
63
Male
197
11:44 min/km
383
284
Dylan SNOWBALL
Dylan SNOWBALL #284
Male U13
00:35:13.54
00:35:13.54
64
(198)
U13
64
Male
198
11:44 min/km
384
403
Paul VALENTINO
Paul VALENTINO #403
Male Open
00:35:19.14
00:35:19.14
76
(199)
Open
76
Male
199
11:46 min/km
385
286
Mahalia SNOWBALL
Mahalia SNOWBALL #286
Male U9
00:35:19.80
00:35:19.80
60
(200)
U9
60
Male
200
11:46 min/km
386
405
Summer VALENTINO
Summer VALENTINO #405
Female U9
00:35:19.86
00:35:19.86
56
(186)
U9
56
Female
186
11:46 min/km
387
285
Georgia SNOWBALL
Georgia SNOWBALL #285
Female Open
00:35:35.82
00:35:35.82
83
(187)
Open
83
Female
187
11:51 min/km
388
287
Sam SNOWBALL
Sam SNOWBALL #287
Male Open
00:35:36.60
00:35:36.60
77
(201)
Open
77
Male
201
11:52 min/km
389
126
Ryan HARTLEY
Ryan HARTLEY #126
Male U13
00:36:06.74
00:36:06.74
65
(202)
U13
65
Male
202
12:02 min/km
390
258
Jodie RUDKIN
Jodie RUDKIN #258
Female Open
00:36:07.27
00:36:07.27
84
(188)
Open
84
Female
188
12:02 min/km
391
125
Lee HARTLEY
Lee HARTLEY #125
Female Open
00:36:07.88
00:36:07.88
85
(189)
Open
85
Female
189
12:02 min/km
392
139
Quentin HOOPER
Quentin HOOPER #139
Male Open
00:36:11.16
00:36:11.16
78
(203)
Open
78
Male
203
12:03 min/km
393
138
Paul HOOPER
Paul HOOPER #138
Male U9
00:36:12.33
00:36:12.33
61
(204)
U9
61
Male
204
12:04 min/km
394
521
Tom McGORN
Tom McGORN #521
Male Open
00:36:34.99
00:36:34.99
79
(205)
Open
79
Male
205
12:11 min/km
395
518
Scott RANSON
Scott RANSON #518
Male Open
00:36:40.74
00:36:40.74
80
(206)
Open
80
Male
206
12:13 min/km
396
519
Peta RANSON
Peta RANSON #519
Female Open
00:36:41.37
00:36:41.37
86
(190)
Open
86
Female
190
12:13 min/km
397
185
Matteo MICELI
Matteo MICELI #185
Male Open
00:36:49.48
00:36:49.48
81
(207)
Open
81
Male
207
12:16 min/km
398
184
Lincoln MICELI
Lincoln MICELI #184
Male U9
00:36:50.02
00:36:50.02
62
(208)
U9
62
Male
208
12:16 min/km
399
167
Samantha LYPKA
Samantha LYPKA #167
Female Open
00:37:06.37
00:37:06.37
87
(191)
Open
87
Female
191
12:22 min/km
400
428
Cameron JOHNSON
Cameron JOHNSON #428
Female U9
00:37:25.36
00:37:25.36
57
(192)
U9
57
Female
192
12:28 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (462 items)
© 2023