Lake Gwelup Fun Run
6 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Run
6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (462 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
151
522
Jaxon EGAN
Jaxon EGAN #522
Male U13
00:19:03.90
00:19:03.90
46
(103)
U13
46
Male
103
6:21 min/km
152
582
Noah PULLELLA
Noah PULLELLA #582
Male U9
00:19:04.04
00:19:04.04
25
(104)
U9
25
Male
104
6:21 min/km
153
223
Caitlin PEPPER
Caitlin PEPPER #223
Female U13
00:19:04.25
00:19:04.25
22
(49)
U13
22
Female
49
6:21 min/km
154
144
Amy JONES
Amy JONES #144
Female U13
00:19:04.69
00:19:04.69
23
(50)
U13
23
Female
50
6:21 min/km
155
224
Ed PEPPER
Ed PEPPER #224
Male Open
00:19:05.16
00:19:05.16
34
(105)
Open
34
Male
105
6:21 min/km
156
52
Poppy CHITTY
Poppy CHITTY #52
Female U13
00:19:06.54
00:19:06.54
24
(51)
U13
24
Female
51
6:22 min/km
157
551
Nathan WEAVER
Nathan WEAVER #551
Male U9
00:19:06.97
00:19:06.97
26
(106)
U9
26
Male
106
6:22 min/km
158
550
Inn WEAVER
Inn WEAVER #550
Male Open
00:19:10.98
00:19:10.98
35
(107)
Open
35
Male
107
6:23 min/km
159
556
Tracy BRYAN
Tracy BRYAN #556
Female Open
00:19:16.98
00:19:16.98
22
(52)
Open
22
Female
52
6:25 min/km
160
558
Kalsey BRYAN
Kalsey BRYAN #558
Female U9
00:19:16.98
00:19:16.98
7
(53)
U9
7
Female
53
6:25 min/km
161
560
Blayde WATT
Blayde WATT #560
Male U9
00:19:20.56
00:19:20.56
27
(108)
U9
27
Male
108
6:26 min/km
162
210
Eloise PALMER
Eloise PALMER #210
Female U13
00:19:21.86
00:19:21.86
25
(54)
U13
25
Female
54
6:27 min/km
163
74
Ella DUNSTAN
Ella DUNSTAN #74
Female U13
00:19:23.70
00:19:23.70
26
(55)
U13
26
Female
55
6:27 min/km
164
237
Evah QUILLIGAN
Evah QUILLIGAN #237
Female U9
00:19:24.27
00:19:24.27
8
(56)
U9
8
Female
56
6:28 min/km
165
239
Kristy QUILLIGAN
Kristy QUILLIGAN #239
Female Open
00:19:24.56
00:19:24.56
23
(57)
Open
23
Female
57
6:28 min/km
166
238
Jamiriqui QUILLIGAN
Jamiriqui QUILLIGAN #238
Male U9
00:19:25.29
00:19:25.29
28
(109)
U9
28
Male
109
6:28 min/km
167
542
Amy MCSPORRAN
Amy MCSPORRAN #542
Female U9
00:19:25.34
00:19:25.34
9
(58)
U9
9
Female
58
6:28 min/km
168
557
Ashlee BRYAN
Ashlee BRYAN #557
Female U9
00:19:25.77
00:19:25.77
10
(59)
U9
10
Female
59
6:28 min/km
169
9
Daniel BEALES
Daniel BEALES #9
Male U13
00:19:28.35
00:19:28.35
47
(110)
U13
47
Male
110
6:29 min/km
170
574
Riley MONKS
Riley MONKS #574
Male U9
00:19:28.84
00:19:28.84
29
(111)
U9
29
Male
111
6:29 min/km
171
569
Andrew MOSEL
Andrew MOSEL #569
Male Open
00:19:29.25
00:19:29.25
36
(112)
Open
36
Male
112
6:29 min/km
172
58
Amelie COLLEDGE
Amelie COLLEDGE #58
Female U13
00:19:30.57
00:19:30.57
27
(60)
U13
27
Female
60
6:30 min/km
173
240
Amelie REE
Amelie REE #240
Female U13
00:19:31.14
00:19:31.14
28
(61)
U13
28
Female
61
6:30 min/km
174
304
Ryan TEDGE
Ryan TEDGE #304
Male U13
00:19:34.53
00:19:34.53
48
(113)
U13
48
Male
113
6:31 min/km
175
44
Lewis CARTER
Lewis CARTER #44
Male U13
00:19:34.62
00:19:34.62
49
(114)
U13
49
Male
114
6:31 min/km
176
93
Tomson FORTUNE
Tomson FORTUNE #93
Male U13
00:19:34.69
00:19:34.69
50
(115)
U13
50
Male
115
6:31 min/km
177
43
John CARTER
John CARTER #43
Male Open
00:19:39.44
00:19:39.44
37
(116)
Open
37
Male
116
6:33 min/km
178
156
Colette KNOX
Colette KNOX #156
Female Open
00:19:42.49
00:19:42.49
24
(62)
Open
24
Female
62
6:34 min/km
179
155
Adam KNOX
Adam KNOX #155
Male Open
00:19:43.52
00:19:43.52
38
(117)
Open
38
Male
117
6:34 min/km
180
431
David BLACKER
David BLACKER #431
Male Open
00:19:43.52
00:19:43.52
39
(118)
Open
39
Male
118
6:34 min/km
181
333
Rachael WELLER
Rachael WELLER #333
Female U13
00:19:43.61
00:19:43.61
29
(63)
U13
29
Female
63
6:34 min/km
182
290
Mark SWEENEY
Mark SWEENEY #290
Male Open
00:19:49.48
00:19:49.48
40
(119)
Open
40
Male
119
6:36 min/km
183
571
Jackso WILLIAMS
Jackso WILLIAMS #571
Male U13
00:19:51.33
00:19:51.33
51
(120)
U13
51
Male
120
6:37 min/km
184
49
Martha CHIN
Martha CHIN #49
Female U9
00:19:53.96
00:19:53.96
11
(64)
U9
11
Female
64
6:37 min/km
185
50
Rhian CHIN
Rhian CHIN #50
Female Open
00:19:54.93
00:19:54.93
25
(65)
Open
25
Female
65
6:38 min/km
186
54
Sophia CHOUSTINE
Sophia CHOUSTINE #54
Female U13
00:20:06.71
00:20:06.71
30
(66)
U13
30
Female
66
6:42 min/km
187
26
Mackenzie BURBRIDGE
Mackenzie BURBRIDGE #26
Female U13
00:20:07.74
00:20:07.74
31
(67)
U13
31
Female
67
6:42 min/km
188
235
Darryl QUERTIER
Darryl QUERTIER #235
Male Open
00:20:08.23
00:20:08.23
41
(121)
Open
41
Male
121
6:42 min/km
189
245
Lorraine REGAN
Lorraine REGAN #245
Female Open
00:20:09.60
00:20:09.60
26
(68)
Open
26
Female
68
6:43 min/km
190
568
Caitlin HAWKINS
Caitlin HAWKINS #568
Female U13
00:20:10.20
00:20:10.20
32
(69)
U13
32
Female
69
6:43 min/km
191
160
Elke LEE
Elke LEE #160
Female U9
00:20:11.95
00:20:11.95
12
(70)
U9
12
Female
70
6:43 min/km
192
241
Juliette REE
Juliette REE #241
Female U13
00:20:12.54
00:20:12.54
33
(71)
U13
33
Female
71
6:44 min/km
193
1
Luke PHILLIPS
Luke PHILLIPS #1
Male U9
00:20:16.03
00:20:16.03
30
(122)
U9
30
Male
122
6:45 min/km
194
313
Josh THOMAS
Josh THOMAS #313
Male U13
00:20:25.54
00:20:25.54
52
(123)
U13
52
Male
123
6:48 min/km
195
540
Harriet MCCRAE
Harriet MCCRAE #540
Female U13
00:20:25.82
00:20:25.82
34
(72)
U13
34
Female
72
6:48 min/km
196
305
Ari TEH
Ari TEH #305
Male U13
00:20:26.70
00:20:26.70
53
(124)
U13
53
Male
124
6:48 min/km
197
434
Helen RAWLINGS
Helen RAWLINGS #434
Female Open
00:20:35.53
00:20:35.53
27
(73)
Open
27
Female
73
6:51 min/km
198
65
Ava DAVIES
Ava DAVIES #65
Female U9
00:20:41.22
00:20:41.22
13
(74)
U9
13
Female
74
6:53 min/km
199
66
Melanie DAVIES
Melanie DAVIES #66
Female Open
00:20:41.99
00:20:41.99
28
(75)
Open
28
Female
75
6:53 min/km
200
159
Brenden LEE
Brenden LEE #159
Male Open
00:20:45.64
00:20:45.64
42
(125)
Open
42
Male
125
6:55 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (462 items)
© 2023