ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
3213
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #3213
Female U/13
00:10:17.51
00:10:17.51
1
(2)
U/13
1
Female
2
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:25 min/km
00:06:10.47
2
1
2
00:04:07.03
4
1
4
15
3829
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #3829
Female U/13
00:11:08.47
00:11:08.47
2
(15)
U/13
2
Female
15
ST MARKS
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:42.52
13
3
13
00:04:25.94
21
2
21
25
539
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN #539
Female U/13
00:11:20.72
00:11:20.72
3
(25)
U/13
3
Female
25
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:33.95
8
2
8
00:04:46.77
131
29
131
33
4038
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #4038
Female U/13
00:11:32.93
00:11:32.93
4
(33)
U/13
4
Female
33
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:59.60
36
6
36
00:04:33.33
38
5
38
42
1275
Lily HAMILTON
Lily HAMILTON #1275
Female U/13
00:11:42.50
00:11:42.50
5
(42)
U/13
5
Female
42
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:55.45
28
4
28
00:04:47.04
138
31
138
45
252
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #252
Female U/13
00:11:44.75
00:11:44.75
6
(45)
U/13
6
Female
45
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:07.33
54
10
54
00:04:37.41
51
7
51
47
2428
Kiara HOBBS
Kiara HOBBS #2428
Female U/13
00:11:46.39
00:11:46.39
7
(47)
U/13
7
Female
47
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:58.95
34
5
34
00:04:47.43
142
33
142
49
660
Alyssa MCKEAN
Alyssa MCKEAN #660
Female U/13
00:11:46.99
00:11:46.99
8
(49)
U/13
8
Female
49
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:06.33
49
9
49
00:04:40.66
71
11
71
50
3068
Lyons ELLIE
Lyons ELLIE #3068
Female U/13
00:11:47.60
00:11:47.60
9
(50)
U/13
9
Female
50
PETER MOYES
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:05.10
47
7
47
00:04:42.50
82
14
82
53
1394
Rosa DEFRANCESCO
Rosa DEFRANCESCO #1394
Female U/13
00:11:49.46
00:11:49.46
10
(53)
U/13
10
Female
53
JOHN XXIII
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:16.30
94
18
94
00:04:33.15
37
4
37
54
249
Charlotte CHURCHER
Charlotte CHURCHER #249
Female U/13
00:11:49.87
00:11:49.87
11
(54)
U/13
11
Female
54
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:56 min/km
00:07:11.82
65
13
65
00:04:38.05
57
8
57
55
250
Olivia PETHER
Olivia PETHER #250
Female U/13
00:11:50.24
00:11:50.24
12
(55)
U/13
12
Female
55
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:56 min/km
00:07:18.36
104
23
104
00:04:31.88
31
3
31
56
748
Genevieve BRINK
Genevieve BRINK #748
Female U/13
00:11:50.27
00:11:50.27
13
(56)
U/13
13
Female
56
EMMANUEL
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:05.70
48
8
48
00:04:44.57
102
21
102
66
2819
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #2819
Female U/13
00:11:53.94
00:11:53.94
14
(66)
U/13
14
Female
66
NEWMAN
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:13.20
77
15
77
00:04:40.73
72
12
72
67
541
Sienna ANDRITSOS
Sienna ANDRITSOS #541
Female U/13
00:11:55.36
00:11:55.36
15
(67)
U/13
15
Female
67
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:58 min/km
00:07:16.72
97
19
97
00:04:38.64
59
9
59
73
3119
Makayla STREET
Makayla STREET #3119
Female U/13
00:11:57.20
00:11:57.20
16
(73)
U/13
16
Female
73
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:14.20
83
17
83
00:04:42.99
84
15
84
79
2423
Mysti LYMN
Mysti LYMN #2423
Female U/13
00:11:57.99
00:11:57.99
17
(79)
U/13
17
Female
79
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:13.87
81
16
81
00:04:44.12
97
20
97
80
2816
Stella HUGGINS
Stella HUGGINS #2816
Female U/13
00:11:58.21
00:11:58.21
18
(80)
U/13
18
Female
80
NEWMAN
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:18.15
103
22
103
00:04:40.06
68
10
68
90
1392
Lucille GLEGHORN
Lucille GLEGHORN #1392
Female U/13
00:11:59.74
00:11:59.74
19
(90)
U/13
19
Female
90
JOHN XXIII
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:09.16
59
11
59
00:04:50.58
172
36
172
94
3341
Chanelle MYBURGH
Chanelle MYBURGH #3341
Female U/13
00:12:00.99
00:12:00.99
20
(94)
U/13
20
Female
94
ST BRIGIDS
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:17.12
98
20
98
00:04:43.87
94
17
94
102
3120
Kyla CLARK
Kyla CLARK #3120
Female U/13
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
21
(102)
U/13
21
Female
102
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:17.72
101
21
101
00:04:45.77
115
25
115
106
4039
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #4039
Female U/13
00:12:05.49
00:12:05.49
22
(106)
U/13
22
Female
106
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:20.72
128
27
128
00:04:44.77
106
23
106
113
148
Charlotte GEORGE
Charlotte GEORGE #148
Female U/13
00:12:07.18
00:12:07.18
23
(113)
U/13
23
Female
113
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.71
120
26
120
00:04:47.47
144
34
144
117
245
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #245
Female U/13
00:12:08.40
00:12:08.40
24
(117)
U/13
24
Female
117
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:02 min/km
00:07:21.65
133
28
133
00:04:46.74
128
27
128
118
427
Brittney PELKA
Brittney PELKA #427
Female U/13
00:12:08.80
00:12:08.80
25
(118)
U/13
25
Female
118
CHISHOLM
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:32.71
196
43
196
00:04:36.09
47
6
47
120
567
Carly PIZZUTO
Carly PIZZUTO #567
Female U/13
00:12:08.99
00:12:08.99
26
(120)
U/13
26
Female
120
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:02 min/km
00:07:18.76
106
24
106
00:04:50.23
168
35
168
123
3656
Molly DAYNES
Molly DAYNES #3656
Female U/13
00:12:09.41
00:12:09.41
27
(123)
U/13
27
Female
123
SACRED HEART
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:22.65
140
29
140
00:04:46.76
130
28
130
126
2770
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #2770
Female U/13
00:12:09.99
00:12:09.99
28
(126)
U/13
28
Female
126
NAGLE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.13
160
32
160
00:04:43.86
93
16
93
129
3655
Claudia ALGERI
Claudia ALGERI #3655
Female U/13
00:12:10.43
00:12:10.43
29
(129)
U/13
29
Female
129
SACRED HEART
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.46
163
33
163
00:04:43.96
95
18
95
131
3072
Moore PATSY
Moore PATSY #3072
Female U/13
00:12:11.67
00:12:11.67
30
(131)
U/13
30
Female
131
PETER MOYES
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:27.59
169
35
169
00:04:44.08
96
19
96
133
3963
Shenae HARTREE
Shenae HARTREE #3963
Female U/13
00:12:11.99
00:12:11.99
31
(133)
U/13
31
Female
133
ST NORBERT
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:12.84
72
14
72
00:04:59.15
277
61
277
145
2424
Sarah LEA
Sarah LEA #2424
Female U/13
00:12:15.14
00:12:15.14
32
(145)
U/13
32
Female
145
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:28.19
172
36
172
00:04:46.95
136
30
136
148
1553
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1553
Female U/13
00:12:16.56
00:12:16.56
33
(148)
U/13
33
Female
148
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:34.36
208
48
208
00:04:42.20
79
13
79
153
749
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #749
Female U/13
00:12:18.20
00:12:18.20
34
(153)
U/13
34
Female
153
EMMANUEL
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.73
151
30
151
00:04:53.46
193
41
193
157
251
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #251
Female U/13
00:12:18.99
00:12:18.99
35
(157)
U/13
35
Female
157
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:06 min/km
00:07:25.45
155
31
155
00:04:53.53
197
43
197
163
1477
Eliza MITCHELL
Eliza MITCHELL #1477
Female U/13
00:12:19.63
00:12:19.63
36
(163)
U/13
36
Female
163
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:32.93
198
44
198
00:04:46.69
127
26
127
167
1390
Mia SMITH
Mia SMITH #1390
Female U/13
00:12:20.85
00:12:20.85
37
(167)
U/13
37
Female
167
JOHN XXIII
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:36.00
215
51
215
00:04:44.84
107
24
107
168
3342
Maddison NORTH
Maddison NORTH #3342
Female U/13
00:12:21.25
00:12:21.25
38
(168)
U/13
38
Female
168
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.97
167
34
167
00:04:54.28
205
44
205
170
1277
Aluel RIAK
Aluel RIAK #1277
Female U/13
00:12:21.66
00:12:21.66
39
(170)
U/13
39
Female
170
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:19.16
111
25
111
00:05:02.50
320
71
320
173
3830
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #3830
Female U/13
00:12:23.24
00:12:23.24
40
(173)
U/13
40
Female
173
ST MARKS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:31.21
184
41
184
00:04:52.03
183
39
183
180
871
Jaime SKEGGS
Jaime SKEGGS #871
Female U/13
00:12:25.76
00:12:25.76
41
(180)
U/13
41
Female
180
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:30.46
180
39
180
00:04:55.30
216
46
216
189
2904
Amelia JOHNS
Amelia JOHNS #2904
Female U/13
00:12:27.57
00:12:27.57
42
(189)
U/13
42
Female
189
NEWMAN
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:40.21
258
62
258
00:04:47.36
141
32
141
190
1808
Grace OPERCHAL
Grace OPERCHAL #1808
Female U/13
00:12:27.75
00:12:27.75
43
(190)
U/13
43
Female
190
LA SALLE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:29.21
175
37
175
00:04:58.54
266
59
266
195
3069
Jones HAYLEY
Jones HAYLEY #3069
Female U/13
00:12:28.74
00:12:28.74
44
(195)
U/13
44
Female
195
PETER MOYES
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:30.46
179
38
179
00:04:58.28
260
58
260
202
1803
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1803
Female U/13
00:12:30.23
00:12:30.23
45
(202)
U/13
45
Female
202
LA SALLE
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:33.14
199
45
199
00:04:57.08
242
55
242
214
1281
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #1281
Female U/13
00:12:33.71
00:12:33.71
46
(214)
U/13
46
Female
214
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:30.67
181
40
181
00:05:03.04
329
73
329
221
3648
Heather BURKE
Heather BURKE #3648
Female U/13
00:12:35.24
00:12:35.24
47
(221)
U/13
47
Female
221
SACRED HEART
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:33.72
203
46
203
00:05:01.51
308
68
308
222
248
Amber SHEPHERD
Amber SHEPHERD #248
Female U/13
00:12:35.74
00:12:35.74
48
(222)
U/13
48
Female
222
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:11 min/km
00:07:31.70
186
42
186
00:05:04.03
344
78
344
225
750
Olivia SWEETMAN
Olivia SWEETMAN #750
Female U/13
00:12:35.94
00:12:35.94
49
(225)
U/13
49
Female
225
EMMANUEL
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:43.98
283
66
283
00:04:51.96
181
38
181
228
1209
Charlotte HANEKOM
Charlotte HANEKOM #1209
Female U/13
00:12:36.74
00:12:36.74
50
(228)
U/13
50
Female
228
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:39.92
256
61
256
00:04:56.81
238
54
238
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1984 items)