ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
2398
Clarissa HERBST
Clarissa HERBST #2398
Female U/19
00:10:16.22
00:10:16.22
1
(1)
U/19
1
Female
1
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:25 min/km
00:06:09.72
1
1
1
00:04:06.50
3
3
3
3
2022
Emma VAN DER MEER
Emma VAN DER MEER #2022
Female U/19
00:10:23.28
00:10:23.28
2
(3)
U/19
2
Female
3
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:27 min/km
00:06:10.74
3
2
3
00:04:12.53
5
4
5
4
1880
Cath DALY
Cath DALY #1880
Female U/19
00:10:26.75
00:10:26.75
3
(4)
U/19
3
Female
4
LA SALLE
1
3:28 min/km
00:06:20.30
4
3
4
00:04:06.45
2
2
2
5
616
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #616
Female U/19
00:10:29.86
00:10:29.86
4
(5)
U/19
4
Female
5
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:29 min/km
00:06:24.64
6
4
6
00:04:05.21
1
1
1
13
310
Mirrante RYDER
Mirrante RYDER #310
Female U/19
00:11:08.19
00:11:08.19
5
(13)
U/19
5
Female
13
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:46.49
19
6
19
00:04:21.69
13
6
13
16
1361
Sian MUNKS
Sian MUNKS #1361
Female U/19
00:11:09.74
00:11:09.74
6
(16)
U/19
6
Female
16
JOHN XXIII
1
3:43 min/km
00:06:48.34
24
8
24
00:04:21.40
12
5
12
19
3376
Tanisha CAYLEY
Tanisha CAYLEY #3376
Female U/19
00:11:13.92
00:11:13.92
7
(19)
U/19
7
Female
19
ST BRIGIDS
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:46.69
21
7
21
00:04:27.22
23
7
23
24
501
Skye LOMBARDI
Skye LOMBARDI #501
Female U/19
00:11:18.61
00:11:18.61
8
(24)
U/19
8
Female
24
CHISHOLM
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:45.66
17
5
17
00:04:32.95
36
9
36
44
213
Karri SOMERVILLE
Karri SOMERVILLE #213
Female U/19
00:11:43.92
00:11:43.92
9
(44)
U/19
9
Female
44
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:12.75
70
16
70
00:04:31.16
30
8
30
46
317
Kimmy TAIT
Kimmy TAIT #317
Female U/19
00:11:45.94
00:11:45.94
10
(46)
U/19
10
Female
46
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:55 min/km
00:07:03.34
44
9
44
00:04:42.59
83
15
83
51
503
Lucie MARTINO
Lucie MARTINO #503
Female U/19
00:11:48.19
00:11:48.19
11
(51)
U/19
11
Female
51
CHISHOLM
2
3:56 min/km
00:07:08.84
57
12
57
00:04:39.35
64
12
64
63
1343
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #1343
Female U/19
00:11:52.24
00:11:52.24
12
(63)
U/19
12
Female
63
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:10.39
61
13
61
00:04:41.84
77
14
77
64
3736
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #3736
Female U/19
00:11:53.68
00:11:53.68
13
(64)
U/19
13
Female
64
SACRED HEART
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:13.97
82
19
82
00:04:39.71
67
13
67
69
2503
Zayne OMEARA
Zayne OMEARA #2503
Female U/19
00:11:55.93
00:11:55.93
14
(69)
U/19
14
Female
69
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:04.58
46
10
46
00:04:51.35
175
28
175
75
561
Jennifer DEL PUP
Jennifer DEL PUP #561
Female U/19
00:11:57.49
00:11:57.49
15
(75)
U/19
15
Female
75
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:19.49
116
24
116
00:04:37.99
56
10
56
78
2895
Sara RIOU
Sara RIOU #2895
Female U/19
00:11:57.98
00:11:57.98
16
(78)
U/19
16
Female
78
NEWMAN
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:11.89
66
15
66
00:04:46.08
120
22
120
83
1678
Alecia MARTIN
Alecia MARTIN #1678
Female U/19
00:11:58.38
00:11:58.38
17
(83)
U/19
17
Female
83
KINGSWAY
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:08.43
56
11
56
00:04:49.95
166
27
166
86
2681
Katherine BENNETT
Katherine BENNETT #2681
Female U/19
00:11:59.19
00:11:59.19
18
(86)
U/19
18
Female
86
MATER DEI
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:14.89
87
20
87
00:04:44.30
98
17
98
97
3374
Nicole CHODOROWSKI
Nicole CHODOROWSKI #3374
Female U/19
00:12:01.84
00:12:01.84
19
(97)
U/19
19
Female
97
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:13.76
79
18
79
00:04:48.08
148
25
148
100
1779
Breanna BIRD
Breanna BIRD #1779
Female U/19
00:12:03.24
00:12:03.24
20
(100)
U/19
20
Female
100
KOLBE
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.64
119
25
119
00:04:43.59
89
16
89
101
214
Sonia WESTERA
Sonia WESTERA #214
Female U/19
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
21
(101)
U/19
21
Female
101
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:24.16
147
35
147
00:04:39.32
63
11
63
104
3733
Meg WARNE
Meg WARNE #3733
Female U/19
00:12:04.24
00:12:04.24
22
(104)
U/19
22
Female
104
SACRED HEART
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:18.39
105
22
105
00:04:45.84
117
20
117
108
2247
Scout REGAN
Scout REGAN #2247
Female U/19
00:12:05.53
00:12:05.53
23
(108)
U/19
23
Female
108
MACKILLOP
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:21.14
129
28
129
00:04:44.39
99
18
99
111
3113
Viviers NICOLA
Viviers NICOLA #3113
Female U/19
00:12:05.94
00:12:05.94
24
(111)
U/19
24
Female
111
PETER MOYES
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.90
123
27
123
00:04:46.03
118
21
118
112
1371
Evelyn COLLIER
Evelyn COLLIER #1371
Female U/19
00:12:05.95
00:12:05.95
25
(112)
U/19
25
Female
112
JOHN XXIII
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:16.68
96
21
96
00:04:49.26
158
26
158
115
1340
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #1340
Female U/19
00:12:08.18
00:12:08.18
26
(115)
U/19
26
Female
115
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:22.90
143
33
143
00:04:45.28
112
19
112
127
619
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #619
Female U/19
00:12:10.22
00:12:10.22
27
(127)
U/19
27
Female
127
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:12.75
71
17
71
00:04:57.46
249
46
249
139
130
Casey ERRINGTON
Casey ERRINGTON #130
Female U/19
00:12:13.98
00:12:13.98
28
(139)
U/19
28
Female
139
ARANMORE
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:22.37
138
31
138
00:04:51.61
179
29
179
143
3621
Jo SNYMAN
Jo SNYMAN #3621
Female U/19
00:12:14.49
00:12:14.49
29
(143)
U/19
29
Female
143
SETON
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:19.89
122
26
122
00:04:54.59
207
36
207
147
2752
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #2752
Female U/19
00:12:16.13
00:12:16.13
30
(147)
U/19
30
Female
147
MERCEDES
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:19.15
110
23
110
00:04:56.98
241
44
241
152
207
Grace CLAVEY
Grace CLAVEY #207
Female U/19
00:12:17.97
00:12:17.97
31
(152)
U/19
31
Female
152
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:22.56
139
32
139
00:04:55.40
217
39
217
154
3110
Fowler OLIVIA
Fowler OLIVIA #3110
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
32
(154)
U/19
32
Female
154
PETER MOYES
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:21.91
136
30
136
00:04:56.48
229
43
229
155
4410
Renee ROCKLIFF
Renee ROCKLIFF #4410
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
33
(155)
U/19
33
Female
155
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.41
149
36
149
00:04:53.98
202
35
202
156
3820
Lucy NYNOLT
Lucy NYNOLT #3820
Female U/19
00:12:18.76
00:12:18.76
34
(156)
U/19
34
Female
156
ST MARKS
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:26.25
162
38
162
00:04:52.51
186
31
186
158
1365
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #1365
Female U/19
00:12:19.20
00:12:19.20
35
(158)
U/19
35
Female
158
JOHN XXIII
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.60
150
37
150
00:04:54.60
208
37
208
159
621
Lucy WEEKES
Lucy WEEKES #621
Female U/19
00:12:19.48
00:12:19.48
36
(159)
U/19
36
Female
159
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:06 min/km
00:07:27.49
168
40
168
00:04:51.99
182
30
182
171
4311
Megan WILSON
Megan WILSON #4311
Female U/19
00:12:22.24
00:12:22.24
37
(171)
U/19
37
Female
171
TRANBY
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:29.35
176
41
176
00:04:52.88
188
32
188
182
4386
Hannah BELL-DOWTON
Hannah BELL-DOWTON #4386
Female U/19
00:12:26.48
00:12:26.48
38
(182)
U/19
38
Female
182
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:26.65
165
39
165
00:04:59.83
287
51
287
183
314
Savannah LYSAGHT
Savannah LYSAGHT #314
Female U/19
00:12:26.73
00:12:26.73
39
(183)
U/19
39
Female
183
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:08 min/km
00:07:33.21
200
45
200
00:04:53.52
196
34
196
188
36
Monique STARK
Monique STARK #36
Female U/19
00:12:27.55
00:12:27.55
40
(188)
U/19
40
Female
188
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:31.78
187
42
187
00:04:55.77
222
41
222
199
3741
Frances BORG
Frances BORG #3741
Female U/19
00:12:29.18
00:12:29.18
41
(199)
U/19
41
Female
199
SACRED HEART
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.38
144
34
144
00:05:05.80
371
66
371
207
4092
Kara ELLIOT
Kara ELLIOT #4092
Female U/19
00:12:31.26
00:12:31.26
42
(207)
U/19
42
Female
207
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:21.35
131
29
131
00:05:09.90
452
78
452
212
825
Ciara MAHER
Ciara MAHER #825
Female U/19
00:12:32.84
00:12:32.84
43
(212)
U/19
43
Female
212
EMMANUEL
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:46.27
301
57
301
00:04:46.57
125
23
125
230
3184
Aimee LEA
Aimee LEA #3184
Female U/19
00:12:36.94
00:12:36.94
44
(230)
U/19
44
Female
230
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:11.39
64
14
64
00:05:25.55
702
117
702
234
2897
Emily-Rose WALLACE
Emily-Rose WALLACE #2897
Female U/19
00:12:37.50
00:12:37.50
45
(234)
U/19
45
Female
234
NEWMAN
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:32.81
197
44
197
00:05:04.68
352
62
352
238
617
Claire JAMES
Claire JAMES #617
Female U/19
00:12:38.17
00:12:38.17
46
(238)
U/19
46
Female
238
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:12 min/km
00:07:32.14
190
43
190
00:05:06.02
377
67
377
246
1357
Jessica LOW
Jessica LOW #1357
Female U/19
00:12:39.78
00:12:39.78
47
(246)
U/19
47
Female
246
JOHN XXIII
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:46.89
309
60
309
00:04:52.88
189
33
189
257
823
Ella SMITH
Ella SMITH #823
Female U/19
00:12:41.41
00:12:41.41
48
(257)
U/19
48
Female
257
EMMANUEL
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:42.89
278
53
278
00:04:58.52
265
48
265
261
712
Lauren WRIGHT
Lauren WRIGHT #712
Female U/19
00:12:42.06
00:12:42.06
49
(261)
U/19
49
Female
261
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:46.39
302
58
302
00:04:55.66
220
40
220
263
1366
Claudia D'SOUZA
Claudia D'SOUZA #1366
Female U/19
00:12:42.23
00:12:42.23
50
(263)
U/19
50
Female
263
JOHN XXIII
5
4:14 min/km
00:07:40.34
260
47
260
00:05:01.88
314
54
314
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1984 items)