ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
38
39
40
Page 7 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
293
1592
Skye PRENTICE
Skye PRENTICE #1592
Female U/15
00:12:48.16
00:12:48.16
60
(293)
U/15
60
Female
293
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.99
297
61
297
00:05:02.16
319
65
319
228
1209
Charlotte HANEKOM
Charlotte HANEKOM #1209
Female U/13
00:12:36.74
00:12:36.74
50
(228)
U/13
50
Female
228
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:39.92
256
61
256
00:04:56.81
238
54
238
351
309
Emma KIRKHAM
Emma KIRKHAM #309
Female U/19
00:12:57.73
00:12:57.73
65
(351)
U/19
65
Female
351
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:19 min/km
00:07:47.31
311
61
311
00:05:10.42
465
79
465
333
3109
Dunham SHAWNIE
Dunham SHAWNIE #3109
Female U/16
00:12:53.33
00:12:53.33
62
(333)
U/16
62
Female
333
PETER MOYES
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:47.33
313
61
313
00:05:06.00
376
64
376
413
3678
Lucy BURKE
Lucy BURKE #3678
Female U/14
00:13:05.27
00:13:05.27
83
(413)
U/14
83
Female
413
SACRED HEART
6
4:21 min/km
00:07:52.55
362
61
362
00:05:12.72
494
112
494
244
3650
Kate WHELAHAN
Kate WHELAHAN #3650
Female U/14
00:12:39.35
00:12:39.35
50
(244)
U/14
50
Female
244
SACRED HEART
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:53.04
365
62
365
00:04:46.30
123
34
123
189
2904
Amelia JOHNS
Amelia JOHNS #2904
Female U/13
00:12:27.57
00:12:27.57
42
(189)
U/13
42
Female
189
NEWMAN
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:40.21
258
62
258
00:04:47.36
141
32
141
322
3070
Caitlin WILLIAMS
Caitlin WILLIAMS #3070
Female U/19
00:12:52.46
00:12:52.46
62
(322)
U/19
62
Female
322
PETER MOYES
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:47.31
312
62
312
00:05:05.14
364
64
364
399
4421
Hope PATTERSON
Hope PATTERSON #4421
Female U/15
00:13:03.43
00:13:03.43
79
(399)
U/15
79
Female
399
CATHOLIC AG
1
4:21 min/km
00:07:46.84
308
62
308
00:05:16.58
561
109
561
457
1530
Ashlee KING
Ashlee KING #1530
Female U/16
00:13:11.31
00:13:11.31
82
(457)
U/16
82
Female
457
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:23 min/km
00:07:47.95
317
62
317
00:05:23.36
676
120
676
463
2429
Jarrah CECILIO
Jarrah CECILIO #2429
Female U/14
00:13:12.60
00:13:12.60
99
(463)
U/14
99
Female
463
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:24 min/km
00:07:53.25
370
63
370
00:05:19.35
612
140
612
393
178
Reanne PICKETT
Reanne PICKETT #178
Female U/15
00:13:02.17
00:13:02.17
77
(393)
U/15
77
Female
393
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:20 min/km
00:07:47.04
310
63
310
00:05:15.13
540
103
540
336
1086
Zoe PALUSZAK
Zoe PALUSZAK #1086
Female U/16
00:12:54.34
00:12:54.34
63
(336)
U/16
63
Female
336
HOLY CROSS
1
4:18 min/km
00:07:48.16
318
63
318
00:05:06.18
380
66
380
282
3071
Lague ASHA
Lague ASHA #3071
Female U/19
00:12:45.48
00:12:45.48
53
(282)
U/19
53
Female
282
PETER MOYES
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:47.39
314
63
314
00:04:58.09
256
47
256
269
3657
Niamh GOLLAN
Niamh GOLLAN #3657
Female U/13
00:12:43.48
00:12:43.48
56
(269)
U/13
56
Female
269
SACRED HEART
6
4:14 min/km
00:07:41.94
271
63
271
00:05:01.54
309
69
309
327
3674
Kristen PARROTTE
Kristen PARROTTE #3674
Female U/14
00:12:52.60
00:12:52.60
67
(327)
U/14
67
Female
327
SACRED HEART
3
4:17 min/km
00:07:53.65
372
64
372
00:04:58.95
274
68
274
294
3742
Gemma DEVITT
Gemma DEVITT #3742
Female U/19
00:12:48.23
00:12:48.23
56
(294)
U/19
56
Female
294
SACRED HEART
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:48.58
320
64
320
00:04:59.64
283
50
283
326
3366
Julia CASELLA
Julia CASELLA #3366
Female U/16
00:12:52.54
00:12:52.54
61
(326)
U/16
61
Female
326
ST BRIGIDS
3
4:17 min/km
00:07:48.78
324
64
324
00:05:03.76
338
55
338
233
2787
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA #2787
Female U/15
00:12:37.37
00:12:37.37
48
(233)
U/15
48
Female
233
NAGLE
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:47.67
315
64
315
00:04:49.70
160
30
160
390
2426
Tiarna HUNTER
Tiarna HUNTER #2426
Female U/13
00:13:01.71
00:13:01.71
88
(390)
U/13
88
Female
390
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:20 min/km
00:07:42.15
273
64
273
00:05:19.55
621
152
621
240
2671
Jessica RAVI
Jessica RAVI #2671
Female U/16
00:12:38.25
00:12:38.25
45
(240)
U/16
45
Female
240
MATER DEI
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:48.99
327
65
327
00:04:49.26
157
28
157
428
1344
Tiphany KATSELAS
Tiphany KATSELAS #1344
Female U/19
00:13:07.14
00:13:07.14
80
(428)
U/19
80
Female
428
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:48.89
326
65
326
00:05:18.24
594
97
594
416
1
Rhiannon HALL
Rhiannon HALL #1
Female U/13
00:13:05.75
00:13:05.75
95
(416)
U/13
95
Female
416
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:21 min/km
00:07:42.55
276
65
276
00:05:23.20
673
159
673
328
3356
Zoe LETHLEAN
Zoe LETHLEAN #3356
Female U/15
00:12:52.65
00:12:52.65
65
(328)
U/15
65
Female
328
ST BRIGIDS
7
4:17 min/km
00:07:47.67
316
65
316
00:05:04.98
358
71
358
373
3673
Kate AXWORTHY
Kate AXWORTHY #3673
Female U/14
00:13:00.10
00:13:00.10
76
(373)
U/14
76
Female
373
SACRED HEART
4
4:20 min/km
00:07:53.80
373
65
373
00:05:06.30
382
90
382
285
177
Nadine JAMES
Nadine JAMES #177
Female U/15
00:12:46.33
00:12:46.33
59
(285)
U/15
59
Female
285
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:48.66
321
66
321
00:04:57.67
252
53
252
347
311
Moni VYCHYTILOVA
Moni VYCHYTILOVA #311
Female U/19
00:12:56.53
00:12:56.53
64
(347)
U/19
64
Female
347
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:49.15
328
66
328
00:05:07.37
402
69
402
225
750
Olivia SWEETMAN
Olivia SWEETMAN #750
Female U/13
00:12:35.94
00:12:35.94
49
(225)
U/13
49
Female
225
EMMANUEL
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:43.98
283
66
283
00:04:51.96
181
38
181
350
1292
Isabella DEL CASALE
Isabella DEL CASALE #1292
Female U/14
00:12:57.54
00:12:57.54
72
(350)
U/14
72
Female
350
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:19 min/km
00:07:54.32
381
66
381
00:05:03.21
332
81
332
391
1322
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE #1322
Female U/16
00:13:01.84
00:13:01.84
76
(391)
U/16
76
Female
391
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:20 min/km
00:07:49.18
330
66
330
00:05:12.65
492
87
492
324
1028
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #1028
Female U/13
00:12:52.50
00:12:52.50
73
(324)
U/13
73
Female
324
HOLY CROSS
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:43.98
284
67
284
00:05:08.52
425
99
425
309
2741
Madeleine O'BRIEN
Madeleine O'BRIEN #2741
Female U/16
00:12:50.51
00:12:50.51
55
(309)
U/16
55
Female
309
MERCEDES
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:49.37
332
67
332
00:05:01.13
305
49
305
460
3808
Jazmyn HAMMOND
Jazmyn HAMMOND #3808
Female U/15
00:13:11.84
00:13:11.84
89
(460)
U/15
89
Female
460
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
4:23 min/km
00:07:48.85
325
67
325
00:05:22.99
672
132
672
534
2780
Kayley KING
Kayley KING #2780
Female U/14
00:13:22.70
00:13:22.70
121
(534)
U/14
121
Female
534
NAGLE
4
4:27 min/km
00:07:55.28
389
67
389
00:05:27.41
734
166
734
286
3187
Ellie LEEMING
Ellie LEEMING #3187
Female U/19
00:12:46.48
00:12:46.48
55
(286)
U/19
55
Female
286
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:49.15
329
67
329
00:04:57.32
245
45
245
302
3699
Anna MURPHY
Anna MURPHY #3699
Female U/15
00:12:49.38
00:12:49.38
61
(302)
U/15
61
Female
302
SACRED HEART
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:49.68
334
68
334
00:04:59.70
285
59
285
353
2482
Georgia ADAMS
Georgia ADAMS #2482
Female U/16
00:12:57.84
00:12:57.84
67
(353)
U/16
67
Female
353
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:49.62
333
68
333
00:05:08.22
422
72
422
487
2249
Imogen SMITH
Imogen SMITH #2249
Female U/19
00:13:15.72
00:13:15.72
87
(487)
U/19
87
Female
487
MACKILLOP
5
4:25 min/km
00:07:49.77
335
68
335
00:05:25.94
706
119
706
310
1216
Shaan MCCRORIE
Shaan MCCRORIE #1216
Female U/14
00:12:50.58
00:12:50.58
65
(310)
U/14
65
Female
310
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:55.69
395
68
395
00:04:54.89
212
54
212
513
751
Larni ROBERTS
Larni ROBERTS #751
Female U/13
00:13:20.23
00:13:20.23
116
(513)
U/13
116
Female
513
EMMANUEL
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:44.84
289
68
289
00:05:35.39
869
204
869
367
1362
Olivia STOWELL
Olivia STOWELL #1362
Female U/19
00:12:59.80
00:12:59.80
68
(367)
U/19
68
Female
367
JOHN XXIII
7
4:19 min/km
00:07:50.38
340
69
340
00:05:09.41
442
76
442
241
2667
Estelle BURKE
Estelle BURKE #2667
Female U/16
00:12:38.46
00:12:38.46
46
(241)
U/16
46
Female
241
MATER DEI
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:50.77
341
69
341
00:04:47.68
145
25
145
306
3696
Aoife DUFFY
Aoife DUFFY #3696
Female U/15
00:12:49.79
00:12:49.79
63
(306)
U/15
63
Female
306
SACRED HEART
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:49.90
336
69
336
00:04:59.89
289
60
289
298
4338
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #4338
Female U/13
00:12:49.22
00:12:49.22
66
(298)
U/13
66
Female
298
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.21
291
69
291
00:05:04.00
342
76
342
273
4050
Gabby RODDY-CLARK
Gabby RODDY-CLARK #4050
Female U/14
00:12:44.26
00:12:44.26
56
(273)
U/14
56
Female
273
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:56.10
402
69
402
00:04:48.16
149
39
149
389
4356
Gabriella MCKINLEY
Gabriella MCKINLEY #4356
Female U/15
00:13:01.64
00:13:01.64
76
(389)
U/15
76
Female
389
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:20 min/km
00:07:51.55
352
70
352
00:05:10.09
458
88
458
588
3351
Ebony TINDALL
Ebony TINDALL #3351
Female U/14
00:13:28.96
00:13:28.96
135
(588)
U/14
135
Female
588
ST BRIGIDS
6
4:29 min/km
00:07:56.31
405
70
405
00:05:32.65
822
181
822
284
2754
Olivia RIDLEY
Olivia RIDLEY #2754
Female U/19
00:12:45.92
00:12:45.92
54
(284)
U/19
54
Female
284
MERCEDES
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:50.89
345
70
345
00:04:55.02
213
38
213
370
3067
O'leary JESSICA
O'leary JESSICA #3067
Female U/13
00:12:59.86
00:12:59.86
85
(370)
U/13
85
Female
370
PETER MOYES
6
4:19 min/km
00:07:45.23
292
70
292
00:05:14.63
527
129
527
345
2378
Taylar MORRISON
Taylar MORRISON #2378
Female U/16
00:12:56.20
00:12:56.20
65
(345)
U/16
65
Female
345
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:18 min/km
00:07:50.78
342
70
342
00:05:05.42
366
61
366
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
38
39
40
Page 7 of 40 (1984 items)