ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
4362
Madison WRIGHT
Madison WRIGHT #4362
Female U/15
00:12:40.21
00:12:40.21
53
(251)
U/15
53
Female
251
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:43.34
280
55
280
00:04:56.86
239
47
239
252
4078
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #4078
Female U/16
00:12:40.29
00:12:40.29
50
(252)
U/16
50
Female
252
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:26.86
166
38
166
00:05:13.43
511
92
511
253
3141
Darcey BROOKS
Darcey BROOKS #3141
Female U/14
00:12:40.35
00:12:40.35
51
(253)
U/14
51
Female
253
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:35.57
214
39
214
00:05:04.77
355
84
355
254
3346
Eryn WENTZEL-SMYTHE
Eryn WENTZEL-SMYTHE #3346
Female U/14
00:12:40.57
00:12:40.57
52
(254)
U/14
52
Female
254
ST BRIGIDS
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:43.63
281
53
281
00:04:56.94
240
59
240
255
581
Stephanie BARDILL
Stephanie BARDILL #581
Female U/15
00:12:40.82
00:12:40.82
54
(255)
U/15
54
Female
255
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:33.89
205
37
205
00:05:06.92
394
77
394
256
28
Jade CHILCOTT
Jade CHILCOTT #28
Female U/16
00:12:40.91
00:12:40.91
51
(256)
U/16
51
Female
256
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:38.33
237
49
237
00:05:02.57
322
52
322
257
823
Ella SMITH
Ella SMITH #823
Female U/19
00:12:41.41
00:12:41.41
48
(257)
U/19
48
Female
257
EMMANUEL
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:42.89
278
53
278
00:04:58.52
265
48
265
258
2485
Sophie CLANCY
Sophie CLANCY #2485
Female U/16
00:12:41.52
00:12:41.52
52
(258)
U/16
52
Female
258
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:39.77
252
53
252
00:05:01.75
313
51
313
259
3088
Beasley JADE
Beasley JADE #3088
Female U/14
00:12:41.79
00:12:41.79
53
(259)
U/14
53
Female
259
PETER MOYES
3
4:13 min/km
00:08:03.99
500
99
500
00:04:37.79
55
16
55
260
1396
Eva BUTLER
Eva BUTLER #1396
Female U/13
00:12:41.87
00:12:41.87
53
(260)
U/13
53
Female
260
JOHN XXIII
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:45.24
293
71
293
00:04:56.63
231
48
231
261
712
Lauren WRIGHT
Lauren WRIGHT #712
Female U/19
00:12:42.06
00:12:42.06
49
(261)
U/19
49
Female
261
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:46.39
302
58
302
00:04:55.66
220
40
220
262
283
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT #283
Female U/15
00:12:42.17
00:12:42.17
55
(262)
U/15
55
Female
262
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:44.56
287
58
287
00:04:57.61
251
52
251
263
1366
Claudia D'SOUZA
Claudia D'SOUZA #1366
Female U/19
00:12:42.23
00:12:42.23
50
(263)
U/19
50
Female
263
JOHN XXIII
5
4:14 min/km
00:07:40.34
260
47
260
00:05:01.88
314
54
314
264
1412
Celeste FRYER
Celeste FRYER #1412
Female U/14
00:12:42.60
00:12:42.60
54
(264)
U/14
54
Female
264
JOHN XXIII
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:57.74
420
74
420
00:04:44.85
108
30
108
265
540
Josee VAN DER LINDEN
Josee VAN DER LINDEN #540
Female U/13
00:12:42.68
00:12:42.68
54
(265)
U/13
54
Female
265
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:39.51
249
59
249
00:05:03.17
331
74
331
266
3153
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #3153
Female U/15
00:12:43.27
00:12:43.27
56
(266)
U/15
56
Female
266
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:38.22
236
45
236
00:05:05.05
360
72
360
267
1826
Kaity GARCIA
Kaity GARCIA #1826
Female U/14
00:12:43.43
00:12:43.43
55
(267)
U/14
55
Female
267
LA SALLE
2
4:14 min/km
00:08:03.31
489
96
489
00:04:40.12
69
18
69
269
3657
Niamh GOLLAN
Niamh GOLLAN #3657
Female U/13
00:12:43.48
00:12:43.48
56
(269)
U/13
56
Female
269
SACRED HEART
6
4:14 min/km
00:07:41.94
271
63
271
00:05:01.54
309
69
309
268
3653
Lily ALLAN
Lily ALLAN #3653
Female U/13
00:12:43.48
00:12:43.48
55
(268)
U/13
55
Female
268
SACRED HEART
5
4:14 min/km
00:07:48.71
322
74
322
00:04:54.77
209
45
209
270
425
Tessa TAYLOR-WALSHE
Tessa TAYLOR-WALSHE #425
Female U/13
00:12:43.49
00:12:43.49
57
(270)
U/13
57
Female
270
CHISHOLM
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:37.24
230
53
230
00:05:06.24
381
85
381
271
1680
Andrea DAVIDOW
Andrea DAVIDOW #1680
Female U/19
00:12:43.65
00:12:43.65
51
(271)
U/19
51
Female
271
KINGSWAY
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:40.39
261
48
261
00:05:03.25
335
60
335
272
2211
Sailor TOWNSEND
Sailor TOWNSEND #2211
Female U/15
00:12:43.89
00:12:43.89
57
(272)
U/15
57
Female
272
MACKILLOP
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:55.26
388
80
388
00:04:48.62
154
28
154
273
4050
Gabby RODDY-CLARK
Gabby RODDY-CLARK #4050
Female U/14
00:12:44.26
00:12:44.26
56
(273)
U/14
56
Female
273
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:56.10
402
69
402
00:04:48.16
149
39
149
274
1565
Paige CELENZA
Paige CELENZA #1565
Female U/14
00:12:44.35
00:12:44.35
57
(274)
U/14
57
Female
274
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:39.29
248
46
248
00:05:05.05
361
87
361
275
950
Rose HINDLE
Rose HINDLE #950
Female U/14
00:12:44.45
00:12:44.45
58
(275)
U/14
58
Female
275
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:39.54
250
47
250
00:05:04.90
356
85
356
276
1541
Hannah WATTS
Hannah WATTS #1541
Female U/19
00:12:44.48
00:12:44.48
52
(276)
U/19
52
Female
276
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:41.77
270
51
270
00:05:02.71
324
57
324
277
3652
Ella MCCULLAGH
Ella MCCULLAGH #3652
Female U/13
00:12:44.49
00:12:44.49
58
(277)
U/13
58
Female
277
SACRED HEART
7
4:14 min/km
00:07:34.15
207
47
207
00:05:10.33
462
109
462
278
4271
Molly WILSON
Molly WILSON #4271
Female U/15
00:12:44.90
00:12:44.90
58
(278)
U/15
58
Female
278
TRANBY
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:37.35
231
44
231
00:05:07.55
406
80
406
279
939
Natasha ANTONIO
Natasha ANTONIO #939
Female U/13
00:12:44.95
00:12:44.95
59
(279)
U/13
59
Female
279
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:38.95
243
57
243
00:05:06.00
375
84
375
280
936
Olivia LEE
Olivia LEE #936
Female U/13
00:12:45.34
00:12:45.34
60
(280)
U/13
60
Female
280
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:38.70
239
56
239
00:05:06.64
388
87
388
281
1492
Shanay DEL BORRELLO
Shanay DEL BORRELLO #1492
Female U/14
00:12:45.35
00:12:45.35
59
(281)
U/14
59
Female
281
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:48.72
323
56
323
00:04:56.62
230
58
230
282
3071
Lague ASHA
Lague ASHA #3071
Female U/19
00:12:45.48
00:12:45.48
53
(282)
U/19
53
Female
282
PETER MOYES
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:47.39
314
63
314
00:04:58.09
256
47
256
283
559
Lauren MURPHY
Lauren MURPHY #559
Female U/14
00:12:45.78
00:12:45.78
60
(283)
U/14
60
Female
283
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:44.03
285
54
285
00:05:01.74
312
76
312
284
2754
Olivia RIDLEY
Olivia RIDLEY #2754
Female U/19
00:12:45.92
00:12:45.92
54
(284)
U/19
54
Female
284
MERCEDES
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:50.89
345
70
345
00:04:55.02
213
38
213
285
177
Nadine JAMES
Nadine JAMES #177
Female U/15
00:12:46.33
00:12:46.33
59
(285)
U/15
59
Female
285
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:48.66
321
66
321
00:04:57.67
252
53
252
286
3187
Ellie LEEMING
Ellie LEEMING #3187
Female U/19
00:12:46.48
00:12:46.48
55
(286)
U/19
55
Female
286
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:49.15
329
67
329
00:04:57.32
245
45
245
287
445
Chloe LIST
Chloe LIST #445
Female U/14
00:12:46.69
00:12:46.69
61
(287)
U/14
61
Female
287
CHISHOLM
3
4:15 min/km
00:08:02.91
483
95
483
00:04:43.78
92
26
92
288
2338
Madison MCGRATH
Madison MCGRATH #2338
Female U/13
00:12:46.74
00:12:46.74
61
(288)
U/13
61
Female
288
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:49.95
337
75
337
00:04:56.78
236
52
236
289
2769
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #2769
Female U/13
00:12:47.74
00:12:47.74
62
(289)
U/13
62
Female
289
NAGLE
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:55.47
394
88
394
00:04:52.27
185
40
185
290
543
Amelie NORRIS
Amelie NORRIS #543
Female U/13
00:12:47.78
00:12:47.78
63
(290)
U/13
63
Female
290
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:15 min/km
00:08:03.12
487
112
487
00:04:44.66
105
22
105
291
882
Danielle BOOKER
Danielle BOOKER #882
Female U/14
00:12:47.93
00:12:47.93
62
(291)
U/14
62
Female
291
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:43.01
279
52
279
00:05:04.92
357
86
357
292
2837
Ella EDMONDSON
Ella EDMONDSON #2837
Female U/14
00:12:48.10
00:12:48.10
63
(292)
U/14
63
Female
292
NEWMAN
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:46.47
303
55
303
00:05:01.63
311
75
311
293
1592
Skye PRENTICE
Skye PRENTICE #1592
Female U/15
00:12:48.16
00:12:48.16
60
(293)
U/15
60
Female
293
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.99
297
61
297
00:05:02.16
319
65
319
294
3742
Gemma DEVITT
Gemma DEVITT #3742
Female U/19
00:12:48.23
00:12:48.23
56
(294)
U/19
56
Female
294
SACRED HEART
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:48.58
320
64
320
00:04:59.64
283
50
283
295
870
Kirralee SHEPHERD
Kirralee SHEPHERD #870
Female U/13
00:12:48.74
00:12:48.74
64
(295)
U/13
64
Female
295
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:10.37
60
12
60
00:05:38.36
913
217
913
296
3925
Stephanie INNES
Stephanie INNES #3925
Female U/19
00:12:49.18
00:12:49.18
57
(296)
U/19
57
Female
296
ST MARKS
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:53.15
366
73
366
00:04:56.02
224
42
224
297
3337
Georgia HISCHAR
Georgia HISCHAR #3337
Female U/13
00:12:49.22
00:12:49.22
65
(297)
U/13
65
Female
297
ST BRIGIDS
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:38.98
244
58
244
00:05:10.24
461
108
461
298
4338
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #4338
Female U/13
00:12:49.22
00:12:49.22
66
(298)
U/13
66
Female
298
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.21
291
69
291
00:05:04.00
342
76
342
299
545
Chelsea TAYLOR
Chelsea TAYLOR #545
Female U/13
00:12:49.23
00:12:49.23
67
(299)
U/13
67
Female
299
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:16 min/km
00:07:39.92
255
60
255
00:05:09.30
439
102
439
300
2712
Tiana SPANO
Tiana SPANO #2712
Female U/13
00:12:49.23
00:12:49.23
68
(300)
U/13
68
Female
300
MERCEDES
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:52.43
361
80
361
00:04:56.80
237
53
237
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1984 items)