ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
325
2374
Jessika GOOCH
Jessika GOOCH #2374
Female U/16
00:12:52.54
00:12:52.54
60
(325)
U/16
60
Female
325
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:39.56
251
52
251
00:05:12.98
500
89
500
258
2485
Sophie CLANCY
Sophie CLANCY #2485
Female U/16
00:12:41.52
00:12:41.52
52
(258)
U/16
52
Female
258
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:39.77
252
53
252
00:05:01.75
313
51
313
210
1410
Sophie MALE
Sophie MALE #1410
Female U/14
00:12:32.82
00:12:32.82
42
(210)
U/14
42
Female
210
JOHN XXIII
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:39.79
253
48
253
00:04:53.03
190
48
190
227
967
Amy MURAT
Amy MURAT #967
Female U/15
00:12:36.15
00:12:36.15
46
(227)
U/15
46
Female
227
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:39.85
254
49
254
00:04:56.30
227
44
227
299
545
Chelsea TAYLOR
Chelsea TAYLOR #545
Female U/13
00:12:49.23
00:12:49.23
67
(299)
U/13
67
Female
299
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:16 min/km
00:07:39.92
255
60
255
00:05:09.30
439
102
439
228
1209
Charlotte HANEKOM
Charlotte HANEKOM #1209
Female U/13
00:12:36.74
00:12:36.74
50
(228)
U/13
50
Female
228
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:39.92
256
61
256
00:04:56.81
238
54
238
243
166
Jessica TREGILLES
Jessica TREGILLES #166
Female U/14
00:12:38.73
00:12:38.73
49
(243)
U/14
49
Female
243
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:40.05
257
49
257
00:04:58.67
268
65
268
189
2904
Amelia JOHNS
Amelia JOHNS #2904
Female U/13
00:12:27.57
00:12:27.57
42
(189)
U/13
42
Female
189
NEWMAN
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:40.21
258
62
258
00:04:47.36
141
32
141
426
319
Areti SCHOLTZ
Areti SCHOLTZ #319
Female U/19
00:13:06.94
00:13:06.94
79
(426)
U/19
79
Female
426
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:22 min/km
00:07:40.34
259
46
259
00:05:26.59
720
124
720
263
1366
Claudia D'SOUZA
Claudia D'SOUZA #1366
Female U/19
00:12:42.23
00:12:42.23
50
(263)
U/19
50
Female
263
JOHN XXIII
5
4:14 min/km
00:07:40.34
260
47
260
00:05:01.88
314
54
314
271
1680
Andrea DAVIDOW
Andrea DAVIDOW #1680
Female U/19
00:12:43.65
00:12:43.65
51
(271)
U/19
51
Female
271
KINGSWAY
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:40.39
261
48
261
00:05:03.25
335
60
335
237
3354
Aleisha GIGLIA
Aleisha GIGLIA #3354
Female U/15
00:12:37.93
00:12:37.93
50
(237)
U/15
50
Female
237
ST BRIGIDS
6
4:12 min/km
00:07:40.59
262
50
262
00:04:57.33
246
49
246
377
3680
Ruby ADEN
Ruby ADEN #3680
Female U/14
00:13:00.35
00:13:00.35
78
(377)
U/14
78
Female
377
SACRED HEART
5
4:20 min/km
00:07:40.74
263
50
263
00:05:19.60
622
142
622
355
804
Jaimee COLES
Jaimee COLES #804
Female U/16
00:12:58.27
00:12:58.27
68
(355)
U/16
68
Female
355
EMMANUEL
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:40.80
264
54
264
00:05:17.47
580
103
580
304
2019
Savannah LOREGGIAN
Savannah LOREGGIAN #2019
Female U/19
00:12:49.48
00:12:49.48
58
(304)
U/19
58
Female
304
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:40.96
265
49
265
00:05:08.52
424
73
424
247
1425
Jessica LEONG
Jessica LEONG #1425
Female U/15
00:12:39.81
00:12:39.81
52
(247)
U/15
52
Female
247
JOHN XXIII
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:41.08
266
51
266
00:04:58.72
269
56
269
220
1386
Olive MATTHEWS
Olive MATTHEWS #1386
Female U/15
00:12:35.11
00:12:35.11
44
(220)
U/15
44
Female
220
JOHN XXIII
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:41.50
267
52
267
00:04:53.61
198
37
198
315
2246
Bianca METTAM
Bianca METTAM #2246
Female U/19
00:12:51.42
00:12:51.42
60
(315)
U/19
60
Female
315
MACKILLOP
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:41.56
268
50
268
00:05:09.85
450
77
450
301
3105
Robertson KATIE
Robertson KATIE #3105
Female U/16
00:12:49.28
00:12:49.28
53
(301)
U/16
53
Female
301
PETER MOYES
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:41.61
269
55
269
00:05:07.66
408
70
408
276
1541
Hannah WATTS
Hannah WATTS #1541
Female U/19
00:12:44.48
00:12:44.48
52
(276)
U/19
52
Female
276
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:41.77
270
51
270
00:05:02.71
324
57
324
269
3657
Niamh GOLLAN
Niamh GOLLAN #3657
Female U/13
00:12:43.48
00:12:43.48
56
(269)
U/13
56
Female
269
SACRED HEART
6
4:14 min/km
00:07:41.94
271
63
271
00:05:01.54
309
69
309
229
964
Kaila WARNER
Kaila WARNER #964
Female U/15
00:12:36.93
00:12:36.93
47
(229)
U/15
47
Female
229
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:42.10
272
53
272
00:04:54.82
211
39
211
390
2426
Tiarna HUNTER
Tiarna HUNTER #2426
Female U/13
00:13:01.71
00:13:01.71
88
(390)
U/13
88
Female
390
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:20 min/km
00:07:42.15
273
64
273
00:05:19.55
621
152
621
186
2465
Riley-Jane NAPOLI
Riley-Jane NAPOLI #2465
Female U/15
00:12:27.17
00:12:27.17
35
(186)
U/15
35
Female
186
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:42.51
274
54
274
00:04:44.65
104
20
104
242
2779
Alyssa HEARNE
Alyssa HEARNE #2779
Female U/14
00:12:38.53
00:12:38.53
48
(242)
U/14
48
Female
242
NAGLE
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:42.54
275
51
275
00:04:55.98
223
56
223
416
1
Rhiannon HALL
Rhiannon HALL #1
Female U/13
00:13:05.75
00:13:05.75
95
(416)
U/13
95
Female
416
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:21 min/km
00:07:42.55
276
65
276
00:05:23.20
673
159
673
374
2243
Darcy HOGAN
Darcy HOGAN #2243
Female U/19
00:13:00.20
00:13:00.20
69
(374)
U/19
69
Female
374
MACKILLOP
3
4:20 min/km
00:07:42.59
277
52
277
00:05:17.61
587
96
587
257
823
Ella SMITH
Ella SMITH #823
Female U/19
00:12:41.41
00:12:41.41
48
(257)
U/19
48
Female
257
EMMANUEL
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:42.89
278
53
278
00:04:58.52
265
48
265
291
882
Danielle BOOKER
Danielle BOOKER #882
Female U/14
00:12:47.93
00:12:47.93
62
(291)
U/14
62
Female
291
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:43.01
279
52
279
00:05:04.92
357
86
357
251
4362
Madison WRIGHT
Madison WRIGHT #4362
Female U/15
00:12:40.21
00:12:40.21
53
(251)
U/15
53
Female
251
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:43.34
280
55
280
00:04:56.86
239
47
239
254
3346
Eryn WENTZEL-SMYTHE
Eryn WENTZEL-SMYTHE #3346
Female U/14
00:12:40.57
00:12:40.57
52
(254)
U/14
52
Female
254
ST BRIGIDS
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:43.63
281
53
281
00:04:56.94
240
59
240
216
173
Lauren HANSON
Lauren HANSON #173
Female U/15
00:12:34.10
00:12:34.10
42
(216)
U/15
42
Female
216
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:11 min/km
00:07:43.94
282
56
282
00:04:50.15
167
33
167
225
750
Olivia SWEETMAN
Olivia SWEETMAN #750
Female U/13
00:12:35.94
00:12:35.94
49
(225)
U/13
49
Female
225
EMMANUEL
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:43.98
283
66
283
00:04:51.96
181
38
181
324
1028
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #1028
Female U/13
00:12:52.50
00:12:52.50
73
(324)
U/13
73
Female
324
HOLY CROSS
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:43.98
284
67
284
00:05:08.52
425
99
425
283
559
Lauren MURPHY
Lauren MURPHY #559
Female U/14
00:12:45.78
00:12:45.78
60
(283)
U/14
60
Female
283
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:44.03
285
54
285
00:05:01.74
312
76
312
245
4361
Shannon STATHAM
Shannon STATHAM #4361
Female U/15
00:12:39.65
00:12:39.65
51
(245)
U/15
51
Female
245
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:44.36
286
57
286
00:04:55.29
215
41
215
262
283
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT #283
Female U/15
00:12:42.17
00:12:42.17
55
(262)
U/15
55
Female
262
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:44.56
287
58
287
00:04:57.61
251
52
251
561
2795
Caitlin MOULDS
Caitlin MOULDS #2795
Female U/16
00:13:25.62
00:13:25.62
108
(561)
U/16
108
Female
561
NAGLE
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:44.61
288
56
288
00:05:41.00
946
167
946
513
751
Larni ROBERTS
Larni ROBERTS #751
Female U/13
00:13:20.23
00:13:20.23
116
(513)
U/13
116
Female
513
EMMANUEL
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:44.84
289
68
289
00:05:35.39
869
204
869
362
1662
Siobhan MARTIN
Siobhan MARTIN #1662
Female U/15
00:12:59.17
00:12:59.17
70
(362)
U/15
70
Female
362
KINGSWAY
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:44.96
290
59
290
00:05:14.21
523
100
523
298
4338
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #4338
Female U/13
00:12:49.22
00:12:49.22
66
(298)
U/13
66
Female
298
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.21
291
69
291
00:05:04.00
342
76
342
370
3067
O'leary JESSICA
O'leary JESSICA #3067
Female U/13
00:12:59.86
00:12:59.86
85
(370)
U/13
85
Female
370
PETER MOYES
6
4:19 min/km
00:07:45.23
292
70
292
00:05:14.63
527
129
527
260
1396
Eva BUTLER
Eva BUTLER #1396
Female U/13
00:12:41.87
00:12:41.87
53
(260)
U/13
53
Female
260
JOHN XXIII
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:45.24
293
71
293
00:04:56.63
231
48
231
458
982
Bronte PEACOCK
Bronte PEACOCK #982
Female U/16
00:13:11.79
00:13:11.79
83
(458)
U/16
83
Female
458
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:23 min/km
00:07:45.29
294
57
294
00:05:26.49
715
127
715
339
1446
Mackenzie TAYLOR
Mackenzie TAYLOR #1446
Female U/16
00:12:55.21
00:12:55.21
64
(339)
U/16
64
Female
339
JOHN XXIII
3
4:18 min/km
00:07:45.68
295
58
295
00:05:09.52
444
79
444
209
1590
Ellen ZWITSER
Ellen ZWITSER #1590
Female U/15
00:12:32.67
00:12:32.67
41
(209)
U/15
41
Female
209
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:45.99
296
60
296
00:04:46.68
126
23
126
293
1592
Skye PRENTICE
Skye PRENTICE #1592
Female U/15
00:12:48.16
00:12:48.16
60
(293)
U/15
60
Female
293
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.99
297
61
297
00:05:02.16
319
65
319
341
4097
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #4097
Female U/19
00:12:55.48
00:12:55.48
63
(341)
U/19
63
Female
341
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:18 min/km
00:07:46.07
298
54
298
00:05:09.41
441
75
441
307
1369
Therese GUERRERA
Therese GUERRERA #1369
Female U/19
00:12:50.20
00:12:50.20
59
(307)
U/19
59
Female
307
JOHN XXIII
6
4:16 min/km
00:07:46.24
299
55
299
00:05:03.96
341
61
341
392
615
Abbey BASIRE
Abbey BASIRE #615
Female U/19
00:13:01.98
00:13:01.98
73
(392)
U/19
73
Female
392
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:20 min/km
00:07:46.26
300
56
300
00:05:15.72
551
88
551
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1984 items)