ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (405 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1093
1639
Anzel JANSEN
Anzel JANSEN #1639
Female U/13
00:14:50.47
00:14:50.47
251
(1093)
U/13
251
Female
1093
KINGSWAY
4
4:56 min/km
00:09:15.65
1226
276
1226
00:05:34.82
863
199
863
1094
4164
Sena COOPER
Sena COOPER #4164
Female U/13
00:14:51.38
00:14:51.38
252
(1094)
U/13
252
Female
1094
SWAN VALLEY
6
4:57 min/km
00:09:04.95
1168
264
1168
00:05:46.42
1001
234
1001
1096
3798
Emily FERGUSSON
Emily FERGUSSON #3798
Female U/13
00:14:51.59
00:14:51.59
253
(1096)
U/13
253
Female
1096
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
4:57 min/km
00:09:05.82
1173
265
1173
00:05:45.76
993
231
993
1098
2533
Sian GABRIELSON
Sian GABRIELSON #2533
Female U/13
00:14:51.79
00:14:51.79
254
(1098)
U/13
254
Female
1098
MERCY
2
4:57 min/km
00:08:22.46
734
171
734
00:06:29.33
1370
301
1370
1099
2536
Katherine BAOO
Katherine BAOO #2536
Female U/13
00:14:51.79
00:14:51.79
255
(1099)
U/13
255
Female
1099
MERCY
3
4:57 min/km
00:09:01.22
1133
254
1133
00:05:50.57
1050
244
1050
1103
1805
Tara STRIBLEY
Tara STRIBLEY #1805
Female U/13
00:14:52.41
00:14:52.41
256
(1103)
U/13
256
Female
1103
LA SALLE
8
4:57 min/km
00:08:40.40
924
217
924
00:06:12.00
1252
280
1252
1104
3831
Jessica GREAVES
Jessica GREAVES #3831
Female U/13
00:14:53.22
00:14:53.22
257
(1104)
U/13
257
Female
1104
ST MARKS
7
4:57 min/km
00:08:54.92
1072
248
1072
00:05:58.30
1133
260
1133
1126
3960
Chloe UGLE
Chloe UGLE #3960
Female U/13
00:14:57.47
00:14:57.47
258
(1126)
U/13
258
Female
1126
ST NORBERT
5
4:59 min/km
00:08:58.19
1102
251
1102
00:05:59.28
1139
262
1139
1127
145
Tashie BAKER
Tashie BAKER #145
Female U/13
00:14:57.48
00:14:57.48
259
(1127)
U/13
259
Female
1127
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:59 min/km
00:09:08.45
1183
267
1183
00:05:49.03
1024
241
1024
1135
4241
Danika NEWINGTON
Danika NEWINGTON #4241
Female U/13
00:14:58.74
00:14:58.74
260
(1135)
U/13
260
Female
1135
TRANBY
3
4:59 min/km
00:09:08.97
1186
268
1186
00:05:49.76
1034
243
1034
1136
4240
Tayla JONES
Tayla JONES #4240
Female U/13
00:14:59.35
00:14:59.35
261
(1136)
U/13
261
Female
1136
TRANBY
4
4:59 min/km
00:09:11.22
1198
270
1198
00:05:48.13
1016
237
1016
1138
869
Bailey PETERS
Bailey PETERS #869
Female U/13
00:14:59.55
00:14:59.55
262
(1138)
U/13
262
Female
1138
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:59 min/km
00:09:02.67
1148
260
1148
00:05:56.88
1114
256
1114
1140
844
Molly WICKS
Molly WICKS #844
Female U/13
00:14:59.78
00:14:59.78
263
(1140)
U/13
263
Female
1140
FOUNDATION
3
4:59 min/km
00:08:44.25
963
221
963
00:06:15.53
1287
285
1287
1159
2707
Lily BOISVERT
Lily BOISVERT #2707
Female U/13
00:15:05.48
00:15:05.48
264
(1159)
U/13
264
Female
1159
MERCEDES
7
5:01 min/km
00:09:03.72
1151
261
1151
00:06:01.76
1167
267
1167
1174
3211
Faith AXFORD
Faith AXFORD #3211
Female U/13
00:15:08.22
00:15:08.22
265
(1174)
U/13
265
Female
1174
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
5:02 min/km
00:09:12.95
1212
272
1212
00:05:55.26
1098
254
1098
1176
3215
Abigail SPIES
Abigail SPIES #3215
Female U/13
00:15:08.33
00:15:08.33
266
(1176)
U/13
266
Female
1176
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
5:02 min/km
00:09:01.55
1137
255
1137
00:06:06.78
1211
275
1211
1178
2537
Emmanuela ORYEM
Emmanuela ORYEM #2537
Female U/13
00:15:08.73
00:15:08.73
267
(1178)
U/13
267
Female
1178
MERCY
4
5:02 min/km
00:08:44.06
960
220
960
00:06:24.66
1350
296
1350
1184
3214
Ella HAHNEL
Ella HAHNEL #3214
Female U/13
00:15:09.96
00:15:09.96
268
(1184)
U/13
268
Female
1184
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
5:03 min/km
00:09:07.96
1182
266
1182
00:06:01.99
1172
268
1172
1187
2706
Zoe DOWSE
Zoe DOWSE #2706
Female U/13
00:15:11.18
00:15:11.18
269
(1187)
U/13
269
Female
1187
MERCEDES
8
5:03 min/km
00:08:08.01
550
129
550
00:07:03.16
1486
322
1486
1194
2950
Cherub SAMMONS
Cherub SAMMONS #2950
Female U/13
00:15:13.21
00:15:13.21
270
(1194)
U/13
270
Female
1194
PETER CARNLEY
3
5:04 min/km
00:09:13.49
1214
273
1214
00:05:59.71
1142
263
1142
1195
4337
Mia GILES
Mia GILES #4337
Female U/13
00:15:13.41
00:15:13.41
271
(1195)
U/13
271
Female
1195
URSULA FRAYNE
3
5:04 min/km
00:09:02.47
1145
258
1145
00:06:10.94
1244
279
1244
1206
3562
Jasmine MULLER
Jasmine MULLER #3562
Female U/13
00:15:16.46
00:15:16.46
272
(1206)
U/13
272
Female
1206
SETON
4
5:05 min/km
00:09:04.12
1158
262
1158
00:06:12.34
1255
282
1255
1218
4129
Antonia THORPE
Antonia THORPE #4129
Female U/13
00:15:19.55
00:15:19.55
273
(1218)
U/13
273
Female
1218
STRATHALBYN
1
5:06 min/km
00:09:27.46
1297
283
1297
00:05:52.09
1064
250
1064
1223
3839
Lucy DAWSON
Lucy DAWSON #3839
Female U/13
00:15:20.47
00:15:20.47
274
(1223)
U/13
274
Female
1223
ST MARKS
8
5:06 min/km
00:09:29.46
1308
285
1308
00:05:51.00
1057
246
1057
1225
3760
Dallas HILLMAN
Dallas HILLMAN #3760
Female U/13
00:15:21.57
00:15:21.57
275
(1225)
U/13
275
Female
1225
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
5
5:07 min/km
00:09:30.32
1310
286
1310
00:05:51.25
1060
247
1060
1241
4244
Bailey THOMPSON
Bailey THOMPSON #4244
Female U/13
00:15:25.44
00:15:25.44
276
(1241)
U/13
276
Female
1241
TRANBY
5
5:08 min/km
00:09:23.41
1276
279
1276
00:06:02.03
1173
269
1173
1258
4131
Ashley TEAKLE
Ashley TEAKLE #4131
Female U/13
00:15:31.34
00:15:31.34
277
(1258)
U/13
277
Female
1258
STRATHALBYN
2
5:10 min/km
00:09:28.33
1302
284
1302
00:06:03.00
1180
270
1180
1266
3393
Anna WATTS
Anna WATTS #3393
Female U/13
00:15:32.72
00:15:32.72
278
(1266)
U/13
278
Female
1266
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3
5:10 min/km
00:09:32.58
1317
287
1317
00:06:00.13
1145
264
1145
1269
3388
Isabella QUINTANA
Isabella QUINTANA #3388
Female U/13
00:15:33.38
00:15:33.38
279
(1269)
U/13
279
Female
1269
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
4
5:11 min/km
00:09:32.99
1318
288
1318
00:06:00.39
1151
265
1151
1272
4245
Alysha BENDER
Alysha BENDER #4245
Female U/13
00:15:37.54
00:15:37.54
280
(1272)
U/13
280
Female
1272
TRANBY
6
5:12 min/km
00:09:16.86
1236
277
1236
00:06:20.67
1321
291
1321
1282
65
Holly MACKEY
Holly MACKEY #65
Female U/13
00:15:41.21
00:15:41.21
281
(1282)
U/13
281
Female
1282
ARANMORE
4
5:13 min/km
00:09:33.42
1320
289
1320
00:06:07.79
1218
277
1218
1284
4163
Tayla BAYLIS
Tayla BAYLIS #4163
Female U/13
00:15:41.94
00:15:41.94
282
(1284)
U/13
282
Female
1284
SWAN VALLEY
7
5:13 min/km
00:09:25.85
1283
281
1283
00:06:16.09
1289
286
1289
1308
2534
Anne-Marie KWIGIZE
Anne-Marie KWIGIZE #2534
Female U/13
00:15:49.68
00:15:49.68
283
(1308)
U/13
283
Female
1308
MERCY
5
5:16 min/km
00:09:04.77
1166
263
1166
00:06:44.91
1446
314
1446
1310
755
Emily AYLMORE
Emily AYLMORE #755
Female U/13
00:15:50.21
00:15:50.21
284
(1310)
U/13
284
Female
1310
EMMANUEL
8
5:16 min/km
00:09:35.04
1326
290
1326
00:06:15.17
1283
284
1283
1312
1276
Charlotte NORRIS
Charlotte NORRIS #1276
Female U/13
00:15:50.91
00:15:50.91
285
(1312)
U/13
285
Female
1312
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
8
5:16 min/km
00:09:14.42
1220
274
1220
00:06:36.49
1405
308
1405
1313
3461
Nha HOANG
Nha HOANG #3461
Female U/13
00:15:50.91
00:15:50.91
286
(1313)
U/13
286
Female
1313
SERVITE
7
5:16 min/km
00:09:22.40
1270
278
1270
00:06:28.51
1367
299
1367
1323
3762
Georgia BETT
Georgia BETT #3762
Female U/13
00:15:55.98
00:15:55.98
287
(1323)
U/13
287
Female
1323
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
6
5:18 min/km
00:09:50.98
1403
301
1403
00:06:04.99
1202
272
1202
1331
3965
Jaime PENALES
Jaime PENALES #3965
Female U/13
00:15:57.72
00:15:57.72
288
(1331)
U/13
288
Female
1331
ST NORBERT
6
5:19 min/km
00:09:51.77
1405
302
1405
00:06:05.95
1207
273
1207
1334
3964
Arielle CHANT
Arielle CHANT #3964
Female U/13
00:15:58.68
00:15:58.68
289
(1334)
U/13
289
Female
1334
ST NORBERT
7
5:19 min/km
00:09:52.39
1410
304
1410
00:06:06.28
1209
274
1209
1337
3799
Regan BAIN
Regan BAIN #3799
Female U/13
00:16:01.12
00:16:01.12
290
(1337)
U/13
290
Female
1337
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
5:20 min/km
00:09:38.70
1350
292
1350
00:06:22.42
1336
295
1336
1340
2328
Chloe DICKEY
Chloe DICKEY #2328
Female U/13
00:16:01.46
00:16:01.46
291
(1340)
U/13
291
Female
1340
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
5:20 min/km
00:09:40.54
1356
293
1356
00:06:20.92
1323
293
1323
1349
1549
Millie JONES
Millie JONES #1549
Female U/13
00:16:03.70
00:16:03.70
292
(1349)
U/13
292
Female
1349
KENNEDY BAPTIST
6
5:21 min/km
00:09:54.64
1420
309
1420
00:06:09.06
1227
278
1227
1350
2949
Briah ATKINS
Briah ATKINS #2949
Female U/13
00:16:03.70
00:16:03.70
293
(1350)
U/13
293
Female
1350
PETER CARNLEY
4
5:21 min/km
00:09:56.71
1425
312
1425
00:06:06.99
1213
276
1213
1351
2617
Deltah POWELL
Deltah POWELL #2617
Female U/13
00:16:03.71
00:16:03.71
294
(1351)
U/13
294
Female
1351
MATER DEI
7
5:21 min/km
00:09:42.96
1365
294
1365
00:06:20.75
1322
292
1322
1356
3761
Chloe PORTER
Chloe PORTER #3761
Female U/13
00:16:05.96
00:16:05.96
295
(1356)
U/13
295
Female
1356
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
7
5:21 min/km
00:09:48.96
1394
297
1394
00:06:17.00
1297
289
1297
1359
1552
Jacinta FLYNN
Jacinta FLYNN #1552
Female U/13
00:16:06.62
00:16:06.62
296
(1359)
U/13
296
Female
1359
KENNEDY BAPTIST
7
5:22 min/km
00:09:54.44
1419
308
1419
00:06:12.17
1254
281
1254
1360
1125
Scarlett BEDWORTH
Scarlett BEDWORTH #1125
Female U/13
00:16:07.63
00:16:07.63
297
(1360)
U/13
297
Female
1360
IRENE MCCORMACK
5
5:22 min/km
00:09:52.98
1413
305
1413
00:06:14.65
1281
283
1281
1368
2370
Alyssa ARMSTRONG
Alyssa ARMSTRONG #2370
Female U/13
00:16:12.32
00:16:12.32
298
(1368)
U/13
298
Female
1368
MANDURAH BAPTIST
7
5:24 min/km
00:09:36.87
1340
291
1340
00:06:35.44
1394
307
1394
1371
1189
Eva IMRIE
Eva IMRIE #1189
Female U/13
00:16:14.36
00:16:14.36
299
(1371)
U/13
299
Female
1371
IRENE MCCORMACK
6
5:24 min/km
00:09:54.02
1417
307
1417
00:06:20.33
1320
290
1320
1374
3392
Emily WATSON
Emily WATSON #3392
Female U/13
00:16:14.71
00:16:14.71
300
(1374)
U/13
300
Female
1374
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
5
5:24 min/km
00:09:43.21
1367
295
1367
00:06:31.50
1383
305
1383
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (405 items)