ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
4362
Madison WRIGHT
Madison WRIGHT #4362
Female U/15
00:12:40.21
00:12:40.21
53
(251)
U/15
53
Female
251
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:43.34
280
55
280
00:04:56.86
239
47
239
252
4078
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #4078
Female U/16
00:12:40.29
00:12:40.29
50
(252)
U/16
50
Female
252
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:26.86
166
38
166
00:05:13.43
511
92
511
253
3141
Darcey BROOKS
Darcey BROOKS #3141
Female U/14
00:12:40.35
00:12:40.35
51
(253)
U/14
51
Female
253
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:35.57
214
39
214
00:05:04.77
355
84
355
254
3346
Eryn WENTZEL-SMYTHE
Eryn WENTZEL-SMYTHE #3346
Female U/14
00:12:40.57
00:12:40.57
52
(254)
U/14
52
Female
254
ST BRIGIDS
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:43.63
281
53
281
00:04:56.94
240
59
240
255
581
Stephanie BARDILL
Stephanie BARDILL #581
Female U/15
00:12:40.82
00:12:40.82
54
(255)
U/15
54
Female
255
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:33.89
205
37
205
00:05:06.92
394
77
394
256
28
Jade CHILCOTT
Jade CHILCOTT #28
Female U/16
00:12:40.91
00:12:40.91
51
(256)
U/16
51
Female
256
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:38.33
237
49
237
00:05:02.57
322
52
322
257
823
Ella SMITH
Ella SMITH #823
Female U/19
00:12:41.41
00:12:41.41
48
(257)
U/19
48
Female
257
EMMANUEL
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:42.89
278
53
278
00:04:58.52
265
48
265
258
2485
Sophie CLANCY
Sophie CLANCY #2485
Female U/16
00:12:41.52
00:12:41.52
52
(258)
U/16
52
Female
258
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:39.77
252
53
252
00:05:01.75
313
51
313
259
3088
Beasley JADE
Beasley JADE #3088
Female U/14
00:12:41.79
00:12:41.79
53
(259)
U/14
53
Female
259
PETER MOYES
3
4:13 min/km
00:08:03.99
500
99
500
00:04:37.79
55
16
55
260
1396
Eva BUTLER
Eva BUTLER #1396
Female U/13
00:12:41.87
00:12:41.87
53
(260)
U/13
53
Female
260
JOHN XXIII
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:45.24
293
71
293
00:04:56.63
231
48
231
261
712
Lauren WRIGHT
Lauren WRIGHT #712
Female U/19
00:12:42.06
00:12:42.06
49
(261)
U/19
49
Female
261
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:46.39
302
58
302
00:04:55.66
220
40
220
262
283
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT #283
Female U/15
00:12:42.17
00:12:42.17
55
(262)
U/15
55
Female
262
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:44.56
287
58
287
00:04:57.61
251
52
251
263
1366
Claudia D'SOUZA
Claudia D'SOUZA #1366
Female U/19
00:12:42.23
00:12:42.23
50
(263)
U/19
50
Female
263
JOHN XXIII
5
4:14 min/km
00:07:40.34
260
47
260
00:05:01.88
314
54
314
264
1412
Celeste FRYER
Celeste FRYER #1412
Female U/14
00:12:42.60
00:12:42.60
54
(264)
U/14
54
Female
264
JOHN XXIII
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:57.74
420
74
420
00:04:44.85
108
30
108
265
540
Josee VAN DER LINDEN
Josee VAN DER LINDEN #540
Female U/13
00:12:42.68
00:12:42.68
54
(265)
U/13
54
Female
265
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:39.51
249
59
249
00:05:03.17
331
74
331
266
3153
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #3153
Female U/15
00:12:43.27
00:12:43.27
56
(266)
U/15
56
Female
266
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:38.22
236
45
236
00:05:05.05
360
72
360
267
1826
Kaity GARCIA
Kaity GARCIA #1826
Female U/14
00:12:43.43
00:12:43.43
55
(267)
U/14
55
Female
267
LA SALLE
2
4:14 min/km
00:08:03.31
489
96
489
00:04:40.12
69
18
69
268
3653
Lily ALLAN
Lily ALLAN #3653
Female U/13
00:12:43.48
00:12:43.48
55
(268)
U/13
55
Female
268
SACRED HEART
5
4:14 min/km
00:07:48.71
322
74
322
00:04:54.77
209
45
209
269
3657
Niamh GOLLAN
Niamh GOLLAN #3657
Female U/13
00:12:43.48
00:12:43.48
56
(269)
U/13
56
Female
269
SACRED HEART
6
4:14 min/km
00:07:41.94
271
63
271
00:05:01.54
309
69
309
270
425
Tessa TAYLOR-WALSHE
Tessa TAYLOR-WALSHE #425
Female U/13
00:12:43.49
00:12:43.49
57
(270)
U/13
57
Female
270
CHISHOLM
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:37.24
230
53
230
00:05:06.24
381
85
381
271
1680
Andrea DAVIDOW
Andrea DAVIDOW #1680
Female U/19
00:12:43.65
00:12:43.65
51
(271)
U/19
51
Female
271
KINGSWAY
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:40.39
261
48
261
00:05:03.25
335
60
335
272
2211
Sailor TOWNSEND
Sailor TOWNSEND #2211
Female U/15
00:12:43.89
00:12:43.89
57
(272)
U/15
57
Female
272
MACKILLOP
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:55.26
388
80
388
00:04:48.62
154
28
154
273
4050
Gabby RODDY-CLARK
Gabby RODDY-CLARK #4050
Female U/14
00:12:44.26
00:12:44.26
56
(273)
U/14
56
Female
273
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:56.10
402
69
402
00:04:48.16
149
39
149
274
1565
Paige CELENZA
Paige CELENZA #1565
Female U/14
00:12:44.35
00:12:44.35
57
(274)
U/14
57
Female
274
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:39.29
248
46
248
00:05:05.05
361
87
361
275
950
Rose HINDLE
Rose HINDLE #950
Female U/14
00:12:44.45
00:12:44.45
58
(275)
U/14
58
Female
275
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:39.54
250
47
250
00:05:04.90
356
85
356
276
1541
Hannah WATTS
Hannah WATTS #1541
Female U/19
00:12:44.48
00:12:44.48
52
(276)
U/19
52
Female
276
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:41.77
270
51
270
00:05:02.71
324
57
324
277
3652
Ella MCCULLAGH
Ella MCCULLAGH #3652
Female U/13
00:12:44.49
00:12:44.49
58
(277)
U/13
58
Female
277
SACRED HEART
7
4:14 min/km
00:07:34.15
207
47
207
00:05:10.33
462
109
462
278
4271
Molly WILSON
Molly WILSON #4271
Female U/15
00:12:44.90
00:12:44.90
58
(278)
U/15
58
Female
278
TRANBY
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:37.35
231
44
231
00:05:07.55
406
80
406
279
939
Natasha ANTONIO
Natasha ANTONIO #939
Female U/13
00:12:44.95
00:12:44.95
59
(279)
U/13
59
Female
279
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:38.95
243
57
243
00:05:06.00
375
84
375
280
936
Olivia LEE
Olivia LEE #936
Female U/13
00:12:45.34
00:12:45.34
60
(280)
U/13
60
Female
280
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:38.70
239
56
239
00:05:06.64
388
87
388
281
1492
Shanay DEL BORRELLO
Shanay DEL BORRELLO #1492
Female U/14
00:12:45.35
00:12:45.35
59
(281)
U/14
59
Female
281
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:48.72
323
56
323
00:04:56.62
230
58
230
282
3071
Lague ASHA
Lague ASHA #3071
Female U/19
00:12:45.48
00:12:45.48
53
(282)
U/19
53
Female
282
PETER MOYES
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:47.39
314
63
314
00:04:58.09
256
47
256
283
559
Lauren MURPHY
Lauren MURPHY #559
Female U/14
00:12:45.78
00:12:45.78
60
(283)
U/14
60
Female
283
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:44.03
285
54
285
00:05:01.74
312
76
312
284
2754
Olivia RIDLEY
Olivia RIDLEY #2754
Female U/19
00:12:45.92
00:12:45.92
54
(284)
U/19
54
Female
284
MERCEDES
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:50.89
345
70
345
00:04:55.02
213
38
213
285
177
Nadine JAMES
Nadine JAMES #177
Female U/15
00:12:46.33
00:12:46.33
59
(285)
U/15
59
Female
285
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:48.66
321
66
321
00:04:57.67
252
53
252
286
3187
Ellie LEEMING
Ellie LEEMING #3187
Female U/19
00:12:46.48
00:12:46.48
55
(286)
U/19
55
Female
286
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:49.15
329
67
329
00:04:57.32
245
45
245
287
445
Chloe LIST
Chloe LIST #445
Female U/14
00:12:46.69
00:12:46.69
61
(287)
U/14
61
Female
287
CHISHOLM
3
4:15 min/km
00:08:02.91
483
95
483
00:04:43.78
92
26
92
288
2338
Madison MCGRATH
Madison MCGRATH #2338
Female U/13
00:12:46.74
00:12:46.74
61
(288)
U/13
61
Female
288
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:49.95
337
75
337
00:04:56.78
236
52
236
289
2769
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #2769
Female U/13
00:12:47.74
00:12:47.74
62
(289)
U/13
62
Female
289
NAGLE
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:55.47
394
88
394
00:04:52.27
185
40
185
290
543
Amelie NORRIS
Amelie NORRIS #543
Female U/13
00:12:47.78
00:12:47.78
63
(290)
U/13
63
Female
290
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:15 min/km
00:08:03.12
487
112
487
00:04:44.66
105
22
105
291
882
Danielle BOOKER
Danielle BOOKER #882
Female U/14
00:12:47.93
00:12:47.93
62
(291)
U/14
62
Female
291
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:43.01
279
52
279
00:05:04.92
357
86
357
292
2837
Ella EDMONDSON
Ella EDMONDSON #2837
Female U/14
00:12:48.10
00:12:48.10
63
(292)
U/14
63
Female
292
NEWMAN
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:46.47
303
55
303
00:05:01.63
311
75
311
293
1592
Skye PRENTICE
Skye PRENTICE #1592
Female U/15
00:12:48.16
00:12:48.16
60
(293)
U/15
60
Female
293
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.99
297
61
297
00:05:02.16
319
65
319
294
3742
Gemma DEVITT
Gemma DEVITT #3742
Female U/19
00:12:48.23
00:12:48.23
56
(294)
U/19
56
Female
294
SACRED HEART
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:48.58
320
64
320
00:04:59.64
283
50
283
295
870
Kirralee SHEPHERD
Kirralee SHEPHERD #870
Female U/13
00:12:48.74
00:12:48.74
64
(295)
U/13
64
Female
295
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:10.37
60
12
60
00:05:38.36
913
217
913
296
3925
Stephanie INNES
Stephanie INNES #3925
Female U/19
00:12:49.18
00:12:49.18
57
(296)
U/19
57
Female
296
ST MARKS
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:53.15
366
73
366
00:04:56.02
224
42
224
297
3337
Georgia HISCHAR
Georgia HISCHAR #3337
Female U/13
00:12:49.22
00:12:49.22
65
(297)
U/13
65
Female
297
ST BRIGIDS
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:38.98
244
58
244
00:05:10.24
461
108
461
298
4338
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #4338
Female U/13
00:12:49.22
00:12:49.22
66
(298)
U/13
66
Female
298
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:45.21
291
69
291
00:05:04.00
342
76
342
299
545
Chelsea TAYLOR
Chelsea TAYLOR #545
Female U/13
00:12:49.23
00:12:49.23
67
(299)
U/13
67
Female
299
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:16 min/km
00:07:39.92
255
60
255
00:05:09.30
439
102
439
300
2712
Tiana SPANO
Tiana SPANO #2712
Female U/13
00:12:49.23
00:12:49.23
68
(300)
U/13
68
Female
300
MERCEDES
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:52.43
361
80
361
00:04:56.80
237
53
237
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1984 items)